v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Pro-Silva Zalau - ed. 9->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 154)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Holobiuc CristianM10Individuals/No club
2.Coman MirceaM10Individuals/No club

France
1.Niggli Jurg8201167M55O'JuraFrance
2.Niggli Alina8030822W21O'JuraFrance
3.Niggli Daria8390000W45O'JuraFrance

Hungary
1.Paskuj Matyasne Erzsebet 2056180W45OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungary
2.Paskuj Mátyás8251814M55Homokbucka Orienteering ClubHungary

Romania
1.Albert Demeter Hugo416677M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Tamás SzöcsM12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szőcs Norbert211877M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Bőjte Ágoston2037703M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Simon Vince Sámuel8006656M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Égly János-Pál2149364M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Simon Benjámin8006657M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Szocs Attila211878M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Fey Sándor1006654M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Ferenc Puskas211772M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Szőcs Sára211871W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Pálfy Eszter2037712W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Szőcs Réka2149365W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Bőjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Fey Klára1006648W60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Bőjte Csaba416697OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Tonk SandorOPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Szőcs ZoltánOPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Szőcs Luciana211874OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Zsoldos ÁronM16A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
25.Zsoldos Attila2061611M45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
26.Simon Andras8668792M50A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
27.Vassy Zoltán211756M65A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
28.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
29.Muller Kati2061617W60A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
30.Simon Krisztina211890W65A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
31.Jakab Gergő2133093M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
32.Divin Gheorghe2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
33.Deák Botond2061644M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
34.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
35.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
36.Rappert Attila2118608M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
37.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
38.Ábrány Sándor2118613M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
39.Göcz Lajos2061649M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
40.Kulcsár Izabella2133087W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
41.Jakab Eszter2133086W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
42.Popper Emma2133088W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
43.Tempfli Zsuzsanna2133089W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
44.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
45.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
46.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
47.Divin Anna2118619W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
48.Popper Zoltán2133096OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
49.Popper Anna2133095OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
50.Sabau Rares2072521M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
51.Pop Tudor2142184M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
52.Karda Cristian Andrei2042187M12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
53.Petrus Emanuel2072522M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
54.Pop Mircea8648833M50Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
55.Pop Ioana8648831W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
56.Pop Maria8648832W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
57.Conrad Nagy1399404OpenMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
58.Pop Miron1399403OpenMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
59.Cioban Dumitru2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
60.Kornreich Tibi2149368M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
61.Mate Sergiu1415148M21CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
62.Balog István János 8112110M35CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
63.Horvay ZsoltM50CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
64.Ratiu Dan7014M60CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
65.Szilveszter Beáta1415149W55CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
66.Szilágyi Rodica350359W65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
67.Pop DanM40Baia SprieRomania
68.Foldi Istvan2878M65RunForestRun Romania
69.Szabo Emanuel2075022M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
70.Vesa Andrei2075019M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
71.Bejenariu Eduard2075020M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
72.Serban Adrian2115087M35Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
73.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
74.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
75.Balogh László2075025M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
76.Kollár András2075015M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
77.Teoran Andreea2115089W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
78.Vesa Maya2075011W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
79.Iabloncic Anastasia2115090W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
80.Aristan Alexia2075018W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
81.Vesa Ioana2075024W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
82.Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina2075008W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
83.Teoran Alexandra2115088W18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
84.Barkász Emilia7211382W60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
85.Rus Monika2115090OpenClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
86.Hoffmann Richard2149370OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
87.Hoffmann Berei Irén2149371OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
88.Marian RaresM10Guz FamilyRomania
89.Marian MariusOpenGuz FamilyRomania
90.Szász Gergő2061623M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
91.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
92.Heim Laszló2146154M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
93.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
94.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
95.Heim Zsusza2146151W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
96.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
97.Heim Klara2146153W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
98.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
99.Luca Lenard8033148M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
100.Cristian Lenard8033145M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
101.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
102.Hreniuc David8033142M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
103.Petreus George8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
104.Vadean Catalin8002515M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
105.Biro Alexandru8002516M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
106.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
107.Man Antonia8015340W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
108.Sabou Tania8015333W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
109.Sabou Codruta8015335W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
110.Manu Andreea8015342W21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
111.Roman Alexandra8015332W21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
112.Pop Lucia8033140W55Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
113.Drulea Vlad211767M12C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
114.Tiriac Mihai2108019M16C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
115.Olah Stefan2000197M70C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
116.Csosz Erzsebet211764OpenC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
117.Stela Drule1408251OpenC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
118.Barbur EricM10WatchOutRomania
119.Pápay DávidM10WatchOutRomania
120.Marian RazvanM10WatchOutRomania
121.Gál MátéM10WatchOutRomania
122.Langviser AndrásM10WatchOutRomania
123.Kertész ErikM10WatchOutRomania
124.Fodor GergőM10WatchOutRomania
125.Békési BalázsM10WatchOutRomania
126.Bőjte Péter M10WatchOutRomania
127.Julean LeonM10WatchOutRomania
128.Bajkó PéterM14WatchOutRomania
129.Langviser PéterM14WatchOutRomania
130.Patrubány NintiW10WatchOutRomania
131.Békési PannaW10WatchOutRomania
132.Kertész AdélW10WatchOutRomania
133.Bajkó KataW10WatchOutRomania
134.Kiss SzilleW10WatchOutRomania
135.Ferenczi EszterW10WatchOutRomania
136.Bándi AbigélW12WatchOutRomania
137.Zsoldos Boróka211852W12WatchOutRomania
138.Kovács-Valkai SzonjaW12WatchOutRomania
139.Borbély IngridW12WatchOutRomania
140.Major Kinga Orsolya W12WatchOutRomania
141.Julean Matilda F10 cu insotitor (Radu, Elisabeta) 10-FamilyWatchOutRomania
142.Bojte Zsuzsika cu insot10-FamilyWatchOutRomania
143.Ferenczi Ágenes F1010-FamilyWatchOutRomania
144.Relu Tamas8636826M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomania
145.Antonio Bud1006666M14CS NORD Baia MareRomania
146.Lucas Tamas8639493M21CS NORD Baia MareRomania
147.Costan Grigor1165557M60CS NORD Baia MareRomania