1. | Roberts Steven | | W-14 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
2. | Van Zweeden Vera | 337625 | W21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
3. | Van Den Heuvel Mardo | | W21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
4. | Van Zweeden Dorien | 345952 | W21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
5. | De Smul Olivier | 349780 | M40 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
6. | Sliva Jan | | M40 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
Belgium |
1. | Toebinte Christiane | 249917 | W60 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
X |
X |
2. | Steenssens Rene | 249919 | M60 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
X |
X |
3. | Ceulemans Iris | 8655045 | W21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
4. | Goossens Renske | 8071791 | W21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
5. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 1403131 | W21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
6. | Mertens Kristel | 49853 | W40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
7. | De Meyer Betty | 8499499 | W50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
8. | Geens Lieve | 4951 | W60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
9. | Coen Dieter | 1403132 | M21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
10. | Vervoort Karl | 8124124 | M50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
11. | Bolsens Paul | 9201506 | M60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
- |
12. | Van Bruggen Mark | 2020138 | M70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
- |
X |
13. | Pierlot Elvire | 2089828 | W-14 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
- |
- |
14. | Renard Françoise | 38907 | W50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
- |
- |
15. | Vandermeulen Bernadette | 8625774 | W60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
- |
- |
16. | Eyen Guillaume | 38909 | M-20 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
- |
- |
17. | Florin Jacques | 7205515 | M50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
- |
- |
18. | Pierlot André | 7763014 | M50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
- |
- |
19. | Vandermeulen Bruno | 49101 | M60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
- |
- |
20. | Hick Servais | 8643366 | M60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
- |
- |
21. | Leyimangoye Judith | 2046059 | W21S | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
- |
- |
22. | Aughuet Laurence | 1405887 | W40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
23. | De Longueville Béatrice | 228343 | W40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
24. | Drabs Laurence | 49074 | W40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
25. | Revencu Nicole | 7722227 | W40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
26. | Rouserez Annick | 1001914 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
27. | Govaerts Bernadette | 9011960 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
28. | Bravin Kathia | 228337 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
29. | Buelens Jenny | 1960502 | W50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
30. | Amerijckx Cédric | 9001950 | M-17 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
31. | Amerijckx Gaël | 228341 | M-17 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
32. | Bernard Christophe | 7502517 | M21 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
33. | De Neyer Gilles | 228336 | M21 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
34. | Souweine Gerald | 191919 | M40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
35. | Amerijckx Christophe | 9061683 | M40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
36. | Robinson Richard | 1405888 | M40 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
37. | Darimont Didier | 9632012 | M50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
38. | Saez Herrera Luis | 228344 | M50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
39. | Debehogne Jean-Noël | 49059 | M50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
40. | Hofmans Jacques | 9560310 | M60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
41. | Clapuyt Philippe | 7700777 | M60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
42. | Blanche Marie-Christine | 228339 | W70 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
43. | Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre | 1393109 | M70 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
- |
- |
44. | Baert Serge | 8448449 | M50 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | |
- |
- |
45. | Kerckhofs Feike | 249338 | W-14 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
46. | Van Gelder Janne | 7166102 | W-17 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
47. | Beenaerts Natalie | 1391734 | W40 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
48. | De Grande Angelique | 2067901 | W40 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
49. | Van De Moortel Katleen | 4981 | W50 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
50. | Driesen Marina | 8743 | W50 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
51. | Blommen Paulette | 4999 | W60 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
52. | Van Gelder Nisse | 7140504 | M-14 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
53. | Van Mierlo Joppe | | M-17 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
54. | Croons Koen | | M40 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
55. | Van Gelder Kris | 7700922 | M40 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
56. | Jansen Kim | 2067899 | M40 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
57. | Van Der Elst Jan | 231990 | M50 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
58. | Keuppens Karl | 4984 | M50 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
59. | Vanaken Rogier | 2800463 | M60 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
60. | Nijst Kiara | 6212 | W-10 | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
61. | Nijst Tino | 49827 | M21S | Omega | Belgium | |
- |
- |
62. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 7402610 | M50 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
- |
- |
63. | Hermesz Agnes | | W21 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
- |
- |
64. | Serre Francine | 8633663 | W50 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
- |
- |
65. | Crefcoeur Philippe | 8633664 | M21 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
- |
- |
66. | Schilder Auke | | M40 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
- |
- |
67. | Maes Emma | | W-17 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
68. | Dehullu Virginie | 1409861 | W40 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
69. | Metten Marie-christine | 2037654 | W60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
70. | Moret Odette | 2037657 | W60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
71. | Silvi Simonne | 1392324 | W60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
72. | Geenen Jarno | 1414960 | M-14 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
73. | Hendrickx Wannes | 9102237 | M21 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
74. | Leppens Dolf | | M40 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
75. | Van De Maele Marc | 1413417 | M50 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
76. | Cantre Rudy | 2037651 | M60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
77. | Kellens Jean-Pierre | 522222 | M60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
78. | Linten Juliaan | 406304 | M60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
79. | Timmermans Ivo | | M60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
80. | Van Caneghem Albert | 2037656 | M60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
81. | Heuninckx Luc | 440407 | M60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
82. | Debaere Eline | 1411003 | W-10 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
83. | Debaere Thomas | 1413414 | M-10 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
84. | Marien Gilberte | 4906 | W70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
85. | Timmermans Georges | 222657 | M70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
86. | Neyens Chris | 31387 | M70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
87. | Houben Jos | 31303 | M70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
88. | Bylemans Jos | 4907 | M70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
89. | Van Hees Jan | 1406599 | M80 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
90. | De Rijk Andre | 4920 | M80 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
91. | Vandenberk Henri | 31300 | M80 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
- |
- |
92. | Jimenez Jean-Claude | 244527 | M21 | hamok | Belgium | |
- |
- |
93. | Kennis Filip | | M40 | hamok | Belgium | |
- |
- |
94. | Schutjes Stefaan | 4944 | M40 | hamok | Belgium | |
- |
- |
95. | Vandebroek Eric | | M50 | hamok | Belgium | |
- |
- |
96. | Schutjes Dominique | 236106 | M60 | hamok | Belgium | |
- |
- |
97. | Nolens Daniëlle | 236498 | W70 | hamok | Belgium | |
- |
- |
98. | Mattart Antoine | 1020720 | M-17 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
- |
- |
99. | Mattart Eric | 1020734 | M40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
- |
- |
100. | Willemsens Stephane | 1229362 | M40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
- |
- |
France |
1. | Dickburt Michel | 1031194 | M50 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
- |
- |
2. | Kotecká Marie Anna | 440698 | W-10 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
- |
- |
3. | Kotecký Jáchym | | M-10 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
- |
- |
4. | Alle Paul | 1399925 | M60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
- |
- |
Germany |
1. | Hohberg Iris | 8090262 | W50 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Hohberg Thomas | 8230763 | M50 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Vilz Wolfgang | 563371 | M50 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | M60 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
- |
- |
5. | Büschemann Evelyn | 1401052 | W50 | CTG Koblenz | Germany | |
- |
- |
6. | Krausbauer Uwe | 1207403 | M60 | CTG Koblenz | Germany | |
- |
- |
7. | Kohr Holger | 9830421 | M21 | Orientierungslaufgemeinschaft Saar e.V. | Germany | |
- |
- |
8. | Lubina Alexander | 8101279 | M21 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
- |
- |
9. | Maltig Andreas | 7141269 | M40 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
- |
- |
10. | Sánchez Garrido Daniel | | M21 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
- |
- |
11. | Margolin Michael | 1965105 | M50 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
- |
- |
12. | Zwicke Michael | 1580917 | M60 | DJK VfL Willich | Germany | |
- |
- |
13. | Kolbe Colin | 8084808 | M21 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
- |
- |
Ireland |
1. | Cox Andrew | 9031956 | M60 | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | |
- |
- |
2. | Cox Jana | 1201054 | W21S | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | |
- |
- |
3. | Cox Laura | 2052940 | W21S | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | |
- |
- |
Netherlands |
1. | Schrader Linda | 5735 | W21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
2. | Pulford Jane | 1391814 | W40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
X |
X |
3. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | W40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
4. | McComb Teri | 407398 | W60 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
5. | Wit De Hans | 7001414 | M50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
6. | McComb Andrew | 8630823 | M60 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
7. | Van Bockstal Oswald | 8643372 | W-14 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
8. | Piotrowska Anita | | W21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
9. | Mallekoote Mijke | 411398 | W21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
10. | Ediar Annie | 2125931 | W50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
11. | Zwanenberg Carla | 7023464 | W50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
12. | van der Toorn Jan-Gerard | 8160972 | M21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
13. | Piotrowski Sebastian | | M21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
14. | van der Heijden Jorran | 7777900 | M40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
15. | Engel Jasper | | M40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
16. | Graafmans John | 20428 | M50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
17. | Pardoel Giel | 343428 | M60 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
18. | Schonewille Ruud | 364726 | M70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
19. | Alders Heleen | | W21S | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
20. | Swinkels Elke | | W21S | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
21. | Woertel Olaf | 8639631 | M21S | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
22. | Van Opstal Imke | 42032 | W21 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
23. | Van Opstal Lieke | | W21 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
24. | Van Boven Eva | 901127 | W21 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
25. | Mensink Manon | 6278 | W40 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
26. | Wols Linda | 1247714 | W40 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
27. | Bulovaite Lina | 400218 | W40 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
28. | Klaassen Marijke | 9051977 | W40 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
29. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188755 | W50 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
30. | Molenaar Joke | 1414962 | W50 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
31. | Van De Ven Masja | 7140226 | W50 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
32. | Corbet Györgyi | | W50 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
33. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | W60 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
34. | Op Den Weegh Kimi | 7300107 | M-14 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
35. | Wols Richard | 1054714 | M-14 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
36. | van der Hulst Geert | 1409495 | M-14 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
37. | Swinkels Garnt | | M21 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
38. | Eyraud Willy | 245360 | M21 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
39. | Halter Werner | 741122 | M40 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
40. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | M40 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
41. | Van Loon Roland | 1201048 | M40 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
42. | Elzinga Edo | 1399580 | M50 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
43. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | M50 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
44. | Forsberg Per | 620315 | M50 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
45. | Heikoop Anne | 1301730 | M60 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
46. | De Jong Klaas | 1908054 | M60 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
47. | Van Opstal Adrie | 7206337 | M60 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
48. | In 't Groen Mike | 1993 | M60 | NOLB Wedstrijdcommissie | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
49. | Vos Frans | 1938 | W-14 | Argus | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
50. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | W50 | Argus | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
51. | Geers Kees | 213490 | M70 | Argus | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
52. | Siezen Roland | | M70 | Argus | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
53. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | M60 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
54. | Mensink Frank | 994111 | M70 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
Poland |
1. | Mański Sebastian | | M21 | Eventyr Team | Poland | |
- |
- |
South Africa |
1. | Courtnage Christie | | W21 | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
- |
- |
Spain |
1. | Villarreal Leticia | 2010527 | W40 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Ross James | 8632193 | M50 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa | 1414979 | W50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 8010106 | M40 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Friberg Alicia | 8140376 | W21 | CEColivenc | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Friberg Joachim | 8196587 | M50 | CEColivenc | Spain | |
- |
- |
Sweden |
1. | Sjöholm Katarina | 249613 | W60 | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
- |
- |
2. | Sjöholm Thomas | 249615 | M60 | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
- |
- |