Individuals/No club |
1. | Poienko Mykhailo | 1000402 | M14 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Leigh Turner | 2049324 | M20 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Alias Elan | 2087492 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Peer Yossi | 2071290 | M65+ | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Leonchuk Olga | 1302741 | W16 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | NADREHA YELYZAVETA | 1601763 | W16 | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Meir Anat | 1111774 | W40 | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Kuznetsova Tetiana | 1300260 | W45 | Individuals/No club | | |
ANCO |
1. | Hamel Sophie | 8040178 | W40 | ANCO | Switzerland | |
ASUL Sports Nature |
1. | Basset Regis | 31145 | M50 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
2. | Basset Tess | 408141 | W12 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
3. | Basset Fiona | 31125 | W21 A | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
4. | Basset Laurence | 31141 | W45 | ASUL Sports Nature | France | |
Azuolas |
1. | Miksys Eugenijus | 8644493 | M50 | Azuolas | Lithuania | |
2. | Velde Reda | 8641000 | W35 | Azuolas | Lithuania | |
Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club |
1. | Burian Hana | 2067297 | W45 | Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club | Hungary | |
C.S. BABARUNCA |
1. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
2. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | W50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
Delaware Valley Orienteering Association |
1. | Ahlswede Greg | 1410468 | M21E | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | |
Fellow Riders |
1. | Serban Dan | 430605 | M40 | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
2. | Serban Loredana | 7300251 | Open 1 - Short and easy | Fellow Riders | Romania | |
Fossum IF |
1. | Gylterud Sven Arne | 7202463 | M50 | Fossum IF | Norway | |
Indiana Crossroads Orienteering Club |
1. | Minto Robert | 9101150 | M50 | Indiana Crossroads Orienteering Club | United States | |
2. | Blacklock Brenda | 504572 | W50 | Indiana Crossroads Orienteering Club | United States | |
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu |
1. | Sahin Can Toprak | 2046056 | M12 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Sahin Deniz Cem | 887747 | M12 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
3. | Okmenler Kezban | 2029527 | W40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
4. | Basol Pinar | 8220088 | W40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü |
1. | Karaağaç Aybars Kağan | 2104807 | M12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
2. | Tural Ateş | 2104885 | M12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Mirza Aral Bora | 2104874 | M14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
4. | Arıkan Toprak Işık | 2104889 | M14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
5. | Ökmenler Ali Nihat | 2104822 | M16 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
6. | Karaağaç Alpertunga | 2028665 | M16 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
7. | Özdemir Abdullah | 2083721 | M21E | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
8. | Kurt Mert | 2104842 | M21E | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
9. | Heybetli Tunç | | M40 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
10. | Özdemir Mehmet | | Open 1 - Short and easy | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
11. | Falay Heybetli Deniz | | Open 2 - Short and hard | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
12. | Başol Deniz | 501833 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
13. | Başol Kuzey | 501832 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
14. | Özüak Denizhan | | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
15. | Yılmaz Derin Elif | 2104876 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
16. | Cebeci Ilke Dora | 2104851 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
17. | Arıkan Irmak Ekin | 2104890 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
18. | Heybetli Hazra Derin | 2104846 | W16 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
Leader-tour |
1. | Drach Ivan | 7200265 | M12 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
2. | Holovach Danylo | 1007709 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
3. | Kovalchuk Serafim | 7204649 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
4. | Sviderskyi Igor | 7204641 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
5. | Tatarnikov Mykhailo | 2103535 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
6. | Mahlych Anastasiia | 7200283 | W12 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
7. | Petruniak Tetiana | 7000102 | W12 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
8. | Svidnitska Lesia | 1000406 | W35 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
Lynx |
1. | Isoherranen Sami | 9201500 | M45 | Lynx | Finland | |
MOM Budapest |
1. | Gárdonyi Zsolt | 888342 | M/W 10 | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
2. | Gárdonyi Soma | 2050677 | M16 | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
O'Jura |
1. | Niggli Jurg | 8201167 | M50 | O'Jura | France | |
2. | Niggli Natalja | 880011 | W18 | O'Jura | France | |
3. | Niggli Daria | 1390000 | W40 | O'Jura | France | |
OK Vihor |
1. | Gobec Damir | 585858 | M45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Gobec Ivana | 700021 | W45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
OLG Pfäffikon / |
1. | Gloor Bernard | 8108108 | M50 | OLG Pfäffikon / | Switzerland | |
Orienteering USA |
1. | Zakrevski Peter | 432002 | M20 | Orienteering USA | United States | |
2. | Bordelon Brigitte | 2013586 | W20 | Orienteering USA | United States | |
3. | Christopherson Siri | | W20 | Orienteering USA | United States | |
4. | Christopherson Tyra | 2034211 | W20 | Orienteering USA | United States | |
5. | Petersen Sarah | | W20 | Orienteering USA | United States | |
6. | Sandbo Caroline | | W20 | Orienteering USA | United States | |
Orvosegyetem SC |
1. | Gárdonyi Márk | 2088248 | M45 | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
2. | Fuzy Judit | 505232 | W45 | Orvosegyetem SC | Hungary | |
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers |
1. | Joergensen Carsten | 7010250 | M45 | Peninsula and Plains Orienteers | New Zealand | |
2. | Joergensen Torun | 9091114 | W12 | Peninsula and Plains Orienteers | New Zealand | |
3. | Adams Jenni | 700829 | W45 | Peninsula and Plains Orienteers | New Zealand | |
PSK Pobeda |
1. | Markovic Srdjan | 2077069 | M50 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
2. | Babić Jelena | 1401562 | W55 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
Tipo Orienteering Club |
1. | Gönczi Róbert | 8020501 | Open 2 - Short and hard | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
2. | Magyari Orsolya | 233503 | Open 2 - Short and hard | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
3. | Gönczi Zsuzsa | 8030128 | W12 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
UKS"Traper"Złocieniec |
1. | Mazan Aleksandra | 8650884 | W21 A | UKS"Traper"Złocieniec | Poland | |
Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet |
1. | Bálint Gergő | 8061122 | M12 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
2. | Bálint Ádám | 8041007 | M14 | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
3. | Bálint Bence | 8032575 | Open 2 - Short and hard | Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet | Hungary | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
1. | Mazan Bartłomiej | 921001 | M21E | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Poland | |