2. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by countries (number of entries: 46)
1. | Doyscher Dominik | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Atkinson Neil | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Bernt Franz | 7111008 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Hirz Carina | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Pietzsch Annemarie | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Garus Rainer | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Krawczyk Marta | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Mints Ilya | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Pelletier Alix | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 2026120 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
Germany |
1. | Engler Ralf | 7300209 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Hacker Louis | 8141184 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Ehrl Blandine | 2801196 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
4. | Despetovic Tihomir | 7207152 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Leukert Kristin | 7118118 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Leukert Ida | | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Maeder Maria | | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
27. | Hergert Alexander | 800080 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
28. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
29. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
30. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
31. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
32. | Isele David | 2079400 | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
33. | Barg Dieter | 7361 | Bahn B - Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
Slovakia |
1. | Fujak Vladimir | 425448 | Bahn A - Lang | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Slovakia | |