1. | Finocchio Jean-luc | 1670782 | H45 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Knüppel Henner | 346584 | offen kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Grunwald Theo | | offen kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Grunwald Klara | | offen kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Grunwald Paula | | offen kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Grunwald Annette | | offen kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Grunwald Daniel | | offen kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Heidari Rashid | | offen lang | Individuals/No club | | |
France |
1. | Korchak Lena | 1680619 | D55 | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
2. | Bilquez Eric | 425945 | H55 | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
3. | Pierson Jean-Luc | 9470722 | H65 | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
4. | Dalibard Mélanie | 7680400 | D16 | co colmar | France | |
5. | Dalibard Nicolas | 8290674 | H35 | co colmar | France | |
6. | Ho Thanh Christine | 218166 | D55 | co colmar | France | |
Germany |
1. | Salzer Michel | 1006373 | D/H12 begleitet | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Buser Mara | 6550 | D12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | Franke Janina | 6353 | D12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
4. | Hoferer Anna | 303000 | D12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
5. | Burckhart Thomas | 6344 | H12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
6. | Näger Elia | 6504 | H12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
7. | Herzog Andre | 2465 | H12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
8. | Hoferer Jakob | 8090804 | H14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
9. | Hoferer Andreas | 7203663 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
10. | König Stefan | 8632428 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
11. | König Kirsten | 8636991 | D45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
12. | Herzog Martin | 8001912 | H45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
13. | Laue Martin | 435446 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
14. | Eyrich Ewald | 770002 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
15. | Fritzsche Dirk | 251181 | H45 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
16. | Fugmann Winfried | 8636066 | H55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
17. | Gut Christoph | 8201159 | H55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
18. | Pester Helen | 410523 | D16 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
19. | König Katharina | 8290198 | D19AL | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
20. | König Eva | 8112113 | D55 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
21. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H45 | -Karlsbad- | Germany | |
22. | Benz Emil | | D/H12 begleitet | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
23. | Hain Flori | 410593 | D/H12 begleitet | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
24. | Weber Justus | 8220409 | D/H12 begleitet | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
25. | Weber Jonas | 8311206 | H12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
26. | Stöhr Linus | 7161101 | H18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
27. | Schweiker Ben | 2060360 | H18 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
28. | Stöhr David | 7990125 | H19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
29. | Schach Jakob | 8050991 | H19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
30. | Schach Jonathan | 8093731 | H19AK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
31. | Werner Lutz | 7021170 | H19AK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
32. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | D55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
33. | Nadelstumpf Klaus | 410509 | H55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
34. | Schach Walter | 410578 | H65 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
35. | Weber Peter | 8657684 | offen kurz | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
36. | Breitwieser Julia | 2092840 | D12 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
37. | Janda Mikulás | 2092854 | H12 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
38. | Schimmeck Tom | 2092855 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
39. | Grunwald Jori | 2800126 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
40. | Bieling Joseph | 2092853 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
41. | Breisacher Adrian | 8060605 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
42. | Breitwieser Jakob | 2092851 | H14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
43. | Seyl Mona | 2092858 | D16 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
44. | Dunkel Jonathan | 2078956 | H16 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
45. | Vavra Helen | 681609 | D18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
46. | Hallouard André | 9770399 | H65 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
47. | Vavra Martina | 2800132 | offen kurz | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
48. | Herwig Joel | 2078959 | offen lang | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
49. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | H18 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
50. | Sigle Thomas | 345897 | H19AL | TGV Horn | Germany | |
51. | Hartmann Meike | 1402009 | D35 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
52. | Hartmann Steffen | 8190281 | H35 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
53. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 8180294 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
54. | Drexhage Andreas | 8070703 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
55. | Schwarz Martin | 410550 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
56. | Krassowizkaya Galina | 440488 | D55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
57. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | H55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
58. | Hartmann Anne-Marie | 6084 | D65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
59. | Hartmann Hans | 9500630 | H65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
60. | Sigle Heinz | 6312 | H65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
61. | Kagelmacher Marvin | 8655892 | H12 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
62. | Kagelmacher Chiara | 8655898 | D14 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
63. | Maiwald Lars | 8635811 | H19AL | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
64. | Kolupa Ingrid | 8655897 | D19AK | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
65. | Maiwald Ilse | 8655899 | D19AK | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
66. | Maiwald Wolfram | 8655900 | H45 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
67. | Quednau Claudia | 8655889 | D55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
68. | Schuh Klaus | 8655895 | H55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
69. | Schmidt Ella | 231997 | D12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
70. | Bauerfeld Livia | 1409467 | D12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
71. | Fritz Julia | 8248428 | D14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
72. | Fritz Marlene | 8442448 | D14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
73. | Bauerfeld Nico | 8050004 | H14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
74. | Schmidt Noah | 8647300 | H14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
75. | Váradi Bence | 206248 | H14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
76. | Retzbach Philip | 7468468 | H19AL | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
77. | Váradi Jr. Attila | 206221 | H19AK | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
78. | Günther Astrid | 302929 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
79. | Váradi Attila | 363479 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
80. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 8050003 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
81. | Miess Robert | 1411004 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
82. | Müller Andreas | 236910 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
83. | Parker Simon | 7003452 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
84. | Bohsmann Michael | 8220033 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
85. | Schmidt Jürgen | 2023909 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
86. | Wörner Siegfried | 9772222 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
87. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H12 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
88. | Helwing Max | 8060604 | H12 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
89. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D14 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
90. | Röck Christian | 1409864 | H19AL | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
91. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D45 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
92. | Schwab Elisabeth | 410568 | D45 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
93. | Lösel Frank | 2082035 | H45 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
94. | Helwing Hans | 2048535 | H45 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
95. | Spehr Uta | 8655887 | D55 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
Switzerland |
1. | Meier Thomas | 8281267 | H45 | Ormalingen/Schweiz | Switzerland | |