v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 jours de O'Saône training camp->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 156)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Gilbert BVert (D/H 10 et +)Individuals/No club
2.Dehoux EmileVert (D/H 10 et +)Individuals/No club
3.Le Rouzic Maelle340421Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Berrehar Anne31396Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Le Rouzic Gwenael247238Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Finocchio Jean-luc1670782Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Individuals/No club

Belgium
1.Mylle Fin1020080Vert (D/H 10 et +)hamokBelgium
2.Mylle Fee1020060Bleu (D/H 12 et +)hamokBelgium
3.Mylle Jil8066800Jaune (D/H 14 et +)hamokBelgium
4.Declercq Karin8066700Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)hamokBelgium
5.Mylle Pascal8066600Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)hamokBelgium

France
1.Vuillemard Louis1088812Bleu (D/H 12 et +)O'ZONE 88France
2.Vuillemard Noe7108812Jaune (D/H 14 et +)O'ZONE 88France
3.Vuillemard Tom1118812Orange (D/H 16 et +)O'ZONE 88France
4.Vuillemard Marie805032Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminO'ZONE 88France
5.Vuillemard Jeremy706072Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminO'ZONE 88France
6.Lonchampt Loic7007000Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Balise 25France
7.Bastien-fath Nicole38227Jaune (D/H 14 et +)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
8.Fath Jean-Marie9888544Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
9.Parigot Lilou9022004Orange (D/H 16 et +)ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
10.Parigot Olivier9020273Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
11.Parigot Antoine9012002Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
12.Parigot Virginie1145145Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
13.Hamel Jules2050545Bleu (D/H 12 et +)O'JuraFrance
14.Hamel Justine1407548Orange (D/H 16 et +)O'JuraFrance
15.Hamel David7000188Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)O'JuraFrance
16.Hamel Sophie8040178Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)O'JuraFrance
17.Hamel Simon7140805Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminO'JuraFrance
18.Josse MartinBleu (D/H 12 et +)Chantelle Sport NatureFrance
19.Andrieux Titouan1001968Vert (D/H 10 et +)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
20.Andrieux Marion1000998Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
21.Clerc Caroline862577Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
22.Andrieux Xavier1730522Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
23.Andrieux Quentin1403437Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
24.Korchak Lena1680619Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
25.Bilquez Eric425945Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
26.Sutter Olivier9060993Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminCourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
27.Gire Camille239698Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OPA MONTIGNYFrance
28.Godefroy René34814Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminOPA MONTIGNYFrance
29.OLIVIER sandra8001980Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFrance
30.Vercellotti Léa8202517Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)O'Team BesançonFrance
31.Wissocq Aubéry7050491Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
32.JAEGLER Hugo7957007Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
33.Fleurent Theo1407900Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
34.Grillet Serge1740409Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
35.Riault Bernard1680413Jaune (D/H 14 et +)co colmarFranceYES
36.Makovicka Véronique1603127Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)co colmarFranceYES
37.Makovicka Libor1603126Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)co colmarFranceYES
38.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)co colmarFranceYES
39.Dalibard Nicolas8290674Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminco colmarFranceYES
40.Moll David1680405Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminco colmarFranceYES
41.Roche CécileOrange (D/H 16 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
42.Roche HeïdiOrange (D/H 16 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
43.Roche LaurentViolet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
44.Roche DamienViolet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
45.Roche CorentinViolet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
46.Poulain Odile1396350Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
47.Poulain Yannick1603780Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
48.Poulain Joël1603777Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
49.Frantz Francoise1603051Orange (D/H 16 et +)Quimper Orientation CoatarmorFrance
50.Gaillard Gilles1622650Orange (D/H 16 et +)Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
51.Champigny Olivier7201185Orange (D/H 16 et +)ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
52.Champigny Laurence1396362Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
53.Champigny Hélène9000983Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminACA Aix ProvenceFrance
54.Champigny Laurent1396361Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminACA Aix ProvenceFrance
55.Vialard Louna301905Vert (D/H 10 et +)OP AvignonFrance
56.VIALARD Jérôme9000996Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OP AvignonFrance
57.Miailhe Pascale1130704Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OP AvignonFrance
58.Flandrin Sasha240558Bleu (D/H 12 et +)La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
59.Sanchez Marlène1620810Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
60.Flandrin Gauthier1620813Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
61.Cabon Monique1603052Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Quimper orientationFrance
62.Cabon Hervé1603057Orange (D/H 16 et +)Quimper orientationFrance
63.Abadie Marie1160808Vert (D/H 10 et +)C.O. MulhouseFrance
64.Abadie Frederic1248168Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)C.O. MulhouseFrance
65.Burille-abadie Laurence1230069Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)C.O. MulhouseFrance
66.Masci Gabriel1011143Orange (D/H 16 et +)co amberieuFrance
67.Collomb Denis1033599Orange (D/H 16 et +)co amberieuFrance

