Barcelona TIC BCN 2018 / MOC Tour .18->Entries by countries (number of entries: 207)
1. | Yañez Vallverdu Adrian | | Men Elite | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Roca Oriol | 2006189 | Men Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Cortada Marc | 1420745 | Men Vets (M35+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Aspachs Moncusí Iker | 7207085 | Men Vets (M35+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Bofarull Castro Alicia | 2035341 | Women Vets (W35+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Sanchez Sebastian Alex | 2057898 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Armengol Martinez Jordi | 7203794 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Sanchez Rams Manel | 7207671 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Heikoop Hanneke | 575700 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Marti Jordi | 7209710 | Men Youth (M16-) | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Malet I Forn Guillem | | Men Youth (M16-) | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Ecke-Wihan Sonja | 8631099 | Women Supervets (W50+) | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
Belgium |
1. | Michiels Yannick | 8290791 | Men Elite | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
2. | Goossens Renske | 8071791 | Women Open | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Czech Republic |
1. | Wagner Libor | 7207349 | Men Elite | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Pospisil Ondrej | 7202874 | Men Elite | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
3. | Pospisilova Marie | 7875600 | Women Elite | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Plochova Dominika | 7207077 | Women Elite | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | YES |
Denmark |
1. | Olsen Klaus | 8638413 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
2. | Olsen Birgit | 8638366 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
Estonia |
1. | Vakrõõm Tais | 8230986 | Women Elite | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
2. | Karnit Anita | 9833009 | Women Elite | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
3. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | Men Vets (M35+) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
4. | Shved Ella | 7008020 | Women Vets (W35+) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
5. | Karnit Niina | 9200495 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
France |
1. | Salvador Costa Carles | 7207082 | Men Vets (M35+) | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
2. | Deu Jordi | | Men Supervets (M50+) | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | |
3. | Torres Jean-marie | 2020830 | Men Elite | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
4. | Brouté Sylvine | 2024039 | Women Elite | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
5. | Lapergue Fabrice | 2065833 | Men Vets (M35+) | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
6. | Lapergue Florence | 2020828 | Women Vets (W35+) | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
7. | Bouché Sylvie | 34868 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
8. | Lochet Sébastien | 8001984 | Men Vets (M35+) | bros | France | YES |
9. | Marques Sabine | 8001977 | Women Vets (W35+) | bros | France | YES |
10. | Marie Thérèse Terrillon | 2027052 | Women Supervets (W50+) | bros | France | YES |
11. | Pierre Dayon | 8401209 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | bros | France | YES |
12. | Labarbe Logan | 8002015 | Men Youth (M16-) | bros | France | YES |
13. | Gonzalez James | 1330910 | Men Supervets (M50+) | ASM CO | France | YES |
14. | Baylet Mariepierre | 1331913 | Women Supervets (W50+) | ASM CO | France | YES |
15. | Larue Fabien | 1420150 | Men Vets (M35+) | MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION | France | |
16. | De Marchi Anthony | 8010017 | Men Elite | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
17. | VOLPATO Emmanuel | 9473126 | Men Vets (M35+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
18. | Rodriguez Stephane | 8001969 | Men Vets (M35+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
19. | Valentin Denis | 9001972 | Men Vets (M35+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
20. | Valentin Emmanuelle | 9110374 | Women Vets (W35+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
21. | Rodriguez Delphine | 8060274 | Women Vets (W35+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
22. | Monestes François | 9002027 | Men Supervets (M50+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
23. | Monestes Nathalie | 9140366 | Women Supervets (W50+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
24. | Saffy Lydie | 7470402 | Women Supervets (W50+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
25. | Bauchart Lisa | | Women Junior (W20-) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | |
26. | Valentin Emma | 2018772 | Women Junior (W20-) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
27. | Rodriguez Lucas | 8102002 | Men Youth (M16-) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
28. | Rodriguez Matteo | 8002004 | Men Youth (M16-) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
29. | Monestes Romain | 2444169 | Men Youth (M16-) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
30. | Valentin Laure | 9002712 | Women Youth (W16-) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
31. | Valentin Chloë | 2050028 | Women Children (W12-) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
Germany |
1. | Harter Camill | 888909 | Men Elite | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
Italy |
1. | Minella Silvia | 2013218 | Women Elite | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
2. | Scopel Costantino | 9200851 | Men Supervets (M50+) | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
3. | Casot Maria Antonietta | 2013228 | Women Supervets (W50+) | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
4. | Dal Soler Giuliana | 210443 | Women Supervets (W50+) | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
5. | Antoniol Giuseppe Domenico | 210438 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
6. | Parteli Guido | 9200146 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
7. | Scarton Matias | 2031970 | Men Junior (M20-) | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
8. | Scopel Mattia | 7204768 | Men Junior (M20-) | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
9. | Canova Nicol | 2084571 | Women Junior (W20-) | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
10. | De Colle Elisa | 2056717 | Women Junior (W20-) | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
11. | Alban Davide | 1202026 | Men Youth (M16-) | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
12. | Pilat Roberta | 2031956 | Beginers Childen | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
13. | Bettega Fabiano | 9221196 | Men Elite | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
14. | Bettega Ivano | 503391 | Men Elite | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
15. | Gaio Aaron | 1711117 | Men Elite | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
16. | Bettega Adriano | 210235 | Men Supervets (M50+) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
17. | Bettega Damiano | 2103434 | Men Junior (M20-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
18. | Gaio Paolo | 2015809 | Men Junior (M20-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
19. | Castellaz Maurizio | 7427089 | Men Junior (M20-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
20. | Rigoni Giulia | 2056725 | Women Junior (W20-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
21. | Bettega Matthew Aldo | 201420 | Men Youth (M16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
22. | Bettega Tiziano | 2099291 | Men Youth (M16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
23. | Simion Ester | 2091685 | Women Youth (W16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
24. | Gobber Giulia | 206425 | Women Youth (W16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
25. | Rigoni Alessia | 2053473 | Women Youth (W16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
26. | Franceschinel Chris | 7112114 | Men Children (M12-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
27. | Scalet Diego | 2103450 | Men Children (M12-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
28. | Simion Elena | 205736 | Women Children (W12-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
29. | Sandri Matteo | 1006385 | Men Vets (M35+) | ClarofonTeam | Italy | YES |
30. | Giovannoni Niccolo' | 2042319 | Men Vets (M35+) | Orienteering Prato a.s.d. | Italy | YES |
31. | Manfrin Ester | 438613 | Women Vets (W35+) | Orienteering Prato a.s.d. | Italy | YES |
32. | Manfrin Stelvio | 210960 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Orienteering Prato a.s.d. | Italy | YES |
33. | Fadil Zapata Anas | 210959 | Beginers Childen | Orienteering Prato a.s.d. | Italy | YES |
Japan |
1. | Ito Ryo | 7612536 | Men Elite | Suzaku OK | Japan | YES |
Lithuania |
1. | Jadenkus Evaldas | 7206321 | Men Elite | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
2. | Ivanauskaite Rasa | 2024092 | Women Vets (W35+) | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
3. | Jadenkus Domantas | 201282 | Men Junior (M20-) | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
4. | Jadenkutė Dovilė | 201292 | Women Junior (W20-) | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
Portugal |
1. | Vinhas Vasco | | Men Elite | RunningPhotos | Portugal | YES |
2. | Ferreira Raquel | 8210021 | Women Elite | RunningPhotos | Portugal | YES |
Russia |
1. | Kunitskaya Natalia | 505945 | Women Vets (W35+) | Titan | Russia | |
2. | Bor Alex | 1301553 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Titan | Russia | |
Spain |
1. | Najman Jaroslav | 8489 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
2. | Solé Llobet Roger | | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
3. | Mourelle Roberto | | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
4. | Rafols Biel | 502964 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
5. | Marc Escolar | | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
6. | Gil Clapera Laia | 8170490 | Women Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
7. | Hrašnová Katarína | 9102567 | Women Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
8. | Rafols Perramon Ona | 8121288 | Women Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
9. | Márquez Pozo Fernando | 1393285 | Men Vets (M35+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
10. | Daví Recasens Daniel | 1470666 | Men Vets (M35+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
11. | Boleda Montpart Marta | 1415170 | Women Vets (W35+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
12. | Bossa Bueso Pere | 8638383 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
13. | De Cabo Ramon Xavier | 7201498 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
14. | Farell i Garrigós David | 2016931 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
15. | Almor Begoña | 1996136 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
16. | Ferrer Garcia Macià | 7207526 | Men Junior (M20-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
17. | Varela Balañá Emma | 2111380 | Women Junior (W20-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
18. | Musardó Puértolas Carolina | | Women Junior (W20-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
19. | Torné Solà Aina | | Women Junior (W20-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
20. | Ubach Raya Helena | 1409150 | Women Junior (W20-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
21. | Canosa Vidal Jan | 2073776 | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
22. | Aguilera Cuatrecasas Albert | 2120852 | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
23. | Aguilera Cuatrecasas Quim | 2120874 | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
24. | Bonet Sagalés Roger | 1428540 | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
25. | Claramunt Bassegoda Marcel | | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
26. | Torné Solà Lluc | | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
27. | Toro Tey Julia | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
28. | Toro Tey Maria | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
29. | Ferrer Parpal Nora | 1420066 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
30. | Aparicio Mellado Merhawit | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
31. | Canosa Vidal Sira | 2104745 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
32. | Pie Comajuncosa Ona | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
33. | Monge Clara | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
34. | Aguilera Cuatrecasas Pep | 2120883 | Men Children (M12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
35. | Canosa Vidal Clara | 2102891 | Women Children (W12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
36. | Monge Laia | | Women Children (W12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
37. | Masriera Jana | 2011838 | Women Children (W12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
38. | Degràcia Arnau Daniel | 7207673 | Men Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
39. | Canosa Victor | 2111393 | Men Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
40. | Aguilera Cuchillo Lluis | 2120893 | Men Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
41. | Ruiz Carreras Xavier | 1582515 | Men Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
42. | Vidal Pujol-xicoy Ester | 2111338 | Women Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
43. | Cuatrecasas Capdevila Marta | 2120862 | Women Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
44. | Vidal Biosca Carme | 2010043 | Women Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
45. | Uroz David | | Men Vets (M35+) | CLUB MUNTANYA CAPAFONTS | Spain | |
46. | Blanco Prieto Olga | 424865 | Beginers Adult | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
47. | Silla Martinez Lluïsa | 2016878 | Women Vets (W35+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
48. | Sales Jordi | 1111122 | Men Vets (M35+) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
49. | Ordeig Jordi | 2006111 | Men Vets (M35+) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
50. | Bertran Prat Cristina | 8181119 | Women Vets (W35+) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
51. | Olivé Boqué Núria | 1416384 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
52. | Moragas Jordi | 2035333 | Men Youth (M16-) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
53. | Grau Olivé Andreu | 8372707 | Men Youth (M16-) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
54. | Grau Olivé Míriam | 1416968 | Women Children (W12-) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
55. | Miralles Nogués Ignasi | 7209712 | Men Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
56. | Escolà Ferran Laura | 8643491 | Women Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
57. | Borras Ripolles Joan | 8638380 | Men Vets (M35+) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
58. | Bartra Ester | 7050185 | Women Open | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
59. | Verge Rubio Anna | 344066 | Beginers Adult | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
60. | Borràs Verge Carla | 2121099 | Beginers Childen | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
61. | Serrallonga Gasch Toni | 588992 | Men Elite | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
62. | Serrallonga Arqués Marc | 8650855 | Men Elite | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
63. | Torrents Saenz De Pablo Lluís | 1407459 | Men Elite | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
64. | Serrallonga Rosell Mar | 8655041 | Women Elite | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
65. | Santoyo Medina Ferran | 553329 | Men Elite | CE Farra-O Catalunya | Spain | |
66. | Bielsa Albert | 1393295 | Men Vets (M35+) | CE Farra-O Catalunya | Spain | |
67. | Fernández Vázquez Juan José | 7202266 | Men Elite | Badalona Orientació | Spain | |
68. | Valledor Fernandez Annabel | 1008384 | Women Elite | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
69. | Tölkkö Valledor Carlit | 255423 | Men Children (M12-) | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
70. | Vila I Vila Josep | 1406363 | Men Vets (M35+) | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
71. | Riuro Ponce Jordi | 8650850 | Men Vets (M35+) | ALIGOTS | Spain | YES |
72. | Roose Riivo | 897396 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
73. | Llorens Caellas Pau | 8650856 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
74. | Viles Bonet Lleí | 886710 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
75. | Palau Marta | 2034853 | Women Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
76. | Llorens Calveras Jordi | 1394680 | Men Vets (M35+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
77. | Vilaró Carrió Enric | 7204846 | Men Vets (M35+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
78. | Aubets Ramon | 9991971 | Men Vets (M35+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
79. | Foix Sallo Blanca | 1393325 | Women Vets (W35+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
80. | Fernandez Armengol Helena | | Women Vets (W35+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
81. | Garriga Sala Anna | 7207676 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
82. | Roose Hugo | 711717 | Beginers Childen | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
83. | Macia Ferran | 1415297 | Men Elite | UPC | Spain | YES |
84. | Yañez Vallverdú Adrian | 1416398 | Men Elite | UPC | Spain | YES |
85. | Urgell Aida | 1396920 | Women Elite | UPC | Spain | YES |
86. | Azorin Jordi | 2018519 | Men Vets (M35+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
87. | Arjona Tellez Sara | 1393274 | Women Vets (W35+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
88. | Subirà García Anna | 1393392 | Women Vets (W35+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
89. | Casas Casademunt Anna | 331432 | Women Vets (W35+) | UPC | Spain | |
90. | Roca Carceller Mariona | 1398544 | Women Vets (W35+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
91. | Febrer Galvany Anna | 8638373 | Women Open | UPC | Spain | YES |
92. | Freixas Nogue Josep Maria | 7209334 | Men Open | Centre Excursionista Taradell | Spain | YES |
93. | Guijo Alonso Marta | 8650859 | Women Elite | Club de Orientación Via Plata | Spain | YES |
94. | Hermosilla Pozo David | 889239 | Men Vets (M35+) | UE Sabadell-O | Spain | YES |
95. | Guardado Granado Irene | 8641343 | Women Junior (W20-) | CODAN EXTREMADURA | Spain | YES |
96. | Gil Eduardo | 8650854 | Men Elite | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
97. | Fitó Ferré David | 1603320 | Men Vets (M35+) | UES Sabadell | Spain | YES |
Sweden |
1. | Hedberg Pesho | 7000666 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Lunds OK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Minor Ulf | 8100200 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Lunds OK | Sweden | YES |
3. | Spångberg Kristina | 9648846 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Lunds OK | Sweden | YES |
4. | Andersson Ingela | 9000888 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Lunds OK | Sweden | YES |
5. | Hedberg Allan | 9110228 | Men Junior (M20-) | Lunds OK | Sweden | YES |
6. | Hedberg Povel | 9010228 | Men Junior (M20-) | Lunds OK | Sweden | YES |
7. | Hedberg Loke | 9031205 | Men Youth (M16-) | Lunds OK | Sweden | YES |
United Kingdom |
1. | Channing Paul | 347508 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
2. | Nilsen Graham | 235409 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Deeside O.C. | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Nilsen Anna | 204594 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Deeside O.C. | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Ward Charlotte | 8251092 | Women Elite | Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |