v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MOCPA 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 53)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ekler AnjaW16Individuals/No club

Bulgaria
1.Dalakov Georgi8444222M21ESarnena GoraBulgaria
2.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria
3.Iliev Slav8625790M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
4.Kolev Nikolai338449M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
5.Ilieva Pavlina2800439W45SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria

Denmark
1.Grue-sørensen Gunnar8657101M65Køge OKDenmark
2.Christiansen Gerda E.8657110W65Køge OKDenmark
3.Larsen Leif E.500122M65Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark

France
1.Compere Laurent1007510M55Orientation caennaiseFrance

Germany
1.Kudraß Peter8140166M50SG Zittau-SüdGermany

Israel
1.Perchonok Dmitry7010662M55Emek Hefer OCIsrael

Macedonia
1.Petreski IlijaM10OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Vasileski Marko M10OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
3.Nastovski JovanM10OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
4.Vasileski GavrilM14OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
5.Todorovski JovanM18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
6.Trajkovski DavidM18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
7.Trajkoski IvicaM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
8.Atanasoski Jane M21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
9.Dimitrijeski NikolcheM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
10.Koteski MarioM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
11.Taleski AleksandarM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
12.Angeleski Zlatko M40OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
13.Velkoski KirilM65OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
14.Trajkoska TiffaniW10OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
15.Jovcheska MilaW14OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
16.Ilievska ViktorijaW14OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
17.Ilievska JovanaW16OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
18.Bojadzieva MargauxW16OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
19.Krzheska EleonoraW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
20.Jovanovska ElenaW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
21.Ilievska SimonaW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
22.Chkripeska MilenaW21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
23.Petreska TalijaW21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
24.Nastovska IvanaW21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

Norway
1.Galborgen Bent9121953M65Indre Østfold OKNorway
2.Ragvin Dag Steinar7720912M21EBö orienteringslagNorway

Serbia
1.Kostić NikolaM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Damjanovic AndrejM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Vujanovic IvanM18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4.Vukovic Igor1632011M21EOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
5.Avramovic Dejan435132M40Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
6.Jaramaz DanicaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
7.Najdanovic NevenaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
8.Solaja Eva2077031W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
9.Krtinic Mia2077040W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
10.Stuparevic NinaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
11.Markovic Radovan1600010M50OK JasenicaSerbia
12.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana2015226W40OK JasenicaSerbia

Slovenia
1.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Gavrilov Igor1007956M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

United Kingdom
1.Cooke David400484M65Nottingham Orienteering Club.United Kingdom