Bezirksmeisterschaft Oberfranken 2017->Entries by countries (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Albania |
1. | Andre David | H 19 | Individuals/No club | Albania | |
2. | Tartler Harald | FL | Individuals/No club | Albania | |
3. | That Volker | FL | Individuals/No club | Albania | |
Germany |
1. | Holzhaus Luise | D -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Jacobi Antonia | D 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Tramontano Lorena | D 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Holzhaus Klara | D 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Tatzel Anton | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Cionoiu Daniel | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
7. | Dötsch Jonas | H 15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
8. | Büchner Christian | H 15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
9. | Boros Kitti | D 19 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10. | Forkel Benjamin | H 19 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
11. | Cionoiu Michaela | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
12. | Tramontano Carolin | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
13. | Schubert Jürgen | H 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
14. | Hülss Herbert | H 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
15. | Huth Martina | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
16. | Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
17. | Vetter Susanne | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
18. | Dötsch Gabriele | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
19. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
20. | Huth Roland | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
21. | Kirsch Stefan | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
22. | Oechler Dieter | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
23. | Weid Angelika | D 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
24. | Preissinger Simon | FK | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
25. | Wieland Reinhard | EL | Ski-Club Lauf | Germany | |
26. | Scharf Elenor | D 15-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
27. | Felber Alina | D 15-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
28. | Lubas Timo | H 15-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
29. | Kolesnikova Irina | D 19 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
30. | Vogler Tim | H 19 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
31. | Selz Andreas | H 35- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
32. | Nikolaus Liviu | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
33. | Broderius Nik | H 19 | ohne Verein | Germany | |
34. | Kramer Björn | H 35- | TSG Creidlitz | Germany | |
35. | Geiger Tobias | H 19 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
36. | Tippelt Alexander | H 19 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
Hungary |
1. | Korózs Attila | H 19 | Egri Spartacus | Hungary | |
|