v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'FRANCE 2018 Les Vosges Mosellanes->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 1356)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CM
1.Chabanol Eloi346707H12Individuals/No clubYES X
2.Mousnier LouiseJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
3.Mousnier LéoJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
4.Goodman Renate1293004Jalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
5.giraud margueriteJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
6.giraud maximineJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
7.Müller Rosmarie1212363Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
8.Biasse Marine59280Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
9.Ressouche Veronique258911Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
10.Ressouche Emilie2024031Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
11.Ressouche Lucie31928Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
12.Mousnier ClaireLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
13.Aude BiasseLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
14.Maillard Chantal1880701D14Individuals/No clubYES -
15.Le Rouzic Maelle340421D16BIndividuals/No clubYES X
16.Derobert-mazure Adrien7990829H18BIndividuals/No clubYES X
17.Roger Anne-laure243300D21AIndividuals/No clubYES X
18.Le Rouzic Gwenael247238H45Individuals/No clubYES X
19.Berrehar Anne31396D45Individuals/No clubYES X
20.Ligot laurent7014059H50Individuals/No clubYES X
21.Krastins Edmunds207912H60Individuals/No clubYES X
22.Bonhomme Robert8622095H60Individuals/No clubYES X
23.Clement Jean-françois58435H60Individuals/No clubYES X
24.Blasco Serge1396342H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
25.Guy Biasse59252H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES -
26.Blasco Nicole1396346D70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
27.Ressouche Didier31988Loisir Long (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X

Australia
1.Elson Robert9200580H65AustralopersAustraliaYES X
2.Hardy Jan1418737D65AustralopersAustraliaYES X
3.Palmer Christine2057059Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES X
4.Shingler Nea8080405D14BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
5.Shingler Ewan8250602H16ABigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
6.Shingler Mark8040162H55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
7.Shingler Paula8080563D55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X

Austria
1.Rass Maximilian2076686H12LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
2.Gindu-Ferrari Theresa364394D10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
3.Madl Eva230724Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
4.Rass Magdalena2011000Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
5.Madl Leo2111031H14LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
6.Rass Lisa339111D16BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
7.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara2061240D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
8.Rass Julia320101D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
9.Madl Nina320090D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
10.Madl Wolfgang210100H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
11.Rass Gilbert2096688H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
12.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang46433H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X

Belgium
1.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES X
2.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES X
3.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgiumYES X
4.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgiumYES X
5.Sas HildLoisir Moyen (sans classement)OmegaBelgiumYES -
6.Thiels Liam1391738H16AOmegaBelgiumYES -
7.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgiumYES X
8.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgiumYES X
9.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES X
10.Thiels Stefan4551H45OmegaBelgiumYES -
11.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES X
12.Dulieu Roger9201731H50OmegaBelgiumYES -
13.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgiumYES X
14.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES -
15.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES -
16.Brédo Jérémy7211796H21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES X
17.Brédo Jean7131951H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES X
18.Dery Serge49121H70 et +OLV EifelBelgiumYES X
19.Mengal Patric31297H50Balise 10BelgiumYES X
20.Werkx Luc1421279H55Balise 10BelgiumYES X
21.Goffinet Jean-michel1403178H60Balise 10BelgiumYES -
22.Geypen Tom8741H21AKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
23.Somers RonaldH35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
24.Vercaeren Hilde1406597D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
25.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
26.De Wit Etienne1411005H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
27.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
28.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
29.Geudens Bert1406593H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
30.Neyens Chris31387H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
31.Smet Joris9200173H14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
32.Coen Dieter1403132H21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
33.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131D21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
34.Smet Kurt2045566H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
35.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
36.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
37.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
38.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
39.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
40.Eyen Guillaume8444719H18AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
41.Vandermeulen Séverine249059D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
42.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
43.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
44.Mazy Alain7211791H40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES -
45.Hermans Aline7211897D40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
46.Frere Isabelle1001913D40CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
47.Garray Julius53518H50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
48.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
49.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
50.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES -
51.Renard Françoise38907D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
52.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
53.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
54.Dupont Jean-claude1601691H65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
55.Brisebois Colin300878H12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
56.Bourgeois OscarH12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
57.Petitjean PaulineD12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
58.Arno Louise300883D12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
59.Brisebois AuroreD10Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
60.Cambier Marie-antoinetteLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
61.Bourgeois LouisH14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
62.Petitjean CamilleD14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
63.Petitjean EmmaD16ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
64.Drygalski Lucie300D20ECercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
65.Drygalski PerrineD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
66.Gérard LaurieD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
67.Evrard Benoît790621H35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
68.Timmermans EmilieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
69.Arno Yves7208660H40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
70.Bourgeois SébastienH40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
71.Timmermans AnneD40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
72.Timmermans Julie7208658D40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
73.Watelet Isabelle300882D40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
74.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
75.Tassin Fabienne300886D45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
76.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650H50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
77.Delitte Bénédicte300888D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
78.Nys Geneviève49061D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
79.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
80.Flamion Pascale300881D55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
81.Dubois Bernard1001942H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
82.Herson Stéphane1260715H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
83.Hecq Philippe2117845H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
84.Timmermans Paul8655042H65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
85.Pecheur Anne7209135Loisir Long (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
86.Sebastian Toulouse8211287H21APégase COBelgiumYES X
87.Mollon Rebecca8030687D21CPégase COBelgiumYES X
88.Deffense Monique8654992D70 et +Pégase COBelgiumYES
89.Vis Iwan7002040H40SudoluxBelgiumYES -
90.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgiumYES X
91.Depaue MarcH50SudoluxBelgiumYES X
92.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES -
93.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES -
94.Sels Dieter440429H21CSAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X
95.Mols Ellen440441D35SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X
96.Vande Loock Peter222670H55SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES -
97.Vandijck Jackie440442H60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X
98.Vanreusel Jen440482D60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X
99.Mayeres Violette1421075Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
100.Mayeres Tom1001089Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
101.Crettels Leslie228346D21CHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
102.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
103.Willemsens Stephane1229362H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
104.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243D40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
105.Deferm Jens1001017Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgiumYES X
106.Deferm Kobe1934Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgiumYES X
107.Oeyen Greet505585D35hamokBelgiumYES X
108.Schutjes Dominique236106H65hamokBelgiumYES X
109.Oeyen Marcel1410495H70 et +hamokBelgiumYES X
110.Nolens Daniëlle236498D70 et +hamokBelgiumYES X
111.Herman Thomas1601488H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
112.Willemsens Jonas1683310H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
113.Gillet Justin9110702H16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
114.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
115.Fronhoffs Gaëlle1601489D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
116.Defraigne Laurence7002033D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
117.Willemsens Emma1686250D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
118.Servais Corinne7484937D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES -
119.Muyllaert Claire49072D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
120.Bruylant Dominique9201734H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
121.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
122.Barbier Georges7032505H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES -
123.Flament Jacques2102251H70 et +ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X

Canada
1.Dobos Peter350315H70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES X
2.Dobos Ilona350317D70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES X

Denmark
1.Kjederqvist Elisa308157D65OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES -
2.Kjederqvist Henrik308158H70 et +OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES -
3.Gammeljord Jens Christian601398H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES X
4.Gammeljord Viktor731112H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES X
5.Thygesen Michael8201171H45OK SNABDenmarkYES X
6.Gammeljord Peter8130968H50OK SNABDenmarkYES X
7.Gammeljord Irene710050D50OK SNABDenmarkYES X
8.Hermanrud Britt1231321D60Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X
9.Christensen Bjarne242022H65Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X
10.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149D18ASøllerød OKDenmarkYES -
11.Smedegaard Eva8656168D50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES -
12.Mikkelsen Lars8080770H40Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES X

Finland
1.Sumanen Laura7207276Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES -
2.Pajuoja Otso7206792H16AEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES X
3.Pajuoja Vesa7206793H50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES X
4.Brink Henrika1006595D16APargas IFFinlandYES X
5.Brink Maria1006594D45Pargas IFFinlandYES X
6.Brink Anders1006587H50Pargas IFFinlandYES X

France
1.Julien Rémy247800H21AValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
3.MARI Olivier7030572H45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
4.Lorre Annie550118D60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
5.COULON Thibaud1396392H65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
6.Coulon Annick38934D65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
7.Sznaider Patrick754610H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
8.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
9.Baudoin Jean9904099H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
10.Barge Titouan2066121H12O'JuraFranceYES -
11.Barge Loic2066120H10O'JuraFranceYES -
12.Merat Alice8002059D14O'JuraFranceYES
13.Merat Isabelle7100902D16AO'JuraFranceYES
14.Niggli Alina1030822D16AO'JuraFranceYES
15.Merat Francois7130301H18AO'JuraFranceYES
16.Niggli Natalja880011D18AO'JuraFranceYES
17.Niggli Daria1390000D40O'JuraFranceYES
18.Barge Bruno1000994H45O'JuraFranceYES -
19.Niggli Jurg8201167H50O'JuraFranceYES
20.Merat Catherine7020166D50O'JuraFranceYES
21.Merat Laurent1251063H55O'JuraFranceYES
22.Poncet Jean-pierre8653106H70 et +O'JuraFranceYES -
23.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
24.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES
25.Beguinot Guillaume35505H10Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
26.Beguinot Marc247293H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
27.Curt Nicola1250205H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
28.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
29.Sellier Mathis9021010H16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
30.Beguinot Camille1403440D16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
31.Collomb Denis1033599H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
32.Cardineau François1033706H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
33.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
34.Begu Aurore31271D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
35.Coulomb Sandra1160273D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
36.Beguinot Alain7200200H45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
37.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
38.Jourdin Laure1040412D40CBalise 04FranceYES
39.Roux Agnès1040403D50Balise 04FranceYES
40.Clerc Anne1040401D60Balise 04FranceYES
41.Andre Daniel1040420H65Balise 04FranceYES
42.Locatelli Lughan582005Jalonné (sans classement)Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES X
43.Poedras Gwendal8001970H21ACourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES -
44.LOCATELLI Yann8110478H40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
45.Tauzin-lamy Christine7004040D55Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
46.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
47.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
48.Chagnon Romain2050004H12POPFranceYES
49.Auzeloux Evan1001910H12POPFranceYES
50.Aubin-boyer Camille1222225D12POPFranceYES
51.Aubin-boyer CloeJalonné (sans classement)POPFranceYES
52.Chagnon Maïa2050009Jalonné (sans classement)POPFranceYES
53.Chagnon Chloé2050007D14POPFranceYES
54.Auzeloux Salomé1001907D14POPFranceYES
55.Bouygues Marie7010704D14POPFranceYES
56.Auzeloux Theo1001906H16APOPFranceYES
57.Bouygues Lucie1330870D16APOPFranceYES
58.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40POPFranceYES
59.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40POPFranceYES
60.Boyer Christelle1240714D40POPFranceYES
61.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40POPFranceYES
62.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45POPFranceYES
63.Bruno Auzeloux1240704H45POPFranceYES
64.Villatte Didier9001983H50POPFranceYES
65.Chabanol Raphaël346701H14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES -
66.Chabanol Matthieu208130H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES -
67.Cochey Benoît7728277H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
68.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
69.Champigny Olivier7201185H14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
70.Boissier Anouk7137890D16AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
71.Laville Adrien1660659H18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
72.Champigny Hélène9000983D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
73.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
74.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737D16BACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
75.Laville Julien1660651H21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
76.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
77.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
78.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
79.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
80.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
81.Laville Xavier1130730H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
82.Laville Mireille1660664D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
83.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
84.Spanier Luc1600650H55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
85.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
86.Pruvost Théo1620844H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES -
87.Dassonville Gabriel1620860H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
88.Clabaux Norah1620830D12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
89.Pruvost Emma1620841D10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
90.Prins Adam240569Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
91.Prins Margot240564Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
92.Bodart Nathan1620857H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
93.Agasse Mathéo1620872H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
94.Chabe Luca1620853H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
95.Rolin Capucine1620823D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
96.Bellengier Fabien1620839H16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
97.Andrea Fichaux1620855D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
98.Rolin Agathe1620801D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
99.Guillemain Clement8001608H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
100.Bellengier Remi1620852H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
101.Rolin David1620812H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
102.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
103.Clabaux Sylvain1620840H40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
104.Pruvost Virginie1620856D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
105.Pruvost Stephane1620837H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
106.Bodart Vincent1620832H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
107.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
108.Rimetz Marceline1620807D65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
109.Dupuy Célestin Dupuy8002038H12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
110.Dupuy Violette8002034D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
111.Bourgeois Coline228598D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
112.Dupuy Rose-lou2015570D16ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
113.Bouvier Enora522630D16ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
114.Bourgeois Lucas9001971H18ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
115.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
116.Dupuy Francis9002009H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
117.Retion Sylvain9001818H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
118.Noble Sandrine7111977D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
119.Retion Alexandra9170777D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
120.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984H45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
121.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
122.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
123.Pechstein Tristan2054326H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
124.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
125.Guntz Cyril2054329H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
126.Pechstein Lilie40484D14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
127.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
128.Marsot Jordane2054325D18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
129.Franque Lionel2098417H21CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
130.Pechstein Ulrich2014381H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
131.ZIMMERMANN David208649H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
132.Pechstein Alice2054322D40CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
133.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
134.Goutaudier Christophe1291273H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
135.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
136.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
137.Mahler Georges8170962H55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
138.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
139.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
140.Blin-lacroix Jean-luc40030H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
141.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
142.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D70 et +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
143.Vigneron Maéva2114313Loisir Long (sans classement)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
144.Werkoff Hippolyte31071H10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
145.Werkoff Romane31070Jalonné (sans classement)CSLG MELUNFranceYES
146.Herouard Rudi7001992H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
147.Vannier Ilian1001965H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
148.Toussaint Perrine8002045D18ACSLG MELUNFranceYES
149.Toussaint Tom1770313H20ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
150.Werkoff Myriam1770322D40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
151.toussaint stephane1770314H45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
152.Vannier Eric1770319H50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
153.Karpyn Christian9925740H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES X
154.Herouard Thierry7001907H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
155.Vannier Bernard1770318H70 et +CSLG MELUNFranceYES
156.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
157.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420Jalonné (sans classement)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
158.Ricard Gaël7705290H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES
159.Collignon Elodie240636D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
160.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
161.Alexandre Eric1403694H40CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
162.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
163.Gilles Bonnamy7001923H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
164.Lecland David9031477H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
165.Coffe Daniel1950202H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES -
166.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES -
167.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
168.Couturier Claude1950211H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
169.Labarbe Angel8002018H16AbrosFranceYES
170.Labarbe Logan8002015H16AbrosFranceYES
171.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES
172.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES
173.Francis Roch1444624H50brosFranceYES
174.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
175.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
176.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
177.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
178.Buffard Corenthin1779011H16AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES -
179.Peker Vincent424044H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
180.Peker Celine304348D20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
181.Legrand Timothée8222999H21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
182.Godefroy Simon770797H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
183.Durst Laura8630380D21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES -
184.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
185.Miszovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
186.Emmanuel Roiné2106350H45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
187.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
188.Da Silva Irène1770766D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
189.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
190.Legrand Christian8630386H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES -
191.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
192.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
193.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
194.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
195.Prevost Patrick2042799H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
196.Simonet Jean1770742H70 et +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
197.Zanatta Mahaut2042784D12Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
198.Zanatta Zelie2065770D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
199.Roquier Lilie2099794D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
200.Pauly Titouan2011968H14Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
201.Pauly Lilou7002001D18ACharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
202.Compagnon Marie2027013D35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
203.Zanatta Clotaire2065773H40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
204.Pauly Marianne9171719D40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
205.Pauly Alexis9008009H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
206.Marcher Wolfgang9731017H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
207.Tassin-Marcher Elodie8111073D45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
208.Thevenon Catherine2043640D65Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
209.Le Cam Tom8224422H18AClub Rennais de COFranceYES X
210.Beauvir Maëlle9001032D21EClub Rennais de COFranceYES -
211.dahin pascal7820309H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES -
212.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
213.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
214.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
215.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
216.Masson Philippe8260961H55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
217.Sant Anaïs208453Jalonné (sans classement)BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
218.Sant Estéban8442005H14BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
219.Pilato Cyril8001952H20EBOA81 AlbiFranceYES -
220.Clasquin Marie9001045D35BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
221.Sant Guilhem8170275H40BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
222.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
223.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
224.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
225.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
226.Varron Isabelle871663D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
227.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
228.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
229.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
230.Denis Martine9997777D70 et +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
231.Brassart Elouan7152006H12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
232.Brassart Eryne213208D10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
233.Sandevoir Aude344860D18AOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
234.Borgat Soizic7140312D35Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
235.Brassart Sophie701006D40COrientation caennaiseFranceYES
236.Brassart Eric7010006H45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
237.Antoine Christine9190664D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
238.Spilka Natacha213201D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
239.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
240.Valla Gilles7140328H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
241.Hardel Denis38900H60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
242.Hardel Elisabeth38903D65Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
243.Marchetti Ugo1060806H12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
244.ITHURALDE Felicia205580D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
245.ABDELAZIZ Dahlia256048D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
246.Poiseau Victor203377H10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
247.Abadie Marie1160808D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
248.Poiseau Léonie256051D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
249.Harnist Caroline209397D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
250.Harnist Marion680306D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
251.Harnist Aurélie7041102D16AC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
252.Odermatt Brian8200877H21EC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
253.Odermatt Thierry8333985H21CC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
254.Marchetti Nicolas1150299H35C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
255.Harnist Mathieu7131313H40C.O. MulhouseFranceYES -
256.Fischer Marie Dominique1020760D40CC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
257.Burille-abadie Laurence1230669D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
258.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
259.JOLY Thierry7180489H55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES -
260.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
261.Schamberger Daniel256044H60C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
262.Fischer Christiane34202D65C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
263.Henky Edouard2037270H10ASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
264.Skowronek Isabelle1210940Loisir Moyen (sans classement)ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
265.Parigot Lilou9022004D14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
266.Parigot Antoine9012002H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
267.Skowronek Valentin9201938H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
268.Paggi Clarisse1210964D16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
269.Henky Maribelle2037270D16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
270.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16BASQ'OrientationFranceYES
271.Skowronek Laurent1210962H40CASQ'OrientationFranceYES
272.Parigot Virginie1145145D40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
273.Parigot Olivier9020273H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
274.Palcau Valentin1302176H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
275.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
276.Henky Francis2037287H50ASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
277.Olive Michel1210931H50ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
278.Suty Jean Claude8631366H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
279.Papillon Daniel1210949H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
280.Papillon Francoise1210948D60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
281.Schortanner Clement424658H20ARAMBOFranceYES
282.Cunin Bruno1394730H40RAMBOFranceYES
283.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
284.Dott Malo1396455H16ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
285.Dott Leane8400768D18ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
286.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
287.Bilquez Eric425945H55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
288.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H70 et +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
289.Daem Gaudree Nathanaël1780761H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
290.Ravel Arthur349745H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
291.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
292.Jolly-jansson Sonia1001077D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
293.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
294.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
295.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
296.Thonier Titouan1396399H16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
297.Verot Roxane2090369D16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
298.Pannier Axel1077818H18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
299.Thonier Fanny7807296D18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
300.Fauquant Riwal1001936H16BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
301.Payssan Valentin911801H21AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES -
302.Ravel Thibaut2016607H35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
303.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
304.Meriguet Valerie256229D40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
305.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
306.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
307.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
308.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
309.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
310.Glasset Jean-luc2087930H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
311.Glasset Isabelle339474D55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
312.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
313.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
314.Blein Jean-louis40207H70 et +Fleurance Loisir Orientation ClubFranceYES
315.Basset Tess408141D12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
316.Basset Basile2069881H16AASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
317.Albregue Jerome2086939H35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
318.Schmitt Audrey7180181D35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
319.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
320.Basset Laurence31141D45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
321.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936H50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES X
322.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932D50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES X
323.Mascarell Henri35353H70 et +ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES -
324.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
325.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
326.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
327.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
328.Bialou Julien8001968H35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
329.Pierre Eric7005961H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES X
330.Grangé Philippe9002012H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
331.Pierre Anne-marie7590114D55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES -
332.Gorospe Regino339921H60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
333.Doumet Catherine339920D60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
334.Doumet Fabrice2107884H65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
335.Zhen Danni31394D21CYCONE SENSFranceYES
336.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES
337.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
338.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
339.Frémont Lubin2018691H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
340.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
341.Marchand Nathan1270406H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
342.Dupont GauthierH16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
343.Brière Eliot7000969H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
344.Poulain Arthur1270420H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
345.Peuvot Mathilde1270408D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
346.Sanchez Jade9050501D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
347.Paimparé OranneD18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
348.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
349.Dupont Lisa7990320D20AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
350.Dudout Loane9992704D20AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES -
351.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
352.Marchand Maxime7470410H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES -
353.Wild Sebastian9892711H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
354.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
355.Wild Candice2018688D21CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES -
356.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
357.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
358.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
359.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
360.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
361.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
362.Picard Pascale2018694D40CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
363.Peuvot Eric1270407H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
364.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
365.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
366.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
367.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
368.Grendel Marie9001992D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
369.Basset Laurent1818000H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
370.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
371.Marchand Stéphane7270405H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
372.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
373.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
374.Grain Nathalie1818180D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
375.Eudier Agnès2018688D55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
376.Eudier Patrick2018689H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
377.Picard Jean Pierre2018678H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
378.Coupey Guy340500H70 et +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
379.Reynaud Renee1261991D60CPLVRFranceYES
380.Bulla Maewenn2041188D12orientation 87FranceYES
381.Bulla Audrey2041189D10orientation 87FranceYES
382.Bulla Virginie7001403D40orientation 87FranceYES
383.Bulla Fabio9001973H45orientation 87FranceYES
384.Drault Jean-raymond9424687H70 et +orientation 87FranceYES
385.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
386.Philippe Elina337071D10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
387.Henry Axel337085Jalonné (sans classement)CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
388.Hueber Timéo1600625H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
389.Henry Rafael337079H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
390.Philippe Lucie337077D14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
391.Villar Alix9171003D16ACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
392.Henry Oriane337078D16BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
393.Henry Stéphane7002028H40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
394.Henry Stéphanie337074D40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
395.Philippe Renaud9999970H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
396.Houdayer Philippe7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
397.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
398.Hueber François7003209H55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
399.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
400.Lemblé André35249H70 et +CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
401.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16AC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
402.Brun Matthieu7443034H21CC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
403.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
404.Roblot-adda Emilie1421555D12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
405.Roblot-adda Antonin1515900H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
406.Deleuil Marius213330H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
407.Berrien Louis1968308H16AMarseille Course OrientationFranceYES
408.Volkov Andrey1702870H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES -
409.Latil Sébastien1130346H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
410.Vadrot Alexis1130705H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES X
411.Roblot Christophe1130724H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
412.Berrien Isabelle8002035D45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
413.Berrien Olivier8002031H50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
414.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
415.Lopez Alain2032679H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
416.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
417.Aubertein Thomas339959H16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
418.Proton Ballas Sophie35750D16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
419.Amen Armand339957H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
420.Ballas Valentin35746H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
421.Roig Carmen35895D50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
422.Douste-bacque Isabelle35745D55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
423.Roussin Claude35739H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
424.Chabal Enri35886H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
425.Kpokou Christiane35758D65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
426.Fleurent Theo1407900H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
427.Palcau Marie-Violaine9200915D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
428.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
429.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES -
430.Thenoz Jérémie2800187H10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
431.Thenoz Arnaud1001990H10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES -
432.Thenoz Bastien2800188H14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
433.Augagneur Gérald34268H45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
434.Thenoz Perrine1001978D45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
435.Thenoz Bertrand1222226H55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
436.Reutin Stephane8151268H50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
437.Vincent Michel1040755H60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
438.Lautrete Romane2109946D12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
439.Lautrete Gaspard1331903H10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
440.Lautrete Pierre9025105H40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
441.Lapergue Florence2020828D40CSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
442.Lapergue Fabrice2065833H45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
443.Brouté Sylvine2024039D50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
444.Torres Jean-marie2020830H55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
445.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
446.Rogues Andréa2120853D10ALPINAFranceYES
447.Rogues Yann2120897H14ALPINAFranceYES -
448.Rogues Hervé1865362H45ALPINAFranceYES
449.Ferchaud Christian9051946H70 et +Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
450.Gaudion Lucie1841484D12OP AvignonFranceYES
451.Gaudion Gael1841483H10OP AvignonFranceYES
452.Besse Ellyn1840459D10OP AvignonFranceYES
453.Vialard Louna301905D10OP AvignonFranceYES
454.Chandezon Mélusine1396421Jalonné (sans classement)OP AvignonFranceYES -
455.Chadezon Enimie1503190Jalonné (sans classement)OP AvignonFranceYES -
456.Morard Leïla35559D14OP AvignonFranceYES -
457.Maillard Ilona1841446D16AOP AvignonFranceYES
458.Roller Camille1840406D18AOP AvignonFranceYES
459.Chandezon Jean-luc503274H21EOP AvignonFranceYES -
460.Besse Yannick1841464H40OP AvignonFranceYES
461.Besse Katia1841420D40OP AvignonFranceYES
462.Ouvrard Karine1840423D40OP AvignonFranceYES
463.Lefèvre Magali35526D40OP AvignonFranceYES -
464.VIALARD Jérôme9000996H45OP AvignonFranceYES
465.Roller Séverine1840452D45OP AvignonFranceYES
466.Miailhe Pascale1130704D45OP AvignonFranceYES
467.Faye Audrey1841444D45OP AvignonFranceYES
468.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +OP AvignonFranceYES -
469.Roger Sylvain1848475H35Brest OrientationFranceYES -
470.Tourneux Magalie2052299D45OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
471.Seguinot Albert1080102H55OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
472.Rose Marie Thérèse1080109D60OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
473.Rose Jean Bernard1080108H65OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
474.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 et +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
475.Pineau Julie239614D14CSAG METZFranceYES
476.Pineau Léa9570299D16ACSAG METZFranceYES
477.Pineau Noëlle40754D40CCSAG METZFranceYES
478.Pineau Laurent9995702H45CSAG METZFranceYES
479.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70 et +CSAG METZFranceYES
480.Herve Cyril1331820H40ASM COFranceYES -
481.Madrange Hélène1331828D40ASM COFranceYES -
482.Soulie Patric1330901H55ASM COFranceYES
483.Soulie Valerie1330909D55ASM COFranceYES -
484.Herve Christian1331830H60ASM COFranceYES
485.Herve Marie-christine1331826D60ASM COFranceYES
486.Portalier Jean2048339H65ASM COFranceYES -
487.Portalier Maryse2038850D70 et +ASM COFranceYES -
488.Cocteau David8631421H35Balise 25FranceYES -
489.Cocteau Vanessa8001966D35Balise 25FranceYES -
490.Vuillemin Michel31991H55Balise 25FranceYES
491.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25FranceYES
492.Cornaille Claire1401021D16ABiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
493.Cornaille François9000960H40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
494.Cornaille Céline8622635D40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
495.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
496.Thiebault Monique1677777D70 et +A.S MartignasFranceYES
497.Crefcoeur Liévin8633664H20ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
498.Deletre Maxime8105907H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES X
499.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
500.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
501.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
502.Serre Francine8633663D50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
503.Taelemans Philippe7805907H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES -
504.Janod Jéromine353311D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
505.Body Alyzée1730513D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
506.Andrieux Titouan1001968H10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
507.Janod Titouane258998D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
508.Janod Maëlle256253Jalonné (sans classement)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
509.Body Antonin2049166H16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
510.Andrieux Marion1000998D16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
511.Andrieux Quentin1403437H18AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
512.Didier Arnaud349383H18BECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
513.Andrieux Xavier1730522H40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
514.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
515.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
516.Janod François1733509H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
517.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
518.Clerc Caroline8625778D45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
519.Ediar Hélène9200916D40CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES
520.Ediar Michel9200606H45CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES
521.Goepp Matheo2041717H10SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
522.Goepp Anne2062214D14SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
523.Koehl Damaris2062215D14SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
524.Tinant Flavio2066337H16BSKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
525.Brellmann Evelyne2041718D21ASKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
526.Bitz Stephan696314H45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
527.Tinant Frédéric1691973H45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
528.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
529.Schwartz Pierre1007503H55SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
530.Tardy Patrick1210556H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
531.Brellmann Hubert251160H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
532.Vogt Claude1603109H70 et +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
533.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
534.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
535.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D50ASMBCOFranceYES X
536.Leloup Philippe2066400H55ASMBCOFranceYES
537.Perissat Jean-louis1395353H55ASMBCOFranceYES
538.Petit Guyonne8010194D60ASMBCOFranceYES
539.Crenn Christian35048H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
540.Dieudonné Roland997900H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
541.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
542.Leconte Gilbert9601555H55Balise77FranceYES
543.Leconte Sylvie1000983D55Balise77FranceYES
544.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise77FranceYES
545.Brisepierre Richard10011951H60CRAPAHUTFranceYES
546.GROSJEAN Pierre229137H70 et +CRAPAHUTFranceYES -
547.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677D70 et +CRAPAHUTFranceYES -
548.Bernauer Yann402544H12co colmarFranceYES
549.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161D12co colmarFranceYES
550.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES
551.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES
552.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES
553.Bernauer Camille1680416D14co colmarFranceYES
554.Mougeot Jacques246201H16Aco colmarFranceYES
555.Herzog Théo1680443H16Aco colmarFranceYES
556.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16Aco colmarFranceYES
557.Lataste Lucie7001951D16Aco colmarFranceYES
558.Wack Arnaud1680445H20Eco colmarFranceYES -
559.Poulain Jules1603115H18Bco colmarFranceYES
560.Goettmann Pierre-Aimé1800000H21Eco colmarFranceYES
561.Goettmann Thomas1230000H21Aco colmarFranceYES
562.Tirez Kim361251D21Aco colmarFranceYES
563.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21Aco colmarFranceYES
564.Poulain Antoine1603103H40co colmarFranceYES
565.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
566.Bernauer Laurence1680407D40co colmarFranceYES
567.Liégeois Annabelle49126D40Cco colmarFranceYES
568.Potvin Anja421682D40Cco colmarFranceYES
569.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES
570.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
571.Legallais Jean-luc1680402H50co colmarFranceYES
572.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES
573.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES
574.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007D50co colmarFranceYES
575.Meyer Jean-marc591229H55co colmarFranceYES
