2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2021->Entries by classes (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen A |
1. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
2. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
3. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
4. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
5. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Damen A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
Herren A |
1. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
2. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
3. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
4. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
5. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
6. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 8225335 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
7. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
8. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
Damen B |
1. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
2. | Kübler Cora | 2041791 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
3. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
4. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
5. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
6. | Hartung Christina | 2046017 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
7. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
8. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 8001077 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
9. | Bauer Iris | 2045574 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
10. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
11. | Gerhard Sonja | 8196704 | Damen B | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
12. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
13. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
Herren B |
1. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
2. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
3. | Dünzinger Jonas | 8404019 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
4. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
5. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
6. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
7. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
8. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
9. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
10. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
11. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
12. | Kolehmainen Ari | 8301162 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
13. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
14. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
15. | Reischl Georg | 8011942 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
16. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
17. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
Damen C |
1. | Schöps Angelika | 8200765 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
2. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
3. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
4. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
5. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
6. | Barth Katrin | 2013357 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
7. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | Damen C | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
8. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | Damen C | LV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
Herren C |
1. | Honold Martin | | Herren C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
2. | Vogelsang Nino | 8080219 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
3. | Blaschke Lukas | 2086563 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
4. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
5. | Gerhard Nils | 6325 | Herren C | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
Schüler D |
1. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
2. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
3. | Vogelsang Jonna | 2046018 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:30 Uhr |
4. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
5. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
6. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
7. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
Offen D |
1. | Dünzinger Steffi | 2046021 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:30 - 15:00 Uhr |
|