v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopaonik Open 2018 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 276)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Kevina AnyangoD7-11Individuals/No club

Bulgaria
1.Yordanov Filip 2006451M12ValdiBulgariaYES
2.Ivandzhikov Boyan 9101712M18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
3.Jordanov Martin 2056478M18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
4.Kotkov Toma 8640387M18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
5.Dimitrov Teodor 2044938M21EValdiBulgariaYES
6.Dyaksova Evangelina 8082808W16ValdiBulgariaYES
7.Yordanova Desislava 2008652W16ValdiBulgariaYES
8.Georgieva Niya9102938W18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
9.Dyaksova Andreya 8083808W18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
10.Dimitrova Elena 7200397W21AValdiBulgariaYES
11.Ivandjikova Desislava 2013460W45ValdiBulgariaYES
12.Kyuchukova Stanka 1409431W60ValdiBulgariaYES
13.Marinova Krassimira1409414W60ValdiBulgariaYES

Czech Republic
1.Zelinka Jiri232019M21EO-mikronCzech RepublicYES

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21EMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES

Macedonia
1.Koteski MarioM18-20OK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES
2.Van Baelen Michaël1199256M21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES
3.Chkripeska Meri2046155W21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES
4.Chkripeska Milena2046111W21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES
5.Serafimovski Vase2046135M45OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
6.Ristova Melanija2046137W14OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
7.Serafimovska Hristina2046118W16OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
8.Serafimovska Marija2046156W18-20OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES

Romania
1.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
2.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES

Serbia
1.Markovic MarkoM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Djokic Lazar233196M12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Novakovic DimitrijeM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Avramovic DjordjeM16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
5.Talijan Nikola435110M16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
6.Nikodijevic Aleksa233328M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
7.Pavlovic Rade233321M21AOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
8.Radisavljevic Miodrag2015218M70OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
9.Marinkovic Emilija233386W12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
10.Nikolic NevenaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
11.Markovic Miljana348532W14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
12.Momcilovic KalinaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
13.Lazic AngelinaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
14.Talijan JovanaW18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
15.Pavlovic Nina23245W21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
16.Ćosić Marija2015228W21EOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
17.Pavlovic NikolaOpen greenOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
18.Rodić Petar2116501M14PSK PobedaSerbia
19.Banković Aleksa2046061M18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
20.Blagojević Danilo2046063M18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
21.Markovic Dušan2077070M18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
22.Jankovic Sava348530M18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
23.Milentijević Marko206366M21APSK PobedaSerbia
24.Jocić Aleksandar2034115M21APSK PobedaSerbia
25.Gigić Ilija233216M21BPSK PobedaSerbia
26.Marković Zlatko206386M21BPSK PobedaSerbia
27.Kandić Čedomir206378M21BPSK PobedaSerbia
28.Bilic Nikola8090608M21EPSK PobedaSerbia
29.Grujić Marko2066882M21EPSK PobedaSerbia
30.Bilić Stefan8625374M21EPSK PobedaSerbia
31.Ivkovic Slobodan1402023M21EPSK PobedaSerbia
32.Popovic Dejan1394091M35PSK PobedaSerbia
33.Nikolić Dejan1302834M35PSK PobedaSerbia
34.Krstić Predrag9998889M35PSK PobedaSerbia
35.Markovic Srdjan2077069M45PSK PobedaSerbia
36.Babić Dušan1401688M55PSK PobedaSerbia
37.Marković Ivana233069W14PSK PobedaSerbia
38.Nikolić Robin1413992W14PSK PobedaSerbia
39.Prusac Ana2046064W16PSK PobedaSerbia
40.Grozdanić Jovana2077035W18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
41.Ćirić Lenka8257015W18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
42.Đuričić Vanja1111749W21APSK PobedaSerbia
43.Petrović Milena1414131W21APSK PobedaSerbia
44.Sivački Đurđa9100483W21APSK PobedaSerbia
45.Ćirić Andjelija2028732W21BPSK PobedaSerbia
46.Kandić Tanja206372W21BPSK PobedaSerbia
47.Nikolić Nataša206381W21BPSK PobedaSerbia
48.Bilić Milica8098608W21EPSK PobedaSerbia
49.Veljić Jelena2116505W45PSK PobedaSerbia
50.Babić Jelena1401562W50PSK PobedaSerbia
51.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbia
52.Marković Srdjan2077067Open redPSK PobedaSerbia
53.Popović Nastasja430954Open greenPSK PobedaSerbia
54.Marković Mirela233085Open greenPSK PobedaSerbia
55.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
56.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
57.Veljović AnđelaW12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
58.Veljović EmilijaW12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
59.Veljović MirjanaW21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
60.Dokmanovic Dragana233387W21ESK MAGIC MAPSerbia
61.Petrovic Natasha437230W35SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
62.Bojović Petar2800632M21APSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
63.Marjanovic Marko1417071M21APSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
64.Arizanović Đorđe500586M21EPSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
65.Marjanovic Vlasta428058M55PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
66.Sentevski Metodije2077027M70PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
67.Nesic Tijana233176W12PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
68.Bojović Milena2800949W21BPSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
69.Milekic Djordje2114766M16OK DIFSerbia
70.Jaksic Milos233150M21AOK DIFSerbia
71.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia
72.Tatic Natalija2077075W18-20OK DIFSerbia
73.Juhas Irina2077032W35OK DIFSerbia
74.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbia
75.Stevanovic Marko1302835M21AOrijentiring klub Soko 2015SerbiaYES
76.Stevanovic Miroslav233052M55Orijentiring klub Soko 2015SerbiaYES
77.Filipovic Bojana233053W21BOrijentiring klub Soko 2015SerbiaYES
78.Radovanovic Marko1413994M18-20OK ParacinSerbia
79.Milic Milovan1402030M21EOK ParacinSerbia
80.Krstić Dragan1413995M45OK ParacinSerbia
81.Radovanovic Dejan233258M45OK ParacinSerbia
82.Krstić Milica233045W18-20OK ParacinSerbia
83.Krstic MajaW18-20OK ParacinSerbia
84.Radovanovic MajaOpen greenOK ParacinSerbia
85.Ciric Nadja2114759D7-11Azimut plus SerbiaYES
86.Mijic Damjan2114760D7-11Azimut plus SerbiaYES
87.Ciric Vladimir2114751M21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
88.Radivojev Radomir2114754M21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
89.Ciric Kosta2114755M65Azimut plus SerbiaYES
90.Radivojev Prvoslava2114757W21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
91.Radivojev Miroslava2114758W21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
92.Ciric Erzebet2114753W65Azimut plus SerbiaYES
93.Ratkov Dragan2114752Open greenAzimut plus SerbiaYES
94.Mijic Snezana2114761Open greenAzimut plus SerbiaYES
95.Vojnovic Rajko233250M55POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES
96.Zagorac Djordje437223M65POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES
97.Radicevic Kristina430326W21APOSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES
98.Bauer Stefan2070981M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
99.Petrović David2070982M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
100.Husag David2095320M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
101.Popović Srđan2070981M14OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
102.Bauer Maša2095317W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
103.Popović Mirjana2070986W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
104.Šimunović Ana2077041W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
105.Zeljkovic Milica2095315W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
106.Milutinovic IlijaM12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
107.Minic MihajloM12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
108.Milutinovic LazarM12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
109.Vasiljevic Nemanja2116510M14Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
110.Nikolić Saša7202847M21APlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
111.Mijailoic Milan1407893M21BPlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
112.Vijatovic Aleksandar7202848M21BPlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
113.Coric Zeljko2034133M21EPlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
114.Milovanovic NebojsaM35Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
115.Pavlovic Dragan1417074M45Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
116.Grujic Branko2077055M65Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
117.Nikolić Sofija233096W12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
118.Vuckovic MinaW12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
119.Milutinovic Teodora2116508W35Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
120.Jakovljevic PetarM21BSK MaslacakSerbia
121.Markovic Milovan233033M35SK MaslacakSerbia
122.Sokovovski IgorM35SK MaslacakSerbia
123.Jakovljevic Dusan233199M45SK MaslacakSerbia
124.Jelic Aleksandra233273W21ASK MaslacakSerbia
125.Jelic Dijana348544W21BSK MaslacakSerbia
126.Djordjevic JelenaW35SK MaslacakSerbia
127.Jakovljevic NadaW45SK MaslacakSerbia
128.Jakovljevic MilicaOpen greenSK MaslacakSerbia
129.Pegan Dusan233134M12PSK AvalaSerbiaYES
130.Spaskovic Nikola1300746M21APSK AvalaSerbiaYES
131.Savic Sinisa1002016M21EPSK AvalaSerbiaYES
132.Zolnaj Stanislav2099332M70PSK AvalaSerbiaYES
133.Zolnaj Milena1417072W21EPSK AvalaSerbiaYES
134.Zolnaj Dragica1417076W65PSK AvalaSerbiaYES
135.Coric NikolaM12Vojska SrbijeSerbia
136.Danilovic Nikola1402021M16Vojska SrbijeSerbia
137.Vuklis Vuk1402027M16Vojska SrbijeSerbia
138.Cvetic Marjan1402025M18-20Vojska SrbijeSerbia
139.Marinkovic Aleksa1402019M18-20Vojska SrbijeSerbia
140.Jovanovic DejanM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
141.Ristovic Dragan1402028M21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
142.Stanisic DaliborM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
143.Matic IgorM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
144.Lazovic Nikola1402029M21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
145.Radenkovic MarkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
146.Prascevic DavorM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
147.Vranes ZeljkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
148.Grahovac DarkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
149.Spasojevic DraganM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
150.Antic MarkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
151.Jovanovic StefanM21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
152.Cosovic StevoM21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
153.Mitic IvanM21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
154.Kovacevic MilanM21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
155.Mijailovic VukasinM21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
156.Dokmanovic MiroslavM21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
157.Vojnovic SasaM21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
158.Coric Mladen1402026M45Vojska SrbijeSerbia
159.Trivudza Lidija1402017W18-20Vojska SrbijeSerbia
160.Markovic Marija2099332W21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
161.Peuraca Nevena233303W21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
162.Bogdanovic ZoranaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
163.Morovic TamaraW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
164.Crnobrnja JelenaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
165.Ilic IvanaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
166.Saric Jelena1402022W21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
167.Manojlovic KatarinaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
168.Peric JelenaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
169.Djelekar MarinaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
170.Colic MarinaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
171.Milanovic OliveraW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
172.Sokolovic IvanaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
173.Stankovic Jelena233392W21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
174.Bogicevic DijanaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
175.Nikolic MajaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
176.Kulic AnaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
177.Vuletic Tamara233238W21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
178.Milovanovic NevenaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
179.Lazarevic MajaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
180.Milosavljevic MilenaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
181.Coric MilicaOpen redVojska SrbijeSerbia
182.Prica Vladimir2066478M45SK DMBSerbia
183.Jovovic Djordje233032M55SK DMBSerbia
184.Suskic Sulejman1413996M55SK DMBSerbia
185.Prica Dusan2077072Open redSK DMBSerbia
186.Vukovic Igor1632011M21ESK AOK KošutnjakSerbia
187.Perić Stanko2077062M45OAK Novi SadSerbia
188.Vit Dragiša2077064M55OAK Novi SadSerbia
189.Radojčić Duško2077054M55OAK Novi SadSerbia
190.Živković Dragana1413324W35OAK Novi SadSerbia
191.Ristic Katica1413323W35OAK Novi SadSerbia
192.Maksimovic Blazo7799777M21EOT RtanjSerbia

Slovenia
1.Sladič Roman442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kacin VojkoM50AzimutSlovenia

Spain
1.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
2.Sabariego Monge Miguel427355M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
3.Tamarit Royo Oscar2021460M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
4.Urquizu Diego Aimar8300899M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
5.Moya Rodriguez Andres2054683M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
6.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
7.Ramiro Martin Pablo8654399M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
8.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
9.Ballesteros Alguacil Pablo7202225M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
10.Diaz Calatayud Carlos2056755M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
11.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
12.Moya Rodriguez Jaime2054680M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
13.Ramirez Sampedro Diego2050453M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
14.Gonzalez Peña Aaron8653284M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
15.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio7209310M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
16.Fernandez Martinez Saul8651376M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
17.Ramiro Martin Carlos8651380M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
18.Teruel Sempere Miguel1425717M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
19.Hernandez Isaac7024836M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
20.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
21.Tamarit Royo Adrian8655247M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
22.Cuartero Tomas1407432M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
23.Ferrando Galan Pablo1391506M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
24.Ernaiz Oscar7000476M21AFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
25.Rodriguez Corrochano Diego7204557M21EFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
26.González Pérez Joaquín1398549M45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
27.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo2800607M65FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
28.Grau Olive Lidia1470617W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
29.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
30.Ravell Solé Judit2010861W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
31.Toledo Navarro Patricia8654392W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
32.Peciña Corral Julia7209307W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
33.Reyes Lopez Paula8123455W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
34.Virgili Clara8261004W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
35.Martinez Barcelo Marta8651391W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
36.Garcia Bautista Lucia2063991W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
37.Garcia Hernández Lara 2102915W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
38.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
39.Florez Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
40.Sempere Ureña Carlota7208344W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
41.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
42.Garcia Peñas Maria8654396W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
43.Aparicio Garrigos Marina2010918W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
44.Caro Paton Perez Ana1410469W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
45.Arnau Ochando Sara8656802W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
46.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
47.Garcia Vendrell Ainhona1403114W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
48.Gonzalez Peña Nerea8653285W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
49.Vidal Palacios Sara7090601W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
50.Basaran Kika8653283W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
51.Rodriguez Guixa Montse2023660W45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES

Ukraine
1.ZACHESHYHRYVA BOHDAN 1300174M18-20VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
2.TRIMBOI IHOR9200155M45VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
3.HLUSHENKOV VITALII 9200168M45VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
4.SURKOVA POLINA 1300347W18-20VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
5.GAVRYLENKO LIDIIA 1300268W60VALERI TEAMUkraineYES