Regionale wedstrijd Vlasakkers->Entries by countries (number of entries: 82)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | De Jong Koen | 833290 | 8 km oro/hydro | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Snijders Henk | | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Levy en Demian | | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Fafieanie Mike | | 8 km | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Corbet Emese | | 4.5 km | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Velema Evelyn | | 5.5 km technisch middel | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Hochstenbach Nino | | 5.5 km technisch middel | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Snijders Femke | | 5.5 km technisch middel | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Diede en Rhowan | | 5.5 km technisch middel | Individuals/No club | | |
Belgium |
1. | Bakelants Jelle | 7527565 | 8 km | Antwerp Orienteers | Belgium | |
Germany |
1. | Korff Ulrike | 1981963 | 4.5 km | SC Achmer | Germany | |
2. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | 4.5 km | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
Netherlands |
1. | Verbakel Johan | | 8 km oro/hydro | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | 8 km oro/hydro | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Van Loon Roland | 8163646 | 8 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Swinkels Elke | 7139093 | 4.5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | Swinkels Garnt | 7139125 | 4.5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | Tops Co | 1458672 | 4.5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
7. | van Opstal Imke | 7139094 | 4.5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
8. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | 4.5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
9. | van de Ven Masja | 7140266 | 4.5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
10. | Swinkels Iep | | 3 km technisch eenvoudig | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
11. | Swinkels Mees | | 3 km technisch eenvoudig | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
12. | Mooij Herman | 8003748 | 4.5 km oro/hydro | Argus | Netherlands | |
13. | Halter Werner | 741122 | 8 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
14. | Mensink Manon | 6278 | 8 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Reitsema Peter | 7730015 | 4.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
16. | Demarteau Martell | 1425091 | 4.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
17. | Mourits Kristine | 345600 | 4.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
18. | Zwikker Sadie | 1451970 | 4.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
19. | Corbet Györgyi | 2138251 | 4.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
20. | Zwikker Christa | 2143421 | 4.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
21. | Zwikker Dirk | 2143422 | 4.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
22. | Mooij Dicky | 6281 | 4.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
23. | Mourits Hanne | 2052072 | 3 km technisch eenvoudig | Argus | Netherlands | |
24. | Reitsema Aron | 7028040 | 3 km technisch eenvoudig | Argus | Netherlands | |
25. | Demarteau Isis | 222155 | 3 km technisch eenvoudig | Argus | Netherlands | |
26. | Demarteau Maya | 6289 | 3 km technisch eenvoudig | Argus | Netherlands | |
27. | Hubert Philip | 222153 | 3 km technisch eenvoudig | Argus | Netherlands | |
28. | Hubert Valerie | 222154 | 3 km technisch eenvoudig | Argus | Netherlands | |
29. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | 4.5 km oro/hydro | OLifant | Netherlands | |
30. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | 4.5 km oro/hydro | OLifant | Netherlands | |
31. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | 8 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
32. | Heesakkers Davy | 7703201 | 8 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
33. | Van Weers Eric | 9630131 | 8 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
34. | van der Heijden Jorran | 7777900 | 8 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
35. | Hereijgers Remco | 8103222 | 8 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
36. | De Groot Jan | | 8 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
37. | Kroot Evelien | | 8 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
38. | Wit De Hans | 7001414 | 8 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
39. | Wagenaar Marc | 7117118 | 8 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
40. | Boven van Eva | 901127 | 8 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
41. | De Geus Chantal | 160616 | 4.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
42. | Rand Larissa | 741212 | 4.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
43. | Heikoop Anne | 1301730 | 4.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
44. | Van Gorp Ruud | 1041977 | 4.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
45. | Van Boven Guus | 8519725 | 4.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
46. | Laporte Ellen | 8202080 | 3 km technisch eenvoudig | OLifant | Netherlands | |
47. | Van Den Berg Arie Willem | | 8 km oro/hydro | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
48. | Hendriks Ronald | 7657765 | 8 km oro/hydro | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
49. | Loman Gerber | 2801136 | 8 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
50. | Golov Maksim | | 8 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
51. | De Lijster Alwin | 2801282 | 8 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
52. | Wingelaar Martin | | 8 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
53. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | 8 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
54. | Huisman Inge | | 4.5 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
55. | van der Hulst Geert | 1409495 | 4.5 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
56. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | 4.5 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
57. | Boomer Ellen | 502199 | 5.5 km technisch middel | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
58. | Baas Marjon | | 5.5 km technisch middel | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
59. | Zhernakova Sasha | | 5.5 km technisch middel | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
60. | Steenkamp Philip | | 8 km | Nollanders | Netherlands | |
61. | Muusse Ivo | | 8 km | Nollanders | Netherlands | |
62. | Wols Richard | 1054714 | 8 km oro/hydro | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
63. | Breimer Tjitske | 8003888 | 4.5 km oro/hydro | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
64. | Molenaar Amanda | 211644 | 8 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
65. | Molenaar Bert | 1414963 | 4.5 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
66. | Molenaar Joke | 1414962 | 4.5 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
67. | De Jong Klaas | 1908054 | 4.5 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
68. | De Vries Maarten | | 8 km oro/hydro | U.S.S.V. Simius Hircus | Netherlands | |
69. | Steeghs Gelieke | | 5.5 km technisch middel | U.S.S.V. Simius Hircus | Netherlands | |
Ukraine |
1. | Varlamov Oleksandr | | 8 km | Myxomor | Ukraine | |
|