7. Munich O-Cup 2017->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 41)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Vitalii Iarko | 2119193 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Welsch Christian | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Schröder Bernd | 6455 | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Li Sitian | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
Club Gorod |
1. | Zayika Ganna | | Bahn B- Mittel | Club Gorod | Germany | |
2. | Zayika Michael | | Bahn B- Mittel | Club Gorod | Germany | |
CODIV |
1. | Almeida Gonçalves Vinicius | | Bahn A- Lang | CODIV | Brazil | |
L_OL |
1. | Fischer Felix | | Bahn A- Lang | L_OL | Germany | |
OC München |
1. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Despetovic Tihomir | 7207152 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Göbel Heike | 4895 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Göbel Falk | 667798 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
OL Forstern |
1. | Engler Ralf | 7300209 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | Bahn B- Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | Bahn B- Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
7. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C- Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
TGV Horn |
1. | Hirschmiller Renate | 1393102 | Bahn A- Lang | TGV Horn | Germany | |
UKRAINE |
1. | Gutsul Anton | | Bahn A- Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
USV TU Dresden |
1. | Krüger Holm | 7077779 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
2. | Krüger Angelika | 2573 | Bahn B- Mittel | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |