Barcelona TIC BCN 2019 - CITY RACE EURO TOUR 2019->Entries by countries (number of entries: 380)
1. | Rozkosny Karel | 8637586 | Men Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Martin Garcia Alex | 5211329 | Men Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Casanovas Cebrian David | | Men Elite | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Ivanova Jelena | 8080878 | Women Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Falque Estévez Antonio | 7300086 | Men Vets (M40+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Méndez Chema | 8307035 | Men Vets (M40+) | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Santamaria Ortega Laia | 8307053 | Women Vets (W40+) | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Bofarull Castro Alicia | 2035341 | Women Vets (W40+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Sanchez Sebastian Alex | 2057898 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Natividade Dalmindo | 1450759 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Cañadas Serrano David | | Men Open | Individuals/No club | | YES |
12. | Shapovalov Konstantin | | Men Open | Individuals/No club | | YES |
13. | Martinez Tania | 1459108 | Women Open | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14. | Rodriguez Nerea | 1459119 | Women Open | Individuals/No club | | YES |
15. | Sevko Katerina | | Women Open | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Gonzalez Hidalgo Irene | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
17. | Breton Gonzalez Pablo Hugo | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
18. | Cortes Roger | 2010050 | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
19. | Sousa Cirilo | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Calle Elena | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
21. | Wilson Betancor Bruno | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
22. | Sanchez Espiga Guillermo | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
23. | Bednarek Olga | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
24. | Alonso Nuria | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
25. | Aguayo Vilches Gabriel | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
26. | Perez Unai | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
27. | Gonzalez Iratxe | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
28. | Paredes Paredes Eduardo | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
29. | Gonzalo Tanit | | Beginers Children | Individuals/No club | | YES |
30. | Méndez Santamaria Martí | 4628661 | Beginers Children | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Méndez Santamaria Joan | 2129124 | Children Men (M12-) | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Gimisó Joanna | 2142994 | Children Women (12-) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Australia |
1. | Effeney Rachel | 8230388 | Women Elite | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Australia | YES |
2. | Effeney Peter | | Men Supervets (M55+) | Ugly Gully Orienteers | Australia | YES |
Austria |
1. | Moerth Markus | 9900005 | Men Vets (M40+) | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | YES |
2. | Hochwieser Silke | 8200872 | Women Vets (W40+) | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | YES |
Belarus |
1. | Krasko Pavel | 8660070 | Men Elite | Kamvol Belarus | Belarus | |
2. | Vorobyov Dmitry | 8660060 | Men Elite | Kamvol Belarus | Belarus | |
Belgium |
1. | Bruylant Dominique | 9201734 | Men Supervets (M55+) | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
2. | Lereno Miguel | 1451666 | Men Junior (M20-) | Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge | Belgium | |
3. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 7402610 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
4. | Pecheur Anne | 7209135 | Women Open | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
5. | Loeckx Frederik | 80006901 | Men Vets (M40+) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
Croatia |
1. | Orlić Antonija | 8041177 | Women Elite | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
2. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | Men Vets (M40+) | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
Czech Republic |
1. | Kubínová Veronika | 8656573 | Women Elite | Slovan Karlovy Vary | Czech Republic | YES |
Finland |
1. | Venäläinen Toni | 8364183 | Men Vets (M40+) | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | YES |
2. | Kattelus Juuso | 9130358 | Men Elite | Auran Vannas | Finland | YES |
3. | Mattila Marika | 1401224 | Women Elite | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
4. | Mattila Milla | 9120591 | Women Elite | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
France |
1. | Lapergue Fabrice | 8018118 | Men Vets (M40+) | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
2. | Lapergue Florence | 2020828 | Women Vets (W40+) | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
3. | Lefrançois Gérard | 8469502 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
4. | Toledo Antonio | 8031298 | Men Elite | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
5. | Gorand Mikael | 7032588 | Men Elite | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
