Pannon MTBO 2020, Hungarian & Austria Cup (middle + long)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 72)
M21E |
1. | Futó Bálint | | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Bettega Fabiano | 8670980 | M21E | Italian MTBO Team | Italy | |
3. | Dallavalle Luca | 1392133 | M21E | Italian MTBO Team | Italy | |
4. | Mariani Antonio | 8131595 | M21E | Italian MTBO Team | Italy | |
5. | Osti Dante | 9110411 | M21E | Italian MTBO Team | Italy | |
6. | Rossetto Riccardo | 8635862 | M21E | Italian MTBO Team | Italy | |
7. | Turra Piero | 9200152 | M21E | Italian MTBO Team | Italy | |
8. | Müller Peter | 555755 | M21E | Bike-O NWS | Switzerland | |
W21E |
1. | Benke Noémi | | W21E | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
2. | Füzy Anna | 8180976 | W21E | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
M14 |
1. | Máthé Gáspár | | M14 | Balatonfüredi Sport Club | Hungary | |
2. | Kovacs Bence | 8001127 | M14 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
3. | Bálint Gergő | 8061122 | M14 | Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
4. | Dobler Theo | 8100040 | M14 | MTV Hernals | Austria | |
5. | Dobler Linus | 8344333 | M14 | MTV Hernals | Austria | |
M15-17 |
1. | Barát Miklós | 8051017 | M15-17 | Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
2. | Bálint Ádám | 8041007 | M15-17 | Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
3. | Kinde Merse Márk | 8019940 | M15-17 | Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
M18-20 |
1. | Molnár Botond | 8300402 | M18-20 | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
2. | Mesics Mátyás | 8439992 | M18-20 | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
3. | Bálint Benedek | 8100203 | M18-20 | Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
4. | Alpár Domonkos | 8089888 | M18-20 | Szombathelyi Haladás VSE | Hungary | |
M21B Short |
1. | Lindenberger Béla | | M21B Short | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Molnár Attila | 8030402 | M21B Short | Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club | Hungary | |
3. | Kiss Gábor | | M21B Short | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
4. | Szabó Csaba | 8270770 | M21B Short | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
5. | Molnár Attila (Mozsár) | 8484444 | M21B Short | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
6. | Mörk Péter | 222917 | M21B Short | MEAFC | Hungary | |
7. | Csordás Kornél | 8150377 | M21B Short | Rehab SC | Hungary | |
8. | Finder Bernhard | 8160262 | M21B Short | HSV Graz | Austria | |
M40 |
1. | Szabó Gábor | 8471150 | M40 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Ember Ágoston | 8645182 | M40 | Mecsek Maraton Team | Hungary | |
3. | Máthé Tamás | 8701019 | M40 | Balatonfüredi Sport Club | Hungary | |
4. | Hidas Zoltán | 8645177 | M40 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
5. | Kovacs Robert | 8001010 | M40 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
6. | Bálint Bence | 8032575 | M40 | Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
7. | Kárpáti Gábor | | M40 | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
8. | Holluby András | 8644164 | M40 | Postás Sport Egyesület | Hungary | |
9. | Dobler Georg | 8033022 | M40 | MTV Hernals | Austria | |
10. | Kalotai Norbert | 8516734 | M40 | HOTE Cycling team | Hungary | |
M50 |
1. | Mesics Péter | 8111902 | M50 | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
2. | Horvath Pal | 8664650 | M50 | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
3. | Szabó Tamás | 8663266 | M50 | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
4. | Dankó István | 8646369 | M50 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
5. | Kinde Kálmán | 8019680 | M50 | ÖTK - Wien | Austria | |
M60 |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M60 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Dosek Ágoston | 8646378 | M60 | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
3. | Grassinger Helmut | 8200010 | M60 | Vereinslos | Austria | |
M70 |
1. | MAIER Curt | 9911111 | M70 | ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN | Austria | |
2. | Deseő László | 8130343 | M70 | Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szakosztály | Hungary | |
3. | Hidas Sándor | 8120248 | M70 | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
4. | Korbély Tibor | 2088249 | M70 | Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
5. | Boros Zoltán | 8280648 | M70 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
W14 |
1. | Ember Lola | | W14 | Mecsek Maraton Team | Hungary | |
W21B Short |
1. | Kézsmárki Ágnes | | W21B Short | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Baumann Viola | 8020686 | W21B Short | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Szabóné Erős Gabriella | 8190272 | W21B Short | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
4. | Hidas - Meszaros Eszter | | W21B Short | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
5. | Kinde Zsófia | | W21B Short | Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
6. | Bardon-Kinde Vanda | | W21B Short | Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
W40 |
1. | Lendvai Katalin | 8110372 | W40 | Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
W50 |
1. | Németh Ágnes | 339831 | W50 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
2. | Tömördi Ágnes | 8002655 | W50 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
Family |
1. | Lindenberger Lili | | Family | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Viraszkó Panna | | Family | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Bardon Noémi | | Family | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Kézsmárki Málna Zsófia | | Family | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Kinde Józsua | | Family | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Kárpáti Bodza | | Family | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Ember Olivér | | Family | Mecsek Maraton Team | Hungary | |
8. | Hidas Máté | | Family | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
9. | Hidas Ádám | | Family | Silvanus Sportegyesület | Hungary | |