Landshuter Nacht-OL 2022 (LAOLA Läufe 3 & 4)->Entries by countries (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Zeitler Amelie | | Kids (D -14) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
(OK) |
keine Präferenz |
Czech Republic |
1. | Mokry Pavel | 7006801 | Herren (H 45-) | KOB ALFA Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
Germany |
1. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen (D -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
2. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen (D -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
3. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
4. | Hartung Christina | 7028043 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
5. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
6. | Pilz Linda | 2099891 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
7. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
8. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
9. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
10. | Dünzinger Jonas | 8404019 | Herren (H -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
11. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:15 Uhr |
12. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:45 Uhr |
13. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:30 Uhr |
14. | Barth Jörg | 2013357 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
15. | Weid Uwe | 8303555 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
16. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
17. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
18. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
19. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren (H 60-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
20. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren (H 60-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
21. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren (H 60-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
keine Präferenz |
22. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren (H 60-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
23. | Dünzinger Steffi | 2046021 | Kids (D -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
24. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Kids (D -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
25. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Kids (D -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
26. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
27. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
28. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
29. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
30. | Pilz Marlon | 2099893 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
31. | Vogelsang Nino | 8080219 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
32. | Pilz Moritz | 2099892 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
33. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen (D 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
34. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Damen (D 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
35. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen (D 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
36. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
37. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
38. | Yordanov Teodor | 8403301 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
39. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren (H 45-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
40. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Kids (D -14) | OC München | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 18:15 Uhr |
41. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Kids (H -14) | OC München | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 18:15 Uhr |
42. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Kids (H -14) | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
43. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen (D 19-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
44. | Baath Ole | 8130206 | Herren (H -18) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
45. | Baath Veikko | 8290664 | Herren (H 45-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:15 Uhr |
46. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Herren (H 45-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
47. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Kids (D -14) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 18:45 Uhr |
48. | Baath Fina | 8000768 | Kids (D -14) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 18:00 Uhr |
49. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Kids (H -14) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 18:45 Uhr |
50. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren (H 45-) | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
|
keine Präferenz |
51. | Jandrig Matthias | 8081985 | Herren (H 19-) | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
|
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
52. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren (H 19-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
|
keine Präferenz |
53. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | Herren (H 45-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
|
keine Präferenz |
54. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren (H 45-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
OK |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
55. | Angerer Karina | | Kids (D -14) | SV Gündlkofen | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
ca. 17:45 Uhr |
|