CN SU4 + CN Noapte + CN St. Mixta->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 166)
A.C.S. Compas Cluj |
1. | Simon Gyongyi | 2037715 | F21 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
2. | Simon Andras | 8668792 | M45 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
C.S. BABARUNCA |
1. | Brandus Ana | 8032681 | F14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
Mixt |
2. | Stupu Sonia | 8032679 | F14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
Mixt |
3. | Stupu Iulia | 8003945 | F18 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
Mixt |
4. | Cretu Cristina | 8040886 | F35 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
NU |
5. | Ilin Radu | 8032686 | M14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
Mixt |
6. | Percec Vlad | 8032682 | M14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
Mixt |
7. | Ilin Radu | 8032686 | M16 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
NU |
8. | Percec Vlad | 8032682 | M16 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
NU |
9. | Iacob Ioan | 8663374 | M18 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
Mixt |
10. | Stupu Petru | 8032678 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
One Man |
C.S. TranSilva Cluj |
1. | Szocs Sara | 211871 | F10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
NU |
2. | Balázsi Zsófia | 2149363 | F14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
3. | Görög Gyöngyi | 2144200 | F14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
4. | Pálfy Eszter | 2037712 | F14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
5. | Szőcs Réka | 2149365 | F14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
6. | Tonk Hanna-Dorottya | 2149366 | F14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
7. | Veress Anna | 8516980 | F14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
8. | Orosz Panna | 8282102 | F16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
9. | Lakatos Róza | 8517480 | F16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
10. | Bőjte Sára | 2037704 | F16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
11. | Fényes Erika | 8222120 | F35 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
12. | Halász Orsolya | 8183017 | F35 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
13. | Donogan Kinga | 2061606 | F45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
14. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | F45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
15. | Albert Demeter Hugo | 416677 | M10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
NU |
16. | Szocs Norbert | 211877 | M10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
NU |
17. | Albert-Demeter Károly | 2149361 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
18. | Égly Bence | 2149362 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
19. | Égly János-Pál | 2149364 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
20. | Bőjte Ágoston | 2037703 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
21. | Laping Péter | 2149367 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
22. | Nagy-kovács Vince | 8516480 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
23. | Papp Zoltán Sámuel | 8000502 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
24. | Simon Benjámin | 8006657 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
25. | Simon Vince Sámuel | 8006656 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
26. | Vígh Ervin | 8033154 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
27. | Jancsik Endre | 8033156 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
28. | Balatoni Tamás | 8515580 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
29. | Vörös Ádám | 8670435 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
One Man |
30. | Csis Nándor | 8629618 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
One Man |
31. | Vígh Loránd | 8033157 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
One Man |
32. | Szocs Attila | 211878 | M35 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
NU |
33. | Vörös Alpár | 2061638 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
34. | Jancsik Péter | 1398621 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
35. | Tőkés Árpád | 8670436 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
36. | Tölgyesi Tibor | 8222150 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Mixt |
37. | Szocs Zoltan | 211777 | OPI | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
One Man |
38. | Szocs Luciana | 211874 | OPI | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
One Man |
39. | Szocs Attila | 211878 | OPT | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
One Man |
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras |
1. | Teoran Andreea | 2115089 | F10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
NU |
2. | Vesa Maya | 2075011 | F10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
NU |
3. | Vesa Ioana | 2075024 | F14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
4. | Aristan Alexia | 2075018 | F14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
5. | Atanasiu Erika | 2115084 | F16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
6. | Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina | 2075008 | F16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
7. | Teoran Alexandra | 2115088 | F18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
8. | Gabără Laura | | F45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
9. | Atanasiu Erzsébet | 2115081 | F45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
10. | Barkász Emilia | 8000126 | F55 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
11. | Graur Viorica | | F55 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
12. | Szabo Emanuel | 2075022 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
13. | Vesa Andrei | 2075022 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
14. | Vlad Bogdan | 7210425 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
15. | Bejenariu Eduard | 2075020 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
One Man |
16. | Garcia Sîrca Gabriel | 2075013 | M18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
17. | Suciu Andrei | 2144192 | M20 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
One Man |
18. | Sellei Szilard | 7210424 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
NU |
19. | Serban Adrian | 2115087 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
20. | Băetanu Dumitru | 2115085 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
21. | Buda Marcel | 2115083 | M55 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
22. | Kollár András | 2075015 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
23. | Ardelean Teodor | 2149374 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
24. | Balogh László | 2075025 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
NU |
25. | Bode Catalin | 7211387 | OPI | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
NU |
26. | Pătcaș David | 7211387 | OPT | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
One Man |
27. | Biró Sándor | 2115091 | OPT | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
One Man |
28. | Biró Tamás | 2115093 | OPT | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
One Man |
29. | Todea Alexandru | 2075021 | OPT | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
Mixt |
Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters |
1. | Fratilescu Mariana | 8032687 | F55 | Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters | Romania | |
One Man |
CS Ady Liceum Oradea |
1. | Kulcsár Izabella | 2133087 | F14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
Mixt |
2. | Jakab Eszter | 2133086 | F14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
Mixt |
3. | Popper Emma | 2133088 | F14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
Mixt |
4. | Nyilas Boglárka | 2118611 | F16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
NU |
5. | Divin Judit | 8020826 | F20 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
Mixt |
6. | Nyilas Magdalena | 2118612 | F45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
Mixt |
7. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | F45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
Mixt |
8. | István-Lőrincz Péter | 2133092 | M14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
Mixt |
9. | Jakab Gergő | 2133093 | M16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
One Man |
10. | Balaskó László Dávid | 8201234 | M21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
One Man |
11. | Ababi Balázs | 2061647 | M21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
Mixt |
12. | Ababi Balázs | 2061647 | M35 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
NU |
13. | Divin Gheorghe | 8240970 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
Mixt |
14. | Deák Attila | 2118614 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
Mixt |
15. | Závodszky Tamás | 2061641 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
One Man |
16. | Popper Anna | 2133095 | OPI | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
One Man |
CS Chimia Victoria |
1. | Comsoiu Laura Maria | 2050624 | F14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
Mixt |
2. | Pascu Ana | 8033150 | F14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
Mixt |
3. | Pop Diana Maria | 8033151 | F16 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
Mixt |
4. | Timofta Andrei | 2050639 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
Mixt |
5. | Ionescu Spiridon | 8015345 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
Mixt |
6. | Lungu Ioan | 8015344 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
Mixt |
7. | Urdea Gheorghe | 8033152 | M65 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
NU |
CS Mentor Silva |
1. | Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | 8032693 | F35 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
Mixt |
2. | Maiorescu Niculina | 8639482 | F65 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
NU |
3. | Grecu Mihnea Ioan | 8639495 | M45 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
Mixt |
4. | Maiorescu Gabriel Nicolae | 8639483 | M65 | CS Mentor Silva | Romania | |
NU |
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures |
1. | Heim Zsusza | 2146151 | F10 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
NU |
2. | Heim Sara | 2146152 | F14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
Mixt |
3. | Heim Klara | 2146153 | F35 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
Mixt |
4. | Fazakas Emoke | 8002512 | F45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
Mixt |
5. | Szőcs Hajnal | 7211383 | F55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
Mixt |
6. | Szász Gergő | 2061623 | M14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
Mixt |
7. | Szőcs Attila | 8033159 | M21 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
Mixt |
8. | Heim Laszló | 2146154 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
Mixt |
9. | Izsák András | 7211385 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
One Man |
10. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
One Man |
11. | German-Sallo Zoltan | 8006009 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
One Man |
12. | Kiss Mihaly | 7210412 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
One Man |
13. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2132591 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
One Man |
14. | Szőcs Zoltan | 8002513 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
Mixt |
15. | Botoș Sorin | 7211386 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
One Man |
16. | Izsák Andras | 7211385 | OPT | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
NU |
17. | Szocs Zoltan Jr. | 9102818 | OPT | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
One Man |
CS Unirea Alba Iulia |
1. | Bogya Tamas | 8251810 | M21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
NU |
2. | Zinca Ionut | 8668799 | M21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
NU |
3. | Anghel Marius | 8668800 | M45 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
NU |
CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc |
1. | Suciu Madalina | 8041292 | F21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
Mixt |
2. | Ráduly Annamária | 8639474 | F45 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
Mixt |
3. | Antal Rózália | | F55 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
Mixt |
4. | Simion Suciu | 8639471 | M21 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
Mixt |
5. | Ráduly Róbert Kálmán | 8639469 | M45 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
Mixt |
6. | Szalay Zoltán | | M55 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
Mixt |
7. | Farkas Lajos | 2088138 | M65 | CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc | Romania | |
NU |
Palatul Copiilor Arad |
1. | Kopka David | 2149369 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
NU |
2. | Costea Tudor | 2105591 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
NU |
3. | Hoffmann Lars | 2149370 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
NU |
4. | Klein Daniel | 1300008 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
NU |
5. | Marcu Edgar | 2014802 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
NU |
6. | Nica Mark | 1421741 | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
NU |
7. | Kopka Sara | 2149375 | OPI | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
NU |
8. | Klein Adriana | 2144194 | OPI | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
NU |
9. | Suciu Dragos | 2144193 | OPT | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
NU |
10. | Pampa Dan | 2144195 | OPT | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
One Man |
11. | Hoffmann Berei Irén | 2149371 | OPT | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
NU |
PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU |
1. | Deconescu Natalia | 8640214 | F45 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
Mixt |
2. | Valentina Adriana Marcu | 2013111 | M14 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
Mixt |
3. | Razvan Gabriel Voicu | 8040734 | M21 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
Mixt |
4. | Adrian Florin Marcu | 8040740 | M55 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
Mixt |
Universitatea Craiova |
1. | Croitoru Cristina | 1300015 | F20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
NU |
2. | Croitoru Cristina | 1300015 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
Mixt |
3. | Minoiu Veronica | 8002321 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
Mixt |
4. | Piringiu Marinela | 8002322 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
Mixt |
5. | Anghel Andra | 8002320 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
Mixt |
6. | Mirea Cristian Andrei | 8002312 | M14 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
One Man |
7. | Mirea Cristian Andrei | 8002312 | M16 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
NU |
8. | Deaconescu Constantin | 8002313 | M16 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
NU |
9. | Deaconescu Constantin | 8002313 | M18 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
NU |
10. | Mirea Radu Mihai | 8002314 | M18 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
One Man |
11. | Deaconescu Constantin | 8002313 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
Mixt |
12. | Minoiu George Emilian | 8002315 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
Mixt |
13. | Barkasz Daniel | 8000403 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
Mixt |
14. | Blejdea Alexandru | 8002323 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
Mixt |
15. | Rosca Dionisie | 1300004 | M55 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
NU |
16. | Minoiu Emilian | 8002317 | M65 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
NU |