8. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by countries (number of entries: 51)
1. | Romo Sáinz Javier | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Nendel Tobias | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Gutsul Anton | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Babenko Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Stotska Khrystyna | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Hentschel Stephan | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Mints Ilya | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Leonchenko Tatiana | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Roger Barba Isolda | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Fischer Magdalena | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Dimitrov Atanas | 7777010 | Bahn A - Lang | SKO-Maratonec | Bulgaria | |
Germany |
1. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Kolloch Gerda | 7722111 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Enborg Wilma | | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
25. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
26. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
27. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
28. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
29. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
30. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
31. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
32. | Edvabnik Irina | 245796 | Bahn A - Lang | Gorod | Germany | |
33. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
34. | Hentschel Gerhard | 410640 | Bahn A - Lang | SC Reichersbeuern | Germany | |
Japan |
1. | Matsumoto Moeki | | Bahn A - Lang | Kyoto University Orientierungslauf Club | Japan | |
2. | Yoshioka Hideaki | | Bahn A - Lang | Kyoto University Orientierungslauf Club | Japan | |