Niederbayerische Meisterschaften 2020->Entries by countries (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Czech Republic |
1. | Mokry Pavel | 7006801 | H 35- | KOB ALFA Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
Germany |
1. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | D -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
2. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | D -14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
ja |
3. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | D -14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
ja |
4. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | D -18 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
5. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | D 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
nein |
6. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
ja |
7. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | D 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
8. | Vogelsang Nino | 2046019 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
ja |
9. | Rohrmann Leo | 2046025 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
nein |
10. | Barth Maximilian | 2046017 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
nein |
11. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
nein |
12. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | H -14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
nein |
13. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | H -14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
14. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | H 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
nein |
15. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | H 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
16. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | H 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
17. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
ja |
18. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
19. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
20. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
21. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
22. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
ja |
23. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
24. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | H 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
ja |
25. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | H 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
ja |
26. | Meißner Ralph | 8338838 | H 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
ja |
27. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Offen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
ja |
28. | Barth Jörg | 2013357 | Offen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
nein |
29. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
30. | Vogelsang Jonna | 2046018 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
ja |
31. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
ja |
32. | Fritz Martha | 1403121 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
ja |
33. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | D 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
ja |
34. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
ja |
35. | Kurth Susan | 8388399 | D 35- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
ja |
36. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
ja |
37. | Friebe Jonas | 8121102 | H -18 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
ja |
38. | Friebe Christian | 8280678 | H 35- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
ja |
39. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | D -12 | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
40. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | D -14 | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
41. | Simeonova Mira | 8300991 | D 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
42. | Neumaier Silke | 7770522 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
ja |
43. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | H 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
44. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | H 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
45. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
nein |
46. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
nein |
47. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
48. | Kolehmainen Ari | 8301162 | H 55- | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
49. | Pommerenke Katharina | 7207152 | Offen Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
50. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Kids | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
51. | Schmid Johanna | 300944 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
52. | Zimmermann Evi | 6606 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
53. | Zimmermann Heidi | 300943 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
54. | Richtrová Kamila | 2111733 | D -18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
55. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | D -18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
ja |
56. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
57. | Vogl Karin | 502092 | D 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
58. | Penzkofer Cäcilia | 300947 | D 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
59. | Lange Korbinian | 8623674 | H 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
60. | Vogl Roland | 8077022 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
61. | Schmid Simone | 300945 | Offen Kurz | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
nein |
62. | Kitzinger Elisabeth | 2133212 | Offen Lang | LV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
nein |
63. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | Offen Lang | LV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
nein |
64. | Hay Sylvia | 1967296 | Offen Lang | Hay Family | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
nein |
65. | Hay Lukas | 1971255 | Kids | Hay Family | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
66. | Hötzinger Verena | 8100804 | D -18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
ja |
67. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | D 19 Elite | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
ja |
68. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | H 45- | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
ja |
69. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | H 45- | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
ja |
70. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | D 35- | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
nein |
|