Men |
1. | Chystyakova Beketova Yevheniya | 1007806 | Men | Peña Trevinca Barco | Spain | |
2. | Ruch Remo | 8131295 | Men | ol norska | Switzerland | |
3. | Hadorn Daniel | 8641460 | Men | ol norska | Switzerland | |
4. | Hadorn Joey | 8641386 | Men | ol norska | Switzerland | |
5. | Buchs Pascal | 8250197 | Men | ol norska | Switzerland | |
6. | Sterchi Tobias | 8636562 | Men | ol norska | Switzerland | |
7. | Hauswirth Rolf | 8665424 | Men | ol norska | Switzerland | |
8. | Vnuk Stanislav | 1407458 | Men | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
9. | Diaz Alcaide Samuel | 8141974 | Men | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
10. | Tomashevskiy Nazar | 2771478 | Men | Sever | Ukraine | |
11. | Kupriiets Anton | 8040585 | Men | Sever | Ukraine | |
12. | Gavriluk Taras | 2771477 | Men | Sever | Ukraine | |
13. | Novikov Anatolii | 2771474 | Men | Sever | Ukraine | |
14. | Stefański Dawid | 8645199 | Men | WKS Grunwald Poznań | Poland | |
15. | Llorens Caellas Pau | 8650856 | Men | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
16. | Ahola Topias | 8636181 | Men | NAVI | Finland | |
17. | Ignatiev Maksym | 8091887 | Men | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
18. | Ignatiev Oleksii | 8016044 | Men | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
19. | De Neyer Gilles | 7211838 | Men | Ecorga Training Camp | Belgium | |
20. | De Neyer Quentin | 7211793 | Men | Ecorga Training Camp | Belgium | |
21. | Hofmans Benjamin | 9910912 | Men | Ecorga Training Camp | Belgium | |
22. | Robinson Thibaut | 8643983 | Men | Ecorga Training Camp | Belgium | |
23. | Rooman Claudia | 201880 | Men | Ecorga Training Camp | Belgium | |
24. | Sandevoir Luc | 8002091 | Men | Ecorga Training Camp | Belgium | |
25. | Spiliers Nicolas | 1000989 | Men | Ecorga Training Camp | Belgium | |
26. | Tonneau François | 8031994 | Men | Ecorga Training Camp | Belgium | |
27. | Robinson Eleonore | 1405886 | Men | Ecorga Training Camp | Belgium | |
28. | Marrandi Raiko | 8011227 | Men | JOKA | Estonia | |
29. | Kivikas Kenny | 8640116 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
30. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 8008928 | Men | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
31. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 8662020 | Men | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
32. | Arjona Laguna Rafael | 8229926 | Men | Malarruta | Spain | |
33. | Moret Molina Carlos | 8019262 | Men | Malarruta | Spain | |
34. | Tantanini Timo | 8010625 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
35. | Delenne Adrien | 8190296 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
36. | Gerber Csaba | 8090138 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
37. | Bjørlo Håkon Raadal | 992703 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
38. | Hellerud Niels Christian | 1402803 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
39. | Ferra Raul | 8636820 | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
40. | Scalet Riccardo | | Men | Halden SK | Norway | |
41. | Beskrovnyi Vladimir | 8648659 | Men | o-club YENISEY | Russia | |
42. | Olejnik Michal | 8032096 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
43. | Marchuk Oleksandr | 8328676 | Men | RIA | Ukraine | |
44. | Redka Maksym | 8071111 | Men | SUMY RADIOORIENTEERING TEAM | Ukraine | |
45. | Redka Yehor | 8061111 | Men | SUMY RADIOORIENTEERING TEAM | Ukraine | |
46. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 8650861 | Men | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
47. | Ledez Rémi | 1590075 | Men | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
48. | Goossens Dirk | 8625757 | Men | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
49. | Hernandez Pindado Isaac | 8665009 | Men | CODAN EXTREMADURA | Spain | |
50. | Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier | 8403337 | Men | COMA | Spain | |
51. | Vitiyk Viktor | 8002629 | Men | Lutsk Orienteering Federation | Ukraine | |
Women |
1. | Nyfeler Siri | 8220416 | Women | ol norska | Switzerland | |
2. | Hadorn Kim | 8090299 | Women | ol norska | Switzerland | |
3. | Hauswirth Sabine | 8629570 | Women | ol norska | Switzerland | |
4. | Probst Anja | 8072000 | Women | ol norska | Switzerland | |
5. | Sereda Olha | 7024024 | Women | Sever | Ukraine | |
6. | Simonova Marharyta | 2771475 | Women | Sever | Ukraine | |
7. | Mizerniuk Myroslava | 2771478 | Women | Sever | Ukraine | |
8. | Askerova Svitlana | 2771455 | Women | Sever | Ukraine | |
9. | Dotsenko Olena | 8077008 | Women | Sever | Ukraine | |
10. | Kropyvnytska Kateryna | 8071191 | Women | Коростишів | Ukraine | |
11. | Rebane Kirti | 8640104 | Women | SK Mercury | Estonia | |
12. | Dankova Olena | 8023808 | Women | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
13. | Kupyro Kateryna | 502523 | Women | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
14. | Logunovskaja Anastasia | 8016066 | Women | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
15. | Priadkina Tetiana | 1312981 | Women | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
16. | Klymeniuk Iryna | 8006849 | Women | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
17. | Terekhova Mariia | 1427103 | Women | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
18. | Zemliakova Alisa | 8071880 | Women | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
19. | Hernandez Marita | 7201812 | Women | OL Toten-Troll | Norway | |
20. | Otero Cristina | 8061455 | Women | Malarruta | Spain | |
21. | Mironova Svetlana | 8275019 | Women | Halden SK | Norway | |
22. | Wey Hanna | 8644450 | Women | Halden SK | Norway | |
23. | Martanová Lea | 8662713 | Women | Halden SK | Norway | |
24. | Beauvir Maëlle | | Women | Halden SK | Norway | |
25. | Olejnik Agata | 8646294 | Women | UKS Orientus Lodz | Poland | |
26. | Redka Olena | 1110242 | Women | SUMY RADIOORIENTEERING TEAM | Ukraine | |
27. | Kovtun Anastasiia | 1601781 | Women | SUMY RADIOORIENTEERING TEAM | Ukraine | |
28. | Myroshnychenko Yelyzaveta | 8006857 | Women | SUMY RADIOORIENTEERING TEAM | Ukraine | |
29. | Pozo Prada Inés | 8665409 | Women | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
30. | Wisniewska Hanna | | Women | IGTISA | Lithuania | |
31. | Verbraken Linda | 8643047 | Women | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Open |
1. | Ignatieva Inna | 1312985 | Open | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
2. | Prada Cazorla Ana María | 8666118 | Open | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
3. | Emilie Roger | | Open | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |