v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
EYOC Tour 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 84)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Leonchuk Olga1302741W16Individuals/No club
2.NADREHA YELYZAVETA1601763W16Individuals/No club
3.Meir Anat1111774W40Individuals/No club
4.Kuznetsova Tetiana1300260W45Individuals/No club
5.Poienko Mykhailo1000402M14Individuals/No club
6.Alias Elan2087492M45Individuals/No club
7.Peer Yossi2071290M65+Individuals/No club
8.Leigh Turner2049324M20Individuals/No club

Croatia
1.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia

Finland
1.Isoherranen Sami9201500M45LynxFinland

France
1.Niggli Natalja880011W18O'JuraFrance
2.Niggli Daria1390000W40O'JuraFrance
3.Niggli Jurg8201167M50O'JuraFrance
4.Basset Tess408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFrance
5.Basset Laurence31141W45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
6.Basset Regis31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFrance
7.Basset Fiona31125W21 AASUL Sports NatureFrance

Hungary
1.Gárdonyi Soma2050677M16MOM BudapestHungary
2.Gárdonyi Zsolt888342M/W 10MOM BudapestHungary
3.Fuzy Judit505232W45Orvosegyetem SCHungary
4.Gárdonyi Márk2088248M45Orvosegyetem SCHungary
5.Bálint Gergő8061122M12Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungary
6.Bálint Ádám8041007M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungary
7.Bálint Bence8032575Open 2 - Short and hardVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungary
8.Burian Hana2067297W45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary
9.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
10.Gönczi Róbert8020501Open 2 - Short and hardTipo Orienteering ClubHungary
11.Magyari Orsolya233503Open 2 - Short and hardTipo Orienteering ClubHungary

Lithuania
1.Velde Reda8641000W35AzuolasLithuania
2.Miksys Eugenijus8644493M50AzuolasLithuania

New Zealand
1.Joergensen Torun9091114W12Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew Zealand
2.Adams Jenni700829W45Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew Zealand
3.Joergensen Carsten7010250M45Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew Zealand

Norway
1.Gylterud Sven Arne7202463M50Fossum IFNorway

Poland
1.Mazan Bartłomiej921001M21EWKS Śląsk WrocławPoland
2.Mazan Aleksandra8650884W21 AUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland

Romania
1.Serban Dan430605M40Fellow RidersRomania
2.Serban Loredana7300251Open 1 - Short and easyFellow RidersRomania
3.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania

Serbia
1.Babić Jelena1401562W55PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Markovic Srdjan2077069M50PSK PobedaSerbia

Switzerland
1.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerland
2.Gloor Bernard8108108M50OLG Pfäffikon / Switzerland

Turkey
1.Basol Pinar8220088W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
2.Okmenler Kezban2029527W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
3.Sahin Deniz Cem887747M12Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
4.Sahin Can Toprak2046056M12Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
5.Özüak DenizhanW12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
6.Arıkan Irmak Ekin2104890W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
7.Başol Kuzey501832W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
8.Cebeci Ilke Dora2104851W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
9.Yılmaz Derin Elif2104876W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
10.Başol Deniz501833W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
11.Heybetli Hazra Derin2104846W16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
12.Karaağaç Aybars Kağan2104807M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
13.Tural Ateş2104885M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
14.Mirza Aral Bora2104874M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
15.Arıkan Toprak Işık2104889M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
16.Karaağaç Alpertunga2028665M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
17.Ökmenler Ali Nihat2104822M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
18.Kurt Mert2104842M21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
19.Özdemir Abdullah2083721M21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
20.Heybetli TunçM40Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
21.Özdemir MehmetOpen 1 - Short and easyKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
22.Falay Heybetli DenizOpen 2 - Short and hardKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey

Ukraine
1.Mahlych Anastasiia7200283W12Leader-tourUkraine
2.Petruniak Tetiana7000102W12Leader-tourUkraine
3.Svidnitska Lesia1000406W35Leader-tourUkraine
4.Drach Ivan7200265M12Leader-tourUkraine
5.Holovach Danylo1007709M14Leader-tourUkraine
6.Kovalchuk Serafim7204649M14Leader-tourUkraine
7.Sviderskyi Igor7204641M14Leader-tourUkraine
8.Tatarnikov Mykhailo2103535M14Leader-tourUkraine

United States
1.Blacklock Brenda504572W50Indiana Crossroads Orienteering ClubUnited States
2.Minto Robert9101150M50Indiana Crossroads Orienteering ClubUnited States
3.Ahlswede Greg1410468M21EDelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited States
4.Christopherson Tyra2034211W20Orienteering USAUnited States
5.Christopherson SiriW20Orienteering USAUnited States
6.Sandbo CarolineW20Orienteering USAUnited States
7.Bordelon Brigitte2013586W20Orienteering USAUnited States
8.Petersen SarahW20Orienteering USAUnited States
9.Zakrevski Peter432002M20Orienteering USAUnited States