576.Goettmann Jean-pierre1040460H55co colmarFranceYES
577.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
578.Meyer Corinne590114D55co colmarFranceYES
579.Reich Marie-louise251020D55co colmarFranceYES
580.Reich Alain9080253H65co colmarFranceYES
581.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411H65co colmarFranceYES
582.Mertz André1680401H65co colmarFranceYES
583.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107D65co colmarFranceYES
584.Riault Bernard1680413H70 et +co colmarFranceYES
585.Pogu Cherrier Margot253423Jalonné (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES -
586.Divanac'h Marie261902Jalonné (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
587.Divanac'h Thomas308578Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
588.Pogu Emilie2008708D21ESaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
589.Cherrier Nicolas2116984H35Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
590.Quenet Lionel301852H45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
591.Ravenet Eric1007516H45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
592.Le Guen Pascale1971531D45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
593.Beldowski Andrew8630862H70 et +Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
594.Le Guen Joseph1441120H70 et +Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
595.GUERARD Sébastien7005028H40ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
596.Valette Isabelle35273D50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
597.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFranceYES
598.MILLIERE Lionel38556H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
599.COLE Christian1001939H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
600.GOLMARD Chantal31862D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
601.RENARD Christine31732D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
602.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
603.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890H20EADOCFranceYES X
604.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
605.Venon Gérard9002028H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
606.Vuillet Christian35602H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
607.Richard Ethan2011017H147205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES X
608.Richard Morgane2102255D18B7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
609.Pouvreau Mathieu7160593H21E7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
610.Gastineau Lydie7100472D40C7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES -
611.Bourmault Vincent7090473H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES -
612.Richard Yann2006057H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
613.Bailly Felix7001747H18AFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES X
614.Cazelle Sébastien1460129H21AFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
615.Ripaud Aude1050046D21CFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
616.Albagnac Vincent1020976H40Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
617.Desangles Yanis1280372H45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
618.Bailly Philippe7007767H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES X
619.Marty Michel1221061H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
620.Reinen Franck8260964H50ASCOFranceYES X
621.Cau Martine31657D60ASCOFranceYES
622.Cau Gérard245312H65ASCOFranceYES
623.Piger Albert31578H70 et +ASCOFranceYES
624.Piger Ghislaine31675D70 et +ASCOFranceYES
625.Creusat Nils8198809H20EHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
626.Vaxelaire Hugo1368809H20EHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES X
627.Gerômey Jean-pierre8002058H40CHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES -
628.Luthringer François1880901H50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
629.Grandjean Nathalie304152D50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
630.Ast Norbert35848H70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
631.Ast Claudine222641D70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
632.Villedieu Jean-Luc229131H60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
633.Villedieu Martine1420163D60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
634.Leclerc Nicolas1880705H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
635.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
636.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
637.Skorka Anna2059555D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
638.Skorka Ambre2059556Jalonné (sans classement)Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
639.Blot Timothy9002030H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
640.Barthelemy Méline1880742D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
641.Leclerc Margaux1880744D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
642.Barthelemy Flavien1880741H18BLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
643.Couval Thomas1150994H21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
644.Souvais Patricia1880760D21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
645.Mayer Vincent1880768H35Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
646.Barthelemy Christophe1880738H40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
647.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
648.Cuny Françoise1880755D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
649.Blot Karine350935D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
650.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
651.Lasseigne Antoine308536Jalonné (sans classement)SAGC CestasFranceYES
652.Moullie Chauvet Corentin1330875H18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
653.Uriol Raphael1330855H18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
654.Alary Sandie1330879D18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
655.Battista Clément1330826H20ESAGC CestasFranceYES -
656.Dubroca Christèle34403D40SAGC CestasFranceYES
657.Chambon Philippe1330801H45SAGC CestasFranceYES -
658.Battista Jean François1330817H60SAGC CestasFranceYES -
659.Fourgassie Alain1330863H65SAGC CestasFranceYES
660.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850H70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
661.Dubroca Monique1000075D70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
662.Danelon Isabelle24207D14Quimper OrientationFranceYES
663.Sosson Aurélien38866H16AQuimper OrientationFranceYES
664.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D18AQuimper OrientationFranceYES
665.Graffin Denis7191070H45Quimper OrientationFranceYES
666.Harel Sébastien1271972H45Quimper OrientationFranceYES
667.Bégny Laurent1911966H50Quimper OrientationFranceYES
668.Cabon Monique1603052D65Quimper OrientationFranceYES
669.Cabon Hervé1603057H70 et +Quimper OrientationFranceYES
670.Frantz Françoise1603051D70 et +Quimper OrientationFranceYES
671.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21EVikazimFranceYES
672.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
673.Pigeon Eric660819H50VikazimFranceYES
674.Temmerman Lara7512000D21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
675.Laurent Bailly Lolita8031990D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
676.Bigot Elise1175128D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
677.Zuber Juliette1175129D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
678.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
679.Reynaud Bernard2004821H55viv'azimut07FranceYES
680.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823D60viv'azimut07FranceYES
681.Cerruti Matheo2062660H12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES -
682.Gandelin Atéa8030506D12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
683.Cerruti Lise2062651D10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES -
684.Gandelin Emie1001941D10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
685.Guigoni Helene2062659Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES -
686.Grosperrin Marlène8151180D35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
687.Gandelin Emmanuel8231273H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
688.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
689.Moulière Louise1020715D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
690.Moulière Lola1020714D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
691.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
692.Malard Yaëlle1020723D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
693.Mavet Jules229085H10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
694.Epiard Lea38440D14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
695.Mattart Antoine425364H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
696.Gallois Mathis1020725H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
697.Malard Matisse1020730H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
698.Mattart Julien38524H18AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
699.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
700.MOULIERE Camille9020723D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
701.Petel Corinne1020719D40CVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
702.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
703.Gallois Marc1020724H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
704.Charlès Thierry1780753H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
705.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
706.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
707.Richard Nicole1020726D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
708.Mouliere Marie-bernadette1020722D70 et +VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
709.Soenen Mathilde2014952D12Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
710.Baillet Léna1060012D10Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
711.Denoual Maxence8111004H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
712.Vayssat Mathieu8020104H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
713.Baillet Laëtitia1060011D14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
714.Lecland Gwendoline9031478D16ANoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
715.Vercauteren Clémence600032D16ANoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
716.Denoual Marine8110800D20ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
717.Desreumaux Victor1602194H21ANoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
718.Mendes Magalie7916008D21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
719.Baillet Arnaud1060010H35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
720.Hrycko Laurence1602179D40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
721.Vercauteren Marie-claude7600013D45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
722.Vercauteren Francois1602193H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
723.Denoual Jean-luc9001991H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
724.DI GERONIMO Rafael612517H16AO'Team BesançonFranceYES -
725.Moulet Tifenn301829D16AO'Team BesançonFranceYES -
726.Mathis Martin7120797H21CO'Team BesançonFranceYES -
727.Sillien Nicolas8010103H40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
728.Poinsenot Paul240325H12Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
729.Poinsenot Mathis240326Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
730.Echilley Jules7004031Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
731.Echilley Léonie7004032Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
732.Rigollot-bertrand Malorie7004028D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
733.Jeanpierre Lucie240315D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
734.Jeanpierre Ivan240320H16BVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
735.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
736.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
737.Echilley Arnaud7004018H35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
738.Poinsenot Laurent9700400H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
739.Rigollot Pascal2062421H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
740.Thierry Géraldine38734D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
741.Girardot Carine240324D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
742.Echilley Anne-laure7004027D40CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
743.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
744.Demaison Guy7004015H55Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
745.Claret Clément1001999H21EAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
746.Pean Anne-sophie8199334D21AAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES -
747.Pean Bruno8195934H55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES -
748.Aubert Gabrielle7005024D14Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
749.Lemercier Nicolas9001044H45Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
750.Moulin Lauriane1881211D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
751.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
752.Leclere Theodore1880747H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
753.Leclere Thomas1880746H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
754.Vuillemard Marie805032D35O'ZONE 88FranceYES
755.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
756.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
757.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
758.Marchal Yves1000956H70 et +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
759.Giraud Marcellin31425H10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
760.Giraud Mariette1590611D14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
761.Lucas Varin1590604H18AVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES X
762.Meynier François7004021H21AVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
763.Coquelet Guillem1590027H35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES -
764.KIRILOV Aurélie1600585D35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES -
765.JEANBLANC Pascal1600594H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES -
766.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
767.Riollet Romain7738571H14Orientation 53FranceYES X
768.Riollet Marion7010325D18AOrientation 53FranceYES X
769.Riollet Yves7040866H50Orientation 53FranceYES X
770.Roulland Emmanuel681216H50Orientation 53FranceYES -
771.Huctin Jérôme1061509H45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
772.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
773.Poedras Daniel9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
774.Frederique Claude7000977H60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
775.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
776.Frederique Maria Dolores34346D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
777.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES
778.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES
779.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
780.Tomassi Jean-marc1603769H50Esprit RaidFranceYES -
781.Villame Uli1603764D50Esprit RaidFranceYES -
782.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFranceYES
783.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFranceYES
784.Seguinot Emilie1080106D21ADéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFranceYES
785.Humbert Cédric2003167H21CTOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
786.Le Luduec Yann7150567H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
787.Parpal Eric660129H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
788.Malardé Louann353410D12Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES X
789.ANGLADE Léane1061510D18BClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
790.Malardé Christophe7644705H40Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES X
791.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
792.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
793.ANGLADE Christian9000029H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
794.Pioger Manuela349352D40O'BugeyFranceYES
795.Expert Nicole1000966D50O'BugeyFranceYES
796.Expert François9001981H60O'BugeyFranceYES
797.Estelle MAZAN1810432D12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
798.Clémence Mazan1810431D10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
799.Fanni MAZAN1810433D14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
800.Christophe Mazan1810408H40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
801.Céline Mazan1810409D40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
802.Gaillard Lancelot256241H14Balise 63FranceYES
803.Gaillard Aurore33091D14Balise 63FranceYES
804.Gaillard Marie2028888D14Balise 63FranceYES
805.Macheboeuf Aline1473093D35Balise 63FranceYES
806.Gaillard David722402H45Balise 63FranceYES
807.Eymere Laurent7001932H50Balise 63FranceYES
808.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles1151469H50Balise 63FranceYES
809.Hosotte Jean-paul9551103H60Balise 63FranceYES
810.Poulain Yannick1603780H21ECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
811.Becuwe Yannick9590904H45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES -
812.Poulain Joël1603777H55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES -
813.Colin Hugo2009385H16AChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
814.Colin Maëlys2009386D18AChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
815.Colin Jean Christophe9112299H50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
816.Colin Marie Noel9759050D50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
817.Colin Viviane2014717D60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
818.Gonet Raphaël2009394H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
819.Rossi Mahé2097694H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
820.Audouin Verlaine2048315H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
821.Marchand Laurence2048312Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
822.Cadinu Lorenzo2074282H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
823.Donneaud Emilien2048312H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES X
824.Gielara Desnos Sasha2048316H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
825.Godard Tanguy2097691H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
826.Robbe Anthony2048314H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
827.Audouin Batistoun2074288H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
828.Vinay Enzo2074290H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
829.Rossi Milo2097695H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
830.Arnaud Nathan2033680H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
831.Gonet Anatol2033674H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
832.Milhoud-Pierrois Matéssia2097692D14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
833.Gautier-Pelissier Olivier2074281H16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
834.To Cuche Léon2048318H16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
835.Rossi Martin1030503H16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
836.Masliah Louna2074283D16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
837.Soulié Manon2074284D16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
838.Mauchant Margot2048317D16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
839.Gonet Victor9200338H18ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
840.Audouin Anaël2074285H18ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
841.Bruas Thomas7559900H20ELoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
842.Monnier Eric1110576H40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
843.Faivre Julie1140575D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
844.Gonet Janick2033676D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
845.Vercaemere Céline8180168D40FUN EVENTSFranceYES
846.Lahellec Yann7682910H45FUN EVENTSFranceYES
847.Delcuse Linaël225161H10Opale OrientationFranceYES
848.Delcuse Noah225199H14Opale OrientationFranceYES
849.Delcuse Mathis1620535H16AOpale OrientationFranceYES -
850.Watrelot Luc240514H18AOpale OrientationFranceYES
851.Delcuse Patricia1620510D40Opale OrientationFranceYES
852.Delcuse Vincent1620514H45Opale OrientationFranceYES
853.Mangeais Séraphin1440131H12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES X
854.Amigou Antoine1440106H14Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES X
855.Maxime Pruvost1440111H18ANantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
856.Manni Théo1440136H20ANantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
857.Valentin Téo1770321H21ENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
858.Becker Philippe38231H60CO PiennesFranceYES
859.Rollet Daniel1943153H70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
860.Rollet marie madeleine40048D70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
861.Grandcoing Quentin1000925H14Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
862.Grandcoing Guillaume1511633H16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
863.Olivier Romane1396312D16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
864.Robert Chloe229113D16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
865.Jean-guy Blum1511607H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
866.Silverio Thomas1511610H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
867.Lesueur Stéphane1511602H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
868.Hery Clément1008574H21AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
869.Fratino Amandine1008578D21CAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
870.Schwartz Renée1676767D35Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES X
871.Grandcoing Olivier9200331H50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
872.Bouche Nathalie2042740D50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
873.Blum Virginie9000969D60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
874.Kenane Abdelkader9550138H70 et +SAVCO VERDUN 55 FranceYES
875.Morvand Adeline8011988D21ACartoFranceYES
876.Cédric Ture2042739H35CartoFranceYES -
877.Totusaus Benet8246718H21ENATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
878.Therry Gilles408147H50Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
879.Antoine Régis34013H70 et +Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
880.Roche Cécile1860710H12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
881.Jimblet Candice1781986Jalonné (sans classement)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
882.Roche Heïdi9110667D16APoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
883.Roche Corentin8002050H18APoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
884.Roche Damien8131096H21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
885.Jimblet Nicolas8050877H40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
886.Roche Laurent2800069H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
887.Berthelot Stephane1860702H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
888.Bonora Yoann7002009H16AALCO 69FranceYES
889.Tcherkachine Zoé419159D16AALCO 69FranceYES -
890.Tcherkachine Shams2012224H18AALCO 69FranceYES -
891.Bonora Lise9000990D20EALCO 69FranceYES -
892.Bonora Laurent7300003H50ALCO 69FranceYES
893.Bonora Béatrice35606D50ALCO 69FranceYES
894.Boulet Eric7001982H50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
895.Boulet Karine7001985D50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
896.Steve Leconte1333222H21EXTTR63FranceYES -
897.Vieilledent David7486313H21AXTTR63FranceYES
898.Forge Lana2113807D14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
899.Richard Axel2082451H16ABoussole en ForezFranceYES
900.Richard Hugo2080132H18ABoussole en ForezFranceYES
901.Richard Nicolas1000965H40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
902.Couliard Laurent9076082H45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
903.Delhotal Gatien2800049H16AMUC OrientationFranceYES
904.Delhotal Chloé2800081D18AMUC OrientationFranceYES
905.Delhotal Christophe2800048H50MUC OrientationFranceYES
906.Delhotal Valérie2800068D50MUC OrientationFranceYES
907.Dufour Celestin2260601H12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
908.Dufour Ambre2260608D12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
909.Midena Circe503475D10LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
910.Dufour Elise208407D10LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
911.Midena Virgile1260601H14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
912.Coupat Laure9030476D35LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
913.Imbert Adeline1080277D40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
914.Dias Melvyn2109501H12POLES Le PradetFranceYES
915.Dias Maëlan2109507Jalonné (sans classement)POLES Le PradetFranceYES
916.Mathieu-dias Christine1001009D40POLES Le PradetFranceYES
917.Dias Augusto258989H50POLES Le PradetFranceYES
918.Gourgeot Alix34866D14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
919.Gourgeot Amélie34867D16AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
920.Bouché Sylvie34868D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
921.Gires Nicolas1011312H21EGARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFranceYES
922.Escourrou Mathys2113806H12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
923.Escourrou Hugo1001054H14Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
924.Escourrou Celine1001098D40CCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
925.Klein Christophe8630377H21EASOP ERSTEINFranceYES -
926.Finocchio Jean Luc224271H50ASOP ERSTEINFranceYES -
927.Tessier Hugo2027646H14Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
928.Tessier Alix2027644D16AGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
929.Tessier Quentin2027648H18AGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
930.Tessier Christel2027645D45Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
931.Thomas Olivier7031004H50Les DésorientésFranceYES -
932.Bernard Leo1601715H35BOL D'AIRFranceYES -
933.Paul Antoine1510104H50Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES -
934.Dumont-gosset Bernadette1510102D60Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES -
935.Joel Delalande1481216H70 et +Club Fougerais de COFranceYES -
936.Valentin Chloë2050028D12POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
937.Valentin Laure9002712D14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
938.Valentin Emma2018772D18BPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
939.Valentin Emmanuelle9110374D40POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
940.Valentin Denis9001972H45POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
941.Biselx ThomasH21CRUN OdysséaFranceYES X
942.Perier AméliaD21CRUN OdysséaFranceYES X
943.Discher David2066350H12TA FameckFranceYES X
944.Lemercier Tom34006H10TA FameckFranceYES X
945.Discher Romain1570304H16ATA FameckFranceYES X

Germany
1.Kimmig Emil8201057H60TV OberkirchGermanyYES X
2.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
3.Boeck Thomas1021266H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
4.Boeck Ute671407D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
5.Käding Kirsten7300350D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
6.Otto Volker5053H55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES -
7.Jörger Klemens7002043H55TV KippenheimGermanyYES X
8.Eyrich Ewald770002H60OLG OrtenauGermanyYES X
9.Wirth Daniel6601H10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES X
10.Wirth Tobias2037660Jalonné (sans classement)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES X
11.Wirth Jonathan7805Jalonné (sans classement)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -
12.Wirth Jakob8261005H14TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES X
13.Wirth Evelyn7809D40CTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES X
14.Wirth Robert1291066H50TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES X
15.Kohr Holger9830421H21AOLG SaarGermanyYES X

Hungary
1.daniel edit8580818D60HSE budapestHungaryYES -

Ireland
1.Cox Angela1201054Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES X
2.Cox Andrew8280356H60Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES X

Italy
1.Zamperin Enzo1401762H65OricuneoItalyYES X
2.Miniotti Corrado958038H70 et +CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES X
3.Margaira Rita210598D70 et +CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES X

Latvia
1.Livdans Vilis2021295H40CAlnis OKLatviaYES -
2.Livdane Daina2021155D50Alnis OKLatviaYES -
3.Muzikante Linda207950D45OK MONALatviaYES X
4.Muzikants Ivars7300021H60OK MONALatviaYES X
5.Kreslins Raimonds2091455H60OK MONALatviaYES X
6.Petersons Juris2012372H60OK MONALatviaYES X
7.Polkovnikova Vita2074154D60OK MONALatviaYES X

Lithuania
1.Kazlauskas Donatas8629888H60OK SauleLithuaniaYES X

Luxembourg
1.lehtola lenni2105364H12luxembourg orienteering clubLuxembourgYES -
2.lehtola matias2097480H14luxembourg orienteering clubLuxembourgYES -
3.lehtola juha2096650H40luxembourg orienteering clubLuxembourgYES -

Netherlands
1.Kurt Sascha63766H10KOVZNetherlandsYES X
2.Kurt Ralph7300334H45KOVZNetherlandsYES X

Norway
1.Strømme Lid AndreasH12Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
2.Thomassen MarieD10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
3.Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline9999060D10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
4.Lid ToreLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
5.Bohne HelgeLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
6.Haugland Torill Kjenes9091997Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
7.Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik9999070H14Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
8.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
9.Rosenlund TageH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
10.Strømme Lid MagnusH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
11.Bohne Erik9201665H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
12.Gjerstad MagnusH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
13.Thomassen Kristian FredrikH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
14.Rosenlund MathiasH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
15.Kjærner-Semb Mathias9992003H18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
16.Strømme Lid Mari7448605D18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
17.Kjærner-Semb Markus1011980H20EVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
18.Bohne RagnhildD18BVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
19.Haugland Kim Andre KjenesH21AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
20.Thomassen PålH40Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
21.Nymo VibekeD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
22.Rosenlund ToneD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
23.Strømme KarianneD45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
24.Ervik Astrid Oline9999080D45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
25.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
26.Rosenlund HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
27.Doppelhofer Gernot9999006H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
28.Kjærner-semb Jan7204872H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
29.Bjerga Inger243582D50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
30.Westergård Owen Jarvis1802630H55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
31.Westergård Anne1961201D55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
32.Mattsson Johan8635844H55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES X
33.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES X
34.Otterlei ErlendH12Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
35.Linløkken Mathias9005075H12Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
36.Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban1402550D12Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
37.Otterlei JohnH16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
38.Linløkken Alexandra9101423D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
39.Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban1404080D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
40.Grøstad Tor MagnusH18AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
41.Linløkken Anna Cecilie9005265D18AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
42.Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban1404072H20EØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
43.Jørgensen Audun437640H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
44.Jørgensen Rein555855H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
45.Iversen Kim Aleksander HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
46.Håversen Andreas HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
47.Iversen Marie Hammer2013260D21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
48.Otterlei Eldrid OddenD40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
49.Jørgensen Torild434170D40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
50.Hygen Hans Olav9902063H45Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
51.Hygen Kristin Stubban8060299D45Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
52.Otterlei SveinH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
53.Linløkken Terje2119520H50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
54.Grøstad ThomasH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
55.Steinsli Jartrud334051D50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
56.Stedje Per334052H55Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
57.Hammer Anne MargreteD55Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
58.Haugland Dag437630H60Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
59.Westergård Vegard Jarvis9999987H21ENTNUI NorwayYES X
60.Hygen Jacob770001H65Freidig Spk.NorwayYES X
61.Hygen Gunn Kari247172D70 et +Freidig Spk.NorwayYES X
62.Aamodt Marius9000434H14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
63.Aamodt Amélie9120802D16AOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
64.Aamodt Eilert9752709H45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
65.Gjerstad DagfinnH12Osterøy ILNorwayYES X
66.Balsvik RagnhildD45Osterøy ILNorwayYES X
67.Gjerstad JohannesH50Osterøy ILNorwayYES X
68.Jansen Jan FredrikH70 et +Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES X
69.Gulheim Bjørn Sverre7000173H40CKolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES -

Portugal
1.Dias Manuel8035553H65Lisboa OKPortugalYES -
2.Monteiro Carlos1000058H55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES X
3.Monteiro Isabel1250358D55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES X
4.Matias António308215H60CLACPortugalYES X
5.São João Maria2800483D65CLACPortugalYES X

Russia
1.Solovev Mikhail2055122H60KaliningradRussiaYES X
2.Soloveva Elena2055111D60KaliningradRussiaYES X
3.Smirnova Natalia2011565D60KaliningradRussiaYES X
4.Semuchina Galina2055106D65KaliningradRussiaYES X
5.Medvedeva Anna7205377D12ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
6.Medvedev Evgeny2070155H14ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
7.Medvedev Aleksandr2040910H40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
8.Medvedeva Mariya1408336D40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
9.Elena Rusanova8638323D65PARUSRussiaYES -
10.Pavel Rusanov8643710H70 et +PARUSRussiaYES -
11.Kuznetsov Sviatoslav895765H40White Nights St-PetersbourgRussiaYES -

Spain
1.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817H55Club Los PinosSpainYES X
2.Malla Torres Juani7204849D55Club Los PinosSpainYES X
3.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES X
4.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES X
5.Seward David2096999H55MalarrutaSpainYES X
6.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -
7.Perez Ramos Maica347008D40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -
8.Casal Gil Laia887338D10C.E. ColivencSpainYES -
9.Casal Fernández Roger8090181H21EC.E. ColivencSpainYES -
10.Gil Brotons Esther8240181D35C.E. ColivencSpainYES -
11.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H60C.E. ColivencSpainYES X
12.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D60C.E. ColivencSpainYES X
13.Novoa Silvia770121D35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES X
14.Borràs Verge Carla2121099D10Montsant OrientacióSpainYES X
15.Verge Rubio Anna344066D40CMontsant OrientacióSpainYES X
16.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380H45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES X

Sweden
1.Skoog Moa9031227D16AFalköpings AIK OKSwedenYES X
2.Westergård Morten Jarvis8000309H21EIFK GöteborgSwedenYES X
3.Silier Anton8010415H18AJärfälla OKSwedenYES -
4.Steiner Frank7001856H50Järfälla OKSwedenYES -
5.Silier Andrea1728D50Järfälla OKSwedenYES -

Switzerland
1.Bieri Walter8051143H70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X
2.Bieri Ruth8230947D70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X
3.Cejka Kati1958516D55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES X
4.Peissard Bernard1600006H60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES X
5.Moos Ernst1401421H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES X
6.Pfulg Josef8031142H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES X
7.Rigert Bruno2003036H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES X
8.Spirgi Ernst9101399H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES X
9.Frigo Markus1470255H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES X
10.Büchel Katja7000180D21CFanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES -
11.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES -
12.Kempf Adolf2043928H70 et +KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES X
13.Bergmann Johanna1401047D35OMAUSwitzerlandYES X
14.Bergmann Beat8638712H40OMAUSwitzerlandYES X
15.Knauer Guntram1304289H70 et +OMAUSwitzerlandYES X
16.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
17.Schafer Loriane8240614D18ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
18.Marion Amandine1409539D16BCA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
19.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
20.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
21.Chatagny Bertrand1399862H65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
22.Chatagny Eliane332351D65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
23.Joder Mael Anna1409501D12Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
24.Zwahlen Kirstin2043939D14Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
25.Zwahlen Svenja8653067D16AZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
26.Zwahlen Natalie219382D40CZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
27.Zwahlen Reto363243H45Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
28.Zwahlen Robert8655295H65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
29.Zwahlen Madlen62584D65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
30.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES X
31.Mueller Cornelia8140464D21CSwiss ROCSwitzerlandYES X
32.Hess Stefan8100870H45Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES X
33.Baur Matthias8050666H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X
34.Funk Benedikt2045589H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X
35.fiechter christian8020238H70 et +OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES -
36.Hollenstein Christoph8004242H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES -
37.Becker Konrad8011415H70 et +OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES X
38.Burkhard Martin8005412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES X
39.Burkhard Kaethi8140463D55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES X
40.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X
41.Kaeser Peter9201080H60bussola okSwitzerlandYES X
42.Akeret Vroni2050458D60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES X
43.Sarbach Timon504660H16BOLG Laufental-ThiersteinSwitzerlandYES -
44.Karrer Franz1406382H65OLG Laufental-ThiersteinSwitzerlandYES X
45.Kurmann Joe8641991H65OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES -

United Kingdom
1.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
2.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES -
3.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
4.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
5.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
6.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
7.Esson David33267H21CGrampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
8.Esson Lindsey33081D65Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
9.Esson George33076H70 et +Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
10.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES X
11.Turner Charlie37888H65South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
12.Turner Teresa37705D70 et +South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
13.Rimes Andy8630846H55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
14.Wych Rosie8655001D60Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
15.Lewsley Andy7300088H60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES X
16.Lewsley Stella8641503D60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES X
17.Vince Christine7300113D65Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
18.Vince Arthur8630873H70 et +Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
19.Reynolds William1270598H20ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
20.Reynolds Stephen424448H21ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
21.Jenkins Philip888253H50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
22.Reynolds Niall1961227H55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
23.Reynolds Margaret1961168D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
24.Jenkins Sarah401769D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
25.Pribul Tim37246H65ChigwellUnited KingdomYES X
26.Moseley Peter2096643H40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
27.Roberts Marie7207798D60Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
28.Gilliver Ian7151151H65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
29.Roberts Trevor7201291H70 et +Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
30.Moseley Frances2105232Loisir Long (sans classement)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
31.Wetherill Alex424336H21CWest Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES X
32.Wetherill Dil6891H21CWest Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES X
33.Round Stephen8630892H65South East Lancs OCUnited KingdomYES X
34.Fox Paul12358H55SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES X
35.Sharp Gill580407D60SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES X
36.Ditchfield Ian8220856H60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES X
37.Rhodes Ruth220771D70 et +Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES X