v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 3->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 63)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Slovenia
1.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Babič Silvo2069808M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kölner Brina2113842Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Babič Katja7210498Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Zupan Lara1425103Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Lovrecic Sandi2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Andrejc David232473M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Marot Blaž406863M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Balek AlešM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Andrejc ŽigaM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
20.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
21.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
22.Raj Ema PikaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
23.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
24.Raj NastjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
25.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
26.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
27.Kepic Lara406895Ž12Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
28.Kobentar Katja1411629Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
29.Kepic EmaZAČETNIKIKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
30.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
31.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
32.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
33.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Salopek Tihon500470M16OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Bogataj Mark2077611M21OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
44.Sedej Vlado1398546M50OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Salopek Dorja500475Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
48.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
49.Boncina Abigael422512Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
50.Istenič MajaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
51.Obid MajaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
52.Sedej Rok406859DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
53.Sedej Žiga2107081DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
54.Eržen Nika2107055DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
55.Bončina NizzyDRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
56.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
57.Bogataj Tajda7487748Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
58.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
59.Pravato Lorenza9270178Ž35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
60.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
61.Dovč Jan1398938M21OK TivoliSlovenia
62.Dovč Katja2065593Ž21OK TivoliSlovenia
63.Hribar Andraz887794M21OK BrežiceSlovenia