v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Winter O Cup->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 159)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Litenkov Alexey1600871M35Individuals/No club

Bulgaria
1.MARINOVA Marina412931W12SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
2.DRAGOEV Ivaylo2800461M14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
3.DRAGOEV Tervel7300416M14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
4.KIROVA Anita412932W14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
5.DELIGROZEVA Mariya2008643W14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
6.NIKOLOV Deyan 2044930M18SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
7.GEORGIEVA Niya9102938W18SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
8.GEORGIEV Plamen9102936M20SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
9.KIROV Nedyalko2800718M40SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
10.GEORGIEVA Radina2008657W40SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
11.DRAGOEV МilenM45SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
12.JEÇEVA Mariana2008619W50SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
13.SOTIROVA Pepa2008651W55SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
14.KIROVA Mariya412938W55SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
15.DRAGOEVA Svetla1401678OpenSKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
16.NIKOLOV NikolayRunOSKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
17.KOLEV Vladimir2072550M35SKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTEBulgaria
18.KOLEVA Viktoriya412638OpenSKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTEBulgaria
19.KOZAREV KeazimRunOSKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTEBulgaria
20.ILIEVA Pavlina2800439W45SKO KOMPAS RADNEVOBulgaria
21.ILIEV Slav8625790M50SKO KOMPAS RADNEVOBulgaria
22.KADIEVA Snejana2008613W50SKO BROWN TEAM VELİKO TIRNOVOBulgaria
23.KOJUHAROV Iliyan2800722M35SKO MARATONETS PAZARCIKBulgaria
24.STOIMENOVA Nikoleta2030004OpenSKO MARATONETS PAZARCIKBulgaria
25.ATANASOVA Yoana2008685W10SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
26.ATANASOVA Elitsa1006078W20SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
27.ATANASOV Apostol7226349M21ESKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
28.ATANASOVA Mariyana2008676W35SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
29.ATANASOV Aleksandir2008678M45SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
30.PENEVA Denitsa2030007W18SKO SINI KANINI SLIVENBulgaria

Denmark
1.Knudsen Lis504392W60Faaborg OKDenmark
2.Knudsen Leif Skovgaard504393M70Faaborg OKDenmark

Italy
1.Giuganino Barbara7202221W21ECO2ItalyYES
2.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES

Moldova
1.Grosu Mia1000322W10SOTTMoldova
2.Șilonosov Vladimir1000371M14SOTTMoldova
3.Grosu Daniil1000364M16SOTTMoldova
4.Hrolivici Alexandra1000393W16SOTTMoldova
5.Pisaniuc Olga1000385W16SOTTMoldova
6.Cabîș Vladimir1000398M20SOTTMoldova
7.Diucareva Daria1000395W20SOTTMoldova
8.Marușceac Elena1000408W55SOTTMoldova
9.Baculina Tatiana1000301W55SOTTMoldova

Romania
1.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Bartha Dorottya1301763W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Tőkés Árpád1006655M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

Russia
1.Pavlov Andrey8638599M45MetallKomplektRussiaYES
2.Mariia Meskina2040367W18Cheshire catRussiaYES
3.Anastasia Meskina1633789W40Cheshire catRussiaYES
4.Yakhin Ivan8644888M35Yekaterinburg RussiaYES
5.Dobrynina Iuliia1005407W40Yekaterinburg Russia
6.Dobrynin Vladimir1005405M45Yekaterinburg Russia

Switzerland
1.Chapatte CoralineW21ERunCoraSwitzerland

Turkey
1.Uz ItirW35PAN OrienteeringTurkeyYES
2.Övünç AyşegülW45PAN OrienteeringTurkeyYES
3.Söylemez AytekinM50PAN OrienteeringTurkeyYES
4.Berkan Ahmet2073030M21EIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
5.Basol Pinar8220088W21EIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
6.AKSOYLU TanerM21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
7.Bosnalı Mustafa Yasin2078633M21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
8.YILDIRIM Alper Kaan8300589M21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
9.Dursun Yagmur2028681W21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
10.Kulaçoğlu Burcu666014W21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
11.Burgaç İlker7500111M35Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
12.Kilicoglu Banu2028729W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
13.Karaağaç Şermin208661W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
14.Şen Sibel1690207W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
15.Çelebi Ali1395250M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
16.Yildiz NecatiM45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
17.Karaagac Tamer2028682M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
18.Sen Sinan1681227M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
19.Kilicoglu Berkay8000014M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
20.Yıldız EmineW45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
21.Turan Serpil2028669W50Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
22.Başdoğan HarunM21ABireysel BaşvurularTurkey
23.Uyanık EceW21ABireysel BaşvurularTurkey
24.Demircan DidemW40Bireysel BaşvurularTurkey
25.Öğrenci Arif Selçuk2104861M45Bireysel BaşvurularTurkey
26.KOCALAR Dinçer2074586M50Bireysel BaşvurularTurkey
27.Orallı SalihOpenBireysel BaşvurularTurkeyYES
28.Kumaş SuatOpenBireysel BaşvurularTurkeyYES
29.İlgenli Rahim2083726M50AKUT Oryantiring SKTurkeyYES
30.Cemek EmirhanM20İTÜ Orienteering KulübüTurkeyYES
31.Merk MehmetM35Kahramanmaraş Simya Eğitim KurumlarıTurkey
32.Tek Orkunt8636946M16Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
33.Yenidünya Aleyna887757W16Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
34.Kızıltaş Aziz2083683M18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
35.Kılıç Halil Ibrahim8636943M18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
36.Oran Uğur8636941M18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
37.YALÇIN EnesM18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
38.Karabulut Nur8636949W18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
39.KOÇAK MelikeW18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
40.Başar Kadir8636944M20Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
41.Aydoğdu Yusuf Emre8636942M20Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
42.Aydın Adem417977M20Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
43.Kızılgüneş Mine8636947W21EAnkara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
44.Yay Saniye8636948W21AAnkara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
45.Fenmen Nermin7000017W21AAnkara GSGMTurkeyYES
46.Aydın AliM18Niksar Belediyesi Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
47.Günal YunusM21AÇanakkale 18 Mart ÜniversitesiTurkey
48.Özkan AydınM21AÇanakkale 18 Mart ÜniversitesiTurkey
49.Üstündağ Uğur1979821M16Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
50.Şahin Talha2028875M16Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
51.Üstündağ Ümit1181983M16Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
52.Kılınç İsmail9200566M20Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
53.Akgün HasanM21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
54.Yıldırım Burhan1395247M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
55.Arslan Erdi9200567M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
56.Ateş Adem1979821M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
57.Karpuzoğlu Veli1395246M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
58.Karpuzoğlu Tuğba1400111W21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
59.Gümüş HakanM21AAdrenalin Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
60.Başer Gümüş IrmakW21AAdrenalin Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
61.Tunçelli ErenM14Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
62.Tunçelli EgeM16Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
63.Tunçelli ZekiM16Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
64.Tunçelli HüseyinM45Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
65.Özbey Ahmet7202345M16Demirtaş Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
66.Sungur Fırat1902711M35İstanbul GSGMTurkeyYES
67.Ökmenler KezbanW45İstanbul GSGMTurkeyYES
68.Ökmenler Nevzat2029506M50İstanbul GSGMTurkeyYES
69.Yazıcı OğuzhanM21AÇan Akademik Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTurkey
70.Öz Kadir ErcanM60Çan Akademik Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTurkey
71.Yalçın Haktan2084328M20ODTÜ Oryantiring ve Navigasyon TakımıTurkeyYES
72.Serttaş AslıW21AODTÜ Oryantiring ve Navigasyon TakımıTurkeyYES
73.Sungur Firat1902711M35ISTANBUL GSMTurkey
74.Başol Kuzey501832M10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
75.Başol Deniz501833M10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
76.Dündar Deniz2104837M10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
77.Arıkan Irmak Ekin2104890W10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
78.Tural Ateş2104885M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
79.Erdoğan Ege2104816M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
80.Karaağaç Aybars Kağan2104807M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
81.Cebeci Ilke Dora2104851W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
82.Demircan Ada2104879W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
83.Yılmaz Derin Elif2104876W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
84.Yalçın Pelin2104836W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
85.Artuç Orkun2104820M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
86.Arıkan Toprak Işık2104889M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
87.Mirza Aral Bora2104874M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
88.Aslan Damla2104850W14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
89.Şansal Azra Derin2104806W14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
90.Ökmenler Ali Nihat2104822M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
91.Camuka Emirhan2029513M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
92.Karaağaç Alpertunga2028665M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
93.Heybetli Hazra Derin2104846W16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
94.Öğrenci Ece2104818W16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
95.Kurt Mert2104842M21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
96.Özdemir Abdullah2083721M21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
97.Kalın CanerM21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
98.Seçer Gizem2083720W21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
99.Bayrak MustafaM21AYıldız Teknik Üniversitesi Spor KulübüTurkey