Belgium |
1. | Toebinte Christiane | 199182 | D65 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
2. | Arnardi Marc | 233400 | H50 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
3. | Steenssens Rene | 199184 | H65 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
4. | Verduyckt Lander | | D-10 | Omega | Belgium | |
5. | Nijst Kiara | 64285 | D-12 | Omega | Belgium | |
6. | De Grande Angelique | 199845 | D45 | Omega | Belgium | |
7. | Boomer Ellen | | D45 | Omega | Belgium | |
8. | Kinnaer Mia | 184603 | D55 | Omega | Belgium | |
9. | Driesen Marina | 239351 | D60 | Omega | Belgium | |
10. | Blommen Paulette | 184606 | D65 | Omega | Belgium | |
11. | Jansen Nathan | 199866 | H-10 | Omega | Belgium | |
12. | Jansen Thomas | 199861 | H-12 | Omega | Belgium | |
13. | Jansen Kim | 199856 | H40 | Omega | Belgium | |
14. | Verduyckt Kris | 199224 | H40 | Omega | Belgium | |
15. | Aerts Rudi | 240813 | H55 | Omega | Belgium | |
16. | Wallaert Patrick | 198853 | H60 | Omega | Belgium | |
17. | Vanaken Rogier | 473318 | H65 | Omega | Belgium | |
18. | Ceulemans Iris | 231500 | D21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
19. | Goossens Renske | 204103 | D21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
20. | Verbraken Linda | 8629373 | D45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
21. | De Meyer Betty | 225944 | D55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
22. | Rombout Annie | 501604 | D70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
23. | Janssen Herman | 227466 | H45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
24. | Goossens Dirk | 408484 | H45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
25. | Vervoort Wim | 220614 | H45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
26. | Dewulf Peter | 67028 | H55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
27. | De Kerf Eddie | 507545 | H65 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
28. | Desmedt Eddie | 197407 | H70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
29. | Lovens Eloïse | 84481 | D-12 | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
30. | Poulain Christel | 66977 | D-14 | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
31. | Mollon Rebecca | 198267 | D21 | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
32. | Deffense Monique | 210562 | D70 | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
33. | Lovens Florentin | 189581 | H-14 | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
34. | Sebastian Toulouse | 198271 | H21 | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
35. | Lovens Jean-philippe | 210550 | H55 | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
36. | Bertinchamps Jean-Luc | 90047 | H65 | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
37. | Poulain Michel | 66974 | H70 | Pégase CO | Belgium | |
38. | Linten Lio | 239346 | D-10 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
39. | Taillieu Maija | 204098 | D-14 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
40. | Maes Emma | 189512 | D-18 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
41. | Aerden Eske | 197404 | D-20 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
42. | Geboers Annelies | 198393 | D40 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
43. | Delanghe Anne-marie | 209751 | D45 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
44. | Dehullu Virginie | 204153 | D50 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
45. | Franssens Julie | | D50 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
46. | Vercaeren Hilde | 114918 | D55 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
47. | Van De Cruys Nicole | 232935 | D60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
48. | Metten Marie-christine | 198392 | D60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
49. | Eykmans Lisette | 225938 | D65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
50. | Moret Odette | 220620 | D65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
51. | Marien Gilberte | 198384 | D70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
52. | Linten Senne | 232833 | H-10 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
53. | Aerden Torben | 227435 | H-12 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
54. | Taillieu Lasse | 204101 | H-18 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
55. | Hus Wouter | 204208 | H21 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
56. | Linten Jo | 227436 | H35 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
57. | Somers Ronald | 239355 | H35 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
58. | Schots Dennis | 173551 | H35 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
59. | Taillieu Arne | 204155 | H45 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
60. | Aerden Frank | 239455 | H50 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
61. | Vanhaeren Patrick | 204151 | H50 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
62. | Geboers Ferdinand | 225941 | H55 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
63. | Van De Maele Marc | 204152 | H55 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
64. | Van Caneghem Albert | 240809 | H60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
65. | Vandijck Jackie | 199227 | H60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
66. | Heuninckx Luc | 232835 | H65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
67. | Timmermans Ivo | 173769 | H65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
68. | Linten Juliaan | 240826 | H65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
69. | Simkens Alfred | 225891 | H65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
70. | Briers Marc | 240824 | H65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
71. | Houben Jos | 225999 | H70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
72. | Timmermans Georges | 184325 | H70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
73. | Bylemans Jos | 239350 | H70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
74. | Geudens Bert | 179165 | H75 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
75. | Vandenberk Henri | 227540 | H80 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
76. | Van Hees Jan | 185014 | H80 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
77. | Hermesz Agnes | 232663 | D40 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
78. | Serre Francine | 68625 | D55 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
79. | Crefcoeur Lievin | 224589 | H21 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
80. | Crefcoeur Philippe | 210533 | H21 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
81. | Schilder Auke | 232664 | H45 | Altair CO | Belgium | |
82. | Dubois Bernard | 189600 | H65 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | |
83. | Moskalenko Daria | | D21 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
84. | Renard Françoise | 198111 | D55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
85. | Poncelet Agnès | 67056 | D65 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
86. | Séba Ruben | 189586 | H-10 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
87. | Thibault Piron | | H-14 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
88. | Bloemen Tristan | | H21 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
89. | Séba Maurice | 68823 | H70 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
90. | Baisipont Jean | 198109 | H70 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
91. | Chatelain Lucie | 66874 | D-10 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
92. | Mayeres Violette | 66913 | D-10 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
93. | Mattart Louise | | D-12 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
94. | Willemsens Emma | | D-18 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
95. | Crettels Leslie | 66914 | D35 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
96. | Willemsens-winthagen Rachel | | D40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
97. | Degee Sabrina | 210513 | D45 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
98. | Depaye Anne-marie | 119646 | D70 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
99. | Chatelain Loïc | 66894 | H-12 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
100. | Brouwier Victor | 210551 | H-12 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
101. | Brouwier Mathis | 210555 | H-14 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
102. | Willemsens Jonas | | H-16 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
103. | Mattart Antoine | 185162 | H-18 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
104. | Mayeres Patrick | 66915 | H40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
105. | Brouwier Vincent | | H40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
106. | Willemsens Stephane | 114808 | H40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
107. | Brouwier Michael | 184936 | H40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
108. | Mattart Eric | 185045 | H45 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
109. | Goossens Stephane | 130104 | H45 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
110. | Verpoorten Manu | 232042 | H45 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
111. | Dmyterko Stéphane | | H70 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
112. | CHATELAIN Guy | 66892 | H70 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
113. | Goossens Willy | 405321 | H75 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
114. | Mylle Fin | 157649 | D-10 | hamok | Belgium | |
115. | Mylle Fee | 198943 | D-12 | hamok | Belgium | |
116. | Declercq Karin | 157645 | D40 | hamok | Belgium | |
117. | Stynen Anja | | D45 | hamok | Belgium | |
118. | Vanreusel Julienne | 225936 | D60 | hamok | Belgium | |
119. | Nolens Daniëlle | 209806 | D70 | hamok | Belgium | |
120. | Hendrickx Wannes | 240712 | H21 | hamok | Belgium | |
121. | Bakelants Siegfried | 239255 | H35 | hamok | Belgium | |
122. | Mylle Pascal | 198407 | H40 | hamok | Belgium | |
123. | Schutjes Stefaan | 225933 | H40 | hamok | Belgium | |
124. | Lisby Henrik | 507260 | H55 | hamok | Belgium | |
125. | Claes Johan | 199212 | H60 | hamok | Belgium | |
126. | Schutjes Dominique | 210765 | H65 | hamok | Belgium | |
127. | Baert Serge | 65190 | H50 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | |
128. | Verschaeren Nathalie | 210508 | D40 | Borasca | Belgium | |
129. | Baerts Anita | 199198 | D60 | Borasca | Belgium | |
130. | Jacobs Marco | 231905 | H45 | Borasca | Belgium | |
131. | Nijsten Noël | 64417 | H50 | Borasca | Belgium | |
132. | Held Klaus | 68859 | H65 | OLV Eifel | Belgium | |
133. | Fronhoffs Gaëlle | 198318 | D-18 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
134. | Duyck An | 78266 | D45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
135. | Souweine Gérald | 240808 | H45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
136. | Debehogne Jean-Noël | 189636 | H60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
137. | Flament Jacques | 232700 | H70 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
138. | Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre | 232699 | H75 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
139. | Müllender Maike | 233308 | D21 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
140. | Bastin Louis | 233309 | H-10 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
141. | Bastin Simon | 68715 | H-10 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
142. | Brüls Mike | 224510 | H21 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
143. | Bastin Michel | 198151 | H21 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
144. | Loo Jürgen | 171396 | H40 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
145. | Eicher Heinrich | 130091 | H70 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
France |
1. | Chardot Marion | | D21 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
Germany |
1. | Wollgarten Hermann | 68950 | H65 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
2. | Meißner Britta | | D21 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Meißner Ralph | | H65 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Hommen Sven | | H40 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | |
5. | Neht Alice | | D21 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
6. | Herle Stefan | | H21 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
7. | Sánchez Garrido Daniel | | H21 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
8. | Margolin Michael | | H50 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
9. | Zwicke Michael | | H60 | DJK VfL Willich | Germany | |
10. | Weller Markus | 7015226 | H21 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
11. | Margolina Olga | | D50 | GSV Düsseldorf | Germany | |
Ireland |
1. | Pim Robert | 194167 | H21 | Waterford Orienteers | Ireland | |
Italy |
1. | Caglio Chiara | | D21 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
Luxembourg |
1. | Roach Maggie | 502310 | D60 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
2. | Rybakov Oleksandr | | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
3. | Hock Michael | 189616 | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
4. | Roach David | 502204 | H60 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
Netherlands |
1. | Daemen Eletta | | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Van Dongen Eef | | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | Pulford Jane | 218896 | D45 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Jasulaityte Lina | 245296 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
5. | Van De Riet Dunja | 209803 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 198998 | H21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Hereijgers Remco | | H21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Dongen, Van Michel | 240704 | H21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | Heesakkers Davy | | H40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
10. | van der Heijden Jorran | 186516 | H50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
11. | Kennis Hennie | | H55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
12. | Wit De Hans | 239348 | H55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
13. | Mourits Hanne | | D-12 | Argus | Netherlands | |
14. | Mourits Nora | | D-14 | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Mourits Kristine | 64790 | D45 | Argus | Netherlands | |
16. | Zwikker Christa | 81037 | D65 | Argus | Netherlands | |
17. | Broex Bart | 752603 | H40 | Argus | Netherlands | |
18. | Halter Werner | | H45 | Argus | Netherlands | |
19. | Mensink Marco | 64791 | H50 | Argus | Netherlands | |
20. | Zwikker Dirk | 81038 | H70 | Argus | Netherlands | |
21. | Kuipers Maud | 20633 | D-16 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
22. | Piotrowska Anita | 233126 | D21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
23. | Mallekoote Mijke | | D21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
24. | Swinkels Elke | | D35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
25. | van Opstal Imke | | D35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
26. | Van Opstal Lieke | | D35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
27. | van de Ven Masja | 484014 | D50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
28. | Damour Cecile | 501476 | D50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
29. | Zwanenberg Carla | 181381 | D55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
30. | Silvi Simonne | 220232 | D60 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
31. | Roeling Monica | 240800 | D65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
32. | Swinkels Iep | | H-10 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
33. | Swinkels Mees | | H-10 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
34. | Kurt Sascha | 64771 | H-10 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
35. | Kuipers Nils | 233233 | H-14 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
36. | Woertel Selmar | | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
37. | Swinkels Garnt | 180947 | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
38. | Van Loon Roland | 180945 | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
39. | Tudor Babadac | | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
40. | Coen Dieter | 65103 | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
41. | Piotrowski Sebastian | 233127 | H35 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
42. | Eyraud Willy | 501474 | H40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
43. | Kurt Ralph | 181405 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
44. | Kuipers Marcel | | H50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
45. | Jochems Steven | 245969 | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
46. | Zwanenberg Robert | | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
47. | Kellens Jean-pierre | 182147 | H65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
48. | Tops Co | 64311 | H70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
49. | Intgroen Mike | 233121 | H70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
50. | Schonewille Ruud | 210995 | H70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
51. | Hendriks Ronald | | H45 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
52. | Breimer Tjitske | 8003888 | D21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
53. | Wols Linda | 232961 | D45 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
54. | Wols Richard | 232951 | H21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
55. | De Jong Koen | 833290 | H21 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
56. | Heikoop Arne | 184226 | H60 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
57. | Reindl Harry | | D-10 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
58. | Bleijlevens Jasmijn | | D-10 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
59. | Schenk Marleen | | D-10 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
60. | Peperkamp Anna Lotte | | D-14 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
61. | Ploumen Roos | | D-16 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
62. | Delarbre Maria | 79553 | D70 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
63. | Girbig Leo | | H-18 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
64. | Weidl Manuel | | H21 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
65. | Braken Charlotte | | H21 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
66. | Friedrich Raymond | | H21 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
67. | Jüling André | | H21 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
68. | Pelkinson Ben | 71730 | H40 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
69. | Daemen Jasper | | H40 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
70. | Bleijlevens Jos | | H55 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
71. | Swerts Danny | | H55 | Free runners | Netherlands | |
Norway |
1. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 204102 | H50 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
Russia |
1. | Pavlov Andrey | 8638599 | H45 | MetallKomplekt | Russia | |
Serbia |
1. | Vujaklija Sonja | | D21 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
2. | Vujaklija Vladan | | H35 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
South Africa |
1. | Courtnage Christie | | D21 | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
Spain |
1. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 183708 | H35 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
United States |
1. | Oprsal Alan | | H55 | Southern Michigan Orienteering Club | United States | |