6. | Dieudonne Roland | 9200339 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | ASMBCO | France | YES |
7. | DIEUDONNE Madeleine | 2800047 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | ASMBCO | France | YES |
8. | Dayon Pierre | 8401209 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | bros | France | YES |
9. | Blanc Tranchant Olivier | 9422410 | Men Elite | O'Jura | France | YES |
10. | Haberkorn Chloé | 8002094 | Women Elite | O'Jura | France | YES |
11. | Beauvir Yannick | 8061969 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
12. | Beauvir Laurence | 1997316 | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Rennais de CO | France | YES |
13. | VIALARD Jérôme | 9000996 | Men Vets (M40+) | OP Avignon | France | |
14. | Miailhe Pascale | 827081971 | Women Vets (W40+) | OP Avignon | France | |
15. | Vialard Louna | 8300609 | Children Women (12-) | OP Avignon | France | |
Germany |
1. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Men Elite | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Campmany Victor | 235832 | Men Open | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
Hungary |
1. | Balabás Péter | 339809 | Men Elite | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | YES |
2. | Vas Gábor | 8410281 | Men Elite | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | YES |
3. | Horváth Csongor | 8000630 | Men Elite | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
4. | Horváth Hanga | 7971025 | Women Elite | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
5. | Horváth Sándor | 8300966 | Men Vets (M40+) | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
6. | Zelena Dóra | 505257 | Women Vets (W40+) | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
7. | Csilling Tamás | 505258 | Men Open | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
8. | Dr. Cserjés Andrea | 416699 | Women Vets (W40+) | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | YES |
9. | Fehér Mihály | 2126676 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | YES |
10. | Lovas Zoltán | 8664620 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | Hungary | YES |
Ireland |
1. | Murphy Patrick | 8030938 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Bishopstown Orienteering club | Ireland | YES |
Italy |
1. | Boveri Stefano | 205690 | Men Vets (M40+) | Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
2. | Musetti Diego | 8005179 | Men Vets (M40+) | IKP Prato | Italy | YES |
3. | Bazzichi Valentina | 8231079 | Women Vets (W40+) | IKP Prato | Italy | YES |
4. | Cecon Alessandro | 9111115 | Men Elite | Friuli MTB & Orienteering | Italy | YES |
5. | Parteli Guido | 9200146 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
6. | Parteli Davide | | Beginers Adult | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
7. | Parteli Diego | | Beginers Children | A.S.D. FONZASO | Italy | YES |
8. | Bettega Adriano | 8670979 | Men Vets (M40+) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
9. | Bettega Andrea | 7686868 | Men Vets (M40+) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
10. | Bettega Martin | 8670978 | Men Youth (M16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
11. | Franceschinel Chris | 8670977 | Men Youth (M16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
12. | Scalet Diego | 8670976 | Men Youth (M16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
13. | Simion Ester | 8670975 | Women Youth (W16-) | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
14. | Trentin Lorenza | 237946 | Beginers Adult | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
15. | Lodi Orietta | 415585 | Beginers Adult | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
16. | Bettega Priscilla | 237943 | Beginers Children | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
17. | Debertoilis Annalisa | 415549 | Beginers Children | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
18. | Deberttolis Simone | 234986 | Beginers Children | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
19. | Sartori Elisa | 210031 | Women Youth (W16-) | Orienteering Pergine | Italy | YES |
Latvia |
1. | Birzniece Ilze | 7200143 | Women Elite | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
2. | Birzniece Baiba | 7999990 | Women Vets (W40+) | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
3. | Bluma Aiga Irbe | 9200246 | Women Youth (W16-) | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Eklsniņa Marta Ulise | | Beginers Adult | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
Lithuania |
1. | Ciapas Agnius | 8151105 | Men Elite | OK Arboro | Lithuania | |
2. | Čiapienė Viltė | 8171211 | Women Elite | OK Arboro | Lithuania | |
Norway |
1. | Danielsen Vidar | 8638409 | Men Supervets (M55+) | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
2. | Skantze Don | 580820 | Men Supervets (M55+) | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
3. | Skantze Kjersti | 246830 | Women Supervets (W55+) | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
4. | Pedersen Kari | 8638410 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
5. | Danielsen Fredrik | 8228892 | Men Open | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
6. | Jørgensen Kay | 8101005 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
7. | Lye Rolf | 7107710 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
8. | Nauf Martin | 2077283 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
9. | Aakre Elling | 1004393 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
10. | Hagen Per Chr. | 8012273 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
11. | Fadum Øyvind | 334244 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
12. | Johansson Ole | 981937 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
13. | Jørgensen Gun | 2072448 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
14. | Johansson Inger-Marie | 1195317 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
15. | Rød Elisabeth | 1413025 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
16. | Eliassen Sissel | 7091210 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
17. | Lunde Astrid | 331292 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
18. | Aure Odd | 334146 | Men Hipervets (M75+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
19. | Eliassen Frank | 7090643 | Men Hipervets (M75+) | Andebu IL | Norway | YES |
20. | Bjerva Elin | 783105 | Women Vets (W40+) | Bjerva OK | Norway | YES |
21. | Bjerva Mariken | 1406286 | Women Vets (W40+) | Bjerva OK | Norway | YES |
22. | Bjerva Trine | 1406118 | Women Vets (W40+) | Bjerva OK | Norway | YES |
Poland |
1. | Wojarski Krzysztof | 412345 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Bielsko-Biala O-Team | Poland | YES |
2. | Wojarska Kamilla | 1414597 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Bielsko-Biala O-Team | Poland | YES |
Portugal |
1. | Sousa João | 2060378 | Men Elite | Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia | Portugal | |
2. | Casaca Ana | 400259 | Women Vets (W40+) | Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia | Portugal | YES |
3. | Viana Zélia | 7051083 | Women Elite | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
4. | Matias Rosário | 2035553 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
5. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
6. | Barbosa Jorge | | Men Open | Ori-Primos | Portugal | |
7. | Sousa Cirilo | | Beginers Adult | Ori-Primos | Portugal | |
8. | Bessa Jacinto | | Beginers Adult | Ori-Primos | Portugal | |
9. | Barbosa Miguel | | Beginers Children | Ori-Primos | Portugal | |
10. | Cardoso Artur | | Men Vets (M40+) | LOST | Portugal | |
11. | Oliveira Rui | | Men Vets (M40+) | LOST | Portugal | |
12. | Santos Henrique | | Men Vets (M40+) | LOST | Portugal | |
Romania |
1. | Florian Niculae Urian | 1007400 | Men Vets (M40+) | C.S.Otopeni | Romania | YES |
2. | Dan Cristian Gheorghe | 2800095 | Men Vets (M40+) | Smart Foxes | Romania | YES |
3. | Nicoleta Smarcea | 430616 | Women Open | Smart Foxes | Romania | YES |
Russia |
1. | Liabzina Anna | 8666477 | Women Elite | RTrans | Russia | |
2. | Liabzin Stepan | 8666480 | Men Vets (M40+) | RTrans | Russia | |
3. | Liabzina Tatiana | 8666490 | Women Vets (W40+) | RTrans | Russia | |
4. | Liabzina Aleksandra | 8666470 | Women Junior (W20-) | RTrans | Russia | |
5. | Tikhonova Zoya | 8000497 | Women Elite | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
6. | Rybakov Andrei | 8000464 | Men Vets (M40+) | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
7. | Skopinskiy Andrey | 8182222 | Men Vets (M40+) | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
8. | Sannikov Roman | | Men Elite | FoxTeam Penza | Russia | |
9. | Treshchev Anton | 2105123 | Men Elite | E-zhi | Russia | |
10. | Treshcheva Olesia | 2105122 | Women Open | E-zhi | Russia | |
11. | Gaskevich Sergey | 1405222 | Men Vets (M40+) | Dream Team Spb | Russia | YES |
Slovakia |
1. | Hrašnová Katarína | 9102567 | Women Elite | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Spain |
1. | Solé Llobet Quim | 8670526 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
2. | Rafols Biel | 8638411 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
3. | Monge Laia | 2125502 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
4. | Loré Eric | 8604317 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
5. | Marc Escolar | | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
6. | Solé Llobet Roger | 8664319 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
7. | Najman Jaroslav | 8489 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
8. | Aguilera Monica | 8050174 | Women Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
9. | Márquez Pozo Fernando | 8665067 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
10. | Canosa Victor | 2111393 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
11. | Aguilera Cuchillo Lluis | 2120893 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
12. | Bossa Bueso Pere | 8638383 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
13. | Daví Recasens Albert | 334596 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
14. | Mourelle Roberto | | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
15. | Martinez Comellas Albert | 889237 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
16. | Veleda Díaz David | 8027878 | Men Vets (M40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
17. | Martínez Tomé Mireia | 1399917 | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
18. | Arderiu Marta | 1410479 | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
19. | Conti Laura | | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
20. | De Cabo Ramon Xavier | 8012026 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
21. | Canosa Vidal Pol | 8079006 | Men Junior (M20-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
22. | Aguilera Cuatrecasas Quim | 2120874 | Men Junior (M20-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
23. | Torné Lluc | 1421599 | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
24. | Gimisó Alonso Martí | 8640560 | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
25. | Pie Comajuncosa Ona | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
26. | Toro Tey Julia | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
27. | Toro Tey Maria | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
28. | Estiarte Ruiz Eulàlia | 2091913 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
29. | Monge Clara | 2125435 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
30. | Masriera Jana | 2011838 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
31. | Hillion Maylis | 1416392 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
32. | Canosa Vidal Sira | 2104745 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
33. | Marcó Uriarte Sergi | 8181810 | Men Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
34. | Almiñana Morales Luca | 7204554 | Men Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
35. | Vidal Biosca Carme | 2010043 | Women Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
36. | Cuatrecasas Capdevila Marta | 2120862 | Women Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
37. | Vidal Pujol-xicoy Ester | 2111338 | Women Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
38. | Monge Joana | | Beginers Adult | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
39. | Aguilera Cuatrecasas Pep | 2120883 | Children Men (M12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
40. | Canosa Vidal Clara | 2102891 | Children Women (12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
41. | Hillion Solenn | 1000926 | Children Women (12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
42. | Gargallo Pujol Pau | 2010049 | Children Women (12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
43. | Perarnau Joel | 8241281 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
44. | Roose Riivo | 8331337 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
45. | Ubeira Roi | 8161080 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
46. | Viles Bonet Lleí | 8070808 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
47. | Freixas Nogue Josep Maria | 8665072 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
48. | Palau Marta | 8251117 | Women Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
49. | Valiñas Picallo Monica | 7790823 | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
50. | Foix Sallo Blanca | 8665014 | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
51. | Garriga Sala Anna | 7207676 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
52. | Ventura Gemma | 8130483 | Women Open | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
53. | Roose Sienna | 897396 | Beginers Children | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
54. | Roose Hugo | 711717 | Beginers Children | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
55. | Sánchez Poveda Carles | 7207515 | Men Vets (M40+) | S.D. Correcaminos | Spain | YES |
56. | Nicolau Gallego Vicente | 8670863 | Men Elite | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
57. | Garcia Calado Alberto | 7206903 | Men Elite | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
58. | Vendrell Fuentes Cristina | 2010357 | Women Vets (W40+) | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
59. | Vila Descals Mila | 8670872 | Women Vets (W40+) | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
60. | Alfaro García Dori | 7204804 | Women Vets (W40+) | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
61. | Regidor Perona Mamen | 8670867 | Women Vets (W40+) | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
62. | Martínez Mariví | 2104741 | Women Open | Valencia Orientación | Spain | YES |
63. | Anton Arturo | 2094597 | Men Elite | AD IES Sabon | Spain | YES |
64. | Rodríguez Gracia | 2117857 | Women Vets (W40+) | APA Liceo Coruña | Spain | YES |
65. | Diz Cao Isabel | 8661784 | Women Elite | Objetivo Trail | Spain | |
66. | Caso Fernandez Enrique | 349445 | Men Elite | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
67. | Sanchez Espiga Javier | 7005085 | Men Elite | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
68. | Caso Fernandez Claudia | 7209707 | Women Elite | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
69. | Muñiz Dominguez Xose Inaciu | 2028917 | Men Open | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
70. | Santoyo Medina Ferran | 553329 | Men Elite | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
71. | Rodriguez Montfulleda Miquel | 502933 | Men Elite | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
72. | Garcia Eduard | 8638369 | Men Vets (M40+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
73. | Armengol Martinez Jordi | 8331990 | Men Vets (M40+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
74. | Bielsa Millán Albert | 1393295 | Men Vets (M40+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
75. | Navarro Oriol | 1410458 | Men Vets (M40+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
76. | Garcia Fusté Isabel | 1601923 | Women Vets (W40+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
77. | Rodríguez Moreno Francisco Miguel | 502947 | Men Supervets (M55+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
78. | Montfulleda Alzina Teresa | 239378 | Women Supervets (W55+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
79. | Pañella Baró Clara | 8030390 | Women Supervets (W55+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
80. | Rodríguez Montfulleda Maria | 225591 | Women Junior (W20-) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
81. | Viles Arrufat Gemma | 243953 | Women Open | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
82. | Gracia Gibert Maria | 8638381 | Women Open | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
83. | Serrallonga Gasch Toni | 8654987 | Men Elite | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
84. | Serrallonga Rosell Mar | 8655041 | Women Elite | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
85. | Jimenez Garcia Daniel | 8224228 | Men Vets (M40+) | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
86. | Torres Gomez Laura | 1593590 | Women Vets (W40+) | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
87. | Guillen Santi | 8008004 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
88. | Torres Juan Josep | 914725 | Beginers Adult | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
89. | Jimenez Torres Vinyet | 1008375 | Beginers Children | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
90. | Jimenez Torres Xaloc | 249729 | Beginers Children | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
91. | Perez Querol Jorge | 8220382 | Men Elite | Villena-Orientación | Spain | YES |
92. | Salvador Costa Carles | 7207082 | Men Elite | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
93. | Meseguer Flaque Berta | 8198536 | Women Elite | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
94. | Bruch Rossend | 1391414 | Men Vets (M40+) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
95. | Sanjaume Rosa M. | 8130469 | Women Vets (W40+) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
96. | Faja Sanjaume Guinedell | 8220406 | Women Youth (W16-) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
97. | Meseguer Andreu Ona | 631985 | Beginers Children | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
98. | Heikoop Hanneke | 575700 | Women Vets (W40+) | ALIGOTS | Spain | |
99. | Dobaño González Alex | 2117885 | Men Open | Asociación Deportiva Limiactiva | Spain | YES |
100. | Montiel Bonmati Javier | 8637635 | Men Vets (M40+) | Universidad de Alicante | Spain | YES |
101. | Rovira Bernat | 8651396 | Men Elite | UPC | Spain | YES |
102. | Carretero Miriam | 1300098 | Women Elite | UPC | Spain | YES |
103. | Fargas Vila Jordi | 1008302 | Men Vets (M40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
104. | Azorin Jordi | 2018520 | Men Vets (M40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
105. | Renom Vilaró Albert | 7206852 | Men Vets (M40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
106. | Montoliu Tarragona Eloi | 1398544 | Men Vets (M40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
107. | Domènech Mestres Carles | 249090 | Men Vets (M40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
108. | Roca Carceller Mariona | 8661778 | Women Vets (W40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
109. | Arjona Tellez Sara | 1393274 | Women Vets (W40+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
110. | Cors Josep M. | 249125 | Men Supervets (M55+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
111. | Armengol i Puig Ton | 1008304 | Men Supervets (M55+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
112. | De Feo Lucas | 2006101 | Men Supervets (M55+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
113. | Rovira Moratin Teo | 1403358 | Men Youth (M16-) | UPC | Spain | YES |
114. | Subira Garcia Anna | 1393392 | Women Open | UPC | Spain | YES |
115. | Febrer Galvany Anna | 8638373 | Women Open | UPC | Spain | YES |
116. | Darnell Isabel | | Beginers Children | UPC | Spain | |
117. | Musa Bachir | | Beginers Children | UPC | Spain | YES |
118. | Rovira Moratin Nil | 334355 | Children Men (M12-) | UPC | Spain | YES |
119. | Iglesias Ana | 8657295 | Women Vets (W40+) | Club Universidade de Vigo | Spain | YES |
120. | Abad Vives Carles | 2009970 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Club Universidade de Vigo | Spain | YES |
121. | Hidalgo Díaz José Manuel | 8667774 | Men Supervets (M55+) | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
122. | Mayol Jaime | 2045074 | Men Open | MURCIA-O | Spain | YES |
123. | Guardado Granado Irene | 8641343 | Women Junior (W20-) | CORIA-O | Spain | YES |
124. | Miralles Nogués Ignasi | 8663340 | Men Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
125. | Llaveria Grau Magí | 8647682 | Men Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
126. | Escolà Ferran Laura | 8643491 | Women Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
127. | Nogues Llevat Josep Ma | 502940 | Men Vets (M40+) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
128. | Borras Ripolles Joan | 8638380 | Men Vets (M40+) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
129. | Exposito Miró Carmel | 330618 | Men Vets (M40+) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
130. | Verge Rubio Anna | 886799 | Women Vets (W40+) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
131. | Vives Torrents Meritxell | 2006177 | Women Vets (W40+) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
132. | Nogues Vives Marta | 1111290 | Children Women (12-) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
133. | Borràs Verge Carla | 2121099 | Children Women (12-) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
134. | Exposito Villena Blanca | 8638406 | Children Women (12-) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
135. | Ledesma Buscart Bernat | 8010604 | Men Elite | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
136. | Colom Pich Xavi | 8651390 | Men Vets (M40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
137. | Agulló Musons Aleu | 1407457 | Men Vets (M40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
138. | Rabassa Bragulat Sandra | 8657338 | Women Vets (W40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
139. | Rotxés Ambròs Cristina | 8291171 | Women Vets (W40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
140. | Buscart Piñot Montse | 8070571 | Women Vets (W40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
141. | Cabrol Pérez Laia | 40668 | Women Vets (W40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
142. | Zapater Nuria | 351907 | Women Vets (W40+) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
143. | Sabata Mariona | 1403338 | Women Youth (W16-) | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
144. | Agulló Cabrol Aina | 241269 | Beginers Children | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
145. | Thakur Zapater Marcel | | Beginers Children | Xinoxano Orientació | Spain | YES |
146. | Rodríguez Molina Manuel Angel | 1450657 | Men Elite | Oros | Spain | YES |
147. | Castro Montserrat Meritxell | 8665021 | Women Vets (W40+) | Oros | Spain | YES |
148. | Canal Pardo Dario | 40638 | Men Open | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
149. | Castro Manzanares Carmen | 40638 | Women Open | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
150. | Hernandez Torres Pilar | 8665016 | Women Elite | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
151. | Comerma Pau | 8130130 | Men Vets (M40+) | CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ | Spain | YES |
152. | Fernández Vázquez Juan José | 8664988 | Men Elite | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
153. | Alvaredo Regueiro Diana | 2006154 | Women Open | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
154. | Tölkkö Carlit | 8664318 | Children Men (M12-) | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
Sweden |
1. | Pettersson Kenneth | 2104217 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Svanberg Gunnar | 9580719 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
3. | Svanberg Eva | 9610904 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
4. | Lundmark Anne | 944474 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
5. | Carlstein Mattias | 8457544 | Men Vets (M40+) | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
6. | Lovang Björn | 810325 | Men Vets (M40+) | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
7. | Malmberg Marie | 8195701 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK | Sweden | YES |
8. | Malmberg Anders | 8195209 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK | Sweden | YES |
9. | De Boussard Patric | 8201107 | Men Vets (M40+) | Kompisarna | Sweden | YES |
10. | Ahlström Martin | 8006260 | Men Open | Kompisarna | Sweden | YES |
11. | Bergendahl Sofie | 9834329 | Women Vets (W40+) | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | YES |
12. | Bergendahl Titti | 9520605 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Ok Måsen | Sweden | YES |
13. | Näsman Johan | 730809 | Men Vets (M40+) | Täby Orientering | Sweden | YES |
14. | Birgersson Klas | 420196 | Men Vets (M40+) | Långhundra IF | Sweden | YES |
15. | Weiss Agnes | 8140640 | Women Youth (W16-) | Långhundra IF | Sweden | YES |
Switzerland |
1. | Pel Christoph | 8201961 | Men Supervets (M55+) | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Grau Peter | 1207350 | Men Vets (M40+) | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Dünner Janine | 7140408 | Women Vets (W40+) | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Nilsson Klas | 8019640 | Men Vets (M40+) | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Stäuble Corinne | 8091129 | Women Vets (W40+) | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
Ukraine |
1. | Kupriiets Anton | 8656885 | Men Elite | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
2. | Andriichenko Volodymyr | 8656884 | Men Elite | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
3. | Iakymenko Vitalii | 2040930 | Men Vets (M40+) | Myxomor | Ukraine | YES |
4. | Iakymenko Svitlana | 7000008 | Women Vets (W40+) | Myxomor | Ukraine | YES |
5. | Iakymenko Alisa | 2067777 | Children Women (12-) | Myxomor | Ukraine | YES |
United Kingdom |
1. | Hanley Bill | 8632903 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | South Yorkshire Orienteers UK | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Selby Andrew | 8115252 | Men Vets (M40+) | DVO Travellers | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Selby Claire | 8060391 | Women Vets (W40+) | DVO Travellers | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Gale Jen | 8263494 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | DVO Travellers | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | Gale Derek | 8263499 | Men Hipervets (M75+) | DVO Travellers | United Kingdom | YES |
6. | Channing Paul | 347508 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
7. | Cheetham Charlotte | 8414123 | Women Supervets (W55+) | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | YES |
8. | Cheetham Peter | 8004574 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | YES |
9. | Parkinson Helen | 8629998 | Women Vets (W40+) | Nottingham Orienteering Club. | United Kingdom | YES |
10. | Parkinson Robert | 8629999 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Nottingham Orienteering Club. | United Kingdom | YES |
11. | Hutson Kenneth | 9101450 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
12. | Harding Kevin | 8384759 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
13. | Rosen Alan | 8280828 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
14. | Rosen Janet | 8200028 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
15. | Harding Alison | 8050460 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
16. | Kelsey Christopher | 8210257 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
17. | Kelsey Helen | 8290157 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
18. | Warry Philip | 2120480 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
19. | Dyer Mark | 8654204 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
20. | Dyer Katy | 8654205 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
21. | Ushakov Dmitry | 8644568 | Men Vets (M40+) | London OK | United Kingdom | YES |
22. | Devine Kieran | 8201224 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | British Army Orienteering Club (UK) | United Kingdom | |
23. | Hudson Paul | 517721 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Nottinghamshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
24. | Hallett Clive | 8050663 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Chew Valley Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
25. | Hallett Jackie | 8230357 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Chew Valley Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
26. | Paton Jonathan | 8640473 | Men Supervets (M55+) | SN Fleet | United Kingdom | YES |
27. | Paton Lucy | 8639633 | Women Supervets (W55+) | SN Fleet | United Kingdom | YES |
28. | Knox Lindsey | 8151400 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
29. | Williams David | 8040262 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Airienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
30. | Williams Peter | 2072432 | Men Open | Airienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
31. | Wilson Roger | 9006046 | Men Supervets (M55+) | SLOW London | United Kingdom | YES |
32. | Haynes Peter | 309000 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Cambridge Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
33. | Kingham David | 8446446 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Cambridge Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
34. | Foord John | 31343 | Men Supervets (M55+) | Cambridge Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
35. | Haynes Kathy | 2061372 | Women Supervets (W55+) | Cambridge Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
36. | Bett Katherine | 7202904 | Women Elite | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
37. | Clarke Katie | 8639639 | Women Vets (W40+) | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
38. | Slade Melanie | 8261168 | Women Vets (W40+) | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
39. | Bett Sue | 8200667 | Women Vets (W40+) | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
40. | Francis Sarah | 8131968 | Women Vets (W40+) | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
41. | Kell Nick | | Men Vets (M40+) | Thames Valley Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
42. | Bickle Penny | 9200014 | Women Open | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
43. | Bickle Helen | 9200384 | Women Open | West Anglian Orienteering | United Kingdom | YES |
44. | Nisbet Helen | 8001700 | Women Supervets (W55+) | South Midlands Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
45. | Darley Angela | 8220373 | Women Vets (W40+) | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
46. | Darley Aimee | 8030514 | Women Junior (W20-) | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
47. | Darley Sarah | 8051121 | Women Youth (W16-) | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |