XIII Trofeo ACACYR-MÁGINA (Carrera Media domingo)->Entries by countries (number of entries: 196)
1. | Martínez García Ana | 2097008 | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
2. | Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel | 7209708 | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
3. | Garcés Isabel | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
4. | Romero Jorge | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
5. | Ibáñez Serrano Rosa | 2010189 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
6. | Martínez Cánovas José | 2010405 | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
7. | Martinez Manuel | 2091965 | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
8. | García López Ana | 2057869 | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
9. | Vargas Molina Gertrudis | 2069950 | F-Senior B | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
10. | Lucena García Jose Ignacio | 2069943 | M-Veteranos 35 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
11. | Contreras Garzón María Trinidad | 2087557 | F-Veteranas 35 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
Spain |
1. | Puertas González Jesús | 2082637 | Open Amarillo | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
- |
2. | Avila Lopez Ana | | Open Naranja | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Parra Alaminos Eugenia Maria | 258003 | Open Naranja | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Puertas González Mar | 2057794 | F-Alevin | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
- |
5. | Frias Funes Alfonso | 2053698 | M-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
X |
6. | Collado Gutierrez Elena | 7202224 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO | 2111353 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
X |
8. | NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL | 2069938 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | Barrio Martín Andrés | 2074992 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
X |
10. | Collado Gutierrez Vera | 7202227 | F-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
X |
11. | Garrido Corral Miguel | 8633189 | M-Junior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
X |
12. | Carrillo Jimenez David | 2046391 | M-Junior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
X |
13. | Vega Moyano Cristian | 2052360 | M-Junior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
X |
14. | COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS | 2066953 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
- |
15. | Puertas Melero Jesus | 7202250 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
- |
16. | Medialdea Vallecillos Juan Manuel | 2010418 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
17. | Sánchez Serrano Manuel | 2056344 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
18. | Arroyo Martin Jorge | 2069901 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
X |
19. | Delgado Hernández Javier | 2087566 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
X |
20. | De La Torre Palomo Edelweiss | 2082720 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
X |
21. | González Fernández Eva | 7204842 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
- |
22. | Gonzalez Fernandez Elena | 7207672 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
- |
23. | García Muñoz Azucena | 2010447 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
24. | Buczy Gropp Christine | 1420077 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
X |
25. | De La Torre Palomo Noelia | 7204526 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
X |
26. | Contreras Garzón Fátima | 2056355 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
- |
27. | GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA | 2066954 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
- |
28. | Hueltes Vega Laura | 249026 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
X |
29. | Aaltio Olli | 7202284 | M-Senior A | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
- |
30. | Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano | 7207103 | M-Veteranos 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
31. | Sáez Plaza Miguel | 7203859 | M-Veteranos 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
32. | Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol | 887311 | F-Veteranas 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
33. | Mudarra Castro Jose Luis | 2010425 | M-Veteranos 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
34. | Rubio Ruiz Andrés | 2010868 | M-Veteranos 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
35. | Frias Pulido Fernando | 2077783 | M-Veteranos 55 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
36. | Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio | 427421 | M-Veteranos 55 | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
- |
37. | Cardona Gálvez Encarnación | 2056370 | F-Veteranas 55 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
38. | Garcia Vendrell Ainhoa | 1403114 | F-Junior | Valencia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
39. | Garcia Vendrell Sheila | 1403106 | F-Junior | Valencia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
40. | Pous Chiarri Leo | 2010894 | F-Senior B | Valencia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
41. | Garcia Calado Alberto | 7206903 | M-Senior A | Valencia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
42. | Vendrell Fuentes Cristina | 2010357 | F-Veteranas 45 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
43. | Font Garcia Jose | 306306 | M-Veteranos 55 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
44. | Perona Morales Carmen | 2087847 | F-Veteranas 65 | Valencia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
45. | Barcelo Romero Alba | 225703 | F-Infantil | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | |
X |
X |
46. | Martinez Ibañez Alba | 7206902 | F-Junior | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | |
X |
- |
47. | Cortijos Sequera Maria | 2096963 | F-Veteranas 45 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | |
X |
- |
48. | Romero Martinez Rai | 9008078 | F-Veteranas 45 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | |
X |
- |
49. | Castelo Rodriguez Mateo | | Open Amarillo | ADOL | Spain | |
X |
- |
50. | Visuete Sanchez Adriana | 2035577 | Open Naranja | ADOL | Spain | |
X |
X |
51. | Rodriguez Laguna Fatima | 2092013 | Open Naranja | ADOL | Spain | |
X |
- |
52. | Castelo Rodriguez Pablo | 2062941 | M-Alevin | ADOL | Spain | |
X |
- |
53. | Pinto Garcia Ivan | 2062939 | M-Alevin | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
54. | Misas Bernardino Marina | | F-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
55. | Guerrero Pérez Irene | 407446 | F-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
56. | Misas Bernardino Lucía | | F-Cadete | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
57. | Castelo Rodriguez Fatima | 2062940 | F-Cadete | ADOL | Spain | |
X |
- |
58. | Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel | 7204874 | M-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
X |
59. | Solis Miranda Alexandra | 7204879 | F-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
X |
60. | Navarrete Sánchez Herminia | 2091614 | F-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
61. | Ramos Tejado Rosalia | 403289 | F-Senior B | ADOL | Spain | |
X |
X |
62. | Pinto Franco José Martín | 2045053 | M-Veteranos 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
63. | Holguín Campa Fco Alberto | 2091957 | M-Veteranos 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
X |
- |
64. | Misas Gento Javier | | M-Veteranos 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
65. | Guerrero Gómez Antonio | 981914 | M-Veteranos 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
66. | Diosdado Infante Fco Javier | 1403299 | M-Veteranos 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
X |
X |
67. | Bernardino Ortega Estefanía | 2035579 | F-Veteranas 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
68. | Castelo Flores Luis Francisco | 2062942 | M-Veteranos 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
X |
- |
69. | Martin Valiente Jose Antonio | 7207536 | M-Veteranos 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
70. | Solis Izquierdo Manuel | 7204885 | M-Veteranos 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
X |
71. | Castellano Jose María | 1421619 | M-Veteranos 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
72. | Bautista Téllez Juan José | 7202594 | M-Senior A | IBEROS | Spain | |
X |
- |
73. | Martinez Lopez Antonio | 980436 | M-Senior A | IBEROS | Spain | |
X |
- |
74. | Mármol Rosales Javier | 1410477 | M-Alevin | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
75. | Fage Simonin Elena | 2063133 | F-Alevin | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
76. | Mulero Pérez Javier | 2063138 | M-Infantil | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
77. | Doblado García Iván | 2063114 | M-Infantil | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
78. | Poley Crespo Aurora | 2063118 | F-Infantil | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
79. | Camacho Ceballos Marina | 2063121 | F-Infantil | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
80. | Rolland Llamas Adriana | 1404328 | F-Infantil | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
81. | Fage Simonin Amalia | 2063128 | F-Infantil | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
82. | Ortega Campero Angela | 2063124 | F-Infantil | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
83. | Reina Gil Miguel | 2063112 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
84. | Mármol Rosales Laura | 1398550 | F-Cadete | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
85. | Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose | 2063113 | M-Senior B | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
86. | Rolland López de Coca Enrique | 7204778 | M-Senior B | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
87. | Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier | 429522 | M-Senior B | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
88. | Llamas Arjona Concha | 1411648 | F-Senior B | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
89. | Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar | 225511 | F-Senior B | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
90. | Camacho Parrado Manuel | 7203821 | M-Senior A | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
91. | Quiles Lopez Patrocinio | 7203802 | F-Senior A | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
92. | Simonin Colomer Magali | 2063122 | F-Senior A | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
93. | Mármol López Manuel Jesús | 352170 | M-Veteranos 45 | Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
94. | Samper Jose | 2010169 | M-Veteranos 55 | Villena O | Spain | |
X |
X |
95. | Espigares Tapia Eloy | 1416826 | M-Alevin | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
X |
96. | Espigares Tapia Noel | 1417106 | M-Infantil | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
X |
97. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel | 2035600 | Open Amarillo | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
98. | Aballe Prieto Irene | 1417838 | Open Naranja | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
99. | Alvarez Castro José | 2035578 | M-Alevin | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
100. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro | 682151 | M-Alevin | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
101. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel | 682141 | M-Alevin | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
102. | Terán Posado David | 7208394 | M-Alevin | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
103. | Rodríguez Vega Irene | 2043566 | F-Alevin | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
104. | Rodríguez Susana | 340855 | F-Alevin | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
105. | Aballe Prieto Ester | 1417842 | F-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
106. | Madoz De Vidal Ana | 9016032 | F-Cadete | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
107. | Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel | 7209708 | M-Senior B | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
108. | Madoz De Vidal Miguel | 2010733 | M-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
109. | Álvarez Dorado Manuel | 1417114 | M-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
110. | Vías Torres Eduardo | 1403291 | M-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
111. | López Sánchez Vicente | 7207598 | M-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
112. | Madoz De Vidal Nerea | 9912140 | F-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
113. | León Gonzalez Enrique | 2082796 | M-Veteranos 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
114. | Bordonado Romano Mario | 7207601 | M-Veteranos 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
115. | López Sepúlveda Eva | 7207594 | F-Veteranas 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
116. | Aballe Villero Miguel Angel | 1416938 | M-Veteranos 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
117. | Álvarez Blanco José | 340871 | M-Veteranos 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
118. | Terán Malia David | 7201306 | M-Veteranos 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
119. | Rodríguez Súnico José Luis | 7207599 | M-Veteranos 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
120. | Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel | 7201310 | M-Veteranos 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
121. | Prieto Bey Carmen | 1417833 | F-Veteranas 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
122. | Dominguez Campa Maria Jose | 7207072 | F-Veteranas 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
123. | Guerrero Ruiz Carmen | 7201319 | F-Veteranas 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
124. | Holguín Cascajo Leire | 340864 | Open Amarillo | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
125. | Blanco Piña Consolación | 242359 | Open Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
126. | Ruiz Soto Chelo | 340862 | Open Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
127. | García Quesada Francisco José | 225770 | Open Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
128. | Vallecillo García María José | 340865 | Open Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
129. | Cascajo Almenara Mariví | 2110356 | Open Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
130. | Holguín Cascajo Marco | 2062946 | M-Alevin | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
131. | García Vallecillo Lucía | 2063108 | F-Alevin | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
132. | Morales Ruiz Paco | 2063106 | M-Infantil | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
133. | Gines Navas Raquel | 2063109 | F-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
134. | Doblado Blanco Consolación | 1399981 | F-Senior A | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
135. | Ginés Morales Emilio | 7003253 | M-Veteranos 45 | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
136. | Fossez Claude | 9200269 | M-Veteranos 55 | SiMePierdo | Spain | |
X |
X |
137. | Galdón Delgado Amalia | 9200262 | F-Veteranas 55 | SiMePierdo | Spain | |
X |
X |
138. | Mora De La Torre Ana | 2035596 | Open Naranja | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
139. | Cánovas Martínez Paula | 2017582 | Open Naranja | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
140. | Fernández Martínez Javier | 2035594 | Open Rojo | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
141. | Mataran Cánovas Pablo | 2035598 | M-Alevin | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
142. | Matarán Cánovas Sergio | 2035576 | M-Infantil | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
143. | Fernández Mora Juan José | 2017587 | M-Infantil | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
144. | Mora Campoy Alberto | 2035586 | M-Infantil | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
145. | Bermejo Moreno Alejandro | 2017581 | M-Infantil | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
146. | Gómez Benavides Miguel | 2035582 | M-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
147. | Mejías Gómez María | 2035595 | F-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
148. | Garcia Peñas Lucia | 421102 | F-Alevin | Lorca-o | Spain | |
- |
X |
149. | Corbalán Ortega Francisco | 9999912 | M-Veteranos 45 | Lorca-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
150. | Bejarano Martín Nayala | 2102911 | F-Cadete | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
151. | Rodriguez Enrique Remigio | 7200517 | M-Veteranos 35 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
152. | Manuel Ruiz Juan | 7207934 | M-Senior A | ADCON | Spain | |
- |
- |
153. | Lopez Martin Irene | 1416374 | Open Amarillo | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
154. | Lopez Martin Andres | 1416394 | M-Alevin | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
155. | Pereira Roldán Pablo | 2082894 | M-Alevin | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
156. | Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz | 2111305 | F-Alevin | COMA | Spain | |
X |
- |
157. | Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana | 2102731 | F-Alevin | COMA | Spain | |
X |
- |
158. | Jimenez García Verdugo José | 306208 | M-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
X |
- |
159. | Lopez Martín Sara | 2017595 | F-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
160. | Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose | 2115375 | M-Cadete | COMA | Spain | |
X |
- |
161. | Gil Castillo Daniel | 1416624 | M-Cadete | COMA | Spain | |
X |
- |
162. | Carrera Cuenca Iván | 1397526 | M-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
163. | Morales Perez Juan Antonio | 7202489 | M-Senior A | COMA | Spain | |
X |
- |
164. | Garcia Guerrero Antonio | 7200523 | M-Veteranos 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
165. | Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier | 2097046 | M-Veteranos 35 | COMA | Spain | |
X |
- |
166. | Roldán Pareja Marian | 8647671 | F-Veteranas 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
167. | Ross James | 8632193 | M-Veteranos 45 | COMA | Spain | |
X |
- |
168. | Pereira Rivero Paul | 8647680 | M-Veteranos 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
169. | Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio | 249079 | M-Veteranos 45 | COMA | Spain | |
X |
- |
170. | López Pérez Juan Antonio | 8647694 | M-Veteranos 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
171. | Martin Del Rio Ana Maria | 981975 | F-Veteranas 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
172. | Cuenca Adan Brigida | 7200293 | F-Veteranas 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
173. | Castillo Maribel | 1417497 | F-Veteranas 45 | COMA | Spain | |
X |
- |
174. | Perez Martin Santiago Guillermo | 1470637 | M-Veteranos 55 | COMA | Spain | |
X |
- |
175. | Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier | 7209321 | M-Veteranos 65 | COMA | Spain | |
X |
- |
176. | PÉREZ AGUILERA ANDRÉS JESÚS | 8641354 | M-Senior A | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |
X |
X |
177. | CONTADOR POZO JOSÉ JUIS | 2006985 | M-Veteranos 35 | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |
- |
- |
178. | Fernández Tarifa Eduardo Jesus | 2006897 | M-Veteranos 35 | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |
X |
- |
179. | PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID | 2006928 | M-Veteranos 65 | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |
- |
X |
180. | Parejo Arroyo Óscar | 1417504 | M-Infantil | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
X |
181. | Arroyo Martín Blanca | 249065 | F-Veteranas 45 | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
X |
182. | Martín García Rosa | 7204819 | F-Senior A | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO | Spain | |
- |
- |
183. | Pérez González Jorge | 2086196 | M-Alevin | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
184. | Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo | 2046397 | M-Cadete | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
185. | Perez Gonzalez Yolanda | 2056342 | F-Veteranas 45 | CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |