Australia |
1. | Elson Robert | 9200580 | M65A | Australopers | Australia | |
2. | Hardy Jan | 1418737 | W65A | Australopers | Australia | |
Austria |
1. | Wittberger Georg | 8161270 | M40A | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | |
2. | Wittberger Luis | 9701216 | M10Dtaped | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | |
3. | Degen Kilian | 8240605 | M14B | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | |
4. | Degen Klaus | 8090277 | M40A | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | |
5. | Aigmüller Camilla | 8000073 | W12C | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
6. | Immervoll Christopher | 8200884 | M21A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
7. | Aigmüller Thomas | 8250825 | W45A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
8. | Pacher Gerhild | 7120364 | W50A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
9. | Pacher Hannes | 8011559 | M55A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
10. | Angermann Anna | | W14B | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
11. | Aigmüller Flora | 8000091 | W14B | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
12. | Monsberger Theresa | 8120305 | W14B | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
13. | Winkler Hannah | 8281003 | W16B | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
14. | Aigmüller Martina | 8360836 | W21BShort | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
15. | Kalliany Rainer | 8231058 | Open technical long | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
16. | Kalliany Susanne | 8050359 | Open technical long | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
17. | Perać Sladjana | 8209986 | W21A | OLC Wienerwald | Austria | |
Belarus |
1. | Niakhyeva Liudmila | 259924 | W70A | Peleng-Vimpel | Belarus | |
2. | Trydzenski Henadzi | 7204875 | M60A | Peleng-Vimpel | Belarus | |
3. | Moroz Ivan | 254880 | M60A | Peleng-Vimpel | Belarus | |
4. | Sukhadolava Aelita | 254848 | Open beginner | Peleng-Vimpel | Belarus | |
Belgium |
1. | Ceulemans Iris | 8655045 | W21BShort | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Goossens Renske | 8071791 | W21BShort | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Willemsens Jonas | 1683310 | M14B | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
4. | Vanspauwen Antoine | 1109003 | M16B | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
5. | Willemsens Stephane | 1229362 | M40A | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
6. | Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agnès | 300868 | W45A | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
7. | Willemsens Emma | 1686250 | W16B | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
8. | Vanspauwen Simon | 1219001 | M18B | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
9. | Willemsens-winthagen Rachel | 1504243 | W40A | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
10. | Vanspauwen Frank | 300869 | M50A | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
11. | Marien Jozef | 347919 | M70A | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
Canada |
1. | Cote-Jacques Philippe | 7000344 | M35A | Ramblers | Canada | |
2. | Forcier Jonathan | 9201956 | M35A | Ramblers | Canada | |
3. | Valiquette Martin | 1423394 | M45A | Ramblers | Canada | |
Croatia |
1. | Jakšić Mirka | 1261971 | W45A | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
2. | Strmečki Vibor | 1422007 | M12C | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
3. | Strmečki Petar | 7889999 | M50A | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
4. | Varnica Tomislav | 893831 | M40A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Czech Republic |
1. | Kurfurstova Magdalena | 207837 | W35BShort | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | |
2. | Kurfurst Pavel | 207827 | M40A | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | |
3. | Jirka Matyáš | 7202871 | M16B | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
4. | Jirka Mikuláš | 8655377 | M21A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
5. | Jirka Jiří | 206469 | M60A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | |
6. | Krizova Zdenka | 301209 | W65A | SKP Zdar n.S. | Czech Republic | |
7. | Kriz Pavel | 2023807 | M70A | SKP Zdar n.S. | Czech Republic | |
Finland |
1. | Railimo Matti | 8657315 | M70A | SOC Heinola | Finland | |
2. | Tertsunen Ari | 2080682 | M60A | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry. | Finland | |
France |
1. | Compere Laurent | 1007510 | M55A | Orientation caennaise | France | |
2. | Deslandes Gilles | 7550724 | M60A | Orientation caennaise | France | |
Germany |
1. | Straube Anne | 8170775 | W40A | SV Lengefeld | Germany | |
2. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | M14B | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | M40A | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
Latvia |
1. | Stabiņa Anete | 8642110 | W12C | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
2. | Kļaviņš Renārs | 8642106 | M14B | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
3. | Caune Agnija | 8653187 | W18B | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
4. | Stabiņa Zanda | 8653190 | W18B | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
5. | Skopāne Elīna | 8653186 | W18B | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
6. | Skopāne Aiva | 9060017 | W50A | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
7. | Lapiņš Aldis | 1394801 | M65A | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
8. | Lapiņš Māris | 1394808 | M65A | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
9. | Abula Kitija | 1394782 | W10D | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
10. | Kalniņš Matīss | 8653189 | M12C | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
11. | Slikšjāne Annija | 8642103 | W16B | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
12. | Strazdiņa Anete Anna | 8653185 | W16B | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
13. | Stabins Maris | 8642105 | M50A | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
14. | Nulle Jānis | 2050644 | M50A | OK Azimuts | Latvia | |
Netherlands |
1. | Heikoop mark | 640117 | M45BShort | OLifant | Netherlands | |
Poland |
1. | Bultrowicz Tymoteusz | 2067833 | M12C | KS Hades | Poland | |
2. | Filipiak Adrianna | 501146 | W16B | KS Hades | Poland | |
3. | Nowak Maria | 2067839 | W16B | KS Hades | Poland | |
4. | Filipiak Mateusz | 2067830 | M20A | KS Hades | Poland | |
5. | Zbroja-Nowak Justyna | 2067838 | W35A | KS Hades | Poland | |
6. | Bultrowicz Agnieszka | 2067841 | W40A | KS Hades | Poland | |
7. | Nowak Remigiusz | 7200386 | M45A | KS Hades | Poland | |
8. | Filipiak Marek | 2067832 | M45A | KS Hades | Poland | |
9. | Bultrowicz Franciszek | 2067834 | Open beginner | KS Hades | Poland | |
10. | Filipiak Agnieszka | 2067831 | Open technical short | KS Hades | Poland | |
11. | Nowak Zofia | 2067840 | W10Dtaped | KS Hades | Poland | |
12. | Czernicki Michał | 1986003 | M15-18C | BKS Wataha Warszawa | Poland | |
13. | Nowakowski Maciej | 1986006 | M15-18C | BKS Wataha Warszawa | Poland | |
14. | Galicz Karol | 7771986 | M21A | BKS Wataha Warszawa | Poland | |
15. | Maciejewski Bartłomiej | 8092006 | M12C | BKS Wataha Warszawa | Poland | |
Romania |
1. | Galateanu Andrei | 2075029 | M14B | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
2. | Galateanu Adela | 2075027 | W18B | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
3. | Galateanu Daria | 2075028 | W16B | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
4. | Galateanu Lucian | 425851 | M70A | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
5. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | W50A | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
6. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M50A | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
Russia |
1. | Kunitskaya Natalia | 8654921 | W45A | Titan | Russia | |
2. | Bor Alex | 8654955 | M55A | Titan | Russia | |
3. | Popov Sergey | 8645028 | M21A | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | |
4. | Popov Alexey | 2062628 | M45BShort | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | |
5. | Razina Lika | 8646217 | W21A | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | |
6. | Popov Alexey | 1633950 | Open beginner | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | |
7. | Popova Natalia | 2113040 | Open beginner | BIZONS STALINGRAD | Russia | |
8. | Korneev Vladimir | 1633629 | M40A | Volzhanin | Russia | |
9. | Klenin Alexey | 1280777 | M40A | Volzhanin | Russia | |
10. | Klenina Galina | 1602249 | W14B | Volzhanin | Russia | |
11. | Korneeva Irina | 1633639 | W40A | Volzhanin | Russia | |
12. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | M40A | Polzela | Russia | |
Slovakia |
1. | Molnárová Monika | 8122122 | W21B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Slovenia |
1. | Kurinčič Jakob | 2069815 | M10D | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Paradiž Petra | 1425118 | W35BShort | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | W35BShort | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
4. | Cokan Jan | 2113837 | M12C | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
5. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W14B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
6. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M35BShort | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
7. | Kurinčič Simon | 2113833 | M35BShort | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
8. | Kurinčič Jerca | 2069797 | W10Dtaped | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
9. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M45BShort | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
10. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | Open technical short | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
11. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | Open technical long | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
12. | Ferenc Martin | 2088832 | M10D | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
13. | Ferenc Tinka | 442838 | W12C | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
14. | Ferenc Zala | 445684 | W14B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Sweden |
1. | Andersson Jakob | 1867703 | M21A | OK Linné | Sweden | |
2. | Andersson Rassmus | 7204057 | M21A | OK Linné | Sweden | |
3. | Sintring Love | 940106 | M21A | Hagaby-Goif | Sweden | |
4. | Wallenhammar Jakob | 890304 | M21A | Hagaby-Goif | Sweden | |
5. | Eriksson David | 890129 | M21B | Hagaby-Goif | Sweden | |
Switzerland |
1. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M45A | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Straube-Roth Max | 8090702 | M10D | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
2. | Urquhart Elizabeth | 8655906 | W60A | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
3. | Urquhart Graham | 33394 | M60A | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
4. | Roth Daniel | 2251 | Open technical short | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
5. | Neal Robert | 8400306 | M21BShort | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
6. | Bromfield Richard | 7838383 | M21BShort | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
7. | Wilson Karen | 886414 | W35BShort | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
8. | Chaudry Nosheen | 886426 | W35BShort | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
9. | Collings Carly | 8657665 | W21BShort | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
10. | Morrall Elizabeth | 886427 | W21BShort | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
11. | Johnston-Davis Philip | 8339991 | M45A | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
12. | Baker-hale Adam | 8628705 | M45A | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
13. | Woods Robert | 8628707 | M45A | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
14. | Poole Christopher | 8090561 | M50A | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
15. | Barker-Pilsworth Andrew | 7300100 | M50A | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
16. | Collins Steven | 7300131 | M50A | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
17. | Capper Mike | 8191055 | M60A | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | |
18. | Bromley Gardner Charles | 9170791 | M55A | British Army Orienteering Club (UK) | United Kingdom | |
19. | Lau Kwun Him Himmy | 1814586 | M21A | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
20. | Huzan Peter | 886589 | M50A | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |