v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BAVARIAN ORIENTEERING TOUR 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 378)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ۩ ☼ Bamberg ۩ ☼ Passau ۩ ☼ Kelheim ۩ ☼ Regensburg ۩ ☼ Landshut language language 2
1.Gerrard Kirsten8041982W 21 LongIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Rillo Tiina305374W 55-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
3.Sviatkina Alla410257W 55-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Miculis Maigonis1396669M 21 ShortIndividuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Viola Reto8646102M 40-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
6.Prolingheuer Markus8260672M 45-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
7.Raberg HenrikM 45-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Skyllberg Per443363M 55-Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
9.Köck Erwin8196153M 55-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
10.Validzic Damir600216M 55-Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
11.Merirand Jyri361409M 60-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
12.Henriksen Per1401730M 70-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG GER
13.Ghirlanda StephanOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES --- Adult (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
14.Gerrard TimothyOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
15.Davies-Walters SarahBeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
16.Raberg KlaraBeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Australia
1.Mckenzie Ian2056431Open LongUringa OrienteersAustraliaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Dodd Debbie600777W 55-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
3.Dodd Ian580777M 60-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
4.Freemantle Margi8643993W 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
5.Van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG

Austria
1.Frey Emma500898W -10OL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
2.Konrad-Frey Birgit8270177W 40-OL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
3.Mairhofer Petra8020675W 40-OL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
4.Frey Armin500897Open ShortOL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
5.Hinterhofer Katharina8111131W 45-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Müller Brigitte5399W 70-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Kohlbacher Roland8188882M 50-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Müller Leo520447M 65-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
9.Böhm Eduard1480913M 70-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Wolf Markus8363680M 50-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
11.Schmid Michael885000M 50-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustria --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
12.Josef Hones8116117M 60-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustria --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
13.Haider Anna8630860BeginnersHSV Ried im InnkreisAustria --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
14.Bianchi Karin7040553W 40-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
15.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W 60-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
16.Bianchi Markus700710M 45-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
17.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M 65-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
18.Stadler Siegfried8000035M 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
19.Prommer Martha2066435W 65-NF BrücklAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
20.Prommer Günther2066430M 65-NF BrücklAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER

Belgium
1.Arsac-england Kate7300103W 21 ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
2.Hermesz Agnes7208663W 35-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ENG FRA
3.Arsac-england Sally5272W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
4.Cross Jeannie8643373W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
5.Choprix Noëlle320306W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
6.Arsac-england Tom7300019M 21 LongAltair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
7.Schilder Auke7208664M 45-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ENG ENG
8.Arsac-england Michel6737M 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
9.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
10.Cross Alan8655040M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
11.Hully Eric4010M 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
12.Lamon WillyM 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
13.Marie-jeanne ArsacOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
14.Fockedey NellyOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
15.Pierlot Elvire2089828W -12C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- FRA FRA
16.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W 35-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
17.Scuvee-Moreau Jacqueline49114W 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Adult --- --- FRA ENG
18.Poncelet Agnes49046W 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Adult --- --- FRA ENG
19.Seba Ruben49045M -10C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Youth --- --- FRA FRA
20.Pierlot André7763014M 55-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
21.Scuvee Robert49107M 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Adult --- --- FRA ENG

Canada
1.Johnston BrianM 50-Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
2.Blatz Penny[tourist only]Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
3.Porter Russell7200134Open LongGreater Vancouver Orienteering ClubCanadaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Croatia
1.Orehoci Robert8250869M 45-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
2.Orehoci Anica[tourist only]OK BjelovarCroatiaYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG

Czech Republic
1.Potužníková Adéla2113415W -12KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG
2.Marečková Ema2011896W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
3.Pilná Klára436958W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
4.Blažková Veronika7210128W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
5.Blažková Kateřina8636796W -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
6.Shánělová Štěpánka2011852W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
7.Foltýnová Eva7205966W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Nechanická Klára8656601W 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
9.Petráčková Kristýna336763W 21 ShortKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Nechanická Daniela8656600W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
11.Potužníková Eva2113481W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
12.Nechutová Alena2075659W 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
13.Rosecká Alena8655485W 60-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
14.Parkan Tomáš8663132M -10KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Youth (by boat) Youth --- --- CZE ENG
15.Potužník Viktor2096259M -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG
16.Nechanický Jan8000321M -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
17.Mareček Šimon8000543M -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
18.Foltýn Tomáš219260M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
19.Hladílek Jan8655465M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
20.Čech Petr8656540M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
21.Potužník Martin2113492M 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
22.Nechanický Pavel7205006M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
23.Nechuta Milan49811M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
24.Parkan Jiří8656643M 50-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- CZE ENG
25.Petráček Aleš53631M 55-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
26.Buriánek Jaromír7206545M 70-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
27.Peřinková Irena331257W 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
28.Ptáček Pavel980377M 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
29.Ptáček Ladislav2113090M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
30.Denemarek Oldřich7510216M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
31.Ptáčková Marie[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
32.Ptáčková Pavlína[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
33.Kubečková Zdeňka1413332W 40-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
34.Melichar Igor1413331M 50-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
35.Prochazkova Miluse1954721W 55-KOB DobřichoviceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
36.Procházka Antonin1955315M 50-KOB DobřichoviceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
37.Oranyova Sylva52192W -12OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
38.Orany Vojtech2126366M -14OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
39.Orany Tomáš889294M 45-OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
40.John Vladimír49500M 60-PSK OLYMP PRAHACzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
41.Šoupová Jana301705W 50-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- CZE GER
42.Šoupa Martin301717M -14OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- CZE ENG
43.Šoupa Karel301709M 45-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- CZE ENG
44.Škorpil Marek52275M -10OK BradaCzech Republic --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
45.Škorpil Martin2011900M 60-OK BradaCzech Republic --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
46.Kahy Pilař7003021M 45-Kčt AšCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Denmark
1.Nielsen Jannie1402050W 50-Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Nielsen Henrik8646075M 55-Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Kristensen Arne213996M 55-Herlufsholm DenmarkYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG

Estonia
1.Vakrõõm Tais8230986W 21 ShortSRD SKEstoniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M 45-SRD SKEstoniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Finland
1.Huhtanen Meri1396648W 50-Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Huhtanen Ossi1396340M 55-Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Nygård Mette8657314W -18Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Nygård Marikki8663228W 21 LongKuopion Suunnistajat / BavarianFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Nygård Minna2083824W 50-Kuopion Suunnistajat / BavarianFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Nygård Marko8657320M 50-Kuopion Suunnistajat / BavarianFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

France
1.Martin Laura2054321W -10SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
2.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W 70-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
3.Martin Pascal9003567M 45-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
4.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M 60-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
5.Alle Paul8002080M 60-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
6.Iceaga Céline2062408W 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
7.Urvoas Nadege2062413W 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
8.Chardot Ulrike1780712W 50-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
9.Campbell Jane8080750W 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Urvoas Cyprien1060203M -18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
11.Iceaga Jon7002102M -18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
12.Poteau Jimmy1077812M 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA GER
13.Urvoas Anthony7010576M 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
14.Iceaga Joël1077833M 45-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
15.Chardot Thierry1780709M 55-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
16.Campbell Nick8080749M 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
17.Vercaemere Céline8180168W 50-FUN EVENTSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
18.Lahellec Yann7682910M 50-FUN EVENTSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
19.Makovicka Véronique1603127W 50-co colmarFranceYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult FRA ENG
20.Duboc Michel8240156M 60-co colmarFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA GER
21.Makovicka Libor1603126M 65-co colmarFranceYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult FRA ENG
22.Sence Romane8059009W -14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
23.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W 40-Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
24.Sence Axel8002078M -12Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
25.Sence Stephane8002069M 40-Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
26.Lecoyer Annick1020717W 65-VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
27.Lecoyer Régis1020721M 65-VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
28.Bonora Béatrice7002008W 50-ALCO 69FranceYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
29.Bonora Yoann7002009M -18ALCO 69FranceYES --- Youth (on foot) --- Youth (on foot) --- FRA ENG
30.Bonora Laurent7300003M 50-ALCO 69FranceYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
31.Zhen Danni31394W 21 ShortYCONE SENSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
32.Guerin Franck1780728M 60-YCONE SENSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
33.Dudout Serge882704M 45-Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Adult Adult (by boat) --- Adult (small train) Adult FRA ENG
34.Dudout Arielle[tourist only]Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Adult Adult (by boat) --- Adult (small train) Adult FRA ENG
35.Girard Julien1270889M 21 LongCourse Orientation Tours SudFrance --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG

Germany
1.Treibmann Bettina9190661W 55-OK LeipzigGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
2.Treibmann Peter9090359M 55-OK LeipzigGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
3.Kimmig Emil8201057M 60-TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
4.Kopp Simone[tourist only]TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
5.Liebl Gertrud2078968W 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Bauer Iris236914W 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
7.Bauer Alexander2045574M -18TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Liebl Siegfried2045572M 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
9.Weigold Peter1403121M 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
10.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356M 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
11.Reischl Georg6507M 80-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
12.Meißner Britta8123488W 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
13.Schöps Angelika1409472W 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
14.Schultze Andrea9669336W 55-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
15.Oechler Lukas9022000M -10OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
16.Oechler Moritz8324441M -12OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
17.Oechler Jakob8012012M -14OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
18.Körner Christoph8230289M 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
19.Körner Ralph8099000M 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
20.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000M 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
21.Zölde Norberth8404840M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
22.Voskamp Eckart8220366M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
23.Rácz Csaba211876M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
24.Werthmann Arndt2048140M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
25.Glanz Werner1859M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
26.Werthmann Gerhard7007222M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
27.Jacobi Antonia2084426W -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
28.Weid Angelika2041748W 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
29.Tatzel Anton2061275M -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
30.Weid Uwe1401180M 45-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
31.Meißner Ralph8338838M 65-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
32.Oechler Dieter9080544M 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
33.Steiger Daniel7110664M 21 LongHansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
34.Wollgarten Hermann780150M 65-Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
35.Mols Karl2085660BeginnersHansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
36.Natho Yara2084429W -10OC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
37.Natho Leonie2061245W -12OC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
38.Danninger Bastian8333838M -12OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
39.Natho Ronny661177M 21 LongOC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
40.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M 21 LongOC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
41.Danninger Tobias7898789M 40-OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
42.Baath Lena7080601W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
43.Baath Fina7080602W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
44.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899W -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
45.Ebert Josephine1982725W 35-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
46.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
47.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
48.Baath Ole Magnus7061302M -14TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
49.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111M -14TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
50.Ebert Roger2048520M 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
51.Hagen Alexander2036246M 45-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
52.Baath Veikko7640629M 50-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
53.Ebert James422695BeginnersTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
54.Hötzinger Verena2800128W -14TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
55.Bisani Pia2086562W -16TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
56.Engl Veronika8141201W -18TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
57.Hansbauer Julia2086559W 21 ShortTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
58.Hötzinger Stefan2800130M 45-TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
59.Hötzinger Sylvia2110998Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
60.Pfeffer Birgit2110984Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
61.Hötzinger Michael2110989Open ShortTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
62.McGall Lukas2110987Open ShortTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
63.Seeger Guido8210560M 55-Baiersdorfer SVGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
64.Müller Monika7771313W 55-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
65.Dreier Johannes2041782M 60-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
66.Lemnitzer Erika7204585W 70-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
67.Lemnitzer Eberhard1407598M 80-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
68.Thiel Susi1402002W 70-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
69.Thiel Rolf2033012M 70-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
70.Harms Lisa7082004W -14WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
71.Harms Martina504629W 45-WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
72.Harms Matthias1111108M -10WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
73.Harms Christian1967430M 50-WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
74.Nauth Markus410234M 21 LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
75.Graumann Bodo823543M 21 LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
76.Kitzinger Elisabeth2133212W 21 ShortLV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
77.Kiener Cornelia2133211W 35-LV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER GER
78.Weber Justus8220409M -10SV WannweilGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- Youth (on foot) Youth GER GER
79.Weber Jonas8311206M -12SV WannweilGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- Youth (on foot) Youth GER GER
80.Engelke-Weber Anita8658640Open ShortSV WannweilGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) Adult GER GER
81.Weber Peter8657684Open ShortSV WannweilGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) Adult GER GER
82.Nikolaus Liviu300963M 55-MTV BambergGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
83.Geiger Christiane8188811W 50-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
84.Seidl Silvia2767W 55-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
85.Geiger Lara7007013W -14SV MietrachingGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
86.Horn Gerhard9200007M 70-TGV HornGermany --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
87.Wiedenfeld Frank7300398M 55-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
88.Kraus Katharina1692004W -14OLG RegensburgGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
89.Kraus Sophie7042000W -18OLG RegensburgGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
90.Weber Petra1965923W 50-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
91.Kraus Konstantin1462002M -18OLG RegensburgGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
92.Kammholz Almut2068664W 50-Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
93.Heim Peter652010M 50-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER

Ireland
1.Cox Laura2801230W 21 ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
2.Beuken Julien8646274M 21 ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
3.Cox Andrew8280356M 60-Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
4.Cox Jana8646271Open ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
5.Cox Angela1201054Open ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG

Israel
1.Stepanova Svetlana2071204W 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
2.Stepanov Valery2071203M 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
3.Maerkovich Marina2071198W 21 LongOstarsIsraelYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
4.Maerkovich Sophia2071156W 60-OstarsIsraelYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
5.Maerkovich Evgeni2071123M 21 LongOstarsIsrael Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
6.Nussbaum Sharon2071056W 45-Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Nussbaum Omri7210091M -14Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
8.Nussbaum Nadav2071093M -18Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
9.Nussbaum Yitzhak2071047M 50-Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Green Warren2071250M 65-Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Italy
1.Arcaleni Emilia2091657W 50-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ITA ENG
2.Citterico Dario2099285M 65-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ITA ENG
3.Anuchkina Larisa8006868W 50-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
4.Sanin Cristina210716W 55-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
5.Anuchkin Oleg8006262M 50-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
6.De Paola Nicola210693M 60-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
7.Pierucci Isabella210849W 50-G.S. CapannORIItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA ENG
8.Della Maggiora Claudio206429M 50-G.S. CapannORIItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA ENG
9.Crepaz Manuela2053496W 45-U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- ITA GER
10.Gobber Paolo1000021M -12U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- ITA GER
11.Gobber Andrea7201860M 45-U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- ITA GER

Lithuania
1.Archipovaitė Živilė2068070W -10Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Dienytė Margarita2097076W -10Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Dienys Algirdas1411010M -12Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Archipovas Justinas2042563M 35-Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Dienienė-archipova Saulė2105091BeginnersArchipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Luxembourg
1.Roach David9020556M 60-Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Netherlands
1.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944M 21 LongMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG GER

Norway
1.Pedersen Kari8638410W 65-IL TyrvingNorwayYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Danielsen Fredrik8228892M 21 ShortIL TyrvingNorwayYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Danielsen Vidar8638409M 60-IL TyrvingNorwayYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Poland
1.Wąsiewicz Urszula1418718W -12PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Wąsiewicz Marzena1418713W 45-PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Wąsiewicz Jerzy8050202M -14PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Wąsiewicz Piotr1418717M 45-PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Portugal
1.Velhinho Hugo7964765M 21 ShortCPOCPortugalYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Romania
1.Tudorache Mihai7112122M 45-OK Silva CampinaRomania --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Russia
1.Dudnikov Vladimir8630810M 21 LongO-MEPHIRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
2.Byrkin Victor8631536M 21 LongO-MEPHIRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
3.Byrkina Ekaterina1301450Open ShortO-MEPHIRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Bor Alex8654955M 55-TitanRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Razina Lika8646217W 21 LongBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
6.Popov Sergey8645028M 21 LongBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
7.Popov Alexey2062628M 45-BIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
8.Popova Natalia2113040Open ShortBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
9.Popov Alexey1633950Open ShortBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
10.Klenina Galina1602249W -14VolzhaninRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
11.Korneeva Irina1633639W 40-VolzhaninRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
12.Korneev Vladimir1633629M 40-VolzhaninRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
13.Klenin Alexey1280777M 40-VolzhaninRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
14.Simakova Svetlana2101478W 40-ORELRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
15.Erokhin Viatcheslav238620M 60-ORELRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
16.Erokhina Tatiana[tourist only]ORELRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG

Slovenia
1.Bončina Igor2800010M 50-OK AzimutSloveniaYES Adult Adult (by boat) --- Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
2.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Open ShortOK AzimutSloveniaYES Adult Adult (by boat) --- Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
3.Udovic Metka8261178Open LongOK BovecSlovenia --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Bosisio Kristian8151076Open LongOK BovecSlovenia --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Spain
1.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W -12ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel8655050M 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M 50-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W 40-COMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
7.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M -12COMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
8.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M 21 LongCOMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
9.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M 45-COMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
10.Garrido Osuna María241276Open LongCOMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
11.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411W 40-ImperdibleSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
12.García-catalán Simón Ramón1603360M 50-ImperdibleSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
13.Veleda Díaz David8027878M 40-Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ESP
14.Bossa Bueso Pere8638383M 50-Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ESP
15.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio1403295M -10E. D. ALCONSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
16.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M 40-E. D. ALCONSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
17.Monsalve Collado Nines209921Open ShortE. D. ALCONSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
18.Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa256741W 50-C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
19.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M 35-C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
20.Friberg Alicia8140376W 21 LongCEColivencSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
21.Friberg Joachim8196587M 50-CEColivencSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Sweden
1.Jönsson Mats9610407M 55-Korsnäs IF OKSweden --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Raberg LottaW 65-OK TYRSwedenYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Kindlund TildaBeginnersOK TYRSwedenYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Switzerland
1.Quidort Monika8260660W 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
2.Quidort Marcel8152336M 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
3.Eggli Margrit2088815W 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
4.Eggli Roland503689M 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
5.Kempf Adolf2043928M 80-KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
6.Cuche Denis8002101M 60-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- Adult GER FRA
7.Naceur Najla8642191W 50-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
8.Naceur Ibrahim8644480M 55-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
9.Zwahlen Madlen62584W 65-OL MettSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Zwahlen Robert8655295M 65-OL MettSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
11.Ghirlanda Silvan8643459M -14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES --- Youth (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
12.Ghirlanda Claudia[tourist only]OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland --- Adult (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
13.Ghirlanda Sina[tourist only]OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland --- Youth (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
14.Schaffner Martin8630850M 50-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
15.Huber Kurt8113485M 70-SPOBOSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
16.Grote Andreas7775577M 45-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland --- --- --- --- --- GER FRA
17.Köpfli Susanne437848W 55-OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
18.Köpfli Damian8640999M 21 LongOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
19.Köpfli Urs1931440M 55-OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG

United Kingdom
1.Johnson Judy12342W 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Johnson Paul8651795M 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Capper Louise8250660W 55-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Smith Ann41329W 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Capper Graham8270258M 60-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Smith Roger50326M 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
7.Hands Sue8230248W 70-Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
8.Hands David[tourist only]Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
9.Dolphin Phil8116930W 40-Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Lambe Robin8119716M -14Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
11.Ackland Jane1204012W 50-InterlopersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
12.Ackland Graeme1600445M 55-InterlopersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
13.Gook Andrea410829W 45-Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
14.Gook Charles2009286M 50-Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
15.Smyth Patrick9570430M 60-Prudhoe Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG GER
16.Embrey Jacky8170958W 60-Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
17.Embrey John8150558M 60-Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
18.Beresford Stephen7300075M 70-Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
19.Addison Paul8641852M 60-Derwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult --- Adult Adult (on foot) --- ENG ENG
20.Addison Marla887381BeginnersDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult --- Adult Adult (on foot) --- ENG ENG
21.Hunt David8641546Open LongBristol Harbourside United Kingdom --- --- --- Adult (on foot) --- ENG ENG