Maximus O-Meeting (MOM) FOREIGN COMPETITORS->Entries by countries (number of entries: 118)
1. | Enchev Stanimir | 2036477 | U-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
2. | Huber-svensson Raffael | | U-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
3. | Pääkkönen Joonas | | U-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
4. | Mueller Katrin | | F-E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
5. | Waddington Emma | 8012498 | F-E | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
6. | Laraia Thomas | 9000112 | M-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
7. | Vartia Adrian | 9960310 | M-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
8. | Michelsen Christian | 9200865 | M-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
9. | Heir Martin | 9118577 | M-E | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
10. | Salmenkyla Anton | 8271297 | M-E | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
11. | Heikkilä Tero | 8636165 | M-E | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
12. | Persson Kalle | 903140 | M-35 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
13. | Cambra Llopis Ivan | 887212 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
14. | Garcia D Pablo | 2010598 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
15. | Orobón Díez Carlos | 2125448 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
16. | Muñoz Evelio | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
Yes, 1 day |
No |
- |
Bulgaria |
1. | Atanasov Apostol | 7226349 | M-E | Trapezitca 1954 | Bulgaria | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
2. | Zhelyazkov Dimitar | 8652500 | M-E | SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte | Bulgaria | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
3. | Doganov Petar | 8655555 | M-21A | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
4. | Pedev Todor | 8644666 | M-40 | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
5. | Enchev Stanimir | 2036477 | M-21A | Sign Sport | Bulgaria | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
6. | Kotkov Toma | 8640387 | M-20 | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
7. | Ivandjikov Boian | 8652503 | M-E | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
Colombia |
1. | Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando | 1406081 | M-35 | Bucaramanga Orientacion Club | Colombia | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
Denmark |
1. | Jørgensen Eva Örnhagen | 8047100 | F-16 | OK SNAB | Denmark | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
2. | Jørgensen Ulrika Örnhagen | 8027100 | F-50 | OK SNAB | Denmark | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
3. | Jørgensen Axel Örnhagen | 8057100 | M-14 | OK SNAB | Denmark | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
4. | Jørgensen Flemming | 8017100 | M-50 | OK SNAB | Denmark | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
Finland |
1. | Runesson Johan | 9901120 | M-E | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
2. | Rudnaya Anastasia | 8625714 | F-E | MS Parma | Finland | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
3. | Novikova Yulia | 8625713 | F-E | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
4. | Novikov Valentin | 8625712 | M-E | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
5. | Ahola Joonas | 8636177 | M-E | NAVI | Finland | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
6. | Tamuzs Janis | 8112814 | M-E | NAVI | Finland | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
7. | Heikkilä Suvi | 681955 | F-E | Lynx | Finland | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
8. | Heikkilä Tuuli | 9202034 | F-E | Lynx | Finland | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
France |
1. | Oligo Virginie | 1061503 | F-55 | COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES | France | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
2. | Daniel Poedras | 9060557 | M-60 | COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES | France | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
Germany |
1. | Schmiedeberg Nils | 8663316 | M-35 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | Germany | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
2. | Zschäckel Raik | 8081067 | M-35 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | Germany | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
3. | Schmiedeberg Anke | 6006 | OPEN NARANJA | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | Germany | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
Italy |
1. | Paone Martina | 1987165 | F-21B | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
2. | Tenani Alessio | 9790916 | M-E | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
3. | Curzio Samuele | 236953 | M-E | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
4. | Mannocci Enrico | 2031954 | M-E | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
5. | Seppi Marco | 8644460 | M-E | Agorosso | Italy | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
6. | Guizzardi Michela | 8644459 | F-E | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
Norway |
1. | Eriksen Are | 7207901 | M-65 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
2. | Vollen Magne | 334062 | M-65 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | |
X |
No |
Yes |
- |
3. | Roggo Andrea | 8020208 | F-E | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
Poland |
1. | Pachnik Antoni | 2025001 | U-10 | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
2. | Pachnik Jędrzej | 1396725 | M-14 | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
3. | Pachnik Stanisław | 1396724 | M-16 | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
4. | Pachnik Dariusz | 1396727 | M-50 | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
Russia |
1. | Martynovskii Viacheslav | 7202506 | M-20 | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
2. | Petrov Semen | 9200041 | M-20 | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
3. | Kashin Daniil | 8190198 | M-E | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
4. | Simakov Maxim | 889818 | M-E | BRIGHTNET | Russia | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
Slovakia |
1. | Kotrlová Katarína | 2102783 | F-E | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
2. | Kubina Filip | 8656707 | M-E | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
Spain |
1. | Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando | 1406081 | M-35 | Orientabonito | Spain | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
2. | Emion Per | 553326 | M-55 | Orientabonito | Spain | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
Sweden |
1. | Boström Matleena | 8655046 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
2. | Mueller Katrin | 8970105 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
3. | Tervo Susanna | 8170185 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
4. | Sarközy Zsofia | 7990513 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
5. | Bachman Anna | 8130590 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
6. | Bråten Synnøve | 7195458 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
7. | Hulkkonen Niina | 9950303 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
8. | Claesdotter Linnea | 8624676 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
9. | Kutkaite Ausrine | 1333347 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
10. | Karlsson Helena | 8270427 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
11. | Bjessmo Emma | 8095062 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
12. | Pigerre Caroline | 1396807 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
13. | Tapper Isabella | 2025185 | F-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
14. | Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus | 930807 | M-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
15. | Boström Mårten | 8644987 | M-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
16. | Hall Andreas | 7207446 | M-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
17. | Schuster Simon | 9101417 | M-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
18. | Haines Hector | 503516 | M-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
19. | Hudd Zac | 8000515 | M-E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
20. | Stadler Deborah | 8640238 | F-E | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
21. | Närhi Anna | 9012206 | F-E | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
22. | Tommer Sina | 8629615 | F-E | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
23. | Sølberg Andreas | 903039 | M-E | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
24. | Våg Arvid | 8199123 | M-E | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
25. | Högstrand Johan | 9020311 | M-E | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
26. | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 9900802 | M-E | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
27. | Björklund Anders | 344914 | M-55 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
28. | Nikitina Katja | 599115 | F-E | Rehns BK | Sweden | |
- |
No |
Yes |
- |
29. | Borovkova Anastasiia | 8300593 | F-E | Rehns BK | Sweden | |
- |
No |
Yes |
- |
30. | Nikitin Ivan | 599114 | M-E | Rehns BK | Sweden | |
- |
No |
Yes |
- |
31. | Bondarenko Roman | 1007710 | M-E | Rehns BK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
32. | Olovsson Lars | 970625 | M-E | Rehns BK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
33. | Stolt Charlie | 9930525 | M-E | Rehns BK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
34. | Lagerhäll Walter | 9200692 | M-E | Rehns BK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
35. | Gross Paula | 8030696 | F-E | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
36. | Kindlund Sara | 551081 | F-E | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
37. | Johansen Per Harald Löfgren | 8031087 | M-E | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
38. | Attinger Florian | 8020569 | M-E | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
39. | Huber-svensson Raffael | 8629576 | M-E | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
40. | Svensk Emil | 9783675 | M-E | Stora Tuna OK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
X |
41. | Aslaksen Berit | 1963333 | F-55 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
- |
No |
No |
- |
42. | Palmqvist Lars | 9610928 | M-55 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
43. | Johansson Leo | 8010805 | M-18 | OK Kolmården | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
44. | Waernqvist Viktor | 8010211 | M-18 | OK Kolmården | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
45. | Johnsson Erik | 452367 | M-18 | OK Kolmården | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
46. | Westerberg Arvid | 8010309 | M-18 | OK Kolmården | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
47. | Leinonen Oskar | 8199600 | M-E | OK Kolmården | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
48. | Campbell Tom | 8337406 | M-E | OK Kolmården | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
49. | Johansson Ville | 8040597 | M-E | OK Kolmården | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
50. | Westerberg Mikael | 8006712 | M-50 | OK Kolmården | Sweden | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
Switzerland |
1. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M-35 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
2. | Schrago Gregoire | 1393022 | M-35 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
3. | Cattin Anaïs | 8199342 | F-E | OLV Baselland / ANCO | Switzerland | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
4. | Hägler Kaspar | 8629567 | M-E | OLV Baselland / ANCO | Switzerland | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |
5. | Sacher Martin | 8000015 | M-55 | kilroy | Switzerland | |
X |
No |
No |
- |
United States |
1. | Ahlswede Greg | 1410468 | M-E | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | |
X |
No |
Yes |
X |