6. Munich O-Cup 2017->Entries by countries (number of entries: 54)
1. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Vitalii Iarko | 2119193 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | SZALAI Zsofia | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Krylova Maryna | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Mandronov Mikhail | 1001656 | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Rohracker Thorsten | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Lin Kuan-fu | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Li Sitian | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Wallisch Stephan | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
Germany |
1. | Engler Ralf | 7300209 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Hacker Louis | 2060180 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
4. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Göbel Falk | 667798 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Despetovic Tihomir | 7207152 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Leukert Kristin | 7118118 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Steiger Daniel | 7110664 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Kolloch Gerda | | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Böhm Marie | 2875 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
27. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B- Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
28. | Rathmann Sepp | 930731 | Bahn A- Lang | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Germany | |
29. | Krämer Jakob | 62326 | Bahn A- Lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
30. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Bahn A- Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
31. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Bahn A- Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
32. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Bahn A- Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
33. | Kirchfeld Iris | 2088481 | Bahn A- Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
34. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 2103987 | Bahn B- Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
35. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | Bahn B- Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
36. | Pflumm Tobias | | Bahn A- Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
37. | Ahlburg Martin | 503357 | Bahn A- Lang | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. | Germany | |
38. | Dreßler Almut | 235832 | Bahn B- Mittel | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. | Germany | |
39. | Wollgarten Vera | 2048541 | Bahn A- Lang | Kölner O Team | Germany | |
40. | Edvabnik Irina | 245796 | Bahn B- Mittel | Gorod | Germany | |
41. | Flechsig Florian | 1972767 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
42. | Hirschmiller Renate | | Bahn A- Lang | TGV Horn | Germany | |
43. | Hirschmiller Rainer | | Bahn B- Mittel | TGV Horn | Germany | |
Norway |
1. | Opheim Adrian | 7204921 | Bahn A- Lang | NTNUI | Norway | |