Germany
1.König Kirsten8636991Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)OLG OrtenauGermany
2.König Stefan8632428Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OLG OrtenauGermany
3.Funk Benedikt2045589Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OLG OrtenauGermany
4.Kärger Mathilde411632Vert (D/H 10 et +)Team SachsenGermany
5.Lucke Julius1392627Vert (D/H 10 et +)Team SachsenGermany
6.Helling Finja7300349Bleu (D/H 12 et +)Team SachsenGermany
7.Kunckel Vincent7208009Bleu (D/H 12 et +)Team SachsenGermany
8.Holfeld Anna2036287Bleu (D/H 12 et +)Team SachsenGermany
9.Kärger Brit7140900Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
10.Klein Franka2037297Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
11.Lucke Henrike7300239Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
12.Lucke Moritz7205958Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
13.Olsen Liv-Grete445642Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
14.Rimpel Gesine8000003Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
15.Weinert Florian8606429Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
16.Kärger Eline8160305Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
17.Mühlstädt Anna7300445Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
18.Pompe Lone8606405Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
19.Rimpel Sabine2036254Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
20.Roßner Jule8606407Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
21.Siegert Marek8632866Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
22.Löhning Jakob8220405Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
23.Doleschal Fenja2233Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
24.Funk Julika7208004Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
25.Hänsel Flora2007835Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
26.Gawlitza Peter2015610Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
27.Edelhäuser Nick8241104Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
28.Müller Josephine7208010Orange (D/H 16 et +)Team SachsenGermany
29.Neumann Lena7122003Orange (D/H 16 et +)Team SachsenGermany
30.Steinert Luise8606444Orange (D/H 16 et +)Team SachsenGermany
31.Schoffer Pia2005297Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
32.Musch Katharina2048533Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
33.Kunckel Konstantin9050803Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
34.Hänsel Ole9152000Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
35.Hänsel Hannah9991500Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
36.Perrin Simon1420101Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
37.Schubert Helene2077191Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
38.Vogt Felicitas428643Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
39.Kaufmann Torsten941971Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
40.Klein Marek2068140Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
41.Holfeld Anton7208008Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
42.Neuwinger Lukas2091747Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
43.Pompe Marek8211203Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
44.Vogt Moritz7040901Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
45.Holfeld Christina2004390Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
46.Kundisch Diethard7777777Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
47.Borrmann Malte8333336Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
48.Hänsel Jörg8110369Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
49.Hempel Paul8606423Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
50.Klein Cedrik7207178Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
51.Klose Sven7000099Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
52.Gawlitza Franz8606401Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
53.Bräuer Dennis9150799Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
54.Friedländer Emil8606487Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
55.Lenk Andreas1802201Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
56.Lucke Jens8215333Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
57.Kärger Wieland8030178Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
58.Kundisch Wieland1985456Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminTeam SachsenGermany

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Man Chi Kin7860463Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China

Portugal
1.Monteiro Isabel1250358Orange (D/H 16 et +)COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
2.Monteiro Carlos1000058Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal

Russia
1.Marat Mudarisov8222022Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Ufa-unitedRussia

Spain
1.Polo Bardés Betlem40664Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Xinoxano OrientacióSpain
2.Porta Calandre Raül9101111Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Xinoxano OrientacióSpain
3.Totusaus Novoa Uxia331387Vert (D/H 10 et +)Badalona OrientacióSpain
4.Novoa Silvia770121Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Badalona OrientacióSpain
5.Totusaus Benet8246718Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Badalona OrientacióSpain
6.Borràs Verge Carla2121099Vert (D/H 10 et +)Montsant OrientacióSpain
7.Verge Rubio Anna344066Orange (D/H 16 et +)Montsant OrientacióSpain
8.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Montsant OrientacióSpain
9.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360Vert (D/H 10 et +)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
10.Perez Ramos Maica347008Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
11.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain

Switzerland
1.Chatagny Eliane332351Orange (D/H 16 et +)CA RoséSwitzerland
2.Chatagny Bertrand1399862Orange (D/H 16 et +)CA RoséSwitzerland
3.Aegler Susanne8281066Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)IG BlochSwitzerland
4.Aegler Nora8261101Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)IG BlochSwitzerland
5.Aegler Mark8230865Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)IG BlochSwitzerland