3. Munich O-Cup 2021->Entries by classes (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Bahn A - Lang |
1. | Künstner Jens | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Pavicic Antonija | 8090285 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Lehmann Mark | 8223332 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Habuš Ivan | 8310176 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
10. | Mirkovic Marijan | 8061012 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
11. | Flandrin Maxime | 8050997 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
12. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
13. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
14. | Kolehmainen Ari | 8301162 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
15. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
16. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
17. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
18. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
19. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
20. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
21. | Compeyron Robin | 8254348 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
22. | Ciobanu Alexandru | | Bahn A - Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
23. | Gygax Martin | 8662199 | Bahn A - Lang | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | YES |
24. | Regula Gygax | 8655266 | Bahn A - Lang | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | YES |
25. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
26. | Schöps Thomas | 8040400 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
27. | Babenko Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals | Ukraine | YES |
28. | Gutsul Anton | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals | Ukraine | YES |
29. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
30. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | Bahn A - Lang | Verein Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
Bahn B - Mittel |
1. | Yang Hengyu | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Andriyanova Olga | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Pillon Floriane | 1411909 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Talaba Ciprian | 1980324 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Trotter Guido | 7130313 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Reuschl Bernhard | 8101021 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Pommerenke Katharina | 7207152 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Souckova Alzbeta | | Bahn B - Mittel | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
10. | Goetz Dagmar | 2050435 | Bahn B - Mittel | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
11. | Kraus Reinhold | 8155255 | Bahn B - Mittel | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
12. | Gygax Siri | 8653154 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | YES |
13. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Bahn C - Kurz |
1. | Gutsul Viktor | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals | Ukraine | YES |
Bahn B - Juniors |
1. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Mirkovic Zvonimir | 8122015 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | YES |
Bahn C - Kinder |
1. | Mirkovic Mislav | 8122015 | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Trotter Silhava Dana | | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Sagulenko Seraphima | | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Hay Lukas | 1971255 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Cherniavsky Daniel | 7204579 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Mirkovic Hrvoje | 8061012 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Viskupova Emma | 416884 | Bahn C - Kinder | Verein Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|