South East European Orienteering Championship | SEE(M)OC | Moldova Cup->Entries by countries (number of entries: 66)
1. | Ajdanic Natasa | 233372 | W40 | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Deubel Dirk | 9008000 | M21E | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Kaynakchiev Kaloyan | 2032359 | M14 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
2. | Kaynakchieva Julia | 2013405 | W50 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
3. | Danailova Marisya | 2086946 | W60 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
4. | Frangova Zhivka | 2013448 | W60 | Mladost | Bulgaria | |
5. | Kadieva Tsvetomila | 2008646 | W21B | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
6. | Kolev Krasimir | 1302758 | M40 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
7. | Ivanova Elvina | 2029983 | W50 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
8. | Kadieva Snezhana | 2008613 | W55 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
9. | Dimitrova Petya | 2073613 | W55 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
10. | Dimitrov Dimitar | 2073612 | M55 | BROWN TEAM BG | Bulgaria | |
11. | Kamenov Kiril | 2008596 | M70 | TEA Club Sofia | Bulgaria | |
12. | Tomova Sofka | 2048294 | W65 | KSO "Strandzha" Burgas | Bulgaria | |
13. | Tomov Lyubomir | 2048291 | M65 | KSO "Strandzha" Burgas | Bulgaria | |
14. | Nikolov Dani | 8652501 | M12 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
15. | Milanov Lazar | 8000148 | M14 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
16. | Deligrozeva Maria | 8655600 | W16 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
17. | Dragoev Ivaylo | 8655577 | M16 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
18. | Dragoev Tervel | 8655566 | M16 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
19. | Georgiev Plamen | 9102936 | M20 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
20. | Vichev Jivko | 8652502 | M35 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
21. | Nikolov Daniel | 8655630 | M45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
22. | Dragoev Milen | 8655588 | M45 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
23. | Zheceva Mariana | 2008619 | W50 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
24. | Hristov Emil | 49519 | M50 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
25. | Sotirova Pepa | 2008651 | W60 | DIANA | Bulgaria | |
26. | Stoyanov Vassil | 1409412 | M50 | Murgash 77 | Bulgaria | |
27. | Koynov Konstantin | 1007900 | M55 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
28. | Ganev Radi | 2008590 | M65 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
29. | Dimitrova Mariana | 8655701 | W55 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | |
30. | Marinova-Zhaltova Krassimira | 8655704 | W60 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | |
31. | Mihalev Pavel | 8655699 | M65 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | |
32. | Neichev Toncho | 8655698 | M65 | Orlovo Gnezdo | Bulgaria | |
33. | Krasteva Milena | 2013447 | W45 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | |
34. | Dachev Stoyan | 8655655 | M50 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | |
35. | Boikova Miriana | 1409404 | W16 | Compass-Cross | Bulgaria | |
36. | Bogya Yana | 2013499 | W21E | NSA SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
37. | Pedev Aleksandar | 1008169 | M12 | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
38. | Pedeva Ivana | 1008168 | W14 | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
39. | Pedev Todor | 8644666 | M40 | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
Croatia |
1. | Pavlin Paula | 8231003 | W16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Gobec Jan | 8135002 | M18 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Kukec Jura | 1289347 | M18 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Varnica Tomislav | 8079783 | M40 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Gobec Ivana | 700021 | W45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
6. | Gobec Damir | 585858 | M45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Finland |
1. | Niskanen Teemu | 8291293 | M21E | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | |
Hong Kong S.A.R., China |
1. | Man Chi Kin | 8667720 | M21E | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
Macedonia |
1. | Veljanoski Viktor | 2046106 | M18 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
2. | Van Baelen Michaël | 1199256 | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
3. | Dimitrieski Nikolche | 2046151 | M21B | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
4. | Taleski Aleksandar | 2046155 | M21B | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
Moldova |
1. | Goev Viktor | | M50 | Tiras Orient | Moldova | |
Romania |
1. | Brabiescu Paul | 1006672 | M35 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
2. | Anghel Marius | 8668800 | M40 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
3. | Divin Péter | 8060398 | M21E | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Divin Gheorghe | 2061642 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | OPEN | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
Serbia |
1. | Zagorac Djordje | 437223 | M65 | POSK " PTT "Beograd | Serbia | |
2. | Stojanovic Aleksandar Kum | 206411 | M50 | POSK Jasenica | Serbia | |
3. | Stanojkovic Milorad | 233241 | M60 | POSK Jasenica | Serbia | |
4. | Vlajic Uros | | M60 | POSK Jasenica | Serbia | |
5. | Radisavljevic Miodrag | 501497 | M75 | POSK Jasenica | Serbia | |
Turkey |
1. | Bingol Ayse Petek | 1422072 | W55 | ODTÜ Orienteering | Turkey | |
Ukraine |
1. | Teslenko Mikhaylo | 1601778 | M21E | Odessa Team | Ukraine | |