v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Tweedaagse van Noord-West Veluwe (+WRE)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 365)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Belgium
1.Wit De Hans7001414H50Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Ceulemans Iris8655045D-16TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Goossens Renske8071791D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.De Meyer Betty8499499D50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Geens Lieve8660035D60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Cole Lily-Anne250443D60TROL BelgiumBelgium
8.Rombout Annie7591D65TROL BelgiumBelgium
9.Franssen Desmond8633667H21TROL BelgiumBelgium
10.Laenen Wiet8001964H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
11.Vervoort Wim8630901H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.van der Heijden Jorran7777900H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
13.Vervoort Karl8124124H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Van Dyck Erik9102645H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Bolsens Paul9201506H60TROL BelgiumBelgium
16.De Kerf Eddie520212H65TROL BelgiumBelgium
17.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
18.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Van Bruggen Mark2020138H70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Bosch Fonske701745H75TROL BelgiumBelgium
21.Verhaegen AnnabelleD-12OmegaBelgiumYES
22.Tiesters Mette7211238D-12OmegaBelgium
23.De Smul Tille800038D-14OmegaBelgium
24.Tiesters Hanne7208652D-14OmegaBelgium
25.Verhaegen Lotte800032D-14OmegaBelgiumYES
26.Elsen Lene2026139D-16OmegaBelgium
27.Tiesters Lotte7208666D-16OmegaBelgium
28.Keuppens Kato1003584D-16OmegaBelgium
29.Willems Lotte1391733D-18OmegaBelgium
30.De Smul Siel2018685D-18OmegaBelgium
31.De Smul Ems8643046D21OmegaBelgium
32.Geypen Kim8740D21OmegaBelgiumYES
33.Van Oosterwijck Katja7208661D40OmegaBelgium
34.Cox ClaraD40OmegaBelgiumYES
35.De Bie Ellen4990D45OmegaBelgium
36.Lenaers Lia2026140D45OmegaBelgium
37.Spillebeen Els1391731D45OmegaBelgium
38.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
39.Van De Moortel Katleen4981D50OmegaBelgium
40.Driesen Marina231930D55OmegaBelgiumYES
41.Hendrickx Liset4977D60OmegaBelgium
42.Blommen Paulette4999D65OmegaBelgium
43.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
44.Hendrickx Maria4987D65OmegaBelgium
45.Verhaegen RikH-10OmegaBelgiumYES
46.Jansen Nathan2117842H-10OmegaBelgiumYES
47.Jansen Thomas2117841H-10OmegaBelgiumYES
48.De Cleene Bob4951H-12OmegaBelgium
49.Elsen Rube2026138H-12OmegaBelgium
50.De Smul Mats2061260H-12OmegaBelgium
51.Thiels Liam1391738H-16OmegaBelgium
52.Kaelen Daan2026131H-18OmegaBelgium
53.Talloen Joost830413H21OmegaBelgiumYES
54.Keuppens Wout8630913H21OmegaBelgium
55.Leeuws Evert800028H21OmegaBelgiumYES
56.Geypen Tom8741H21OmegaBelgium
57.Delobel Jan4992H40OmegaBelgiumYES
58.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
59.Elsen Roman2026127H45OmegaBelgium
60.Tiesters Steven7211233H45OmegaBelgium
61.Thiels Stefan4915H45OmegaBelgium
62.De Smul Olivier349780H45OmegaBelgium
63.Keuppens Karl4984H50OmegaBelgium
64.Willems Bart1391732H50OmegaBelgium
65.Van De Moortel Bart211616H55OmegaBelgium
66.Ceulemans DirkH55OmegaBelgium
67.Wallaert Patrick8660040H60OmegaBelgiumYES
68.Addiers Chris4976H60OmegaBelgium
69.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES
70.Vanaken Rogier2800463H65OmegaBelgium
71.Den Trooster Jozef4986H70OmegaBelgium
72.Van De Moortel Frans249906H80OmegaBelgium
73.Ooms Michel4964H80OmegaBelgium
74.Toebinte Christiane249917D65Balise 10Belgium
75.Steenssens Rene249919H65Balise 10Belgium
76.Bries JanaD-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
77.Linten LioD-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
78.Debaere Eline1411003D-12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
79.Van De Maele Esmee2045581D-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
80.Steegen Kim336086D35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
81.Heuninckx Sofie1403442D40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
82.Vercaeren Hilde1406597D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
83.Metten Marie-christine2037654D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
84.Moret Odette2037657D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
85.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
86.Eykmans Lisette6268D65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
87.Marien Gilberte4906D70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
88.Linten SenneH-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
89.Debaere Thomas1413414H-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
90.Hendrickx Lucas211170H-12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
91.De Cuyper Warre1421282H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
92.Dewolf Olivier440469H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
93.Boeckx Jef406302H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
94.Hendrickx Tomas1401184H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
95.Bries WimH35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
96.Linten Jo249918H35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
97.Wynen Kris1403448H40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
98.Leppens DolfH40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
99.Debaere Filiep9101416H40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
100.Geys TomH45Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
101.Peeters Vital K1402003H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
102.De Coninck Johan222655H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
103.Van De Maele Marc1413417H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
104.Van Caneghem Albert2037656H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
105.Bockx Roger336085H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
106.Vandijck Jackie440442H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
107.Briers Marc7486H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
108.Geboers FerdinandH60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
109.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
110.Nicasi WillyH60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
111.Timmermans IvoH65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
