1. | Morgan Calais | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
2. | West J | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
Green |
Recreational |
- |
3. | Sheverava Katsiaryna | 2120888 | GF1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Green |
Competition |
- |
4. | Hutchins Stephen | 417133 | GF45+ | Individuals/No club | | |
Green |
Competition |
X |
5. | Skvor Adam | | GM-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
6. | Wauters Lisa | | OF1944 | Individuals/No club | | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
7. | Ahmed Priom | | OF1944 | Individuals/No club | | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
8. | Melton Clair | | OF45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
9. | Pinto Daniel | | OM1944 | Individuals/No club | | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
10. | Alaniz Robert | | OM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
11. | Gumz Brian | | OM1944 | Individuals/No club | | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
12. | Dybowski Ariel | | OM1944 | Individuals/No club | | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
13. | Titovitch Egor | | BM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Blue |
Competition |
- |
14. | Garner Charlie | 346065 | B-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Blue |
Recreational |
- |
United States |
1. | Breseman Eileen | 1397499 | GF45+ | Cascade OC | United States | YES |
Green |
Competition |
- |
2. | Breseman Richard | 887141 | BM45+ | Cascade OC | United States | YES |
Blue |
Competition |
- |
3. | Gonzales Gabriel | | GM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
4. | Gonzalez Gabriela | | OF-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
5. | Groeper Andrew | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
6. | Gonzales Ivan | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
7. | Holmes Joshua | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
8. | Dorchester Vin | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
9. | Mcallister Daniel | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
10. | Smith Austin | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
11. | Degraw Shelby | | WF1415 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
12. | Robles Destiny | | WF16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
13. | Herrera Glendi | | WF16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
14. | Smith Ty | | WM1415 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
15. | Burris Sean | | WM16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
16. | Magdaleno Zhivanna | | YF-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
17. | Garza Sofia | | YF1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
18. | Martinez Adrian | | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
19. | Owen Timothy | | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
20. | Pundt Dominik | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
21. | Lombardo Dante | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
22. | Chambers Logan | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
23. | Cook William | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
24. | Barnard Jackson | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
25. | Bishop Conner | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
26. | Niemann Nancy | 46650 | GF45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Green |
Competition |
X |
27. | Duquette Allan | 2068650 | GM45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
X |
28. | Laughlin Jennifer | 7204746 | OF1944 | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Orange |
Competition |
X |
29. | Laughlin Jordan | 1602618 | BM1944 | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Blue |
Competition |
X |
30. | Fay Tristan | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
31. | Houghtling William | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
32. | Kunduru Abhay | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
33. | Kunduru Chinnapa | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
34. | Layne Garrison | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
35. | Layne Mark | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
36. | Murray Coen | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
37. | Murray Riddoc | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
38. | Raney John | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
39. | Rochelle Seth | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
40. | Yamani Sahith | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
41. | Rochelle Gary | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
42. | Caraballo Luis | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
43. | Craballo Luis | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
44. | Dahl Travis | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
45. | Ferrigno Dominic | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
46. | Ferrigno Giuseppe | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
47. | Gunturu Uday | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
48. | Joshi Anish | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
49. | Kania Levi | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
50. | Krishnan Prithvi | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
51. | Krishnan Rajesh | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
52. | Raney Luke | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
53. | Yenikapati Manu | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
54. | Gunturu Krishna | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
55. | Guillory Kiarrah | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
56. | Kennedy Jeriavia | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
57. | Vaughn Kashanti | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
58. | Washington Jaylen | | WM1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
59. | Rodriquez Christopher | | WM1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
60. | Romo Nicholas | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
61. | Seufert Jonathan | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
62. | Blair Matthew | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
63. | Fuentes Christopher | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
64. | Wheller Cameron | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
65. | White Jairhen | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
66. | Wasylynszyn Bill | | YM1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
67. | Amspacher Christian | | YM1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
68. | Arenas Joshua | | YM1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
69. | Dubbs Xinli | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
70. | Dubbs Xuli | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
71. | Zapata Emeliano | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
72. | Dubbs Anmei | | WF16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
73. | Hannibal Saul | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
74. | Jester Ethyn | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
75. | Beatty Eric | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
76. | Hartnett Will | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
77. | Mosrie Nick | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
78. | Mccarter Cole | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
79. | Fredriksson Klara | 433615 | GF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Green |
Competition |
- |
80. | Griger Jesenia | 504568 | GF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
81. | Bergendahl Stacy | | GF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Green |
Competition |
X |
82. | Bowers Nancy | 886560 | GF45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
X |
83. | Harker Kenneth | 9102215 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
White |
Competition |
X |
84. | Sladewski Rick | 2137523 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
85. | Sladewski Katy | | OF-18 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
86. | Hornby Devon | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Orange |
Competition |
X |
87. | Hornby Annika | | YF-15 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Yellow |
Competition |
X |
88. | Griger Matthew | 2088288 | BM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
Blue |
Competition |
- |
89. | Lopez Eduardo | | OM-18 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
90. | Morris Kendrick | | WM1415 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
91. | Espinal Jeffrey | | WM16+ | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
92. | Rios Christopher | | WM16+ | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
93. | Delgado Marcelino | | YM1618 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
94. | Erin Hartman | | GF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
95. | Mayfield Tim | | GM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
96. | Watts Jackson | | GM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
97. | Benjamin Azelea | | OF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
98. | Rourke Caitlyn | | OF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
99. | Stockwell Donovan | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
100. | Peters Jake | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
101. | Lara Gabriel | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
102. | Mentzer Reid | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
103. | Atencio Tyler | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
104. | Crider Savannah | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
105. | Davilla Juliet | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
106. | O'neal Melissa | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
107. | Lyons Megin | | WF16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
108. | Powers Gavin | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
109. | Price Caleb | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
110. | Watts Oliver | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
111. | Williams Jack | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
112. | Garcia Lucas | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
113. | Iles Caydon | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
114. | Logan Colin | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
115. | Cleaton Eli | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
116. | Cole Dalton | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
117. | Norat Angel | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
118. | Phillips Briona | | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
119. | Lockstead Cheyanne | | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
120. | Lester Alauna | | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
121. | Drummond Catherine | | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
122. | Hurta Shetile | | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
123. | Leon Connie | | YF19+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
124. | Niemuth Nolan | | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
125. | Barbo Rey | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
126. | Butler Trenton | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
127. | Case Garret | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
128. | Willis Zech | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
129. | Racey Tyler | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |