W-10B |
1. | Hubert Valerie | 222154 | W-10B | Argus | Netherlands | |
W-12 |
1. | Van De Moortel Mila | 211622 | W-12 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | Mylle Fin | 1020080 | W-12 | hamok | Belgium | |
3. | Zwikker Elin | 332116 | W-12 | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Demarteau Maya | 6289 | W-12 | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Demarteau Isis | 222155 | W-12 | Argus | Netherlands | |
W-14 |
1. | Tiesters Mette | 7211238 | W-14 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | De Mits Noor | 1001928 | W-14 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Mylle Fee | 1020060 | W-14 | hamok | Belgium | |
4. | Mourits Hanne | 2052072 | W-14 | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Zwikker Marit | 2063357 | W-14 | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Knoll Annkathrin | 8180106 | W-14 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
W-16 |
1. | Tiesters Hanne | 7208652 | W-16 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | van Boven Lotte | 7040527 | W-16 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Mylle Jil | 8066800 | W-16 | hamok | Belgium | |
4. | Mourits Nora | 438298 | W-16 | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Harms Lisa | 8072004 | W-16 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
W-18 |
1. | Tiesters Lotte | 7208666 | W-18 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | Van Opstal Naomi | 7030920 | W-18 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
W-20 |
1. | Aerden Eske | 2068651 | W-20 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
W21 |
1. | Shem-tov Ajellet | | W21 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Mallekoote Mijke | 8304220 | W21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 1403131 | W21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4. | Serrallonga Arqués Anna | 8644889 | W21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
5. | Bloem Annemieke | | W21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | Schrader Linda | 8654990 | W21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Kroon Saskia | 8092747 | W21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Kroot Evelien | | W21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | Boven van Eva | 901127 | W21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
10. | Oeyen Greet | 8202070 | W21 | hamok | Belgium | |
11. | Gysen Kelly | 7001003 | W21 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
12. | Veld Dorrit | | W21 | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
13. | Molenaar Amanda | 211644 | W21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
14. | Breimer Tjitske | 8003888 | W21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
15. | Klaassen Marijke | 8051977 | W21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
16. | Loman Gerber | 2801136 | W21 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
17. | Hesping Malena | 7010101 | W21 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
W Short |
1. | Reitsema Suzanna | | W Short | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Vos Annelies | 231930 | W Short | Omega | Belgium | |
3. | Laporte Ellen | 8202080 | W Short | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Reitsema Esther | | W Short | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Eggels Iris | 2143679 | W Short | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Malevé Sarah | 57121 | W Short | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
7. | Glowka Janine | 9005179 | W Short | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
8. | Renker Johanna | 9440402 | W Short | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
9. | Brodowski Mira | 500437 | W Short | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
10. | Kosch Sabeth | 8130991 | W Short | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
11. | Maltig Susanne | 231969 | W Short | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
12. | Stähr Sabina | 1929 | W Short | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
W35 |
1. | Addiers Marieke | 4979 | W35 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | van Opstal Imke | 7139094 | W35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Van Opstal Lieke | 43700 | W35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Mols Ellen | 440441 | W35 | hamok | Belgium | |
5. | Zwikker Sadie | 1451970 | W35 | Argus | Netherlands | |
W40 |
1. | Van Lieshout Andrea | | W40 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Boeykens Jennifer | 1019998 | W40 | Omega | Belgium | |
3. | Van Oosterwijck Katja | 7208661 | W40 | Omega | Belgium | |
4. | Swinkels Elke | 7139093 | W40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | Alders Heleen | | W40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | Deschepper Ellen | 1409487 | W40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
7. | Bourgonjon Ellen | 1001930 | W40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
8. | Wenderickx Nancy | 1991111 | W40 | hamok | Belgium | |
9. | Schutjes Elisabeth | 4945 | W40 | hamok | Belgium | |
10. | Poulissen Marjo | 2122609 | W40 | Argus | Netherlands | |
11. | Huisman Inge | | W40 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
W45 |
1. | Rand Larissa | 741212 | W45 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Declercq Karin | 8066700 | W45 | hamok | Belgium | |
3. | Heller Renee | 222151 | W45 | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Linten Tina | 1414972 | W45 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
5. | Wols Linda | 1247714 | W45 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
6. | Zhernakova Sasha | | W45 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
7. | Boomer Ellen | 502199 | W45 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | Elfrink Tessa | | W45 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
9. | Knoll Caroline | 8010972 | W45 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
10. | Wirth Evelyn | 7809 | W45 | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | |
W50 |
1. | Van De Moortel Katleen | 4981 | W50 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | van de Ven Masja | 7140266 | W50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Verbraken Linda | 8643047 | W50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4. | Van De Riet Dunja | 8220267 | W50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
5. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | W50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | W50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Delanghe Anne-marie | 1411001 | W50 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
8. | Kleist Claudia | 2655 | W50 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
9. | Kolbe Kirsten | 4813 | W50 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
10. | Kosch Iris | 8141167 | W50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
11. | Aughuet Laurence | 8220669 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
12. | Buelens Jenny | 1960502 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
13. | Duyck An | 1251959 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
14. | Margolina Olga | 1965105 | W50 | GSV Düsseldorf | Germany | |
15. | Groeneveld Mietta | 8030268 | W50 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | |
16. | Aughuet Valérie | 1409715 | W50 | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
17. | Drese Evi | 8090270 | W50 | OLV Uslar | Germany | |
18. | Vilz Marion | 563372 | W50 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | |
19. | Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa | 8003880 | W50 | CDCEBE Frankfurt | Germany | |
W55 |
1. | Henkes-Johanns Maria | 8300008 | W55 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
2. | Krols Hilde | 2031827 | W55 | hamok | Belgium | |
3. | Mols Greta | 2061225 | W55 | hamok | Belgium | |
4. | Corbet Györgyi | 2138251 | W55 | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Vercaeren Hilde | 1406597 | W55 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
6. | Verbeek Birgitta | 2033840 | W55 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
7. | Hohberg Iris | 8090262 | W55 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
8. | Renard Françoise | 8664168 | W55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
9. | Dirksen Yolanda | | W55 | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
10. | Korff Ulrike | 1981963 | W55 | SC Achmer | Germany | |
W60 |
1. | Setzer-britwum Ulrike | 2781 | W60 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Driesen Marina | 7139190 | W60 | Omega | Belgium | |
3. | Vanreusel Julienne | 440482 | W60 | hamok | Belgium | |
4. | Bruyninckx Miek | 703062 | W60 | hamok | Belgium | |
5. | Baerts Anita | 308548 | W60 | hamok | Belgium | |
6. | Silvi Simonne | 1421072 | W60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
7. | Metten Marie-Christine | 2037654 | W60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
8. | Moret Odette | 2037657 | W60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
9. | Molenaar Joke | 1414962 | W60 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
10. | Arnold Joanna | 2077196 | W60 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
11. | Glowka Barbara | 6320 | W60 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
12. | Müller-Prunsche Lisa | 553488 | W60 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
13. | Van Loon Monique | 201722 | W60 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
14. | Wanner Alexandra | | W60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
W65 |
1. | Hendrickx Liset | 4977 | W65 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | Feys Lieve | 2067897 | W65 | Omega | Belgium | |
3. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | W65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Cole Lily-Anne | 8518902 | W65 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
5. | Vanhees Nicole | 7139183 | W65 | hamok | Belgium | |
6. | Toebinte Christiane | 8318020 | W65 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
7. | Eykmans Lisette | 1030340 | W65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
8. | Mock Kornelia | 2048505 | W65 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
9. | Herbrand Monika | 302957 | W65 | TV Wanheimerort Duisburg | Germany | |
10. | Scuvee-Moreau Jacqueline | 49114 | W65 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
11. | Vandermeulen Bernadette | 8625774 | W65 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
W70 |
1. | Van Der Gragt Elwin | | W70 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Tania Hendrickx | | W70 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Boers Wyona | | W70 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Rombout Annie | 8201903 | W70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
5. | Geens Lieve | 8660035 | W70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
W75 |
1. | Fijlstra Jenny | 411799 | W75 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Nolens Daniëlle | 236498 | W75 | hamok | Belgium | |
3. | Marien Gilberte | 1162994 | W75 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
M-10B |
1. | Van De Moortel Mats | 1601504 | M-10B | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | Boeckx Witse | 1019978 | M-10B | Omega | Belgium | |
3. | Reitsema Aron | 7028040 | M-10B | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Gödde Kjell | 222656 | M-10B | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
M-10 |
1. | De Mits Viek | 1001929 | M-10 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Deferm Jens | 505585 | M-10 | hamok | Belgium | |
3. | Deferm Kobe | 1934 | M-10 | hamok | Belgium | |
4. | Hubert Philip | 222153 | M-10 | Argus | Netherlands | |
M-12 |
1. | Boeckx Wout | 4909 | M-12 | Omega | Belgium | |
M-14 |
1. | De Mits Thor | 1001927 | M-14 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | De Cleene Bob | | M-14 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Aerden Torben | 2068653 | M-14 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
4. | Groeneveld Odin | 8180107 | M-14 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | |
M-16 |
1. | De Clercq Rune | 8383240 | M-16 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | De Mits Wolf | 1001931 | M-16 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Knoll Anton | 8040604 | M-16 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
M21 |
1. | Vias Eduardo | 1403291 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Heiligers Dave | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Yanes Max | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Sevat Robert | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Bakx Pieter | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Geypen Tom | 8660037 | M21 | Omega | Belgium | |
7. | Coen Dieter | 1403132 | M21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
8. | Franssen Desmond | 8050553 | M21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
9. | Wagenaar Marc | 7117118 | M21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
10. | Anciaux Benjamin | 8638375 | M21 | hamok | Belgium | |
11. | Deferm Sam | 1001017 | M21 | hamok | Belgium | |
12. | Hendrickx Tomas | 8361115 | M21 | hamok | Belgium | |
13. | Hendrickx Wannes | | M21 | hamok | Belgium | |
14. | Wessels Sonny | 7212112 | M21 | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Huitzing Wouter-dirk | | M21 | Argus | Netherlands | |
16. | Marien Bert | 701728 | M21 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
17. | Hus Wouter | 9403211 | M21 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
18. | Venema Thomas | | M21 | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
19. | Wols Richard | 1054714 | M21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
20. | Glowka Arvid | 8662452 | M21 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
21. | Prunsche Christoph | 8647299 | M21 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
22. | Hendrickx Pieter | 1807800 | M21 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
23. | Scott Toby | 8260291 | M21 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
24. | Kohr Holger | 9830421 | M21 | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | |
25. | Lubina Alexander | 8101279 | M21 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
26. | Van Wijngaarden Bart | 2115490 | M21 | OK klemmingen | Sweden | |
27. | Harter Camill | 888909 | M21 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
28. | Hartlieb Felix | 8332131 | M21 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
M Short |
1. | Maassen Luuk | | M Short | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Fijlstra Dick | 364389 | M Short | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Dinse Bjorn | 7000601 | M Short | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Van Amerongen Ton | 2045551 | M Short | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Reitsema Peter | 7730015 | M Short | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Gödde Tobias | 2070942 | M Short | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
M35 |
1. | Blankers Bart | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Vervoort Wim | 8630901 | M35 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Boeckx Jef | 1030343 | M35 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
4. | Keuning Jacob | | M35 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
M40 |
1. | Delobel Jan | 4992 | M40 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | Boeckx Jan | 7005066 | M40 | Omega | Belgium | |