112.Linten Juliaan406304H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
113.Vanhout JefH65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
114.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
115.Heuninckx Luc440407H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
116.Cantre Rudy2037651H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
117.Timmermans Georges222657H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
118.Bylemans Jos4907H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
119.Houben Jos31303H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
120.Geudens Bert1406593H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
121.Neyens Chris31387H75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
122.Vandenberk Henri31300H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
123.Henkes Elisabeth49094D21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
124.Müllender Maike49098D21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
125.Henkes-Johanns Maria8300008D50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
126.Brüls Mike1421074H21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
127.Loo JürgenH40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
128.Hock Michael1973213H45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
129.Theodor WalterH50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
130.Henkes Freddy8196288H55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
131.Bastin Hubert49081H65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
132.Krings ChristianH65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
133.Baert Serge8448449H50NSV AMELBelgiumYES
134.Mylle Fin1020080D-10hamokBelgiumYES
135.Mylle Fee1020060D-12hamokBelgiumYES
136.Mylle Jil8066800D-14hamokBelgiumYES
137.Vandebroek JolienD-20hamokBelgiumYES
138.Oeyen Greet505585D21hamokBelgiumYES
139.Mols Ellen440441D35hamokBelgium
140.Declercq Karin8066700D40hamokBelgiumYES
141.Schutjes Elisabeth4945D40hamokBelgiumYES
142.Krols Hilde2031827D50hamokBelgium
143.Vanreusel Julienne440482D55hamokBelgiumYES
144.Nolens Daniëlle236498D70hamokBelgiumYES
145.Deferm Kobe1934H-10hamokBelgiumYES
146.Deferm Jens1410495H-10hamokBelgiumYES
147.Bakelants Siegfried8117400H21hamokBelgiumYES
148.Sels Dieter440429H35hamokBelgium
149.Mylle Pascal8066600H40hamokBelgiumYES
150.Schutjes Stefaan4944H40hamokBelgiumYES
151.Ringers Jurjen4940H45hamokBelgiumYES
152.Vandebroek EricH50hamokBelgiumYES
153.Deijgers Dirk9200995H55hamokBelgiumYES
154.Melis Luc1414471H55hamokBelgiumYES
155.Aerts André206025H60hamokBelgiumYES
156.Scheelen FernandH65hamokBelgiumYES
157.Schutjes Dominique236106H65hamokBelgiumYES
158.Ceunen Guido1418619H65hamokBelgiumYES
159.Thys Jos63841H70hamokBelgiumYES
160.Vanderstraeten Vic230756H70hamokBelgiumYES
161.Mazy Anaïs235097D-10C.O.LiègeBelgium
162.Pierlot Elvire2089828D-12C.O.LiègeBelgium
163.Tilkin Fanny2015898D21C.O.LiègeBelgium
164.Hermans Aline7211897D21C.O.LiègeBelgium
165.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D35C.O.LiègeBelgium
166.Demeuse Maryline1994000D50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
167.Renard Françoise8664168D55C.O.LiègeBelgium
168.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
169.Mazy Arnaud235098H-12C.O.LiègeBelgium
170.Demeuse Clément8664165H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
171.Eyen Guillaume8444719H21C.O.LiègeBelgium
172.Mazy Alain7211791H21C.O.LiègeBelgium
173.Demeuse Pierre-Emmanuel8664175H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
174.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
175.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgium
176.Hermesz Agnes7208663D35Altair COBelgiumYES
177.Serre Francine8633663D50Altair COBelgiumYES
178.Crefcoeur Lievin8633666H21Altair COBelgiumYES
179.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H21Altair COBelgiumYES
180.Schilder Auke7208664H45Altair COBelgiumYES
181.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
182.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
183.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
184.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
185.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
186.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
187.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
188.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
189.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
190.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
191.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
192.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
193.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
194.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
195.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
196.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
197.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
198.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
199.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
200.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
201.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
202.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
203.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
204.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
205.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
206.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
207.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
208.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
209.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
210.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
211.Held Klaus8270952H65OLV EifelBelgium
212.Van der Ouderaa François1311870H21FRSO CommissionBelgium
213.Limpach Jessica49129D21ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES
214.Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline49114D65C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
215.Scuvee Robert49107H65C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
216.Thiels Hannah8002085D21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
217.Drygalski Tom532517H21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
218.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890H21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
219.Deferm Sam1001017H21BorascaBelgiumYES
220.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgium
221.Avaux Marie228335D35ASUB OrientationBelgium

Estonia
1.Sumberg Liina770066D40LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES
2.Kuub Tarmo8101098H21LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES

France
1.Bernard Christophe7502517H21O'Team BesançonFrance
2.Dickburt Michel1031194H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance

Germany
1.Hohberg Iris8090262D55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Hohberg Thomas8230763H55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
3.Harms Lisa7082004D-16WOLF HalternGermanyYES
4.Harms Christian1967430H21WOLF HalternGermanyYES
5.Harms Christian1967430H50WOLF HalternGermanyYES
6.Kosch Sabeth8130991D21OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
7.Kosch Iris8141167D50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
8.Scott Toby8260291H21OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
9.Kosch Christian8220666H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
10.Helfrich Klaus7003443H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
11.Knoll Annkathrin9180106D-12Bielefelder TGGermany
12.Knoll Caroline9010972D45Bielefelder TGGermany
13.Knoll Anton8040604H-14Bielefelder TGGermany
14.Knoll Thies9200008H35Bielefelder TGGermany
15.Görtelmeyer Thomas650704H50MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
16.Dirkes Franz-Josef500250H55SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermany
17.Zwicke Michael1580917H60DJK VfL WillichGermany
18.Sánchez Garrido DanielH21Kölner OL-TeamGermany
19.Margolin Michael1965105H50Kölner OL-TeamGermany
20.Pesch Martina2566D-14TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
21.Glowka Janine9005179D-16TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
22.Renker Johanna9440402D-16TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
23.Kleist Claudia2655D45TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
24.Glowka Barbara6320D55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
25.Mock Kornelia2048505D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
26.Spannuth Sylvia2551D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
27.Arnold Joanna2077196D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
28.Glowka Arvid2048120H21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
29.Glowka Niklas894818H21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
30.Cieslewicz Thomas2846H55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
31.Glowka Hans-Joachim6101H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
32.Nowak Ulli6166H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
33.Kleist Dieter2660H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
34.Bürger Uwe1401176H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
35.Thallner Manfred428648H65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
36.Welling Rolf428672H75TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
37.Krause Gerrit7211011H75SV Bayer WuppertalGermany
38.Stähr Sabine1929D35DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
39.Lubina Alexander8101279H35DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

Netherlands
1.Swinkels ElkeD35KOVZNetherlands
2.Bulovaite Lina400218D40KOVZNetherlands
3.Roeling Monica1952417D60KOVZNetherlandsYES
4.Voerman SimonH-10KOVZNetherlands
5.Swinkels GarntH21KOVZNetherlands
6.Van Loon Roland1201048H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
7.Pardoel Giel343428H60KOVZNetherlands
8.Intgroen Mike1933H70KOVZNetherlandsYES
9.Zwikker Elin332116D-10ArgusNetherlands
10.Mourits HanneD-12ArgusNetherlandsYES
11.Zwikker MaritD-12ArgusNetherlands
12.Mourits Nora438298D-14ArgusNetherlandsYES
13.Mooij Willeke4171D35ArgusNetherlandsYES
14.Zwikker Olga1403443D40ArgusNetherlands
15.Poulissen MarjoD40ArgusNetherlandsYES
16.Mourits Kristine345600D45ArgusNetherlandsYES
17.Mulder Katinka332112D55ArgusNetherlands
18.Mooij Dicky6281D65ArgusNetherlandsYES
19.Saugerud Atie235838D70ArgusNetherlandsYES
20.Stijkel JulianH-10ArgusNetherlands
21.Mooij Herman998000H21ArgusNetherlandsYES
22.Halter Werner741122H40ArgusNetherlandsYES
23.Broex Bart752603H40ArgusNetherlandsYES
24.Mensink Marco1403444H45ArgusNetherlandsYES
25.Van Werven Olaf6287H45ArgusNetherlandsYES
26.Stijkel Henk1403441H45ArgusNetherlands
27.Van Elten Johan565000H55ArgusNetherlands
28.Neplenbroek Tonny2063353H60ArgusNetherlandsYES
29.Geers Kees213490H70ArgusNetherlands
30.Vos Frans1938H80ArgusNetherlandsYES
31.Daemen Eletta1418622D21OLifantNetherlands
32.Rand Larissa741212D40OLifantNetherlandsYES
33.Pulford Jane1391814D40OLifantNetherlandsYES
34.Hoeksma Martine7690909D45OLifantNetherlands
35.Van De Riet Dunja670222D50OLifantNetherlands
36.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D50OLifantNetherlands
37.McComb Andrew8630823H60OLifantNetherlandsYES
38.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266H70OLifantNetherlands
39.Vecht JonaH40Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
40.Heikoop Arne1301730H60Hune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
41.Afman WendyD40HOC'93Netherlands
42.Wols Linda1247714D45HOC'93Netherlands
43.Wols Richard1054714H-16HOC'93Netherlands
44.Baas Adriaan2013308H50HOC'93NetherlandsYES
45.Nemeth Monika411920D21olv MINORNetherlands
46.Elfrink TessaD21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
47.Tollenaar Rutger7008083H21olv MINORNetherlands
48.Elfrink Herman1312959H45olv MINORNetherlandsYES
49.Hendriks RonaldH45olv MINORNetherlandsYES
50.Breimer Tjitske8003888D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
51.Klaassen Marijke9051977D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
52.Laporte EllenD21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
53.Schrader Linda8654990D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
54.Mallekoote Mijke411398D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
55.Smulders MarcoH21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
56.Hereijgers RemcoH21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
57.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
58.Heesakkers Davy7703201H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
59.Liefrink Jeroen815274H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
60.Posthouwer Roelof8130578H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
61.Dongen, Van Michel8001976H40Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
62.Roos Clemens720831H45Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
63.Blokzijl Jurjen411317H50Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
64.Poulissen RonaldH50Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands

Norway
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn9639639H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Van Raaij AnnikaD-12Hedrum O-lagNorway
3.Fjære Torill HynneD40Hedrum O-lagNorway
4.Lysnes Tone SølieD45Hedrum O-lagNorway
5.Bordøy ElinD45Hedrum O-lagNorway
6.Van Raaij KatrineD45Hedrum O-lagNorway
7.Ceeberg Anne Marie421450D70Hedrum O-lagNorway
8.Van Raaij ViljanH-16Hedrum O-lagNorway
9.Holt SindreH21Hedrum O-lagNorway
10.Fjære JørgenH40Hedrum O-lagNorway
11.Holt Anders Kristian1304024H45Hedrum O-lagNorway
12.Strøm AtleH45Hedrum O-lagNorway
13.Johnsen EspenH45Hedrum O-lagNorway
14.Van Raaij EelcoH45Hedrum O-lagNorway
15.Aasrum Tom8631900H50Hedrum O-lagNorway
16.Lysnes RogerH50Hedrum O-lagNorway
17.Nauf Martin2077283H65Hedrum O-lagNorway
18.Ceeberg Bjoern H.1393056H70Hedrum O-lagNorway
19.Hellenes Hilde GunnD50OK SkeidiNorwayYES
20.Andresen Morten7204912H55OK SkeidiNorwayYES
21.Christiansen Kari889136D50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
22.Kaaloy Oskar889134H50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
23.Brurberg May Bente7120863D55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
24.Eijsink Vincent7110162H55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
25.Eijsink Malin7129073D21Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
26.Eijsink Henrik7171777H21Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES

Spain
1.Manrubia Marta1425696D21Club Orientació BerguedàSpain

Sweden
1.Karlsson Lennart9102111H55OK RoslagenSwedenYES
2.Hjelm Hans36371H55SOK AnebySweden
3.Derebrant P-O17138H55SOK AnebySwedenYES
4.Henriksson Bo17144H65SOK AnebySweden
5.Ramde Karl-Gerhard17111H75SOK AnebySweden
6.Johansson Tore2048770H80SOK AnebySweden
7.Svedestam Ulf9440309H70Eskilstuna OLSwedenYES

United Kingdom
1.Bailey Sheralee1972611D45DartfordUnited Kingdom
2.White Michael223326H75Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Morgan Carys1118998D-10South London OrienteersUnited Kingdom