VI-O-C 2020 (Varaždin Indoor Orienteering Challenenge)->Entries by countries (number of entries: 101)
1. | Murko Mirela | 893831 | Žene B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Schatten Amadeo | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Bedić Josip | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Lešnjak Tadej | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Rođak Leon | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Smuđ Filip | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Vukovac Nataniel | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Rođak Marin | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Mihinjač Marin | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Pintarić Rok | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Bahmec Borna | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Turković Jan | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Cecelja Karlo | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Kralj Antun | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Hofman Luka | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Šantek Andro | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Boltek Tin | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Premužić Sebastijan | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Magić Adrianno | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Škerbić Noa | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
21. | Rožić Emanuel | | UČENIK | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Mikić Bruna | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Popović Bruna | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Stanković Vrček Lana | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
25. | Amaneh Hiba | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Mađarić Mila | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
27. | Mađarić Nika | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
28. | Crnčec Sara | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Briški Kiara | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
30. | Hopwood Lana Maria | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Makovec-Jež Lucija | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Šemiga Ivona | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
33. | Klain Zara | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
34. | Malić Nina | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Friščić Vida | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
36. | Juričan Nika | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
37. | Brkinjač Tea | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Ivanković Jelena | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
39. | Kereša Leonora | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Krečak Nera | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
41. | Hopwood Nina | | UČENICA | Individuals/No club | | |
Croatia |
1. | Markulinčić Predrag | | Muški A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
2. | Leljak Marko | 504524 | Muški A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
3. | Turk Petra | | Žene A | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
4. | Večerić Emerik | | Muški B | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
5. | Perković Dalibor | | Muški B | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
6. | Cindrić Perković Jasminka | 411373 | Žene B | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
7. | Turk Noa | | M18 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
8. | Belović Robert | | M45 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
9. | Vodopija Goran | 2087742 | Muški A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
10. | Tounec Vlatko | 410619 | Muški A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
11. | Meštrović Tomislav | 2088246 | Muški A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
12. | Berženji Sanda | 2120666 | Žene A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
13. | Bergant Vidaković Sandra | 2105097 | Žene B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
14. | Krkić Drobić Aida | 2133012 | Žene B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
15. | Drobić Sanjin | 219313 | M18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
16. | Vidaković Fabijan | 421655 | M18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
17. | Meštrović Martin | 2128477 | M18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
18. | Vidaković Majda | 2113348 | Ž18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
19. | Drobić Melissa | 2132926 | Ž18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
20. | Dasović Petra | 2133352 | Ž18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
21. | Kovač Wanda | 2113332 | Ž18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
22. | Mioković Nina | 2148492 | Ž18 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
23. | Mioković Mile | 247099 | M45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
24. | Tonković Zdravko | 2300279 | M45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
25. | Dasović Hrvoje | 2133029 | M45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
26. | Špoljar Krešo | 2123970 | M45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
27. | Gradečak Galović Marija | 2123976 | Ž45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
28. | Jazvić Mioković Marija | 2148494 | Ž45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
29. | Varnica Tomislav | 8079783 | Muški A | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
30. | Kolarek Noa | 222419 | M18 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
31. | Horjan Zdenko | 893833 | M45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
32. | Kolarek Nataša | 222412 | Ž45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
33. | Cvitković Maja | 636977 | Ž45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
34. | Hainž Miroslav | 1782000 | Muški A | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
35. | Labaš Predrag | 2030936 | Muški B | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
36. | Habek Dorijan | 2030934 | M18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
37. | Vodopija Bruno | 2113341 | M18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
38. | Zagrajski Fran | 2030939 | M18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
39. | Lah Mario | 2117408 | M18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
40. | Šantek Eva | 2030937 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
41. | Dolenc Julijana | 2113449 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
42. | Košćak Elena | 2113447 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
43. | Smuđ Ana | 2128616 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
44. | Putarek Vita | 2030933 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
45. | Potrebica Ema | 2113339 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
46. | Juričan Ema | 2030935 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
47. | Kuzmanić Nika | 2030932 | Ž18 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
48. | Turkalj Milan | 2030938 | M45 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
49. | Ostroski Sanja | 2030931 | Ž45 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
50. | Srebačić Davorka | 1919197 | Ž45 | Orijentacijski klub Varaždin | Croatia | |
51. | Tišljar Ivo | 8314625 | M45 | OK Orion | Croatia | |
52. | Strmečki Vibor | 1422007 | M18 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
53. | Strmečki Petar | 7889999 | M45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
54. | Jakšić Mirka | 1261971 | Ž45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
55. | Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan | 7622357 | Muški A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
56. | Fabijanić Daniel | 7112115 | Muški A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
57. | Seražin Korper Sabina | 46479 | Žene A | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
58. | Kelc Noa | 446316 | M18 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
59. | Milković Patrick | 2141169 | M18 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Udris Tony | 8712019 | M45 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |