Belgium |
1. | Smet Joris | 8484701 | M16 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Smet Kurt | 9200173 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Ilieva Pavlina | 2800439 | W40 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
2. | Iliev Slav | 8625790 | M50 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
3. | Duchev Zhivko | 9753579 | M40 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
Estonia |
1. | Hallikma Maret | 8150713 | W40 | OK Võru | Estonia | |
2. | Hallikma Heiti | 771970 | M40 | OK Võru | Estonia | |
3. | Joonas Erika | 7206067 | W45 | OK Võru | Estonia | |
4. | Joonas Eero | 9969999 | M50 | OK Võru | Estonia | |
5. | Parve Mare | 899200 | W50 | OK Peko | Estonia | |
6. | Parve Martti | 682261 | M 55 | OK Peko | Estonia | |
Finland |
1. | Eronen Jaana | 1301923 | W50 | Pihkaniskat | Finland | |
Italy |
1. | Quarto Anna | 205696 | W50 | Punto Nord | Italy | |
2. | Gatti Giorgio | 2053469 | M50 | Punto Nord | Italy | |
Macedonia |
1. | Trajkoska Tifani | | W10 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
2. | Petreski Ilija | | M10 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
3. | Nastovski Jovan | | M10 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
4. | Ilievska Jovana | | W16 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
5. | Ilievska Viktorija | | W16 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
6. | Jovcheska Mila | | W16 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
7. | Krzheska Eleonora | | W18 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
8. | Ilievska Simona | | W18 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
9. | Jovanoska Elena | | W18 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
10. | Bojadzieva Margaux | | W18 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
11. | Veljanoski Viktor | | M18 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
12. | Ckripeska Milena | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
13. | Nastovska Ivanna | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
14. | Petreska Talija | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
15. | Koteski Mario | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
16. | Ivanoski Marko | 2029407 | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
17. | Taleski Aleksandar | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
18. | Todorovski Jovan | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
19. | Trajkoski David | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
20. | Nedanoski Darko | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
21. | Trajkoska Viktorija | | W21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
22. | Nedanoska Sara | | W21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
23. | Cvetanoska Elena | | W21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
24. | Dimitrijeski Nikolche | | M21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
25. | Nasevski Hristijan | | M21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
26. | Trajkoski Ivica | | M21A | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
27. | Angeleski Zlatko | | M40 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
28. | Velkoski Kiril | | M60 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
Norway |
1. | Persson Fredrik | | M21A | Wing OK | Norway | |
2. | Utskarpen Audrun | 504728 | W21E | IL GeoForm | Norway | |
3. | Egge Guttorm | 1302878 | M50 | IL GeoForm | Norway | |
4. | Eriksen Are | 7207901 | M50 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Bennett David | 260497 | M40 | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |