5 Days DURMITOR ORIENTEERING CHALLENGE 2021->Entries by countries (number of entries: 90)
1. | Francis Kevin | 7110582 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Belgium |
1. | Van De Moortel Roel | 8000698 | M45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
2. | Van De Moortel Bart | 8001502 | M60 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
3. | Van De Moortel Frans | 8001500 | M70 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
4. | Boeykens Jennifer | 1019998 | W35 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
5. | Van De Moortel Mats | 1601504 | Open 3 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
6. | Van De Moortel Mila | 211622 | Open 3 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
7. | Van De Moortel Lily | 2010282 | Kids girls | Omega | Belgium | YES |
Czech Republic |
1. | Skorpil Martin | | M50 | Skorpil Team | Czech Republic | |
2. | Skorpil Marek | 8667965 | M16 | Skorpil Team | Czech Republic | |
Finland |
1. | Karjalainen Jouko | 9201940 | M70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
2. | Liljeström Åge | 9201973 | M70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
3. | Raatikka Marja | 62835 | W70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
4. | Liljeström Irma | 1400490 | Open 2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
Germany |
1. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | M21E | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Hay Lukas | 1971255 | Kids boys | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | M16 | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Hay Sylvia | 1967296 | Open 2 | OC München | Germany | YES |
Hungary |
1. | Jámbor Zsigmond | 8150494 | M18 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
2. | Marosi Ákos | 8664616 | M18 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
3. | Molnár Péter | 8221822 | M18 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
4. | Jacsev Fülöp | 45138 | M18 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
5. | Szalay Levente | 8122499 | M21E | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
6. | Szele Bálint | 8238328 | M20 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
7. | Balogh András | 2111520 | M20 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
8. | Bognár Zoltán | 8111011 | M20 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
9. | Juhász Júlia | 2092464 | W35 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
Italy |
1. | Pinna Lorenzo | 7748749 | M21E | A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro | Italy | YES |
2. | Caraglio Michele | 1416558 | M21E | A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro | Italy | YES |
3. | Giuliani Luigi | 1416514 | M21E | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
4. | Navarra Federico | 1415755 | M21E | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
5. | Migliore Andrea | 8010170 | M21A | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
6. | Iennaco Luca | 337706 | M21A | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
7. | Pozzebon Irene | 8202220 | W21E | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
8. | Negri Federica | 8004757 | W21E | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
9. | Franco Michele | 8237693 | M21E | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
10. | Ronzani Fabio | 8007146 | M21E | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
Kosovo |
1. | Gashi Kristian | | Open 3 | Alpine Club prishtina | Kosovo | YES |
2. | Hasanramaj Nazmi | | Open 3 | Alpine Club prishtina | Kosovo | YES |
Latvia |
1. | Vimba Martins | 8017777 | M35 | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | YES |
2. | Vimba Elizabete | 2008858 | W20 | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | YES |
3. | Haberkorne-Vimba Eva | 2300823 | W45 | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | YES |
4. | Vimba Teodors | 2008877 | Kids boys | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | YES |
5. | Vimba Francis | 2008866 | M16 | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | YES |
6. | Šolmanis Dāvis | 8077888 | M20 | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | Latvia | YES |
Lithuania |
1. | Smilgius Audrius | 7003276 | M35 | Takas OSK | Lithuania | |
Russia |
1. | Roshchin Roman | 8661648 | M35 | Moscow State University | Russia | YES |
2. | Roshchina Nadezhda | 7771767 | W20 | Moscow State University | Russia | YES |
3. | Roshchin Mikhail | 7201626 | Kids boys | Moscow State University | Russia | YES |
4. | Roshchina Ianina | 8518853 | W35 | Moscow State University | Russia | YES |
5. | Bubnov Ivan | 8219732 | M21E | Endurance club | Russia | YES |
Serbia |
1. | Petrović Aleksandar | 1413990 | M21E | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | YES |
2. | Petrović David | 2070984 | M16 | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | YES |
3. | Markovic Dusan | 8077070 | M21E | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
4. | Radinović Mihailo | 7202850 | M21E | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
5. | Krstekanic Nemanja | 2140620 | M21A | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
6. | Marić Mario | 2140619 | M21A | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
7. | Josifovic Milos | 2077046 | M21A | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
8. | Markovic Srdjan Djidji | 8463111 | M50 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
9. | Markovic Ivana | 2077069 | W20 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
10. | Petrovic Milena | 1414131 | W21A | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
11. | Komatović Tamara | 1452982 | W21A | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
12. | Komatović Nikola | | Open 2 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
13. | Tatic Dunja | 2116502 | W20 | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
14. | Tatic Natalija | 8311311 | W21E | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
15. | Radovanovic Slobodan | | M50 | Magic Map | Serbia | |
16. | Milojkovic Aleksandar | | M50 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
Slovakia |
1. | Novota Lukáš | 8017117 | M18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
2. | Novota Mikuláš | 8017124 | M50 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
Switzerland |
1. | Hofer Michael | 8100000 | M35 | OLG Aesch | Switzerland | |
2. | Zueblin Reto | 8641374 | M45 | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Gygax Martin | 8662199 | M45 | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Wettstein Rolf | 8646152 | M50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Attinger Judith | 8130467 | W45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Wetzstein Claudio | 8653043 | M60 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Biland Christian | 8020565 | M60 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Baumann Ernst | 8150750 | M70 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Purrer Johanna | 8020566 | W45 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Wetzstein Claudia | 8010667 | W45 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Baumann Rita | 8400938 | W70 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
Ukraine |
1. | Khaliava Ievgen | 535104 | M45 | Kiev | Ukraine | YES |
2. | Diachenko Iryna | 1300269 | W60 | Kiev | Ukraine | YES |
3. | Marchenko Nadiia | | W70 | Zaporizhzhia | Ukraine | YES |
4. | Hutsalenko Tetiana | 8112325 | W60 | Lutsk | Ukraine | YES |
5. | Hlushenkov Vitalii | 9200168 | M50 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | |
6. | Tumak Ivan | 1006026 | M60 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | YES |
7. | Tumak Oleksandra | 337181 | W12 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | YES |
8. | Tumak Antonina | 1006027 | W60 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | YES |
9. | Gavrilenko Lidia | 1300268 | W60 | KSO MIDIZ | Ukraine | YES |
United Kingdom |
1. | Bailey Vicky | 7040391 | W21E | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | YES |