v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopaonik Open 2018 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 276)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Kevina AnyangoD7-11Individuals/No club

Azimut
1.Kacin VojkoM50AzimutSlovenia

Azimut plus
1.Ciric Nadja2114759D7-11Azimut plus SerbiaYES
2.Mijic Damjan2114760D7-11Azimut plus SerbiaYES
3.Ciric Vladimir2114751M21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
4.Radivojev Radomir2114754M21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
5.Ciric Kosta2114755M65Azimut plus SerbiaYES
6.Mijic Snezana2114761Open greenAzimut plus SerbiaYES
7.Ratkov Dragan2114752Open greenAzimut plus SerbiaYES
8.Radivojev Miroslava2114758W21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
9.Radivojev Prvoslava2114757W21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
10.Ciric Erzebet2114753W65Azimut plus SerbiaYES

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
2.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES

FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA
1.Moya Rodriguez Andres2054683M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
2.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
3.Ramiro Martin Pablo8654399M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
4.Sabariego Monge Miguel427355M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
5.Tamarit Royo Oscar2021460M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
6.Urquizu Diego Aimar8300899M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
7.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
8.Teruel Sempere Miguel1425717M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
9.Gonzalez Peña Aaron8653284M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
10.Moya Rodriguez Jaime2054680M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
11.Ramirez Sampedro Diego2050453M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
12.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
13.Ballesteros Alguacil Pablo7202225M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
14.Diaz Calatayud Carlos2056755M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
15.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
16.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio7209310M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
17.Fernandez Martinez Saul8651376M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
18.Ramiro Martin Carlos8651380M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
19.Cuartero Tomas1407432M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
20.Hernandez Isaac7024836M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
21.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
22.Tamarit Royo Adrian8655247M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
23.Ferrando Galan Pablo1391506M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
24.Ernaiz Oscar7000476M21AFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
25.Rodriguez Corrochano Diego7204557M21EFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
26.González Pérez Joaquín1398549M45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
27.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo2800607M65FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
28.Martinez Barcelo Marta8651391W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
29.Garcia Hernández Lara 2102915W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
30.Toledo Navarro Patricia8654392W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
31.Peciña Corral Julia7209307W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
32.Reyes Lopez Paula8123455W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
33.Garcia Bautista Lucia2063991W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
34.Ravell Solé Judit2010861W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
35.Grau Olive Lidia1470617W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
36.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
37.Virgili Clara8261004W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
38.Sempere Ureña Carlota7208344W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
39.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
40.Garcia Peñas Maria8654396W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
41.Aparicio Garrigos Marina2010918W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
42.Caro Paton Perez Ana1410469W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
43.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
44.Arnau Ochando Sara8656802W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
45.Florez Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
46.Garcia Vendrell Ainhona1403114W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
47.Gonzalez Peña Nerea8653285W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
48.Basaran Kika8653283W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
49.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
50.Vidal Palacios Sara7090601W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
51.Rodriguez Guixa Montse2023660W45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES

Metropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.
1.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21EMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES

OAK Novi Sad
1.Perić Stanko2077062M45OAK Novi SadSerbia
2.Radojčić Duško2077054M55OAK Novi SadSerbia
3.Vit Dragiša2077064M55OAK Novi SadSerbia
4.Živković Dragana1413324W35OAK Novi SadSerbia
5.Ristic Katica1413323W35OAK Novi SadSerbia

OK DIF
1.Milekic Djordje2114766M16OK DIFSerbia
2.Jaksic Milos233150M21AOK DIFSerbia
3.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia
4.Tatic Natalija2077075W18-20OK DIFSerbia
5.Juhas Irina2077032W35OK DIFSerbia
6.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbia

OK Entuzijast
1.Serafimovski Vase2046135M45OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
2.Ristova Melanija2046137W14OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
3.Serafimovska Hristina2046118W16OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
4.Serafimovska Marija2046156W18-20OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES

OK Jasenica
1.Markovic MarkoM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Novakovic DimitrijeM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Djokic Lazar233196M12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Avramovic DjordjeM16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
5.Talijan Nikola435110M16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
6.Nikodijevic Aleksa233328M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
7.Pavlovic Rade233321M21AOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
8.Radisavljevic Miodrag2015218M70OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
9.Pavlovic NikolaOpen greenOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
10.Marinkovic Emilija233386W12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
11.Lazic AngelinaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
12.Markovic Miljana348532W14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
13.Nikolic NevenaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
14.Momcilovic KalinaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
15.Talijan JovanaW18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
16.Pavlovic Nina23245W21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
17.Ćosić Marija2015228W21EOK JasenicaSerbiaYES

OK Paracin
1.Radovanovic Marko1413994M18-20OK ParacinSerbia
2.Milic Milovan1402030M21EOK ParacinSerbia
3.Radovanovic Dejan233258M45OK ParacinSerbia
4.Krstić Dragan1413995M45OK ParacinSerbia
5.Radovanovic MajaOpen greenOK ParacinSerbia
6.Krstic MajaW18-20OK ParacinSerbia
7.Krstić Milica233045W18-20OK ParacinSerbia

OK Strazilovo
1.Bauer Stefan2070981M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
2.Petrović David2070982M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
3.Husag David2095320M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
4.Popović Srđan2070981M14OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
5.Zeljkovic Milica2095315W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
6.Šimunović Ana2077041W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
7.Bauer Maša2095317W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
8.Popović Mirjana2070986W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES

OK Zlatovrv
1.Koteski MarioM18-20OK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES
2.Van Baelen Michaël1199256M21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES
3.Chkripeska Milena2046111W21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES
4.Chkripeska Meri2046155W21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES

O-mikron
1.Zelinka Jiri232019M21EO-mikronCzech RepublicYES

Orijentiring klub Soko 2015
1.Stevanovic Marko1302835M21AOrijentiring klub Soko 2015SerbiaYES
2.Stevanovic Miroslav233052M55Orijentiring klub Soko 2015SerbiaYES
3.Filipovic Bojana233053W21BOrijentiring klub Soko 2015SerbiaYES

OT Rtanj
1.Maksimovic Blazo7799777M21EOT RtanjSerbia

Planinarski klub Čelik
1.Minic MihajloM12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
2.Milutinovic IlijaM12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
3.Milutinovic LazarM12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
4.Vasiljevic Nemanja2116510M14Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
5.Nikolić Saša7202847M21APlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
6.Vijatovic Aleksandar7202848M21BPlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
7.Mijailoic Milan1407893M21BPlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
8.Coric Zeljko2034133M21EPlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
9.Milovanovic NebojsaM35Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
10.Pavlovic Dragan1417074M45Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
11.Grujic Branko2077055M65Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
12.Nikolić Sofija233096W12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
13.Vuckovic MinaW12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
14.Milutinovic Teodora2116508W35Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia

POSK " PTT "Beograd
1.Vojnovic Rajko233250M55POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES
2.Zagorac Djordje437223M65POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES
3.Radicevic Kristina430326W21APOSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES

PSD Kopaonik
1.Marjanovic Marko1417071M21APSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
2.Bojović Petar2800632M21APSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
3.Arizanović Đorđe500586M21EPSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
4.Marjanovic Vlasta428058M55PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
5.Sentevski Metodije2077027M70PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
6.Nesic Tijana233176W12PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
7.Bojović Milena2800949W21BPSD KopaonikSerbiaYES

PSK Avala
1.Pegan Dusan233134M12PSK AvalaSerbiaYES
2.Spaskovic Nikola1300746M21APSK AvalaSerbiaYES
3.Savic Sinisa1002016M21EPSK AvalaSerbiaYES
4.Zolnaj Stanislav2099332M70PSK AvalaSerbiaYES
5.Zolnaj Milena1417072W21EPSK AvalaSerbiaYES
6.Zolnaj Dragica1417076W65PSK AvalaSerbiaYES

PSK Pobeda
1.Rodić Petar2116501M14PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Blagojević Danilo2046063M18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
3.Banković Aleksa2046061M18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
4.Jankovic Sava348530M18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
5.Markovic Dušan2077070M18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
6.Jocić Aleksandar2034115M21APSK PobedaSerbia
7.Milentijević Marko206366M21APSK PobedaSerbia
8.Marković Zlatko206386M21BPSK PobedaSerbia
9.Gigić Ilija233216M21BPSK PobedaSerbia
10.Kandić Čedomir206378M21BPSK PobedaSerbia
11.Bilić Stefan8625374M21EPSK PobedaSerbia
12.Bilic Nikola8090608M21EPSK PobedaSerbia
13.Grujić Marko2066882M21EPSK PobedaSerbia
14.Ivkovic Slobodan1402023M21EPSK PobedaSerbia
15.Krstić Predrag9998889M35PSK PobedaSerbia
16.Nikolić Dejan1302834M35PSK PobedaSerbia
17.Popovic Dejan1394091M35PSK PobedaSerbia
18.Markovic Srdjan2077069M45PSK PobedaSerbia
19.Babić Dušan1401688M55PSK PobedaSerbia
20.Marković Mirela233085Open greenPSK PobedaSerbia
21.Popović Nastasja430954Open greenPSK PobedaSerbia
22.Marković Srdjan2077067Open redPSK PobedaSerbia
23.Marković Ivana233069W14PSK PobedaSerbia
24.Nikolić Robin1413992W14PSK PobedaSerbia
25.Prusac Ana2046064W16PSK PobedaSerbia
26.Ćirić Lenka8257015W18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
27.Grozdanić Jovana2077035W18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
28.Đuričić Vanja1111749W21APSK PobedaSerbia
29.Petrović Milena1414131W21APSK PobedaSerbia
30.Sivački Đurđa9100483W21APSK PobedaSerbia
31.Ćirić Andjelija2028732W21BPSK PobedaSerbia
32.Kandić Tanja206372W21BPSK PobedaSerbia
33.Nikolić Nataša206381W21BPSK PobedaSerbia
34.Bilić Milica8098608W21EPSK PobedaSerbia
35.Veljić Jelena2116505W45PSK PobedaSerbia
36.Babić Jelena1401562W50PSK PobedaSerbia
37.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbia

SK AOK Košutnjak
1.Vukovic Igor1632011M21ESK AOK KošutnjakSerbia

SK DMB
1.Prica Vladimir2066478M45SK DMBSerbia
2.Jovovic Djordje233032M55SK DMBSerbia
3.Suskic Sulejman1413996M55SK DMBSerbia
4.Prica Dusan2077072Open redSK DMBSerbia

SK MAGIC MAP
1.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
2.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
3.Veljović EmilijaW12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
4.Veljović AnđelaW12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
5.Veljović MirjanaW21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
6.Dokmanovic Dragana233387W21ESK MAGIC MAPSerbia
7.Petrovic Natasha437230W35SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES

SK Maslacak
1.Jakovljevic PetarM21BSK MaslacakSerbia
2.Markovic Milovan233033M35SK MaslacakSerbia
3.Sokovovski IgorM35SK MaslacakSerbia
4.Jakovljevic Dusan233199M45SK MaslacakSerbia
5.Jakovljevic MilicaOpen greenSK MaslacakSerbia
6.Jelic Aleksandra233273W21ASK MaslacakSerbia
7.Jelic Dijana348544W21BSK MaslacakSerbia
8.Djordjevic JelenaW35SK MaslacakSerbia
9.Jakovljevic NadaW45SK MaslacakSerbia

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Sladič Roman442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Valdi
1.Yordanov Filip 2006451M12ValdiBulgariaYES
2.Ivandzhikov Boyan 9101712M18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
3.Kotkov Toma 8640387M18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
4.Jordanov Martin 2056478M18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
5.Dimitrov Teodor 2044938M21EValdiBulgariaYES
6.Yordanova Desislava 2008652W16ValdiBulgariaYES
7.Dyaksova Evangelina 8082808W16ValdiBulgariaYES
8.Georgieva Niya9102938W18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
9.Dyaksova Andreya 8083808W18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
10.Dimitrova Elena 7200397W21AValdiBulgariaYES
11.Ivandjikova Desislava 2013460W45ValdiBulgariaYES
12.Marinova Krassimira1409414W60ValdiBulgariaYES
13.Kyuchukova Stanka 1409431W60ValdiBulgariaYES

VALERI TEAM
1.ZACHESHYHRYVA BOHDAN 1300174M18-20VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
2.TRIMBOI IHOR9200155M45VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
3.HLUSHENKOV VITALII 9200168M45VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
4.SURKOVA POLINA 1300347W18-20VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
5.GAVRYLENKO LIDIIA 1300268W60VALERI TEAMUkraineYES

Vojska Srbije
1.Coric NikolaM12Vojska SrbijeSerbia
2.Vuklis Vuk1402027M16Vojska SrbijeSerbia
3.Danilovic Nikola1402021M16Vojska SrbijeSerbia
4.Marinkovic Aleksa1402019M18-20Vojska SrbijeSerbia
5.Cvetic Marjan1402025M18-20Vojska SrbijeSerbia
6.Ristovic Dragan1402028M21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
7.Stanisic DaliborM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
8.Matic IgorM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
9.Lazovic Nikola1402029M21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
10.Antic MarkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
11.Grahovac DarkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
12.Spasojevic DraganM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
13.Jovanovic DejanM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
14.Radenkovic MarkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
15.Prascevic DavorM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
16.Vranes ZeljkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
17.Jovanovic StefanM21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
18.Cosovic StevoM21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
19.Mitic IvanM21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
20.Kovacevic MilanM21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
21.Vojnovic SasaM21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
22.Mijailovic VukasinM21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
23.Dokmanovic MiroslavM21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
24.Coric Mladen1402026M45Vojska SrbijeSerbia
25.Coric MilicaOpen redVojska SrbijeSerbia
26.Trivudza Lidija1402017W18-20Vojska SrbijeSerbia
27.Markovic Marija2099332W21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
28.Peuraca Nevena233303W21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
29.Milanovic OliveraW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
30.Colic MarinaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
31.Bogdanovic ZoranaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
32.Morovic TamaraW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
33.Crnobrnja JelenaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
34.Ilic IvanaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
35.Saric Jelena1402022W21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
36.Manojlovic KatarinaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
37.Peric JelenaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
38.Djelekar MarinaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
39.Sokolovic IvanaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
40.Stankovic Jelena233392W21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
41.Bogicevic DijanaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
42.Nikolic MajaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
43.Kulic AnaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
44.Milovanovic NevenaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
45.Lazarevic MajaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
46.Vuletic Tamara233238W21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
47.Milosavljevic MilenaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia