v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2023 5 days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 704)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Edelhaeuser Isabell2163BEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Pandel KlaraBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Robida TiaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Stražar KatarinaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Skalar JanBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Kotar JakobBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Rossen Heidi Friis2448103BEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Lahajner AlenkaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Kokalj BarbaraBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Ciuha TodBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Veršovnik AlenM10Individuals/No club
12.Senosiain Xabi7212571M40Individuals/No clubYES
13.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Mingaleev Albert1399484M55Individuals/No club
15.Edelhaeuser Frank1230667OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Mosbech Smith Savannah Sophia2074609W10-SHADOWEDIndividuals/No clubYES

Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub
1.Maráz Botond8285911M12Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
2.Bélai Kornél Márk8110710M12Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
3.Harkányi Bálint8009984M12Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
4.Horváth Csegő8110810M14Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
5.Maráz Mátyás8444005M16Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
6.Józsa Kende8288281M16Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
7.Pintér Gergő8071126M16Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
8.Maráz Levente8088844M16Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
9.Harkányi Zoltán8517363M40Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
10.Patkós Tamás8197607M45Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
11.Maráz Gábor8055595M50Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
12.Pápai János8101958M65Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
13.Pápainé Poós Ildikó45263OPEN CAlba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
14.Harkányi Enikő9110000W10Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
15.Antal Petra8062009W14Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
16.Tóth Viven Réka8100526W14Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
17.Patkós Fruzsina8080513W16Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
18.Zólyomi Dóra8080620W16Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
19.Gecse Zille Borbála8111104W16Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
20.Bélai-Sztastyik Dóra8060382W40Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES
21.Kovács Edit8008024W40Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHungaryYES

Allerød OrienteringsKlub
1.Maarup Tore Emil8089688M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
2.Maarup Mads Christian8664250M18Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
3.Maarup Jens Knud8016664M55Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
4.Maarup Majken711267OPEN CAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES

Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Polgár Bátor2092462M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
2.Héra Szilárd8076604M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
3.Héra Olivér8005867M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
4.Molnár Péter1420295M21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
5.Jámbor Zsigmond2051267M21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
6.Szalay Levente8241299M21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
7.Héra Viktória8013390W16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
8.Dorina Pap8200228W16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
9.Juhász Júlia2092464W35Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Robinson Thibaut8643983M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2.Robinson Eleonore1405886W21A LONGAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES

ARCES OK
1.Scalzotto Francesco8419423M16ARCES OKItalyYES

ARDF team Slovakia
1.Kral Jozef8627M55ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
2.Kralova Miriam8625W21BARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES

asa tel aviv
1.Friedman Alexander230740M80asa tel avivIsraelYES

ASD Orsa Maggiore
1.Guardini Daniele7210006M21A SHORTASD Orsa MaggioreItalyYES
2.Lanna Linda8501428W20ASD Orsa MaggioreItalyYES

Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Ferrand Guillaume2082864M21EAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
2.Ferrand Pierre8260562M60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
3.Caumette Maelys2302477W14Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
4.Ferrand Christine8144000W55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Bernard Christophe7502517M21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Hofmans Jacques8100356M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
3.Buelens Jenny1960502W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

Auseklis IK
1.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
3.Brikmanis Roberts8142192M21A SHORTAuseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Epners Kristaps8000020M21EAuseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Raitums Valdis8003734M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Lepiksons Alvis8200888M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Freimanis Henrijs8631963M65Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Voiceščuks Dāvis2021187OPEN AAuseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Freimane Madlēna8612211W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Žilinska Annija8507652W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
13.Galvanovska Sofija Sveta8099901W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
14.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
15.Priedīte Henriete8033303W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
16.Miķelsone Madara8150555W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
17.Epnere Lūcija8142200W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
18.Priedite Eleonora8280001W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
19.Raituma Marta1603087W18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
20.Širaka Sindija8220492W21A SHORTAuseklis IKLatviaYES
21.Freimane Madara8000181W21EAuseklis IKLatviaYES
22.Miķelsone Inese8142195W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
23.Freimane Ieva8080050W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
24.Raituma Linda2021281W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
25.Lepiksone Jana8400525W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
26.Šiltere Vija8670521W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES

Azuolas
1.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M50 ULTIMATEAzuolasLithuaniaYES
2.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES

Balatonfüredi Sport Club
1.Vizi Csaba8648824M50Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
2.Makaró Gábor8119372OPEN CBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
3.Vizi Eszter8033335OPEN CBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
4.Vizi Dóra8088803OPEN CBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.Žujsko Bruno7173817M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
2.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
3.Stel BenjAm9910912M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
4.Rooman Claudia201880W21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES

Belgian Military Orienteering Team
1.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES
2.Laval Maxime7589310M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES
3.Vancoetsem MaartenM21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES
4.Kerckhofs Marc973560M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES
5.Bockx Bert1231233M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES
6.Janssens Tomy8000695M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES
7.Vleugels Brent8200795M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES
8.Moreels Jasper8660033M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES
9.Bodart Alicia7001739W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES
10.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES
11.Van De Velde Liesbeth672000W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES
12.Malengreau Amandine8017170W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgiumYES

Blue Lake Racers
1.Nedoborovsky Andriy1470535M50 ULTIMATEBlue Lake RacersGermanyYES

Bushflyers
1.Lang Toby8117849M20BushflyersAustraliaYES
2.Stocks David8004634M20BushflyersAustraliaYES
3.Stocks Matthew8009179M50BushflyersAustraliaYES
4.Stocks Chris8103211W50BushflyersAustraliaYES

C.O.Liège
1.Mazy Arnaud8518931M18C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Mazy Alain7211791M45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Mazy Anaïs8100629W14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Hermans Aline7211897W45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

Cadre Romand Suisse
1.Hottinger James8052739M16Cadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
2.Pellaton Robin8501979M16Cadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
3.Senn Aurélien8035505M16Cadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
4.Pellaton Arnaud8012125M16Cadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
5.Hamel Jules8044660M16Cadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
6.Bührer Matthieu8042023M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
7.Schnyder Elia8070705M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
8.Nagel Tobias8642259M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
9.Risse Térence 8665934M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
10.Schafer Elias8482590M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
11.Wichoud Jérémie8052001M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
12.Lauenstein Jan8642234M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
13.Kuznetsov Victor8650375M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
14.Vogel Jonas8102006M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
15.Nagel Florian7202691M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
16.Kessler Sébastien8642138M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
17.Khlebnikov Philipp8045190M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
18.Beglinger Robin8045160M21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
19.Hamel Justine8051005W21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
20.Berger Sarah8651912W21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
21.van der Burgt Anouk8663215W21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
22.Risse Marion1997001W21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
23.High Heather8667825W21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES
24.van der Burgt Inès8044519W21 ULTIMATECadre Romand SuisseSwitzerlandYES

Central Coast Orienteers
1.Prudhoe Paul8001274M70Central Coast Orienteers AustraliaYES
2.Prudhoe Julia8117872W65Central Coast Orienteers AustraliaYES

Centrum OK
1.Lethagen Olof202281M35Centrum OKSwedenYES

Cleveland Orienteering Klub
1.Archer Duncan8110277M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
2.Archer Pippa8132132W45Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Minguez Alonso Miguel Angel8670239M65CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Henry Axel337085M14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Henry Oriane337078OPEN BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
4.Henry Stéphanie7002028OPEN BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES

Clube de Aventura e Orientação de Sintra
1.Pedro João8269013M16Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
2.Pedro Nuno8269034M40Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
3.Pedro Inês8171114W10Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
4.Pedro Juliana8268892W14Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
5.Pedro Ângela8005379W40Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES

CO Liège
1.Picard Frédéric8097221M50CO LiègeBelgium

CO2
1.Hristov Asen8386788M50CO2ItalyYES
2.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
3.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2ItalyYES

COC - Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
2.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES

CO'Orne Alençon
1.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21ECO'Orne AlençonFranceYES
2.Saillard Charlotte1570327W21BCO'Orne AlençonFranceYES

Corsaorientamento Club Roma
1.Rossi Giulio338164M21ECorsaorientamento Club RomaItalyYES
2.Nisi Giacomo9729727M21ECorsaorientamento Club RomaItalyYES
3.Brandi Adrienne7210007W21ECorsaorientamento Club RomaItalyYES
4.Brandi Andreina7201868W21ECorsaorientamento Club RomaItalyYES

Curragh Naas Orienteering Club
1.O'Boyle Seamus8388883M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2.O' Boyle Senan8140756M65Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
3.Nedzi GosiaW21A SHORTCurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
4.O' Boyle Bernie8217768W65Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
1.Rouse Simon8122218M45Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES

Defence Forces Orienteers
1.Delaney Brendan8451795M60Defence Forces OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Murphy Mairead8217756W55Defence Forces OrienteersIrelandYES

Derwent Valley Orienteers
1.Duckworth John8010434M55Derwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Devyni OSK
1.Zhuravlev Ivan2130250M12Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Voveris Eldar7202601M14Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Voveris Edgaras8014399M55Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
4.Voveris Maja Eva2068073W10Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
5.Zhuravleva Margarita8030097W14Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
6.Voveriene Tatsiana8643977W21EDevyni OSKLithuaniaYES

Dobra Kapljica
1.Kilibarda AleksandarM21EDobra KapljicaCroatiaYES
2.Šuran JakovM21EDobra KapljicaCroatiaYES
3.Klapčić DraganM21EDobra KapljicaCroatiaYES
4.Bajic DenisM21EDobra KapljicaCroatiaYES
5.Ljubičić SandroM21EDobra KapljicaCroatiaYES

DROT
1.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia
2.Nagy Marja406879W12DROTSlovenia

Dutch Power
1.Schol BorisOPEN BDutch PowerNetherlands

Eksjö SOK
1.Antonsson Viktor8101291M21EEksjö SOKSwedenYES

Fana IL
1.Kocbach Jan8632143M50 ULTIMATEFana ILNorwayYES

FIF Hilleroed
1.Staugaard Torbjørn Høyer8224222M16FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
2.Staugaard Ulrik8077744M50 ULTIMATEFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
3.Staugaard Sigrid Høyer8664228W20FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
4.Staugaard Maria Høyer8077722W50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES

FIN-Hiisirasti
1.Ruuhiala Roope504956M21EFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
2.Ruuhiala Mika504955M60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
3.Ruuhiala Sanni504954W21BFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
4.Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi504953W60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.Lardet Pierre8662214M20Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Lardet Pascal37151M55Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Lardet Eloise8064308W21A SHORTForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Leonard Jen8145410W50 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Fossum IF
1.Michelsen Johan1960821M45Fossum IFNorwayYES
2.Michelsen Marianne1460894OPEN BFossum IFNorwayYES
3.Michelsen Mikkel1429865OPEN BFossum IFNorwayYES

Friuli MTB & Orienteering
1.Agostini Federica8064475W40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES

Galilee O Club
1.Lapushner Leubov1396153W70Galilee O ClubIsraelYES

Garingal Orienteers Inc
1.Lithgow James8660005M65Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES
2.Junghans Ron8117886M80Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES
3.Junghans Barbara8652586W70Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES

GEN
1.Doherty Gavan1407573OPEN BGENIrelandYES
2.Doherty Santina50905OPEN CGENIrelandYES
3.Doherty Giulia51040OPEN CGENIrelandYES
4.Doherty James51013OPEN CGENIrelandYES

Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.
1.Larotella Roberto8083001M35 ULTIMATEGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Pannier Pascal8020970M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES

Haunold Orienteering Team
1.Wibmer LeonhardM10-SHADOWEDHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Wibmer TheodorM10-SHADOWEDHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
3.Wibmer Andreas7101280M21 ULTIMATEHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
4.Wibmer Zuzana2034076OPEN BHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES

Herlufsholm
1.Munck Svend-erik1013307M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
2.Knudsen Anders8653089M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
3.Tanderup Susanne8635802M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
4.Kristensen Arne8702019M60Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
5.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES

Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1.Sani Mikko8680049M70Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
2.Sani Tuula8137547W60Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES

Hong Kong Orienteering Club
1.Chung Wai Nang8014132M60Hong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
2.Cheng Ping Kuen8083338OPEN AHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
3.LEE Man Wai8082228OPEN AHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
4.Law Wai Kay1815050OPEN AHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES

HSE Szentendre
1.Györffy Gabriella8160367W55HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
2.Mátyás Ildikó8090563W60HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
3.Kármán Katalin8121258W65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald8120667M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8030766W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES

HSV Ried im Innkreis
1.Fischerleitner Lorenz8060610M14HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
2.Fischerleitner Clemens8001807M16HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
3.Fischerleitner Peter8280372M50HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
4.Fischerleitner Karoline8002811W45HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES

IFK Umeå
1.Malmberg Oskar830524M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES

Irish ROvers
1.Geoghegan Marcus7300273OPEN BIrish ROversIrelandYES
2.Short Don8170700OPEN BIrish ROversIrelandYES
3.Weston Dave1006610OPEN BIrish ROversIrelandYES
4.Brennan Philip1399017OPEN BIrish ROversIrelandYES
5.Malone Mariia7006011W21BIrish ROversIrelandYES
6.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATEIrish ROversIrelandYES
7.O'connell Mary434425W60Irish ROversIrelandYES
8.Ryasna Lyubov1000415W70Irish ROversIrelandYES

Järfälla OK
1.Resch Barbara427046BEGINNERSJärfälla OKSwedenYES
2.Wernersson Ludvig2214204M10-SHADOWEDJärfälla OKSwedenYES
3.Wernersson Fabian2447933M12Järfälla OKSwedenYES
4.Wernersson Niklas30508M45Järfälla OKSwedenYES
5.Resch Barbara427046OPEN CJärfälla OKSwedenYES

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
1.Zdobinská Lucie68263W21A SHORTJiskra Havlíčkův BrodCzech RepublicYES
2.Nováková Hana2106725W40Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodCzech RepublicYES
3.Fencíková Vladislava8013883W50Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodCzech RepublicYES

Junior Team Trentino
1.Gianelle Marco8101608M16Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
2.Santuari Davide8030079M16Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
3.Borinato Gabriele8010706M18Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
4.Debiasi Dennis8005285M21A SHORTJunior Team TrentinoItalyYES
5.Sandri Eddy8112336M40Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
6.Gaio Elettra8644433W16Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES
7.D'incau Alessia8001438W16Junior Team TrentinoItalyYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES

Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
1.Šrámek Jaromír8680320M50Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES

KOB Děčín
1.Havel Michal1413339M21A SHORTKOB DěčínCzech RepublicYES
2.Hovorka Ladislav8017400OPEN BKOB DěčínCzech RepublicYES
3.Burdova Simona7667667OPEN BKOB DěčínCzech RepublicYES
4.Havlová Aneta7434894W10-SHADOWEDKOB DěčínCzech RepublicYES
5.Hovorková Marie8008279W18KOB DěčínCzech RepublicYES

Konnerud IL
1.Boström Jack1668866M10Konnerud ILNorwayYES
2.Boström Ted1566666M14Konnerud ILNorwayYES
3.Boström Jim306641OPEN BKonnerud ILNorwayYES

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Grycova Katerina8409879OPEN AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Gryc Tomas8100027OPEN BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Grycova Veronika8125988OPEN BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
4.Grycova Jana995875OPEN CKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES

Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1.Kyyrönen Heikki8519682M75Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2.Kyyrönen Paula354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES

Kyivska Rus
1.Fedosieieva Hanna8504000W21EKyivska RusUkraine

Lagan Valley Orienteers
1.Murphy Zach8371001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Murphy Dan8141415M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Murphy Denis8371000W65Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES

LAPA
1.Triola Casas Nuria2102877BEGINNERSLAPASpainYES
2.Sunyol Lison Jordi1391383M45LAPASpainYES

LG Stettlen
1.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES

Loimaan Jankko
1.Ylitalo MattiM55Loimaan JankkoFinlandYES

LOve O team
1.Pires Jose234276M50LOve O teamPortugalYES

Mariborski OK
1.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21A SHORTMariborski OKSloveniaYES
2.Allwinger Tünde8200773W50Mariborski OKSloveniaYES

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Tressol Bruno8202221M55Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES

Melbourne Forest Racers
1.Key SusanW60Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia

Modiin O club
1.Yodfat Ofer2071017M65Modiin O clubIsraelYES
2.Manor Moshe2071385OPEN BModiin O clubIsrael
3.Weiss Hagit2088710OPEN CModiin O clubIsrael
4.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsraelYES

Molde og Omegn Idrettsforening
1.Opheim Adrian7204921M21EMolde og Omegn IdrettsforeningNorwayYES
2.Lindkvist Ida2057227W21EMolde og Omegn IdrettsforeningNorwayYES

Motokurzeme
1.Strauss Mareks8655437M50MotokurzemeLatviaYES

Moxina OK
1.Huang Yiching8104072W35Moxina OKTaiwanYES
2.Chuang Peichi8662075W45Moxina OKTaiwanYES

MTV Seesen
1.Friedrichs Bjarne8280690M21 ULTIMATEMTV SeesenGermanyYES

Nelson Orienteering Club
1.Horne Amelia8501125W21ENelson Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

North West Orienteering Club
1.Murphy Rob8051973M50North West Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum
1.Papp Aron8183017M18Nyíregyházi SportcentrumHungary
2.Papp Laszlo8000554M45Nyíregyházi SportcentrumHungary
3.Papp Samuel8000502OPEN BNyíregyházi SportcentrumHungary

OC O-Kompas
1.Savchenko Illia895128M12OC O-KompasUkraine
2.Ryzhkov Andriy2300408M12OC O-KompasUkraine
3.Chykin Sviatoslav1301299M14OC O-KompasUkraine
4.Horashko Volodymyr2008656M16OC O-KompasUkraine
5.Shyrykalova Anna1300772W12OC O-KompasUkraine
6.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21 ULTIMATEOC O-KompasUkraineYES

Odense OK
1.Sigvardt Anders8008512M16Odense OKDenmarkYES
2.Sigvardt Peter8515568M40Odense OKDenmarkYES
3.Sigvardt Alice141685OPEN COdense OKDenmarkYES
4.Sigvardt Ida Marie1422365W12Odense OKDenmarkYES

OK Azimut
1.Sedej Žiga8639742M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Rok8639740M14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej David8639743M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej Matej8639741M40OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej Vlado1398546M70OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Lapajne Janko406850M70OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPEN AOK AzimutSloveniaYES
8.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPEN BOK AzimutSloveniaYES

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Hribar Anica8639720W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES

OK Chickens
1.Soden Leith8064420M20OK ChickensAustraliaYES
2.Afnan Remi8069669M20OK ChickensAustraliaYES
3.Dalheim Max8641495M21A SHORTOK ChickensAustraliaYES
4.Haines Angus8008500M21EOK ChickensAustraliaYES

OK Japetić
1.Milković Patrick8501440M18OK JapetićCroatiaYES
2.Vujanić Filip8071660M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
3.Pongrac Branimir8285921M45OK JapetićCroatiaYES
4.Delić Dora8333356W14OK JapetićCroatiaYES

OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR
1.Havlová Adéla8660528W21A SHORTOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES

OK Maksimir
1.Strmečki Vibor1422007M16OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
2.Jakšić Mirka1261971OPEN BOK MaksimirCroatiaYES
3.Strmečki Petar7889999OPEN BOK MaksimirCroatiaYES

OK Njudung
1.Rosén Emma920910W21A SHORTOK NjudungSwedenYES

OK Oest
1.Hooge Ulla1403124W70OK OestDenmarkYES

OK Orion
1.Tišljar Ivo8314625M45OK OrionCroatiaYES

OK Øst, Birkerød
1.Mosbech Smith Alexander Johannes2134103M14OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
2.Bentsen Jens1413385M60OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
3.Jakobsen Jan202006M65OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
4.Tantholdt Svend1401724M70OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
5.Tantholdt Lisa Degn1402987W60OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
6.Halland Birgitte Erskov1413373W60OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES

OK Ris
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M20OK RisCroatiaYES
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277OPEN BOK RisCroatiaYES
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W18OK RisCroatiaYES

OK Roskilde
1.Lindemann Casper434108OPEN AOK RoskildeDenmark

OK SNAB
1.Schou Morten752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
2.Schou Henning7583220M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
3.Schou Helle758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES

OK Tivoli
1.Leskovšek Gregor422525M21A SHORTOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
3.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
4.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES

OK TOBY
1.Cazzolato Toby8300104M20OK TOBYAustraliaYES

OK Vihor
1.Rako Duje8420922M40OK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Rako Paola8300220W16OK VihorCroatiaYES
3.Rako Sabina7003400W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
4.Kušt Maja2067893W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
5.Čalić Violeta2140845W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
6.Stipić Bernardica2067883W40OK VihorCroatiaYES

OK77
1.Ray Tomas1416430M55OK77FinlandYES
2.Ray Carola2118297W55OK77FinlandYES

OKKO
1.Zdanovs Uldis8100999M70OKKOLatviaYES

O-Kyiv
1.Bahlej Danylo2771277M14O-KyivUkraine
2.Tymchakovskyj Oleksandr2181270M16O-KyivUkraine
3.Badrak Oleksandr2146708M16O-KyivUkraine
4.Lanenko Vladyslav2771444M16O-KyivUkraine
5.Balas Maksym8014404M21EO-KyivUkraine
6.Koval Denys8237656M21EO-KyivUkraine
7.Dudnik Illia8014403M21EO-KyivUkraine
8.Shchukin Kostiantyn8072516M21EO-KyivUkraine
9.Ishchenko Veronika 2771473W14O-KyivUkraine
10.Oksiuchenko Yevheniia2771471W16O-KyivUkraine
11.Dudnik Svitlana9201931W21EO-KyivUkraine
12.Dudnik Tetiana2300222W55O-KyivUkraine

ol norska
1.Egger Julian8171205M18ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
2.Egger Thomas8220664M55ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
3.Lüdtke Elise8150470OPEN Col norskaSwitzerlandYES

OL Team Kärnten
1.Binder Lorenz8652332M10OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
2.Kofler Jonas8200071M12OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
3.Sandrisser Jakob8122701M12OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
4.Podyachev Onni8652337M12OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
5.Kofler Elias8200079M14OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
6.Michenthaler Samuel8302060M14OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
7.Meizer Jonas8071007M16OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
8.Binder Martin8230184M21 ULTIMATEOL Team KärntenAustriaYES
9.Sandrisser Uwe8101877M21A SHORTOL Team KärntenAustriaYES
10.Simonitsch Dietmar8050633M21A SHORTOL Team KärntenAustriaYES
11.Binder Annika8652333W10OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
12.Leitner Nyah8652338W12OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
13.Reiner Helena8484008W12OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
14.Sandrisser Hannah8105001W14OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
15.Venhauer Alvina8080710W14OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
16.Kofler Corinna8200053W21BOL Team KärntenAustriaYES
17.Binder Ursula850610W35OL Team KärntenAustriaYES
18.Sandrisser Elisabeth8022044W40OL Team KärntenAustriaYES

OLC Kapreolo
1.Luescher Andreas8660944M60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
2.Lüscher Barbara8660933W60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES

OLC Union Viktring
1.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2.Venhauer Laura8122000W18OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
3.Rass - Venhauer Andrea8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

OLC Winterthur
1.Wälti Jakob64650M12OLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
2.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
3.Brändli Adrian64979M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
4.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
5.Waelti Manuel8644549M55OLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
6.Wälti Emma8230407OPEN BOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
7.Wälti Marlen8662188W16OLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
8.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
9.Eggs Janine252345W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
10.Moser Ruth8643374W50OLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES

OLF Mainz
1.Bader Achim8648940M75OLF MainzGermanyYES
2.Bader Hilde8022407W70OLF MainzGermanyYES

OLG Basel
1.Müller Hanna8025623W21 ULTIMATEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Bieri Sibylle8100050W55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Schaffhausen
1.Brawand Sandro1441992M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
2.Herzog Andreas8642000M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
3.Ringli Fabian8270989M21EOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
4.Kissling Xenia8070995W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
5.Feucht Ladina8640294W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
6.Ringli Corina8251713W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES

OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
1.Wuestenhagen Rolf8120570M50OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES

OLG Welsikon
1.Meier Benno7061056M65OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Meier Mario8001957M65OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
3.Meier Franziska8001991W21A LONGOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
4.Meier Esther8001954W65OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES

OLifant
1.Op De Weegh Kimi575700M18OLifantNetherlands
2.Heikoop mark2019049M35 ULTIMATEOLifantNetherlands
3.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756M50 ULTIMATEOLifantNetherlandsYES
4.Riet, van de Dunja8220267W50 ULTIMATEOLifantNetherlandsYES

OLV Eifel
1.Tonneau William8110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
2.Tonneau Samuel347878M45OLV EifelBelgiumYES

OLV Ost
1.Röhner Uwe8662646M50OLV OstGermanyYES
2.Röhl Stefan8667613M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
3.Ziesche Jürgen8277288M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
4.Frenzel Michael8003213M70OLV OstGermanyYES
5.Ziesche Juergen8277288M70OLV OstGermanyYES
6.Genderjahn Ludwig8022400M75OLV OstGermanyYES

OLV Steinberg
1.Coppik Aaron2903M14OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
2.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
3.Coppik Gunnar8200907M50 ULTIMATEOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
4.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
5.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
6.Kosch Iris8141167W55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

Omega
1.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W18OmegaBelgium

Opale Orientation
1.CZERNIAK Jérôme1620501M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
2.Labarre Maria8162051W21A LONGOpale OrientationFranceYES

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Churkin Sergey8150477M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Gavrilov Igor8681449M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zupan Gregor8072525OPEN AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Zupan Romana8639686OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Petrovič Dušan1566506M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Bončina Igor2114457M55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
2.Bončina Vianez422512W10Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
3.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213W35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M70ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

Orienteering Treviso asd
1.Bortolato Leonardo8379887M45Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
2.Caracciolo Elisa2153310OPEN BOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
3.Pizzolato Nicole2302331W21A SHORTOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
4.Lazzaro Federica2302922W21BOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Romano Sebastian8501858M21A SHORTORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.Giudici Piero8507595M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Seriani NicolaOPEN BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
4.Minetto Aurora2420720W21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
5.Margiore Elena349553W50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES

Orienteringsklubben Tor
1.Börjeskog Sofia36263OPEN AOrienteringsklubben TorSwedenYES

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.Chatelon Mae8002217M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
3.Chatelon Lucile8055579W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES

OSK Oriens
1.Mackevicius Tadas8058035M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2.Strolė Salvijus8003278M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
3.Kaminskas Remigijus8016813M45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
4.Salkauskas Algirdas8030091M65OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
5.Simaite Armante8030057W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
6.Krapauskaite Guste8330701W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
7.Gaižiūnaitė Toma8003942W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
8.Cincikaite Migle8030095W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
9.Kevėnaitė Agilė8330630W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
10.Girinskyte Malvina8030060W21A SHORTOSK OriensLithuaniaYES

Ostmarka OK
1.Farkas Lorant2107021M45Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
2.Juhasz KatalinW45Ostmarka OKNorwayYES

O'Team Besançon
1.De Neyer Quentin7211793M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES

Paimion Rasti
1.Savolainen Paula2041761W55Paimion RastiFinlandYES

Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1.Kete Ivo2034084M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
2.Čufer Stanko2034098M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Sanvito Anna Maria8651369BEGINNERSPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Polisportiva G.Masi
1.Madella Remo9200299OPEN BPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES

Post SV Dresden
1.Edelhaeuser Nick8241104OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2.Rothkegel Thomas8002326OPEN CPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
3.Sihver Wiebke8130668W55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Tervo Vesa520314M70Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES

Rakvere Orienteeringclub
1.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M10Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
2.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M14Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
3.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES

Rasti-Hyry
1.Partanen Juha8300964M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
2.Partanen Timo8020659M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
3.Partanen Tuula7210255W55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
4.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Arn Bea8131336W65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Rivetta Andrea8003364OPEN ASemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES

Sever
1.Mokryi Mykhailo2771483M12SeverUkraine
2.Tkachenko Kyrylo1110282M12SeverUkraine
3.Posypaiko Yehor2146712M12SeverUkraine
4.Paiuk Artem2771447M12SeverUkraine
5.Tomashevskiy Andriy2771454M12SeverUkraine
6.Kulakov Tymofii2771466M12SeverUkraine
7.Ivanov Denys7200280M12SeverUkraine
8.Polskyi Tymofii2771460M14SeverUkraine
9.Sielieznov Ihor2771481M14SeverUkraine
10.Kozak Stanislav2771472M14SeverUkraine
11.Solovenko Oleh2620672M16SeverUkraine
12.Zhytkov Yevhen2771476M16SeverUkraine
13.Petrenko Volodymyr8006674M16SeverUkraine
14.Havryliuk Taras2771446M18SeverUkraine
15.Pepryk Oleh8001533M18SeverUkraine
16.Tomashevskiy Nazar2771467M18SeverUkraine
17.Skachkov Maksym8162978M35SeverUkraine
18.Korshunkova Tetiana2771463OPEN CSeverUkraine
19.Svirepova Yelyzaveta1300229W10SeverUkraine
20.Kyslian Diana1070648W12SeverUkraine
21.Lomkova Valeriia2771448W12SeverUkraine
22.Hrynko UlianaW12SeverUkraine
23.Shyta Anna1021256W16SeverUkraine
24.Borodavka Sofiia2771457W18SeverUkraine
25.Askerova Svitlana8001532W18SeverUkraine
26.Mizerniuk Myroslava2771475W18SeverUkraine
27.Kompanets Kateryna2771484W18SeverUkraine
28.Simonova Marharyta1426954W20SeverUkraine
29.Lopatenko Anna8506626W21A SHORTSeverUkraine
30.Balas Anna8269185W21ESeverUkraine
31.Dotsenko Olena8031387W35SeverUkraine
32.Ivanova Nataliya8503987W35SeverUkraine
33.Kononova Alfiia1408880W50SeverUkraine
34.Kostina Olena8330693W50SeverUkraine
35.Huz Liubov2771465W65SeverUkraine

Silvanus Sportegyesület
1.Tóth Balázs Gergő8030113M10Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
2.Tóth Zoltán8077779M45Silvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES
3.Tóth Nóra Csenge46119W10-SHADOWEDSilvanus SportegyesületHungaryYES

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Bulička Martin8660380M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Marek Filip8660438M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Koča Vojtěch8005438M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
4.Urbánek Tomáš8670828M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
5.Kučera Tomáš8660418M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Marek Vojtech8660413M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
7.Racek Josef8663130M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
8.Urbanek Adam8660426M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Zhanal Jan8660422M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Jordanov Alexandr8660419M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Braveny Vit8137510M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Coufal Jachym8660432M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Mokry Stanislav8660442M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Hirs Otakar8656722M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Zimmermann Štěpán8660448M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Brlica Pavel8660414M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Hiklová Eva8003521W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Rotkova Veronika8076008W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Finstrlová Kristýna8660429W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Barnatova Magda8648551W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Mynářová Markéta8516457W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Tomanova Eliska8116744W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Finstrlová Julie8660424W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Barnatova Klara8660403W20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
25.Rotkova Marketa8660409W20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Zhanalova Barbora8644886W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Hruskova Lenka8516455W55SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Kollenbach Peter8449448M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
2.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
3.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES

SKIO Latvia
1.Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido8008811M65SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
2.Zvaigzne Mudīte9990555W60SKIO LatviaLatviaYES

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Chupek Jozef7204980M50Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
2.Chupekova Silvia7204971W50Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES

SOB Olomouc
1.Jilkova Lenka8680425W18SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
2.Jilkova Hana8116765W40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES

Søllerød OK
1.Becker Lukas8505424M21 ULTIMATESøllerød OKDenmarkYES
2.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W21ESøllerød OKDenmarkYES
3.Kaae-nielsen Alberte8645451W21ESøllerød OKDenmarkYES

Soproni MAFC
1.Spiegl Zsuzsanna4719BEGINNERSSoproni MAFCHungaryYES
2.Talpas Pál233610BEGINNERSSoproni MAFCHungaryYES
3.Spiegl Janos8384665M70Soproni MAFCHungaryYES
4.Spiegl Anna233612OPEN CSoproni MAFCHungaryYES

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Tryner Euan8261104M21 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Tryner Peter8310374M35 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Tryner Freya8130307W16South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Tryner Pauline8199072W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Southern Arrows
1.Carter Zoe8117860W20Southern ArrowsAustraliaYES
2.Brautigam Evalin8007038W21ESouthern ArrowsAustralia

SpaceHub
1.Ščeglov Oleg8316073M35SpaceHubSloveniaYES
2.Ščeglova Jevgenija633336W12SpaceHubSloveniaYES
3.Stepanova Anna1301411W40SpaceHubSloveniaYES

SPOBO
1.Huber Kurt8113485M75SPOBOSwitzerlandYES

Sports Orientation Lunéville
1.Blondeau Célian808012006M18Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
2.Fuselier Sylvette362866OPEN BSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
3.Blondeau François34062OPEN BSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES

SRD Alpe Adria trek i trail
1.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21 ULTIMATESRD Alpe Adria trek i trailCroatiaYES
2.Štanfel Urša8668995W21BSRD Alpe Adria trek i trailCroatiaYES

SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteering
1.Tič Ruben2120839M20SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
2.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPEN BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Tonn Konrad8606453M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2.Janus Andrea8201940W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
3.Tonn Gisela8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

SV Mietraching
1.Vogl Roland8077022M21A SHORTSV MietrachingGermanyYES

SV Robotron Dresden
1.Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold8606441M65SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2.Juckelandt Sabine8606442W60SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES

SV TU Ilmenau
1.Tröße Lutz8070750M70SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
2.Trösse Christiane8632142W21 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
3.Tröße Renate8050254W65SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Boris8639670M50 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Izabela980592W10-SHADOWEDŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Škerjanc Ema520504W10-SHADOWEDŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Plavčak Ana2045587W40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Takas OSK
1.Smilgius Audrius7003276M45Takas OSKLithuaniaYES

Team Friuli Venezia Giulia
1.Dainese Giulio52811M10-SHADOWEDTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
2.Giudici Gabriele232678M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
3.Sacilotto Gianluca8111803M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
4.Dainese Matteo8111801M40Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
5.Siega Gianfranco2091671M65Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
6.Sessi Beatrice2141187W10Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
7.Dainese Alice8003358W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
8.Sessi Giorgia2133353W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
9.Paolillo Teresa8003362W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
10.Ambrosio Giada2133335W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
11.Dainese Sofia8003359W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
12.Pecorari Iris8004754W21ETeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
13.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
14.Sancin Federica8111802W45Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
15.van Buuren Nadia8123888W50Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES

Technion Carmel
1.Gusev Ilya8638440M50Technion CarmelIsraelYES

ThOR
1.De Neyer Gilles7211838M21EThORBelgium
2.Hertegonne Ellen49017W21BThORBelgiumYES

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Hajdu Martin8110000M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
2.Hajdu Erik8519075OPEN BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
3.Eszter Tóth9010622W21A SHORTTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
4.Hajdu Nelli8062201W21ETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES

TITAN OK
1.Bor Alex8654955M60TITAN OKGermanyYES
2.Kuner Natali8654921W50TITAN OKGermanyYES

TJ Slovan Luhačovice
1.Svizela Vojtech8663204OPEN BTJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES

Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
1.Lezius Noah8188899M18Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
2.van Bentum Klaus8041122M20Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
3.Döllgast Nina8110393W21ETurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES

UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
1.Pachnik Wojciech8210991M21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
2.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693W21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES

USG Chemnitz
1.Zelenin Andrej1399080OPEN BUSG ChemnitzGermanyYES
2.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070OPEN BUSG ChemnitzGermanyYES

USV Jena
1.Geiler Till8010728OPEN AUSV JenaGermanyYES
2.Geiler Susanne7010728OPEN CUSV JenaGermanyYES

Växjö OK
1.Linden Johanna244653BEGINNERSVäxjö OKSwedenYES
2.Andersson Nils30478M10Växjö OKSwedenYES
3.Lindén Linus8619383M14Växjö OKSwedenYES
4.Andersson Joar8090706M14Växjö OKSwedenYES
5.Andersson Albin7902114M40Växjö OKSwedenYES
6.Lenander Per770310OPEN BVäxjö OKSwedenYES
7.Johansson Peter244655OPEN BVäxjö OKSwedenYES
8.Niklasson Johan9041121OPEN BVäxjö OKSwedenYES
9.Niklasson Miranda9070603OPEN CVäxjö OKSwedenYES
10.Lindèn Hilda8639977W16Växjö OKSwedenYES
11.Niklasson Martina8041121W20Växjö OKSwedenYES
12.Lindén Maja8042745W20Växjö OKSwedenYES
13.Gustafsson Eva7912134W40Växjö OKSwedenYES
14.Lenander Katarina8006472W40Växjö OKSwedenYES
15.Rosén Petra421888W50Växjö OKSwedenYES

Vikazim
1.Moisseron Eric1827125M55VikazimFranceYES
2.Moisseron Claire344858W55VikazimFranceYES

Wallachian Independent Team
1.Krejčík Vít416043M10Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
2.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
3.Jahn Pavel7207870M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
4.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
5.Krejcikova Barbora8636187W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
6.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
7.Beranová Vlasta8111134W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
8.Jahnova Helena682101W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES

WARRIOR OC
1.Bagness Martin8628655M60WARRIOR OCUnited KingdomYES

Westfalen
1.Prunsche Christoph8647299M21EWestfalenGermanyYES
2.Kleine Till500937M21EWestfalenGermanyYES
3.Hollmann Inga9070199W21A LONGWestfalenGermanyYES
4.Menn Natalie7202646W21A LONGWestfalenGermanyYES
5.Brodowski Mira8647296W21BWestfalenGermany

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
1.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES

Zèlg
1.Schneider Noldi1003366M65ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
2.Mathys Ursina9101551W45ZèlgSwitzerlandYES

Zempleni
1.Zempleni Andras233619M60ZempleniHungaryYES
2.Zempleni Lilla8030225W21 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES
3.Hajas Csilla233618W50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES