9. Munich O-Cup 2017 + 3. ObbO Tour 2017->Entries by countries (number of entries: 87)
1. | Langarica Elena | | Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Tanchev Ivan | | Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Alberto Estrela | | D-18 (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Cambier Mathilde | 1440122 | D-18 (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Garus Rainer | | H55- (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Rutz Melanie | | D35- (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Prost Thomas | | H19- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | H19- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Compeyron Robin | | H19- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Kappes Eduard | | H35- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Klie Florian | | H35- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Extremera Jiménez Alejandro Jesús | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Bardi Angelica | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Rohracker Thorsten | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Angelov Ivan | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Castro Crespo Jose Domingo | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 2026120 | H55- (Bahn B) | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | H55- (Bahn B) | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
Brazil |
1. | Almeida Goncalves Vinicius | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Clube de Orientação de Divinópolis | Brazil | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Stefanov Rosen | | H19- (Bahn A) | Lomeec Ruse | Bulgaria | |
France |
1. | Barbone Giacomo | 1006265 | H19- (Bahn A) | O'Jura | France | |
Germany |
1. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Leukert Ida | | D-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | H-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Schröder Bernd | 411324 | Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Kolloch Gerda | 7722111 | D55- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | D55- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | H55- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | H55- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | D19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Greiner Johanna | 2265 | D19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | D35- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Leukert Kristin | 7118118 | D45- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Vitalii Iarko | 2119193 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Despetovic Tihomir | 7207152 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Göbel Falk | 667798 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | H45- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | H45- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | H45- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Eberl Verena | 7122722 | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
31. | Ebert James | 422695 | H-12 (Bahn D) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
32. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H55- (Bahn B) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
33. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | D35- (Bahn B) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
34. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | H19- (Bahn A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
35. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | H35- (Bahn A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
36. | Stumpfegger Anna | 2066175 | D-14 (Bahn C) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
37. | Feckl Miriam | 7890250 | D-14 (Bahn C) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
38. | Holzhammer Anna | 2066165 | D-14 (Bahn C) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
39. | Holzhammer Alexander | 2066162 | H-12 (Bahn D) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
40. | Greska Richard | 2066179 | H-12 (Bahn D) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
41. | Stumpfegger Bastian | 2066174 | H-12 (Bahn D) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
42. | Greska Christopher | 2066178 | H-14 (Bahn C) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
43. | Feckl Peter | 7895011 | H55- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
44. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | H55- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
45. | Stumpfegger Madeleine | 7300376 | D35- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
46. | Holzhammer Sabine | 2066164 | D35- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
47. | Engler Ralf | 7300209 | H35- (Bahn A) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
48. | Holzhammer Erich | 8000773 | H45- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
49. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | H45- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
50. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
51. | Pflumm Tobias | | H19- (Bahn A) | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
52. | Isele David | 2079400 | H19- (Bahn A) | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
53. | Rohracker Marie | 2875 | D19- (Bahn A) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
54. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | D-12 (Bahn D) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
55. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | D-12 (Bahn D) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
56. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H-14 (Bahn C) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
57. | Kirchfeld Iris | 2088481 | D35- (Bahn B) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
58. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | D35- (Bahn B) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
59. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H45- (Bahn B) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Italy |
1. | Carluccio Laura | 502302 | D19- (Bahn A) | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
Norway |
1. | Ekrheim Sindre | 7205558 | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Bergens turnforening | Norway | |
2. | Goga Nina | 7205557 | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Bergens turnforening | Norway | |
Slovakia |
1. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | H35- (Bahn A) | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
Switzerland |
1. | Besomi Jonathan | | H19- (Bahn A) | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | |
Ukraine |
1. | Gutsul Anton | | H19- (Bahn A) | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |