Adlkofener Nacht-OL 2019 (LAOLA Läufe 1 & 2)->Entries by countries (number of entries: 33)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Zeitler Maxim | | Herren (H 19-) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Germany |
1. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen (D -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Anna | 8101014 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Pilz Linda | 2099891 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Sturm Gregor | 8042042 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Kids (D -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Schöps Sabrina | 7211150 | Kids (D -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Barth Maximilian | 2046017 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Süßl Sebastian | 2046016 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Pilz Marlon | 2099893 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Pilz Moritz | 2099892 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Vogelsang Nino | | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
22. | Marquardt Anton | 2099894 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
23. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
24. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
25. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
26. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
27. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Herren (H 45-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
28. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Kids (H -14) | OC München | Germany | YES |
29. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren (H 19-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
30. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren (H 45-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
31. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Kids (H -14) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
Mongolia |
1. | Moyle Ben | 1971255 | Herren (H 45-) | - Ulaanbaatar - | Mongolia | YES |
|