3. | Swinkels Garnt | 7139125 | M40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Engel Jasper | 7139111 | M40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | Somers Ronald | 7212116 | M40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | Heesakkers Davy | 7703201 | M40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Van Gorp Ruud | 1041977 | M40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | M40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | Sels Dieter | 8000686 | M40 | hamok | Belgium | |
10. | Schutjes Stefaan | 4944 | M40 | hamok | Belgium | |
11. | Vecht Jona | | M40 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
12. | Vlasveld Ton | 1008219 | M40 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
13. | De Lijster Alwin | 2801282 | M40 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
14. | Schmetzke Sebastian | 2026123 | M40 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
M45 |
1. | Tiesters Steven | 7211233 | M45 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | Van De Moortel Roel | 8000698 | M45 | Omega | Belgium | |
3. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | M45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Muller Eelco | 5763 | M45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | Van Loon Roland | 8163646 | M45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | Hock Michael | 1973213 | M45 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
7. | Laenen Wiet | 8001964 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
8. | De Clercq Bob | 8518901 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
9. | De Mits Yves | 1001926 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
10. | van Boven Donald | 7040527 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
11. | Ringers Jurjen | 4940 | M45 | hamok | Belgium | |
12. | Mylle Pascal | 8066600 | M45 | hamok | Belgium | |
13. | Demarteau Martell | 1425091 | M45 | Argus | Netherlands | |
14. | Hendriks Ronald | 7657765 | M45 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
15. | Elfrink Herman | 1312959 | M45 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
16. | Knoll Thies | 8300974 | M45 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
17. | Hommen Sven | 8451904 | M45 | SV IHW Alex Berlin | Germany | |
18. | Gomrée Yves | 1409714 | M45 | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
19. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 8010106 | M45 | CDCEBE Frankfurt | Germany | |
M50 |
1. | Batchev Ivan | 7139107 | M50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | M50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | Deferme Gunther | 320304 | M50 | hamok | Belgium | |
4. | Aerden Frank | 2068652 | M50 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
5. | Elzenga Edo | 1399580 | M50 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
6. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | M50 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
7. | Hogema Jeroen | 1966073 | M50 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | Helfrich Klaus | 8664482 | M50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
9. | Kosch Christian | 8220666 | M50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
10. | Harms Christian | 1967430 | M50 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
11. | Wirth Robert | 1291066 | M50 | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | |
12. | Maltig Andreas | 8141269 | M50 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
13. | Robinson Richard | 8150622 | M50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
14. | Binsch Olaf | 8280169 | M50 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | |
M55 |
1. | Voermans Peter | 7300049 | M55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | M55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Henkes Freddy | 8196288 | M55 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
4. | Meeuwssen Marc | 8101015 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
5. | Van Dyck Erik | 8321201 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
6. | Goossens Dirk | 8625757 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
7. | De Veirman Andre | 2045589 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
8. | Wit De Hans | 7001414 | M55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | Van Weers Eric | 9630131 | M55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
10. | Melis Luc | 1414471 | M55 | hamok | Belgium | |
11. | Deijgers Dirk | 9200995 | M55 | hamok | Belgium | |
12. | Poulissen Ronald | 2122610 | M55 | Argus | Netherlands | |
13. | Hofstra Klaas Jan | 2800787 | M55 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
14. | Reinitz Thomas | 8019939 | M55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
15. | Thies Andreas | 553485 | M55 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
16. | Hohberg Thomas | 8230763 | M55 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
17. | Wanner Nikolaj | | M55 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
18. | Görtelmeyer Thomas | 650704 | M55 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
19. | Dirksen Peter | | M55 | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
20. | Margolin Michael | 8486848 | M55 | GSV Düsseldorf | Germany | |
21. | Drese Werner | 1271061 | M55 | OLV Uslar | Germany | |
22. | Vilz Wolfgang | 563371 | M55 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | |
23. | Baert Serge | 8448449 | M55 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | |
M60 |
1. | Wallaert Patrick | 8660040 | M60 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | Van De Moortel Bart | 8001502 | M60 | Omega | Belgium | |
3. | Addiers Chris | 4976 | M60 | Omega | Belgium | |
4. | Van Opstal Adrie | | M60 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | M60 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | van Boven Guus | 8519725 | M60 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Claes Johan | 1403167 | M60 | hamok | Belgium | |
8. | Neplenbroek Tonny | 2063353 | M60 | Argus | Netherlands | |
9. | Van De Maele Marc | 1413417 | M60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
10. | Peeters Vital | 1402003 | M60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
11. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | M60 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
12. | Molenaar Bert | 1414963 | M60 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
13. | Dirkes Franz-Josef | 500250 | M60 | SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen | Germany | |
14. | Bürger Uwe | 2045600 | M60 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
15. | Cieslewicz Thomas | 2846 | M60 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
16. | Glowka Hans-Joachim | 6101 | M60 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
17. | Nowak Ulli | 6166 | M60 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
18. | Prunsche Klaus | 884820 | M60 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
19. | Nijenhuis Simon | 2801004 | M60 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
20. | Vandermeulen Bruno | 8040953 | M60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
21. | Hofmans Jacques | | M60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
M65 |
1. | Buytaert Anton | 8002098 | M65 | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | Pardoel Giel | 343428 | M65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | De Kerf Eddie | 8201902 | M65 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4. | Bolsens Paul | 8518903 | M65 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
5. | Aerts André | 1720934 | M65 | hamok | Belgium | |
6. | Ceunen Guido | 1418619 | M65 | hamok | Belgium | |
7. | Schutjes Dominique | 236106 | M65 | hamok | Belgium | |
8. | Steenssens Rene | 8377535 | M65 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
9. | Linten Juliaan | 406304 | M65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
10. | Briers Marc | 1090100 | M65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
11. | Cantre Rudy | 2037651 | M65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
12. | Vandijck Jackie | 440442 | M65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
13. | Bockx Roger | 1030341 | M65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
14. | Kellens Jean-pierre | 522222 | M65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
15. | De Jong Klaas | 1908054 | M65 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
16. | Thallner Manfred | 428648 | M65 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
17. | Foppen Peter | 5753 | M65 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
18. | Held Klaus | 8270952 | M65 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | |
19. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | M65 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
20. | Hanses Ferdinand | 8170553 | M65 | TUS Bramsche | Germany | |
M70 |
1. | Schonewille Ruud | 364726 | M70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | M70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Wens Frans | 1421073 | M70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4. | Van Bruggen Mark | 2020138 | M70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
5. | Vanderstraeten Victor | 8360353 | M70 | hamok | Belgium | |
6. | Scheelen Fernand | 7139149 | M70 | hamok | Belgium | |
7. | Thys Jos | 63841 | M70 | hamok | Belgium | |
8. | Bylemans Jos | 1876989 | M70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
9. | Houben Jos | 1458657 | M70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
10. | Timmermans Georges | 222657 | M70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
11. | Timmermans Ivo | 1458664 | M70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
12. | Scuvee Robert | 49107 | M70 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
M75 |
1. | Bosch Fonske | 701745 | M75 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Ooms Jean | 1424625 | M75 | hamok | Belgium | |
3. | Geudens Bert | 1406593 | M75 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
4. | Neyens Chris | 31387 | M75 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
5. | Herbrand Jörg | 302956 | M75 | TV Wanheimerort Duisburg | Germany | |
M80+ |
1. | Keuppens Karl | 4984 | M80+ | Omega | Belgium | |
2. | Ooms Michel | 4964 | M80+ | Omega | Belgium | |
3. | Van De Moortel Frans | 8001500 | M80+ | Omega | Belgium | |
4. | Vos Frans | 1938 | M80+ | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Wereldsma Christine | | M80+ | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Vandenberk Henri | 1458662 | M80+ | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |