v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2018 - 5 days (3x WRE)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 397)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Training Trail-O O-top Comment
1.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No clubYES - -
2.Shein Alexander238677M35Individuals/No club - -
3.Bambousek Martin2045316M35Individuals/No club - -
4.Cumming Thom Andrew8652599M60Individuals/No club X - Will pay by bank transfer if possiblele
5.Bambousková Julie2044895W12Individuals/No club - -
6.Mcmillan Jula553755W21EIndividuals/No clubYES - -
7.Koeppl Carl-christianOPEN LONGIndividuals/No club - - none
8.Podoinitcina Viktoriia505927OPEN SHORTIndividuals/No club - -

Austria
1.Brodschneider Florian9888222M12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
2.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
3.Novak Lukas7770770M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X - 1 - 3
4.Hartlieb Heimo418271M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
5.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
6.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
7.Kubelka Stefan960201M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
8.Auer JasmineW21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
9.Hesping Malena3321231W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
10.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
11.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
12.Hartinger SeppM65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X - 1 - 3
13.Brodschneider Anna7990799W10Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
14.Berger Peter8050502M16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
15.Berger Anni2010992W20Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
16.Berger Marlene1399405W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
17.Berger Katja1662012W10Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
18.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
19.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES - -
20.Palme Guni8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES - -
21.Deubel Jonas9998000M16Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
22.Deubel Joergen7008000M18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
23.Deubel Dirk9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
24.Dobnik Elias230585M16OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
25.Dobnik Rafael7727722M21EOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
26.Dobnik Günther7110000M60OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
27.Pietsch Wolfgang46416M50NF WienAustria - - none

Belgium
1.Jansen Nathan2117842M10OmegaBelgiumYES - -
2.Jansen Thomas2117841M10OmegaBelgiumYES - -
3.Kerckhofs Marc973560M35OmegaBelgiumYES X -
4.Kerckhofs Feike1866160W14OmegaBelgiumYES X -
5.Van De Velde Liesbeth672000W21EOmegaBelgiumYES X -
6.De Grande Angelique2067901W45OmegaBelgiumYES - -
7.Jansen Kim2067899M40OmegaBelgiumYES - -
8.Werkx Luc1421279M55Balise 10BelgiumYES - -

Bulgaria
1.Milanov Lazar4660045M14Sarnena GoraBulgaria - -
2.Dimitrov Dimitar9995566M21ASarnena GoraBulgaria - - Early/Late start for kid care, opposite to Tanya Dimitrova
3.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgaria - - Early/Late start for kid care, opposite to Dimitar Dimitrov
4.Gateva Mira412947W16Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES - -
5.Kolev Svetlozar2073599M12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
6.Petrov Ivan2073614M12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
7.Sikorov Yordan2073597M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
8.Balkanski Martin2086943M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
9.Nejchev Velislav2073610M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
10.Ivanov Simeon9066666M16Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
11.Kurteva Danaya2073604W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
12.Dimitrova Venera2073603W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
13.Stefanova Rayana2073602W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
14.Gencheva Zlatina2073605W14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
15.Hristova Violina2073608W14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
16.Dimitrov Stefan1409407M14Compass-CrossBulgaria - -
17.Koeva Velina1409404W14Compass-CrossBulgaria - -
18.Ilieva Stamenka7107296W21BSKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria - -
19.Velikov Mihail338490M14Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria - -
20.Nikolov Dani554455M12DIANABulgaria - -
21.Bachev Stoyan2800717M14DIANABulgaria - -
22.Dragoev Ivaylo2800461M14DIANABulgaria - -
23.Dragoev Tervel7300416M14DIANABulgaria - -
24.Petrov Matio9090906M14DIANABulgaria - -
25.Sotirova Pepa2008651W55DIANABulgaria - -
26.Stoqnova Margarita2044961W55DIANABulgaria - -
27.Yordanova Desislava9900006W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria - -
28.Gincheva Siliya7208333W21AValdi SofiaBulgaria - -
29.Jordanov Simeon206306BEGINNERSValdi SofiaBulgaria - -
30.Ognyanov Ognyan412899OPEN SHORTValdi SofiaBulgaria - -
31.Boyarov Yanko412715M50shumenBulgaria - - none
32.Boyarova Tatyana2034117OPEN LONGshumenBulgaria - - none
33.Dimitrov Dimitar N.412856M12BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria - - none
34.Dimitrov Nikolay8644605M21EBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria - - none
35.Dimitrova Stefaniya2008608W21ABROWN TEAM BGBulgaria - - none
36.Mateeva Tsvetelina49197W14SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgaria - - none
37.Donevska Bilyana2013459W18SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgaria - - none
38.Marinova Tzvetoslava2013456W18SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgaria - - none
39.Doganov Petar8655555M21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria - X none

Canada
1.Cote-Jacques Philippe7000344M35RamblersCanada X -
2.Valiquette Martin1423394M45RamblersCanada X -

Croatia
1.Gobec Jan8135002M16OK VihorCroatia - X SEEOC entry for footO
2.Kukec Jura1289347M18OK VihorCroatia - -
3.Selandari AlbertoM21BOK VihorCroatia - -
4.Turkalj MarijanM21BOK VihorCroatia - -
5.Pavlin Domagoj8280273M21BOK VihorCroatia - -
6.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
7.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
8.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatia - X SEEOC entry for footO
9.Herceg MarijaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
10.Dukić HelenaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
11.Miličević AleksandraW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
12.Penc SanjaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
13.Radić VedranaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
14.Kovačić AnaW21BOK VihorCroatia - -
15.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia - X
16.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W35OK VihorCroatia - X none
17.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia - -
18.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
19.Varnica Tomislav893831M40OK VihorCroatia - X SEEMOC entry for footO
20.Vukelić Juraj406735M12OK MaksimirCroatia - -
21.Vukelić Dora2061276W14OK MaksimirCroatia - -
22.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatia - X
23.Sipina Halper Monika Martina8654952W21AOK JelenCroatia - -
24.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatia - X

Cyprus
1.Bridger Diana880286W55ORIENTACTIONCyprus - -

Czech Republic
1.Pastuszkova Laura53374W12Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Jakub Pastuszek and Lukas Pastuszek
2.Pastuszek Lukáš2111766KIDSUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Jakub Pastuszek and Laura Pastuszkova
3.Hronova Katarina2081375BEGINNERSUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - -
4.Pastuszek Jakub53399M40Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Lukas Pastuszek and Laura Pastuszkova
5.Kohoutek Oldřich7204986M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
6.Hejduk Zdeněk1428921M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
7.Lill Petr8687M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
8.Solomko Adam7895M18KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
9.Hejduk Jan1428929M18KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
10.Knepr Lukáš236997M21AKOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
11.Rambousek Karel7872M35KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
12.Kohoutek Oldřich3014221M45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
13.Solomko Vladimír8685M45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
14.Kohoutková Klárka8684W12KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
15.Hejduková Jana7873W45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
16.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - -
17.Krejcikova Monika8260628W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - -
18.Tachezy Jan2104701M18OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
19.Bambousek Martin2045316M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
20.Houska Jindřich2050492M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
21.Forst Jakub236022M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
22.Housková Barbora2080957W12OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
23.Bambousková Julie2044895W12OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
24.Forstereviczová Jana2082934W35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
25.Housková Adéla2050490W10OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
26.Tachezy Ruth2080904W50OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - start with Jan Tachezy M18
27.Černík Adam7210119M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
28.Dohnálek Tomáš1400421M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
29.Kodytek Adam2073745M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
30.Kolář Šimon7200597M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
31.Fábera David8656641M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
32.Tíchý Lubomír7206348M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
33.Porkert Jan7207030M18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
34.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
35.Samek Tomáš8656629M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
36.Svoboda Ondra9101116M35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
37.Kroniková Štěpánka2017683W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic - -
38.Slovák Miroslav9101117M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic X X
39.Zakouril Tomas51726M21ASOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES X -
40.Zakouril Frantisek51238KIDSSOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES - -
41.Zakourilova Kamila1302868OPEN SHORTSOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES - -
42.Rusin Vojtech8656610M16Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
43.Rusinova Alena2032384W45Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
44.Rusin Jan2032383M40Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
45.Beranek Petr8524M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES - -
46.Komín Matyáš2121871KIDSDong Feng TeamCzech Republic - - none
47.Komín David9767M40Dong Feng TeamCzech Republic - - none

Denmark
1.Jirasek Jakub2016470M21AAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
2.Mullerova Vera515442W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
3.Dittrichova Petra515153W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
4.Jircakova Martina889305W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmark - -

Finland
1.Laakso Mikko9170590M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - -
2.Forsman AadaW21EOK 77FinlandYES - -
3.Robertson Laura8090293W21ERajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES - -
4.Robertson Tim581995M21EKooveeFinlandYES - -
5.Suntila Juha1399931M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES X -
6.Karhumäki Lauri251988M65PihkaniskatFinland - -
7.Laakso Niina1121183W35HiidenkiertäjätFinland - - none

France
1.Veit Eric8261818M55Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFrance X -
2.Baptiste Fuchs1987000M21ETeam Elite MTBOFrance - - The same start time as Gaëlle Barlet please
3.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W21ETeam Elite MTBOFrance - - The same start time as baptiste FUCHS please

Germany
1.Gierlach Peter1790M60WOLF HalternGermanyYES X -
2.Gierlach Maria339019OPEN SHORTWOLF HalternGermanyYES X -
3.Oechler Lukas9022000M10OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
4.Oechler Moritz8324441M10OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
5.Oechler Jakob8012012M12OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
6.Weid Uwe1401180M45OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
7.Weid Angelika2041748W70TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES - -
8.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
9.Kosch Christian8220666M50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
10.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21AOLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
11.Kraemer Werner8629988M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES - -
12.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21AOC MünchenGermany - - none
13.Yordanov Teodor8403301M21EOC MünchenGermany - - none
14.Ehrl Blandine2801196W21EOL ForsternGermany - - none

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China - -

Hungary
1.Novai Éva8005160W35Hungarian O-FansHungary - - WoO prize winner. Contrary start time to György Novai (M40)
2.Novai György2067272M40Hungarian O-FansHungary - - WoO prize winner. Contrary start time to Eva Novai (W35)
3.Nagy Virág2052345W21ASzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES - -
4.Szerencsi Ildikó1406123W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES - -
5.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - -
6.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - -
7.Holper Antónia9080800OPEN LONGTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - -
8.Miháczi Zoltán9080700OPEN LONGTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - X
9.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
10.Bujdosó Márk8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
11.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
12.Divin Peter2061645M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times, WRE 25292
13.Bujdosó István7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
14.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
15.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times, WRE 31940times
16.Nagyné Simon Ágnes2111509W45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
17.Hentes Ildiko1080705OPEN SHORTTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times
18.Nagy József2111508M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary - - none Early start times

Italy
1.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES - -
2.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES - - Late start for kid care, opposite to Vassileva
3.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES - - Early start for kid dare, opposite to Giuganino
4.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo9000919M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
5.Di Stefano Gianluca1416548M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
6.Di Stefano Silvia2103430W10Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
7.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPEN LONGSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
8.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPEN SHORTSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
9.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPEN SHORTSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
10.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly - - none
11.Bocchietti Tommaso2037426M18ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
12.Faini Luca2099290M21EORIENTEERING COMOItaly - - none
13.Zaffanella Guenda14284007W18ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
14.Ceresa Erica7207328W20ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none

Latvia
1.Čerjaks Kaspars1415740M21EOK KapaLatviaYES X -
2.Čerjaka Maija1414540W55OK KapaLatviaYES X -

Moldova
1.Stetchii AnatoliiM12COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - - none
2.Iordatii VladimirM16COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
3.Fala Gheorghe1421971M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
4.Fala Sergiu1993527M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
5.Darienco AlinaW18COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
6.Balmuș Gheorghe1000320M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
7.Dodonu Ion1304121M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
8.Vladimir Degtearev1000325M70COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
9.Golovei Andrei1121293M21ECS GALATAMoldova - - none

Netherlands
1.Stijkel Julian7492M10ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
2.Stijkel Henk1403441M21BArgusNetherlandsYES - -
3.Zwikker Marit2063357W12ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
4.Zwikker Elin332116W10ArgusNetherlandsYES - -
5.Zwikker Olga1403443W40ArgusNetherlandsYES X -

New Zealand
1.Robertson John9196510M50Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES - -
2.Robertson Anna9180366W50Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES - -
3.Ramsden Tessa9101836W21ERed Kiwi Orienteering ClubNew Zealand X - Early start on the last day please
4.Scott Imogene8243341W21EAuckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
5.Scott David2032786M70Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
6.Holcombe Bronwyn8271155W60Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
7.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
8.Beveridge Gene695242M21ENorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
9.Ogdén Mats1394891M21ENorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
10.Ogden Helayna981891W21ANorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
11.Knarston GretaW21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand - -
12.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand - -

Norway
1.Kristensen Dag7837256M65Skeidi OKNorway - -
2.Berg Carl Ove1009818M70Skeidi OKNorway - -
3.Mikkelsen Torill Nebell211551W70BOS OLNorway - -
4.Villmo Arnulf7201824M65Korgen ILNorway - -
5.Fjordheim Odd1009848M75BUL TromsøNorway - -
6.Johansen Johan Arnt1009833M75Nord Østerdal OKNorway - -
7.Bjordal Roar2060824M70Oppsal orienteringNorway - -
8.Bjordal Inger Lise7816628W70Oppsal orienteringNorway - -
9.Rønneberg Trond7201823M60AskerNorway - -
10.Havik Lise577677W60AskerNorway - -
11.Bjørkaas Anders1421826M65Askvoll & Holmedal ILNorway - -
12.Refsland Ivar7205569M60TyrvingNorway - -
13.Jacobsen Svein8636839M65TyrvingNorway - -
14.Sandelien Bjørn589024M70Heming OrienteringNorway - -
15.Mårtensson Jörgen1111000M55Modum OLNorway - -
16.Rognlien May Jorunn7207652W55Modum OLNorway - -

Poland
1.Maciejewski Bartłomiej8092006M12BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none
2.Czernicki Michał1986001M16BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none
3.Galicz Karol7771986M21EBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none
4.Galicz Krystyna1951826W65BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X none

Portugal
1.Pagaime Levi1457148M21BADFAPortugal - - none
2.Conceição Diana214013BEGINNERSADFAPortugal - - none

Romania
1.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -
2.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - - SEEMOC (MD, LD, Sprint)
3.Fey Sandor1006654M60Transilva ClujRomania - -
4.Fey Clara1006648W70Transilva ClujRomania - -
5.Patraș Ionuț500538M21ECSU BrasovRomania - - none
6.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania - -
7.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania - -
8.Stupu Anca211743W35CSU BrasovRomania - -
9.Stupu Sonia211818KIDSCSU BrasovRomania - - none
10.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania - -
11.Tămaș Lucas1301770M12C.S. NORD Baia MareRomania - -
12.Galateanu Andrei2075029M14UNEFS BucharestRomania - -

Russia
1.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES - -
2.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES - -
3.Roshchin Roman7201626M35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - -
4.Roshchina Nadezhda7771767W16Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - -
5.Roshchina Ianina7510140W35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - -
6.Pesegova Anastasiia1001551W21ANORD WESTRussia - -
7.Malysheva Zlata9101297W21ENORD WESTRussia - -
8.Sergeeva LiubovOPEN SHORTNORD WESTRussia - -
9.Malishev Mikhail1602470M40NORD WESTRussia - -
10.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia - -
11.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussia - - none
12.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussia - - none
13.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussia - - none

Serbia
1.Veljović Anđela437230W12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
2.Veljović Mirjana233226W21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
3.Veljović Emilija1420852W10SK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
4.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia - - none

Slovenia
1.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Škvarča Aljaž2128527M12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
3.Čelik Aljaž435615M14OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
4.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK AzimutSlovenia - -
5.Kavčič Julijan2077601M16OK AzimutSlovenia X -
6.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia X X
7.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia - -
8.Bončina Igor1968213M50OK AzimutSlovenia X X
9.Eržen Nea2052183W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
10.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK AzimutSlovenia - -
11.Majdič Špela442834W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
12.Tušar Teja2069843W16OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
13.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W16OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
14.Boncina Abigael422512W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
15.Mlakar NatašaW21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
16.Sedej Rok406859KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia - -
17.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
18.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
19.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
20.Eržen Nika2107055W10OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
21.Salopek Tihomir500458M40OK AzimutSlovenia - -
22.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - X
23.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
24.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
25.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
26.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
27.Zorko Nejc308919M14OK BrežiceSlovenia - - none
28.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia - -
29.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
30.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
31.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
32.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
33.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
34.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
35.Kern Rok1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
36.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
37.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
38.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
39.Stojan Petra2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
40.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
41.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
42.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
43.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
44.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - - none
45.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - - none
46.Keresteš Krešo581321M45OK TrzinSlovenia - X
47.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21ETeam SloveniaSlovenia - - Long mogoče v M21A/B.
48.Slamič Borja349778M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia - X XL
49.Jug TjašaW40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia - X L
50.Radovan Dalibor2107073M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - - none

Spain
1.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332W40COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES X -
2.Sanz Boada Emma1400224W16ALIGOTSSpain X - S
3.Kowalski Rose2006122W35ALIGOTSSpain X - M
4.Sanz Kowalski Bruna362218W10ALIGOTSSpain X - XS
5.Sanz Tornes Oscar2007991M40ALIGOTSSpain X - XXL

Sweden
1.Friberg Joachim8196587M50IF HagenSweden - -
2.Friberg Alicia8140376W21EIF HagenSweden - -
3.Wahlström Karl-Göran9191509M65Almby IKSwedenYES X -
4.Mockunas Leonas501163M21EHellas orienteringSwedenYES X -
5.Tägtström Lennart33868OPEN SHORTDomnarvets GoIFSweden - -
6.Hansson Bengt90033000M65Säterbygdens OKSweden - -
7.Mårtensson Anna Lena7207652W60SMOLSweden - -
8.Nordin Eva1460705OPEN SHORTGustavsberg OKSweden - -
9.Malmberg Anders9520915M65KvarnsvedenSweden - -
10.Malmberg Marie9570121W60KvarnsvedenSweden - -
11.Silvervret Lars259288M65OK HedströmmenSwedenYES - X
12.Wiklund Sven-Olov259235M65Arboga OKSwedenYES - X
13.Wahlgren Per-arne620305M55Sjövalla FKSweden - - none
14.Wahlgren Karin239837W60Sjövalla FKSweden - - none

Switzerland
1.Bieri Walter8051143M70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X -
2.Bieri Ruth8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X -
3.Kempf Adolf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSwitzerland - - I will pay the entry fee on my arrival at your competition
4.Cuche Denis8007001M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X -
5.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X -
6.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES X -
7.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES X -
8.Gardner Richard8271254M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X -
9.Kirk Steve8651705M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X -
10.Waldron Peter400815M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X -
11.Grote Andreas7775577M35OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - -

United Kingdom
1.Narbett Eddie8204031M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
2.Stanwix Michael9102799M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
3.Leitch Jack8484849M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
4.Leitch Matthew8133337M20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
5.Lindsay Andrew1940101M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
6.Masson Alistair8645243M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
7.Mcleod Calum887388M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
8.Purkis Mark8270595M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
9.Wilson Thomas8206883M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
10.Crickmore Jonathan8130193M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
11.Robertson Lindsay8151099W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
12.Wilson Emma8250699W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
13.King Laura8220047W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
14.Adams Louise1210198W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
15.Haines Lucy8220709W20Edinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
16.Narhi FiinaW21BEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
17.Jones Sarah8645249W21EEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
18.Novotna Klara1398990OPEN SHORTEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom - -
19.Conway Neil753860M50West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
20.Adams Janet426537W45West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
21.Conway Natasha710210W45West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -