M12 |
1. | Ferenc Martin | 2088832 | M12 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
2. | Kölner Anže | 2069806 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Pułczyński Jeremi | 9102675 | M12 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
M14 |
1. | Cokan Jan | 2113837 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
M16 |
1. | Vojvodik Eduard | 8670493 | M16 | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
2. | Zadrapa Marian Petr | 8670495 | M16 | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
M18 |
1. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Salopek Tihon | 8044022 | M18 | OK Ris | Croatia | |
M21A |
1. | Cankar Uroš | 980588 | M21A | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Martan Jiri | 8662685 | M21A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
M21B |
1. | Vogl Roland | 8077022 | M21B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
2. | Ferenc Ales | 435642 | M21B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
3. | Allwinger Herwig | 7000500 | M21B | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
4. | Paskuj Mátyás | 2087750 | M21B | Homokbucka Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
M21E |
1. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | M21E | Das B-Team | Germany | |
2. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | M21E | Das B-Team | Germany | |
3. | Zölde Andreas | 428666 | M21E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Horvat Lobel | 7910421 | M21E | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
M35 |
1. | Kölner Blaž | 8280028 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Churkin Sergey | 8150477 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Gavrilov Igor | 8681449 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
M40 |
1. | Vojvodik Martin | 7000317 | M40 | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
M45 |
1. | Schwarzenberger Stefan | 8641466 | M45 | LG Stettlen | Switzerland | |
2. | Pobega Davor | 2114460 | M45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
3. | Salopek Tihomir | 8077277 | M45 | OK Ris | Croatia | |
4. | Trummer Herfried | 8140675 | M45 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
M50 |
1. | Pretnar Janez | 1652011 | M50 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Vervoort Wim | 8630901 | M50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Attila Dalos | 8061445 | M50 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
4. | Miháczi Zoltán | 9080700 | M50 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
5. | Collomb Denis | 1033599 | M50 | Jura Alpes Orientation | France | |
6. | Greff Nicolas | 8003571 | M50 | Jura Alpes Orientation | France | |
7. | Urbaniak Krzysztof | 670819 | M50 | Polish Orienteering Association | Poland | |
8. | Allwinger Herwig | 7000500 | M50 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | YES |
M55 |
1. | Baath Veikko | 8290664 | M55 | Das B-Team | Germany | |
2. | Gehriger Peter | 8643865 | M55 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | |
3. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | M55 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
4. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | M55 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | M55 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Laenen Wiet | 8001964 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
7. | Meeuwssen Marc | 8101015 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
8. | Melis Luc | 1414471 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
9. | Babič Silvo | 1425109 | M55 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
10. | Sacher Martin | 8000015 | M55 | kilroy | Switzerland | |
M60 |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M60 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Behoun Pavel | 8660393 | M60 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | |
3. | Capbern Patrick | 40150 | M60 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | |
4. | Fauvel Francis | 7651052 | M60 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | |
5. | Arn Bea | 8163957 | M60 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | |
6. | Björklund Anders | 7570415 | M60 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | |
M65 |
1. | Zonato Stefano | 9551224 | M65 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
M70 |
1. | Wyss Franz | 8636070 | M70 | OLregioolten | Switzerland | |
2. | Genderjahn Ludwig | 2061249 | M70 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | |
3. | Ziesche Juergen | 236105 | M70 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | |
4. | Korbély Tibor | 8516977 | M70 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
5. | Miniotti Corrado | 958038 | M70 | CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | Italy | |
W10 |
1. | Poženel Leila Ema | 2107083 | W10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
W14 |
1. | Ugrin Nikolina | 2114455 | W14 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
2. | Kölner Brina | 2113842 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
W16 |
1. | Ferenc Tinka | 442838 | W16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
2. | Dalos Réka | 8061465 | W16 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
3. | Salopek Dorja | 8445444 | W16 | OK Ris | Croatia | |
4. | Martanova Lea | 8662713 | W16 | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
5. | Pułczyńska Hanna | 8666005 | W16 | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
W18 |
1. | Ferenc Zala | 7209685 | W18 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
2. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
W20 |
1. | Martanova Elin | 8659420 | W20 | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
W21A |
1. | Kmetec Barbara | 1408132 | W21A | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Šalamun Ana | 1411623 | W21A | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
W21B |
1. | Kmetec Tanja | 7555005 | W21B | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Ferenc Julija | 7207941 | W21B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
3. | Gorjup Poženel Darja | 2113845 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
W21E |
1. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | W21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Babič Katja | 7210498 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
W35 |
1. | Flerin Drevenšek Suzana | 1404137 | W35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Benigar Lidija | 1404149 | W35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
3. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | W35 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
4. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 1425110 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
W45 |
1. | Schneider-Schiess Silvia | 8662084 | W45 | LG Stettlen | Switzerland | |
2. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
W50 |
1. | Pretnar Irma | 1398945 | W50 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Vogl Karin | 8227227 | W50 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
3. | Hohl Therese | 1406385 | W50 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | |
4. | Holper Antónia | 9080800 | W50 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
W55 |
1. | Wehrli Joli | 8636804 | W55 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | |
2. | Mols Greet | 1411915 | W55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Berger-capbern Valérie | 40147 | W55 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club | France | |
W60 |
1. | Behounova Jirina | 8648580 | W60 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | |
2. | Dr. Nagy Zsuzsanna | 2088257 | W60 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
Beginners |
1. | Cankar Tinkara | 520519 | Beginners | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Ugrin Maja | 2114451 | Beginners | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
3. | Pułczyńska Agnieszka | 8636993 | Beginners | WKS Wawel Kraków | Poland | |
OPEN |
1. | Dalos Györgyi | 1396156 | OPEN | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |