v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopaonik Open 2018 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 280)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Azimut
1.Kacin VojkoM50AzimutSloveniaYES

Azimut plus
1.Ciric Nadja2114759D7-11Azimut plus SerbiaYES
2.Mijic Damjan2114760D7-11Azimut plus SerbiaYES
3.Radivojev Radomir2114754M21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
4.Ciric Vladimir2114751M21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
5.Ciric Kosta2114755M65Azimut plus SerbiaYES
6.Mijic Snezana2114761Open greenAzimut plus SerbiaYES
7.Ratkov Dragan2114752Open greenAzimut plus SerbiaYES
8.Radivojev Miroslava2114758W21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
9.Radivojev Prvoslava2114757W21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
10.Ciric Erzebet2114753W65Azimut plus SerbiaYES

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
2.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES

FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA
1.Moya Rodriguez Andres2054683M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
2.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
3.Ramiro Martin Pablo8654399M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
4.Sabariego Monge Miguel427355M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
5.Tamarit Royo Oscar2021460M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
6.Urquizu Diego Aimar8300899M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
7.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
8.Moya Rodriguez Jaime2054680M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
9.Ramirez Sampedro Diego2050453M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
10.Gonzalez Peña Aaron8653284M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
11.Teruel Sempere Miguel1425717M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
12.Fernandez Martinez Saul8651376M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
13.Ramiro Martin Carlos8651380M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
14.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio7209310M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
15.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
16.Ballesteros Alguacil Pablo7202225M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
17.Diaz Calatayud Carlos2056755M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
18.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
19.Ferrando Galan Pablo1391506M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
20.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
21.Tamarit Royo Adrian8655247M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
22.Cuartero Tomas1407432M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
23.Hernandez Isaac7024836M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
24.Ernaiz Oscar7000476M21AFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
25.Rodriguez Corrochano Diego7204557M21EFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
26.González Pérez Joaquín1398549M45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
27.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo2800607M65FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
28.Martinez Barcelo Marta8651391W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
29.Grau Olive Lidia1470617W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
30.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
31.Ravell Solé Judit2010861W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
32.Virgili Clara8261004W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
33.Toledo Navarro Patricia8654392W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
34.Reyes Lopez Paula8123455W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
35.Peciña Corral Julia7209307W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
36.Garcia Bautista Lucia2063991W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
37.Garcia Hernández Lara 2102915W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
38.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
39.Arnau Ochando Sara8656802W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
40.Florez Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
41.Sempere Ureña Carlota7208344W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
42.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
43.Garcia Peñas Maria8654396W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
44.Aparicio Garrigos Marina2010918W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
45.Caro Paton Perez Ana1410469W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
46.Basaran Kika8653283W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
47.Vidal Palacios Sara7090601W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
48.Garcia Vendrell Ainhona1403114W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
49.Gonzalez Peña Nerea8653285W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
50.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
51.Rodriguez Guixa Montse2023660W45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES

Metropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.
1.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21EMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES

OAK Novi Sad
1.Vukovic ReljaM12OAK Novi SadSerbia
2.Perić Stanko2077062M45OAK Novi SadSerbia
3.Radojčić Duško2077054M55OAK Novi SadSerbia
4.Vit Dragiša2077064M55OAK Novi SadSerbia
5.Živković Dragana1413324W35OAK Novi SadSerbia
6.Ristic Katica1413323W35OAK Novi SadSerbia

OK DIF
1.Milekic Djordje2114766M16OK DIFSerbiaYES
2.Jaksic Milos233150M21AOK DIFSerbiaYES
3.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbiaYES
4.Tatic Natalija2077075W18-20OK DIFSerbiaYES
5.Juhas Irina2077032W35OK DIFSerbiaYES
6.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbiaYES

OK Entuzijast
1.Serafimovski Vase2046135M45OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
2.Ristova Melanija2046137W14OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
3.Serafimovska Hristina2046118W16OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES
4.Serafimovska Marija2046156W18-20OK EntuzijastMacedoniaYES

OK Jasenica
1.Novakovic DimitrijeM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Djokic Lazar233196M12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Markovic MarkoM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Avramovic DjordjeM16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
5.Talijan Nikola435110M16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
6.Nikodijevic Aleksa233328M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
7.Pavlovic Rade233321M21AOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
8.Radisavljevic Miodrag2015218M70OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
9.Pavlovic NikolaOpen greenOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
10.Marinkovic Emilija233386W12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
11.Momcilovic KalinaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
12.Nikolic NevenaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
13.Markovic Miljana348532W14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
14.Lazic AngelinaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
15.Talijan JovanaW18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
16.Pavlovic Nina23245W21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
17.Ćosić Marija2015228W21EOK JasenicaSerbiaYES

OK Paracin
1.Radovanovic Marko1413994M18-20OK ParacinSerbia
2.Aleksandar MilojkovicM21BOK ParacinSerbia
3.Milic Milovan1402030M21EOK ParacinSerbia
4.Krstić Dragan1413995M45OK ParacinSerbiaYES
5.Radovanovic Dejan233258M45OK ParacinSerbia
6.Radovanovic MajaOpen greenOK ParacinSerbia
7.Krstic MajaW18-20OK ParacinSerbiaYES
8.Krstić Milica233045W18-20OK ParacinSerbiaYES

OK Strazilovo
1.Bauer Stefan2070981M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
2.Petrović David2070982M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
3.Husag David2095320M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
4.Popović Srđan2070981M14OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
5.Šimunović Ana2077041W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
6.Bauer Maša2095317W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
7.Popović Mirjana2070986W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
8.Zeljkovic Milica2095315W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES

OK Zlatovrv
1.Koteski MarioM18-20OK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES
2.Van Baelen Michaël1199256M21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES
3.Chkripeska Meri2046155W21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES
4.Chkripeska Milena2046111W21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES

O-mikron
1.Zelinka Jiri232019M21EO-mikronCzech RepublicYES

Orijentiring klub Soko 2015
1.Stevanovic Marko1302835M21AOrijentiring klub Soko 2015SerbiaYES
2.Stevanovic Miroslav233052M55Orijentiring klub Soko 2015SerbiaYES
3.Filipovic Bojana233053W21BOrijentiring klub Soko 2015SerbiaYES

OT Rtanj
1.Maksimovic Blazo7799777M21EOT RtanjSerbia

Planinarski klub Čelik
1.Minic MihajloM12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
2.Milutinovic LazarM12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
3.Milutinovic IlijaM12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
4.Vasiljevic Nemanja2116510M14Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
5.Nikolić Saša7202847M21APlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
6.Vijatovic Aleksandar7202848M21BPlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
7.Mijailoic Milan1407893M21BPlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
8.Coric Zeljko2034133M21EPlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
9.Milovanovic NebojsaM35Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
10.Pavlovic Dragan1417074M45Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
11.Grujic Branko2077055M65Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
12.Nikolić Sofija233096W12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
13.Vuckovic MinaW12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
14.Milutinovic Teodora2116508W35Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia

POSK " PTT "Beograd
1.Vojnovic Rajko233250M55POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES
2.Zagorac Djordje437223M65POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES
3.Radicevic Kristina430326W21APOSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES

PSD Kopaonik
1.Marjanovic Marko1417071M21APSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
2.Bojović Petar2800632M21APSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
3.Arizanović Đorđe500586M21EPSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
4.Marjanovic Vlasta428058M55PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
5.Sentevski Metodije2077027M70PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
6.Nesic Tijana233176W12PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
7.Bojović Milena2800949W21BPSD KopaonikSerbiaYES

PSK Avala
1.Pegan Dusan233134M12PSK AvalaSerbiaYES
2.Spaskovic Nikola1300746M21APSK AvalaSerbiaYES
3.Savic Sinisa1002016M21EPSK AvalaSerbiaYES
4.Zolnaj Stanislav2099332M70PSK AvalaSerbiaYES
5.Zolnaj Milena1417072W21EPSK AvalaSerbiaYES
6.Zolnaj Dragica1417076W65PSK AvalaSerbiaYES

PSK Pobeda
1.Rodić Petar2116501M14PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
2.Blagojević Danilo2046063M18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
3.Banković Aleksa2046061M18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
4.Jankovic Sava348530M18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
5.Markovic Dušan2077070M18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
6.Jocić Aleksandar2034115M21APSK PobedaSerbiaYES
7.Milentijević Marko206366M21APSK PobedaSerbiaYES
8.Marković Zlatko206386M21BPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
9.Gigić Ilija233216M21BPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
10.Kandić Čedomir206378M21BPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
11.Bilić Stefan8625374M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
12.Bilic Nikola8090608M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
13.Grujić Marko2066882M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
14.Ivkovic Slobodan1402023M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
15.Krstić Predrag9998889M35PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
16.Nikolić Dejan1302834M35PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
17.Popovic Dejan1394091M35PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
18.Markovic Srdjan2077069M45PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
19.Todosic SnezanaM50PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
20.Babić Dušan1401688M55PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
21.Marković Mirela233085Open greenPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
22.Popović Nastasja430954Open greenPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
23.Marković Srdjan2077067Open redPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
24.Marković Ivana233069W14PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
25.Nikolić Robin1413992W14PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
26.Prusac Ana2046064W16PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
27.Ćirić Lenka8257015W18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
28.Grozdanić Jovana2077035W18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
29.Đuričić Vanja1111749W21APSK PobedaSerbiaYES
30.Petrović Milena1414131W21APSK PobedaSerbiaYES
31.Sivački Đurđa9100483W21APSK PobedaSerbiaYES
32.Ćirić Andjelija2028732W21BPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
33.Kandić Tanja206372W21BPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
34.Nikolić Nataša206381W21BPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
35.Todosic NatasaW21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
36.Bilić Milica8098608W21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
37.Veljić Jelena2116505W45PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
38.Babić Jelena1401562W50PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
39.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbiaYES

SK AOK Košutnjak
1.Vukovic Igor1632011M21ESK AOK KošutnjakSerbiaYES

SK DMB
1.Prica Vladimir2066478M45SK DMBSerbiaYES
2.Jovovic Djordje233032M55SK DMBSerbiaYES
3.Suskic Sulejman1413996M55SK DMBSerbiaYES
4.Prica Dusan2077072Open redSK DMBSerbiaYES

SK MAGIC MAP
1.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
2.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
3.Veljović EmilijaW12SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
4.Veljović AnđelaW12SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
5.Veljović MirjanaW21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
6.Dokmanovic Dragana233387W21ESK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
7.Petrovic Natasha437230W35SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES

SK Maslacak
1.Jakovljevic PetarM21BSK MaslacakSerbia
2.Sokovovski IgorM35SK MaslacakSerbia
3.Markovic Milovan233033M35SK MaslacakSerbia
4.Jakovljevic Dusan233199M45SK MaslacakSerbia
5.Jakovljevic MilicaOpen greenSK MaslacakSerbia
6.Jelic Aleksandra233273W21ASK MaslacakSerbia
7.Jelic Dijana348544W21BSK MaslacakSerbia
8.Djordjevic JelenaW35SK MaslacakSerbia
9.Jakovljevic NadaW45SK MaslacakSerbia

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Sladič Roman442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES

Valdi
1.Yordanov Filip 2006451M12ValdiBulgariaYES
2.Ivandzhikov Boyan 9101712M18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
3.Jordanov Martin 2056478M18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
4.Kotkov Toma 8640387M18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
5.Dimitrov Teodor 2044938M21EValdiBulgariaYES
6.Dyaksova Evangelina 8082808W16ValdiBulgariaYES
7.Yordanova Desislava 2008652W16ValdiBulgariaYES
8.Georgieva Niya9102938W18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
9.Dyaksova Andreya 8083808W18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
10.Dimitrova Elena 7200397W21AValdiBulgariaYES
11.Ivandjikova Desislava 2013460W45ValdiBulgariaYES
12.Kyuchukova Stanka 1409431W60ValdiBulgariaYES
13.Marinova Krassimira1409414W60ValdiBulgariaYES

VALERI TEAM
1.ZACHESHYHRYVA BOHDAN 1300174M18-20VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
2.TRIMBOI IHOR9200155M45VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
3.HLUSHENKOV VITALII 9200168M45VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
4.SURKOVA POLINA 1300347W18-20VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
5.GAVRYLENKO LIDIIA 1300268W60VALERI TEAMUkraineYES

Vojska Srbije
1.Coric NikolaM12Vojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
2.Vuklis Vuk1402027M16Vojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
3.Danilovic Nikola1402021M16Vojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
4.Marinkovic Aleksa1402019M18-20Vojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
5.Cvetic Marjan1402025M18-20Vojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
6.Ristovic Dragan1402028M21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
7.Stanisic DaliborM21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
8.Matic IgorM21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
9.Lazovic Nikola1402029M21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
10.Antic MarkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
11.Grahovac DarkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
12.Spasojevic DraganM21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
13.Jovanovic DejanM21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
14.Prascevic DavorM21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
15.Vranes ZeljkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
16.Radenkovic MarkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
17.Jovanovic StefanM21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
18.Mitic IvanM21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
19.Cosovic StevoM21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
20.Kovacevic MilanM21EVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
21.Vojnovic SasaM21EVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
22.Mijailovic VukasinM21EVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
23.Dokmanovic MiroslavM21EVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
24.Coric Mladen1402026M45Vojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
25.Coric MilicaOpen redVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
26.Savic MiaW12Vojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
27.Trivudza Lidija1402017W18-20Vojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
28.Markovic Marija2099332W21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
29.Peuraca Nevena233303W21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
30.Milanovic OliveraW21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
31.Colic MarinaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
32.Bogdanovic ZoranaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
33.Morovic TamaraW21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
34.Ilic IvanaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
35.Saric Jelena1402022W21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
36.Crnobrnja JelenaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
37.Manojlovic KatarinaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
38.Peric JelenaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
39.Djelekar MarinaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
40.Sokolovic IvanaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
41.Stankovic Jelena233392W21AVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
42.Bogicevic DijanaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
43.Nikolic MajaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
44.Kulic AnaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
45.Milovanovic NevenaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
46.Lazarevic MajaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
47.Vuletic Tamara233238W21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES
48.Milosavljevic MilenaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbiaYES