v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'FRANCE 2018 Les Vosges Mosellanes->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 1356)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CM

Individuals/No club
1.Maillard Chantal1880701D14Individuals/No clubYES -
2.Le Rouzic Maelle340421D16BIndividuals/No clubYES X
3.Roger Anne-laure243300D21AIndividuals/No clubYES X
4.Berrehar Anne31396D45Individuals/No clubYES X
5.Blasco Nicole1396346D70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
6.Chabanol Eloi346707H12Individuals/No clubYES X
7.Derobert-mazure Adrien7990829H18BIndividuals/No clubYES X
8.Le Rouzic Gwenael247238H45Individuals/No clubYES X
9.Ligot laurent7014059H50Individuals/No clubYES X
10.Bonhomme Robert8622095H60Individuals/No clubYES X
11.Krastins Edmunds207912H60Individuals/No clubYES X
12.Clement Jean-françois58435H60Individuals/No clubYES X
13.Guy Biasse59252H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES -
14.Blasco Serge1396342H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
15.giraud margueriteJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
16.giraud maximineJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
17.Mousnier LouiseJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
18.Mousnier LéoJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
19.Goodman Renate1293004Jalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
20.Ressouche Didier31988Loisir Long (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
21.Ressouche Emilie2024031Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
22.Ressouche Lucie31928Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
23.Ressouche Veronique258911Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
24.Biasse Marine59280Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
25.Müller Rosmarie1212363Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES X
26.Mousnier ClaireLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -
27.Aude BiasseLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES -

7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72
1.Richard Morgane2102255D18B7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2.Gastineau Lydie7100472D40C7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES -
3.Richard Ethan2011017H147205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES X
4.Pouvreau Mathieu7160593H21E7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
5.Bourmault Vincent7090473H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES -
6.Richard Yann2006057H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES

A C Beauchamp
1.Collignon Elodie240636D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
2.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
4.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES -
5.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
6.Ricard Gaël7705290H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES
7.Alexandre Eric1403694H40CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
8.Gilles Bonnamy7001923H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
9.Lecland David9031477H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
10.Coffe Daniel1950202H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES -
11.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
12.Couturier Claude1950211H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
13.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420Jalonné (sans classement)A C Beauchamp FranceYES

A.S Martignas
1.Thiebault Monique1677777D70 et +A.S MartignasFranceYES

ABCO DIJON
1.Valette Isabelle35273D50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
2.RENARD Christine31732D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
3.GOLMARD Chantal31862D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
4.GUERARD Sébastien7005028H40ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
5.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFranceYES
6.MILLIERE Lionel38556H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
7.COLE Christian1001939H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES X
8.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFranceYES

ACA Aix Provence
1.Boissier Anouk7137890D16AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737D16BACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Champigny Hélène9000983D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Laville Mireille1660664D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
8.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Champigny Olivier7201185H14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
10.Laville Adrien1660659H18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Laville Julien1660651H21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
12.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
13.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
14.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
15.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
16.Laville Xavier1130730H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
17.Spanier Luc1600650H55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
18.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES

ADOC
1.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890H20EADOCFranceYES X
2.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
3.Venon Gérard9002028H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
4.Vuillet Christian35602H70 et +ADOCFranceYES

ALCO 69
1.Tcherkachine Zoé419159D16AALCO 69FranceYES -
2.Bonora Lise9000990D20EALCO 69FranceYES -
3.Bonora Béatrice35606D50ALCO 69FranceYES
4.Bonora Yoann7002009H16AALCO 69FranceYES
5.Tcherkachine Shams2012224H18AALCO 69FranceYES -
6.Bonora Laurent7300003H50ALCO 69FranceYES

Alnis OK
1.Livdane Daina2021155D50Alnis OKLatviaYES -
2.Livdans Vilis2021295H40CAlnis OKLatviaYES -

ALPINA
1.Rogues Andréa2120853D10ALPINAFranceYES
2.Rogues Yann2120897H14ALPINAFranceYES -
3.Rogues Hervé1865362H45ALPINAFranceYES

Altair CO
1.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES -
2.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES -

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Olivier Romane1396312D16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2.Robert Chloe229113D16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
3.Fratino Amandine1008578D21CAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
4.Schwartz Renée1676767D35Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES X
5.Bouche Nathalie2042740D50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
6.Blum Virginie9000969D60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
7.Grandcoing Quentin1000925H14Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
8.Grandcoing Guillaume1511633H16AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
9.Hery Clément1008574H21AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
10.Jean-guy Blum1511607H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
11.Silverio Thomas1511610H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
12.Lesueur Stéphane1511602H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
13.Grandcoing Olivier9200331H50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Palcau Marie-Violaine9200915D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
2.Fleurent Theo1407900H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

ASCO
1.Cau Martine31657D60ASCOFranceYES
2.Piger Ghislaine31675D70 et +ASCOFranceYES
3.Reinen Franck8260964H50ASCOFranceYES X
4.Cau Gérard245312H65ASCOFranceYES
5.Piger Albert31578H70 et +ASCOFranceYES

ASCOPA
1.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES

ASM CO
1.Madrange Hélène1331828D40ASM COFranceYES -
2.Soulie Valerie1330909D55ASM COFranceYES -
3.Herve Marie-christine1331826D60ASM COFranceYES
4.Portalier Maryse2038850D70 et +ASM COFranceYES -
5.Herve Cyril1331820H40ASM COFranceYES -
6.Soulie Patric1330901H55ASM COFranceYES
7.Herve Christian1331830H60ASM COFranceYES
8.Portalier Jean2048339H65ASM COFranceYES -

ASMBCO
1.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
2.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
3.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D50ASMBCOFranceYES X
4.Petit Guyonne8010194D60ASMBCOFranceYES
5.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
6.Perissat Jean-louis1395353H55ASMBCOFranceYES
7.Leloup Philippe2066400H55ASMBCOFranceYES
8.Crenn Christian35048H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
9.Dieudonné Roland997900H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES

ASOP ERSTEIN
1.Klein Christophe8630377H21EASOP ERSTEINFranceYES -
2.Finocchio Jean Luc224271H50ASOP ERSTEINFranceYES -

ASQ'Orientation
1.Parigot Lilou9022004D14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2.Paggi Clarisse1210964D16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
3.Henky Maribelle2037270D16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
4.Parigot Virginie1145145D40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
5.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
6.Papillon Francoise1210948D60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
7.Henky Edouard2037270H10ASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
8.Skowronek Valentin9201938H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
9.Parigot Antoine9012002H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
10.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16BASQ'OrientationFranceYES
11.Skowronek Laurent1210962H40CASQ'OrientationFranceYES
12.Parigot Olivier9020273H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
13.Palcau Valentin1302176H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
14.Henky Francis2037287H50ASQ'OrientationFranceYES -
15.Olive Michel1210931H50ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
16.Suty Jean Claude8631366H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
17.Papillon Daniel1210949H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
18.Skowronek Isabelle1210940Loisir Moyen (sans classement)ASQ'OrientationFranceYES

Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Pean Anne-sophie8199334D21AAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES -
2.Claret Clément1001999H21EAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
3.Pean Bruno8195934H55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES -

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.Varron Isabelle871663D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
2.Denis Martine9997777D70 et +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
3.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
4.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
5.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
6.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
7.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
8.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Servais Corinne7484937D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES -
2.Muyllaert Claire49072D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
3.Bruylant Dominique9201734H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
4.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X
5.Barbier Georges7032505H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES -
6.Flament Jacques2102251H70 et +ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X

ASUL Sports Nature
1.Basset Tess408141D12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2.Schmitt Audrey7180181D35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
3.Basset Laurence31141D45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
4.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932D50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES X
5.Basset Basile2069881H16AASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
6.Albregue Jerome2086939H35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
7.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936H50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES X
9.Mascarell Henri35353H70 et +ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES -

Australopers
1.Hardy Jan1418737D65AustralopersAustraliaYES X
2.Elson Robert9200580H65AustralopersAustraliaYES X

Azimut Orientation Castres
1.Clémence Mazan1810431D10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
2.Estelle MAZAN1810432D12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
3.Fanni MAZAN1810433D14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
4.Céline Mazan1810409D40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
5.Christophe Mazan1810408H40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES

Badalona Orientació
1.Novoa Silvia770121D35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES X

Balise 04
1.Jourdin Laure1040412D40CBalise 04FranceYES
2.Roux Agnès1040403D50Balise 04FranceYES
3.Clerc Anne1040401D60Balise 04FranceYES
4.Andre Daniel1040420H65Balise 04FranceYES

Balise 10
1.Mengal Patric31297H50Balise 10BelgiumYES X
2.Werkx Luc1421279H55Balise 10BelgiumYES X
3.Goffinet Jean-michel1403178H60Balise 10BelgiumYES -

Balise 25
1.Cocteau Vanessa8001966D35Balise 25FranceYES -
2.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25FranceYES
3.Cocteau David8631421H35Balise 25FranceYES -
4.Vuillemin Michel31991H55Balise 25FranceYES

Balise 63
1.Gaillard Marie2028888D14Balise 63FranceYES
2.Gaillard Aurore33091D14Balise 63FranceYES
3.Macheboeuf Aline1473093D35Balise 63FranceYES
4.Gaillard Lancelot256241H14Balise 63FranceYES
5.Gaillard David722402H45Balise 63FranceYES
6.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles1151469H50Balise 63FranceYES
7.Eymere Laurent7001932H50Balise 63FranceYES
8.Hosotte Jean-paul9551103H60Balise 63FranceYES

Balise77
1.Leconte Sylvie1000983D55Balise77FranceYES
2.Leconte Gilbert9601555H55Balise77FranceYES
3.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise77FranceYES

BigFoot Orienteers
1.Shingler Nea8080405D14BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
2.Shingler Paula8080563D55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
3.Shingler Ewan8250602H16ABigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X
4.Shingler Mark8040162H55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES X

Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation
1.Cornaille Claire1401021D16ABiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
2.Cornaille Céline8622635D40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
3.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
4.Cornaille François9000960H40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES

BOA81 Albi
1.Clasquin Marie9001045D35BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
2.Sant Estéban8442005H14BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
3.Pilato Cyril8001952H20EBOA81 AlbiFranceYES -
4.Sant Guilhem8170275H40BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
5.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
6.Sant Anaïs208453Jalonné (sans classement)BOA81 AlbiFranceYES

BOL D'AIR
1.Bernard Leo1601715H35BOL D'AIRFranceYES -

BorderLiners
1.Lewsley Stella8641503D60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES X
2.Lewsley Andy7300088H60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES X

Boussole en Forez
1.Forge Lana2113807D14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
2.Richard Axel2082451H16ABoussole en ForezFranceYES
3.Richard Hugo2080132H18ABoussole en ForezFranceYES
4.Richard Nicolas1000965H40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
5.Couliard Laurent9076082H45Boussole en ForezFranceYES

Brest Orientation
1.Roger Sylvain1848475H35Brest OrientationFranceYES -

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Dupuy Violette8002034D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
2.Bourgeois Coline228598D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
3.Dupuy Rose-lou2015570D16ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
4.Bouvier Enora522630D16ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
5.Noble Sandrine7111977D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
6.Retion Alexandra9170777D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
7.Dupuy Célestin Dupuy8002038H12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
8.Bourgeois Lucas9001971H18ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
9.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
10.Dupuy Francis9002009H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
11.Retion Sylvain9001818H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -
12.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984H45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES -

bros
1.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES
2.Labarbe Angel8002018H16AbrosFranceYES
3.Labarbe Logan8002015H16AbrosFranceYES
4.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES
5.Francis Roch1444624H50brosFranceYES

bussola ok
1.Kaeser Peter9201080H60bussola okSwitzerlandYES X

C.E. Colivenc
1.Casal Gil Laia887338D10C.E. ColivencSpainYES -
2.Gil Brotons Esther8240181D35C.E. ColivencSpainYES -
3.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D60C.E. ColivencSpainYES X
4.Casal Fernández Roger8090181H21EC.E. ColivencSpainYES -
5.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H60C.E. ColivencSpainYES X

C.O. Mulhouse
1.Abadie Marie1160808D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
2.Poiseau Léonie256051D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
3.Harnist Caroline209397D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.ITHURALDE Felicia205580D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.ABDELAZIZ Dahlia256048D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Harnist Marion680306D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Harnist Aurélie7041102D16AC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
8.Fischer Marie Dominique1020760D40CC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
9.Burille-abadie Laurence1230669D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
10.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
11.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
12.Fischer Christiane34202D65C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
13.Poiseau Victor203377H10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
14.Marchetti Ugo1060806H12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
15.Odermatt Thierry8333985H21CC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
16.Odermatt Brian8200877H21EC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
17.Marchetti Nicolas1150299H35C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
18.Harnist Mathieu7131313H40C.O. MulhouseFranceYES -
19.JOLY Thierry7180489H55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES -
20.Schamberger Daniel256044H60C.O. MulhouseFranceYES

C.O.Liège
1.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
2.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
3.Vandermeulen Séverine249059D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
4.Hermans Aline7211897D40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
5.Frere Isabelle1001913D40CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
6.Renard Françoise38907D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
7.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
8.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
9.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
10.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
11.Eyen Guillaume8444719H18AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
12.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
13.Mazy Alain7211791H40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES -
14.Garray Julius53518H50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
15.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
16.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
17.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES -
18.Dupont Jean-claude1601691H65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X

C.S.PERTUIS
1.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16AC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
2.Brun Matthieu7443034H21CC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
3.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES

CA Rosé
1.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
2.Marion Amandine1409539D16BCA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
3.Schafer Loriane8240614D18ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
4.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
5.Chatagny Eliane332351D65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
6.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
7.Chatagny Bertrand1399862H65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X

CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
1.Poulain Yannick1603780H21ECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Becuwe Yannick9590904H45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES -
3.Poulain Joël1603777H55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES -

Carto
1.Morvand Adeline8011988D21ACartoFranceYES
2.Cédric Ture2042739H35CartoFranceYES -

Cent Vallées Orientation 12
1.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Brisebois AuroreD10Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
2.Petitjean PaulineD12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
3.Arno Louise300883D12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
4.Petitjean CamilleD14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
5.Petitjean EmmaD16ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
6.Drygalski Lucie300D20ECercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
7.Drygalski PerrineD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
8.Gérard LaurieD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
9.Timmermans EmilieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
10.Timmermans AnneD40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
11.Timmermans Julie7208658D40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
12.Watelet Isabelle300882D40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
13.Tassin Fabienne300886D45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
14.Delitte Bénédicte300888D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
15.Nys Geneviève49061D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
16.Flamion Pascale300881D55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
17.Bourgeois OscarH12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
18.Brisebois Colin300878H12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
19.Bourgeois LouisH14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
20.Evrard Benoît790621H35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES -
21.Arno Yves7208660H40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
22.Bourgeois SébastienH40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
23.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
24.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650H50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
25.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
26.Dubois Bernard1001942H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
27.Herson Stéphane1260715H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
28.Hecq Philippe2117845H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
29.Timmermans Paul8655042H65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
30.Pecheur Anne7209135Loisir Long (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X
31.Cambier Marie-antoinetteLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES X

Charente Maritime Orientation
1.Roquier Lilie2099794D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2.Zanatta Zelie2065770D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
3.Zanatta Mahaut2042784D12Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
4.Pauly Lilou7002001D18ACharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
5.Compagnon Marie2027013D35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
6.Pauly Marianne9171719D40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
7.Tassin-Marcher Elodie8111073D45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
8.Thevenon Catherine2043640D65Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
9.Pauly Titouan2011968H14Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
10.Zanatta Clotaire2065773H40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
11.Pauly Alexis9008009H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
12.Marcher Wolfgang9731017H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES

Châteaurenard Orientation
1.Colin Maëlys2009386D18AChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
2.Colin Marie Noel9759050D50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
3.Colin Viviane2014717D60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
4.Colin Hugo2009385H16AChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
5.Colin Jean Christophe9112299H50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES

Chigwell
1.Pribul Tim37246H65ChigwellUnited KingdomYES X

CLAC
1.São João Maria2800483D65CLACPortugalYES X
2.Matias António308215H60CLACPortugalYES X

CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
2.Frederique Maria Dolores34346D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
3.Frederique Claude7000977H60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES

CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1.Reutin Stephane8151268H50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
2.Vincent Michel1040755H60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES

Club d'Orientation Lorientais
1.Malardé Louann353410D12Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES X
2.ANGLADE Léane1061510D18BClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
3.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
4.Malardé Christophe7644705H40Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES X
5.ANGLADE Christian9000029H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
6.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES

Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir
1.Ferchaud Christian9051946H70 et +Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES

Club Fougerais de CO
1.Joel Delalande1481216H70 et +Club Fougerais de COFranceYES -

Club Los Pinos
1.Malla Torres Juani7204849D55Club Los PinosSpainYES X
2.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817H55Club Los PinosSpainYES X

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES X
2.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES X

Club Orientation Ambérieu
1.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
2.Beguinot Camille1403440D16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
3.Coulomb Sandra1160273D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
4.Begu Aurore31271D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
5.Beguinot Guillaume35505H10Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
6.Beguinot Marc247293H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
7.Curt Nicola1250205H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
8.Sellier Mathis9021010H16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
9.Collomb Denis1033599H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
10.Cardineau François1033706H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
11.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
12.Beguinot Alain7200200H45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES -
13.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES

Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
1.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
3.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
4.Paimparé OranneD18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
5.Peuvot Mathilde1270408D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
6.Sanchez Jade9050501D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
7.Dudout Loane9992704D20AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES -
8.Dupont Lisa7990320D20AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
9.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
10.Wild Candice2018688D21CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES -
11.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
12.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
13.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
14.Picard Pascale2018694D40CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
15.Grendel Marie9001992D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
16.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
17.Grain Nathalie1818180D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
18.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
19.Eudier Agnès2018688D55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
20.Frémont Lubin2018691H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
21.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
22.Dupont GauthierH16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
23.Marchand Nathan1270406H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
24.Brière Eliot7000969H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
25.Poulain Arthur1270420H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
26.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
27.Marchand Maxime7470410H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES -
28.Wild Sebastian9892711H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
29.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
30.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
31.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
32.Peuvot Eric1270407H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
33.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
34.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
35.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
36.Marchand Stéphane7270405H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
37.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
38.Basset Laurent1818000H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
39.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
40.Picard Jean Pierre2018678H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
41.Eudier Patrick2018689H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
42.Coupey Guy340500H70 et +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Gourgeot Alix34866D14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2.Gourgeot Amélie34867D16AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
3.Bouché Sylvie34868D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Philippe Elina337071D10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2.Philippe Lucie337077D14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Villar Alix9171003D16ACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
4.Henry Oriane337078D16BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Henry Stéphanie337074D40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
6.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
7.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
8.Henry Rafael337079H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
9.Hueber Timéo1600625H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
10.Henry Stéphane7002028H40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
11.Philippe Renaud9999970H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
12.Houdayer Philippe7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
13.Hueber François7003209H55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
14.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
15.Lemblé André35249H70 et +CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
16.Henry Axel337085Jalonné (sans classement)CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES

Club Rennais de CO
1.Beauvir Maëlle9001032D21EClub Rennais de COFranceYES -
2.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
3.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
4.Le Cam Tom8224422H18AClub Rennais de COFranceYES X
5.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
6.dahin pascal7820309H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES -
7.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
8.Masson Philippe8260961H55Club Rennais de COFranceYES

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Perez Ramos Maica347008D40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -
2.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -

co colmar
1.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161D12co colmarFranceYES
2.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES
3.Bernauer Camille1680416D14co colmarFranceYES
4.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16Aco colmarFranceYES
5.Lataste Lucie7001951D16Aco colmarFranceYES
6.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21Aco colmarFranceYES
7.Tirez Kim361251D21Aco colmarFranceYES
8.Bernauer Laurence1680407D40co colmarFranceYES
9.Potvin Anja421682D40Cco colmarFranceYES
10.Liégeois Annabelle49126D40Cco colmarFranceYES
11.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007D50co colmarFranceYES
12.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES
13.Meyer Corinne590114D55co colmarFranceYES
14.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
15.Reich Marie-louise251020D55co colmarFranceYES
16.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107D65co colmarFranceYES
17.Bernauer Yann402544H12co colmarFranceYES
18.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES
19.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES
20.Herzog Théo1680443H16Aco colmarFranceYES
21.Mougeot Jacques246201H16Aco colmarFranceYES
22.Poulain Jules1603115H18Bco colmarFranceYES
23.Wack Arnaud1680445H20Eco colmarFranceYES -
24.Goettmann Thomas1230000H21Aco colmarFranceYES
25.Goettmann Pierre-Aimé1800000H21Eco colmarFranceYES
26.Poulain Antoine1603103H40co colmarFranceYES
27.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
28.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES
29.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
30.Legallais Jean-luc1680402H50co colmarFranceYES
31.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES
32.Meyer Jean-marc591229H55co colmarFranceYES
33.Goettmann Jean-pierre1040460H55co colmarFranceYES
34.Mertz André1680401H65co colmarFranceYES
35.Reich Alain9080253H65co colmarFranceYES
36.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411H65co colmarFranceYES
37.Riault Bernard1680413H70 et +co colmarFranceYES

CO Lausanne-Jorat
1.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES X

CO Piennes
1.Rollet marie madeleine40048D70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
2.Becker Philippe38231H60CO PiennesFranceYES
3.Rollet Daniel1943153H70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES

COC - Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Monteiro Isabel1250358D55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES X
2.Monteiro Carlos1000058H55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES X

CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1.Ediar Hélène9200916D40CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES
2.Ediar Michel9200606H45CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES

Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion
1.Escourrou Celine1001098D40CCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
2.Escourrou Mathys2113806H12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
3.Escourrou Hugo1001054H14Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES

Cornwall Orienteering Club
1.Vince Christine7300113D65Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
2.Vince Arthur8630873H70 et +Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X

Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1.Dott Leane8400768D18ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
2.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
3.Dott Malo1396455H16ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
4.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
5.Bilquez Eric425945H55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
6.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H70 et +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES

Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie
1.Tauzin-lamy Christine7004040D55Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
2.Poedras Gwendal8001970H21ACourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES -
3.LOCATELLI Yann8110478H40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
4.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
5.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
6.Locatelli Lughan582005Jalonné (sans classement)Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES X

Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan
1.Therry Gilles408147H50Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
2.Antoine Régis34013H70 et +Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES

COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES
1.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
2.Huctin Jérôme1061509H45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
3.Poedras Daniel9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES

CPLVR
1.Reynaud Renee1261991D60CPLVRFranceYES

CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
1.Miniotti Corrado958038H70 et +CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES X

CRAPAHUT
1.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677D70 et +CRAPAHUTFranceYES -
2.Brisepierre Richard10011951H60CRAPAHUTFranceYES
3.GROSJEAN Pierre229137H70 et +CRAPAHUTFranceYES -

CSA EMB BOURGES
1.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES -
2.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES

CSAG METZ
1.Pineau Julie239614D14CSAG METZFranceYES
2.Pineau Léa9570299D16ACSAG METZFranceYES
3.Pineau Noëlle40754D40CCSAG METZFranceYES
4.Pineau Laurent9995702H45CSAG METZFranceYES
5.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70 et +CSAG METZFranceYES

CSLG MELUN
1.Toussaint Perrine8002045D18ACSLG MELUNFranceYES
2.Werkoff Myriam1770322D40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
3.Werkoff Hippolyte31071H10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
4.Vannier Ilian1001965H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
5.Herouard Rudi7001992H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
6.Toussaint Tom1770313H20ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
7.toussaint stephane1770314H45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
8.Vannier Eric1770319H50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
9.Herouard Thierry7001907H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
10.Karpyn Christian9925740H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES X
11.Vannier Bernard1770318H70 et +CSLG MELUNFranceYES
12.Werkoff Romane31070Jalonné (sans classement)CSLG MELUNFranceYES

CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING
1.Margaira Rita210598D70 et +CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES X

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
1.Palmer Christine2057059Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES X

Défis Sports Aventures Antony
1.Seguinot Emilie1080106D21ADéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFranceYES

Dinan Course Orientation
1.Boulet Karine7001985D50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
2.Boulet Eric7001982H50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Janod Titouane258998D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2.Janod Jéromine353311D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
3.Body Alyzée1730513D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
4.Andrieux Marion1000998D16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
5.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
6.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
7.Clerc Caroline8625778D45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
8.Andrieux Titouan1001968H10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Body Antonin2049166H16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Andrieux Quentin1403437H18AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
11.Didier Arnaud349383H18BECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
12.Andrieux Xavier1730522H40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
14.Janod François1733509H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
15.Janod Maëlle256253Jalonné (sans classement)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES

Epernay Nature et Sport
1.Dumont-gosset Bernadette1510102D60Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES -
2.Paul Antoine1510104H50Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES -

Espoon Suunta
1.Pajuoja Otso7206792H16AEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES X
2.Pajuoja Vesa7206793H50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES X

Esprit Raid
1.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES
2.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
3.Villame Uli1603764D50Esprit RaidFranceYES -
4.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFranceYES
5.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES
6.Tomassi Jean-marc1603769H50Esprit RaidFranceYES -
7.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFranceYES

Falköpings AIK OK
1.Skoog Moa9031227D16AFalköpings AIK OKSwedenYES X

Fanclub Hubmann
1.Büchel Katja7000180D21CFanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES -
2.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES -

Figeac Nature Orientation
1.Ripaud Aude1050046D21CFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
2.Bailly Felix7001747H18AFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES X
3.Cazelle Sébastien1460129H21AFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
4.Albagnac Vincent1020976H40Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
5.Desangles Yanis1280372H45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
6.Marty Michel1221061H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
7.Bailly Philippe7007767H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES X

Fleurance Loisir Orientation Club
1.Blein Jean-louis40207H70 et +Fleurance Loisir Orientation ClubFranceYES

Freidig Spk.
1.Hygen Gunn Kari247172D70 et +Freidig Spk.NorwayYES X
2.Hygen Jacob770001H65Freidig Spk.NorwayYES X

FRSO Belgium
1.Fronhoffs Gaëlle1601489D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
2.Defraigne Laurence7002033D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
3.Willemsens Emma1686250D16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
4.Willemsens Jonas1683310H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
5.Herman Thomas1601488H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
6.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X
7.Gillet Justin9110702H16AFRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES X

FUN EVENTS
1.Vercaemere Céline8180168D40FUN EVENTSFranceYES
2.Lahellec Yann7682910H45FUN EVENTSFranceYES

GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT
1.Gires Nicolas1011312H21EGARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFranceYES

Grampian Orienteers
1.Esson Lindsey33081D65Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
2.Esson David33267H21CGrampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
3.Esson George33076H70 et +Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X

Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation
1.Tessier Alix2027644D16AGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
2.Tessier Christel2027645D45Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
3.Tessier Hugo2027646H14Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X
4.Tessier Quentin2027648H18AGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2.Jolly-jansson Sonia1001077D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
3.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
4.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
5.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
6.Verot Roxane2090369D16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.Thonier Fanny7807296D18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
8.Meriguet Valerie256229D40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
10.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Glasset Isabelle339474D55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Daem Gaudree Nathanaël1780761H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Ravel Arthur349745H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
15.Thonier Titouan1396399H16AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
16.Fauquant Riwal1001936H16BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
17.Pannier Axel1077818H18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
18.Payssan Valentin911801H21AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES -
19.Ravel Thibaut2016607H35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
20.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
21.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
22.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
23.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
24.Glasset Jean-luc2087930H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
25.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES

hamok
1.Oeyen Greet505585D35hamokBelgiumYES X
2.Nolens Daniëlle236498D70 et +hamokBelgiumYES X
3.Schutjes Dominique236106H65hamokBelgiumYES X
4.Oeyen Marcel1410495H70 et +hamokBelgiumYES X
5.Deferm Jens1001017Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgiumYES X
6.Deferm Kobe1934Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgiumYES X

Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1.Grandjean Nathalie304152D50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
2.Ast Claudine222641D70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
3.Creusat Nils8198809H20EHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
4.Vaxelaire Hugo1368809H20EHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES X
5.Gerômey Jean-pierre8002058H40CHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES -
6.Luthringer François1880901H50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
7.Ast Norbert35848H70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Crettels Leslie228346D21CHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
2.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243D40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
3.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
4.Willemsens Stephane1229362H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
5.Mayeres Violette1421075Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X
6.Mayeres Tom1001089Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES X

Herning O-Klub
1.Mikkelsen Lars8080770H40Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES X

HSE budapest
1.daniel edit8580818D60HSE budapestHungaryYES -

Hyvinkään Rasti
1.Sumanen Laura7207276Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES -

IFK Göteborg
1.Westergård Morten Jarvis8000309H21EIFK GöteborgSwedenYES X

Järfälla OK
1.Silier Andrea1728D50Järfälla OKSwedenYES -
2.Silier Anton8010415H18AJärfälla OKSwedenYES -
3.Steiner Frank7001856H50Järfälla OKSwedenYES -

Jura Sports Orientation
1.Gandelin Emie1001941D10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2.Cerruti Lise2062651D10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES -
3.Gandelin Atéa8030506D12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
4.Grosperrin Marlène8151180D35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
5.Cerruti Matheo2062660H12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES -
6.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
7.Gandelin Emmanuel8231273H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
8.Guigoni Helene2062659Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES -

Kaliningrad
1.Smirnova Natalia2011565D60KaliningradRussiaYES X
2.Soloveva Elena2055111D60KaliningradRussiaYES X
3.Semuchina Galina2055106D65KaliningradRussiaYES X
4.Solovev Mikhail2055122H60KaliningradRussiaYES X

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1.Käding Kirsten7300350D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
2.Boeck Ute671407D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
3.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
4.Boeck Thomas1021266H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES X
5.Otto Volker5053H55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES -

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Vercaeren Hilde1406597D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
2.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
3.Geypen Tom8741H21AKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
4.Somers RonaldH35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
5.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
6.De Wit Etienne1411005H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
7.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
8.Geudens Bert1406593H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X
9.Neyens Chris31387H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES X

Kolbotn & Skimt OL
1.Gulheim Bjørn Sverre7000173H40CKolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES -

KOVZ
1.Kurt Sascha63766H10KOVZNetherlandsYES X
2.Kurt Ralph7300334H45KOVZNetherlandsYES X

KTV Altdorf
1.Kempf Adolf2043928H70 et +KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES X

La boussole Audomaroise
1.Pruvost Emma1620841D10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
2.Clabaux Norah1620830D12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
3.Rolin Capucine1620823D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
4.Andrea Fichaux1620855D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
5.Rolin Agathe1620801D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
6.Pruvost Virginie1620856D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
7.Rimetz Marceline1620807D65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
8.Dassonville Gabriel1620860H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Pruvost Théo1620844H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES -
10.Agasse Mathéo1620872H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.Chabe Luca1620853H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
12.Bodart Nathan1620857H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
13.Bellengier Fabien1620839H16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
14.Bellengier Remi1620852H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
15.Guillemain Clement8001608H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
16.Rolin David1620812H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
17.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
18.Clabaux Sylvain1620840H40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
19.Bodart Vincent1620832H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
20.Pruvost Stephane1620837H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
21.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
22.Prins Adam240569Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
23.Prins Margot240564Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES

LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
1.Gindu-Ferrari Theresa364394D10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
2.Rass Lisa339111D16BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
3.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara2061240D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
4.Rass Julia320101D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
5.Madl Nina320090D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
6.Rass Maximilian2076686H12LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
7.Madl Leo2111031H14LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
8.Rass Gilbert2096688H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
9.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang46433H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
10.Madl Wolfgang210100H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
11.Madl Eva230724Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X
12.Rass Magdalena2011000Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES X

Les Désorientés
1.Thomas Olivier7031004H50Les DésorientésFranceYES -

Lillomarka o-lag
1.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES X
2.Mattsson Johan8635844H55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES X

Lisboa OK
1.Dias Manuel8035553H65Lisboa OKPortugalYES -

Loisir Orientation Sanchey
1.Skorka Anna2059555D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
2.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
3.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
4.Leclerc Margaux1880744D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
5.Barthelemy Méline1880742D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
6.Souvais Patricia1880760D21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
7.Cuny Françoise1880755D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
8.Blot Karine350935D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
9.Leclerc Nicolas1880705H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
10.Blot Timothy9002030H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
11.Barthelemy Flavien1880741H18BLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
12.Couval Thomas1150994H21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
13.Mayer Vincent1880768H35Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
14.Barthelemy Christophe1880738H40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
15.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
16.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
17.Skorka Ambre2059556Jalonné (sans classement)Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES

LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1.Dufour Elise208407D10LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
2.Midena Circe503475D10LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
3.Dufour Ambre2260608D12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
4.Coupat Laure9030476D35LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
5.Imbert Adeline1080277D40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
6.Dufour Celestin2260601H12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
7.Midena Virgile1260601H14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES

Loisir Orientation Vercors
1.Milhoud-Pierrois Matéssia2097692D14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
2.Mauchant Margot2048317D16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
3.Masliah Louna2074283D16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
4.Soulié Manon2074284D16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
5.Faivre Julie1140575D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
6.Gonet Janick2033676D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
7.Rossi Mahé2097694H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
8.Audouin Verlaine2048315H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
9.Gonet Raphaël2009394H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
10.Gonet Anatol2033674H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
11.Audouin Batistoun2074288H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
12.Cadinu Lorenzo2074282H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
13.Donneaud Emilien2048312H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES X
14.Gielara Desnos Sasha2048316H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
15.Godard Tanguy2097691H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
16.Robbe Anthony2048314H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
17.Vinay Enzo2074290H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
18.Rossi Milo2097695H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
19.Arnaud Nathan2033680H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
20.To Cuche Léon2048318H16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
21.Gautier-Pelissier Olivier2074281H16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
22.Rossi Martin1030503H16ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
23.Audouin Anaël2074285H18ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
24.Gonet Victor9200338H18ALoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
25.Bruas Thomas7559900H20ELoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -
26.Monnier Eric1110576H40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
27.Marchand Laurence2048312Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES -

luxembourg orienteering club
1.lehtola lenni2105364H12luxembourg orienteering clubLuxembourgYES -
2.lehtola matias2097480H14luxembourg orienteering clubLuxembourgYES -
3.lehtola juha2096650H40luxembourg orienteering clubLuxembourgYES -

Malarruta
1.Seward David2096999H55MalarrutaSpainYES X

Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1.Roberts Marie7207798D60Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
2.Moseley Peter2096643H40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
3.Gilliver Ian7151151H65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
4.Roberts Trevor7201291H70 et +Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
5.Moseley Frances2105232Loisir Long (sans classement)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Roblot-adda Emilie1421555D12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
2.Berrien Isabelle8002035D45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
3.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
4.Roblot-adda Antonin1515900H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
5.Deleuil Marius213330H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
6.Berrien Louis1968308H16AMarseille Course OrientationFranceYES
7.Volkov Andrey1702870H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES -
8.Latil Sébastien1130346H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
9.Vadrot Alexis1130705H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES X
10.Roblot Christophe1130724H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
11.Berrien Olivier8002031H50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
12.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
13.Lopez Alain2032679H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES

Mole Valley OC
1.Rhodes Ruth220771D70 et +Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES X
2.Ditchfield Ian8220856H60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES X

Montsant Orientació
1.Borràs Verge Carla2121099D10Montsant OrientacióSpainYES X
2.Verge Rubio Anna344066D40CMontsant OrientacióSpainYES X
3.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380H45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES X

MUC Orientation
1.Delhotal Chloé2800081D18AMUC OrientationFranceYES
2.Delhotal Valérie2800068D50MUC OrientationFranceYES
3.Delhotal Gatien2800049H16AMUC OrientationFranceYES
4.Delhotal Christophe2800048H50MUC OrientationFranceYES

Nantes Atlantique Orientation
1.Mangeais Séraphin1440131H12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES X
2.Amigou Antoine1440106H14Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES X
3.Maxime Pruvost1440111H18ANantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
4.Manni Théo1440136H20ANantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
5.Valentin Téo1770321H21ENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES

NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1.Totusaus Benet8246718H21ENATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES

Nature Orientation Saint Etienne
1.Villedieu Martine1420163D60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2.Villedieu Jean-Luc229131H60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES

NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58
1.Pierre Anne-marie7590114D55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES -
2.Doumet Catherine339920D60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
3.Bialou Julien8001968H35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
4.Pierre Eric7005961H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES X
5.Grangé Philippe9002012H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
6.Gorospe Regino339921H60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
7.Doumet Fabrice2107884H65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Baillet Léna1060012D10Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Soenen Mathilde2014952D12Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Baillet Laëtitia1060011D14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
4.Lecland Gwendoline9031478D16ANoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Vercauteren Clémence600032D16ANoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
6.Denoual Marine8110800D20ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
7.Mendes Magalie7916008D21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
8.Hrycko Laurence1602179D40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
9.Vercauteren Marie-claude7600013D45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
10.Denoual Maxence8111004H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
11.Vayssat Mathieu8020104H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
12.Desreumaux Victor1602194H21ANoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
13.Baillet Arnaud1060010H35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
14.Vercauteren Francois1602193H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
15.Denoual Jean-luc9001991H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES

NTNUI
1.Westergård Vegard Jarvis9999987H21ENTNUI NorwayYES X

O'Bugey
1.Pioger Manuela349352D40O'BugeyFranceYES
2.Expert Nicole1000966D50O'BugeyFranceYES
3.Expert François9001981H60O'BugeyFranceYES

O'Jura
1.Merat Alice8002059D14O'JuraFranceYES
2.Merat Isabelle7100902D16AO'JuraFranceYES
3.Niggli Alina1030822D16AO'JuraFranceYES
4.Niggli Natalja880011D18AO'JuraFranceYES
5.Niggli Daria1390000D40O'JuraFranceYES
6.Merat Catherine7020166D50O'JuraFranceYES
7.Barge Loic2066120H10O'JuraFranceYES -
8.Barge Titouan2066121H12O'JuraFranceYES -
9.Merat Francois7130301H18AO'JuraFranceYES
10.Barge Bruno1000994H45O'JuraFranceYES -
11.Niggli Jurg8201167H50O'JuraFranceYES
12.Merat Laurent1251063H55O'JuraFranceYES
13.Poncet Jean-pierre8653106H70 et +O'JuraFranceYES -

OK MONA
1.Muzikante Linda207950D45OK MONALatviaYES X
2.Polkovnikova Vita2074154D60OK MONALatviaYES X
3.Muzikants Ivars7300021H60OK MONALatviaYES X
4.Kreslins Raimonds2091455H60OK MONALatviaYES X
5.Petersons Juris2012372H60OK MONALatviaYES X

OK Saule
1.Kazlauskas Donatas8629888H60OK SauleLithuaniaYES X

OK SNAB
1.Gammeljord Irene710050D50OK SNABDenmarkYES X
2.Gammeljord Jens Christian601398H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES X
3.Gammeljord Viktor731112H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES X
4.Thygesen Michael8201171H45OK SNABDenmarkYES X
5.Gammeljord Peter8130968H50OK SNABDenmarkYES X

OK73 Gladsaxe
1.Kjederqvist Elisa308157D65OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES -
2.Kjederqvist Henrik308158H70 et +OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES -

OLC Kapreolo
1.Baur Matthias8050666H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X
2.Funk Benedikt2045589H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X
3.fiechter christian8020238H70 et +OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES -

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Cejka Kati1958516D55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES X
2.Peissard Bernard1600006H60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES X

OLG Basel
1.Hollenstein Christoph8004242H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES -
2.Becker Konrad8011415H70 et +OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES X

OLG Cordoba
1.Burkhard Kaethi8140463D55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES X
2.Burkhard Martin8005412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES X

OLG Laufental-Thierstein
1.Sarbach Timon504660H16BOLG Laufental-ThiersteinSwitzerlandYES -
2.Karrer Franz1406382H65OLG Laufental-ThiersteinSwitzerlandYES X

OLG Ortenau
1.Eyrich Ewald770002H60OLG OrtenauGermanyYES X

OLG Saar
1.Kohr Holger9830421H21AOLG SaarGermanyYES X

OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland
1.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES X

OLV Eifel
1.Brédo Jérémy7211796H21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES X
2.Brédo Jean7131951H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES X
3.Dery Serge49121H70 et +OLV EifelBelgiumYES X

OLV Luzern
1.Kurmann Joe8641991H65OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES -

OLV Zug Freaks
1.Frigo Markus1470255H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES X
2.Moos Ernst1401421H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES X
3.Pfulg Josef8031142H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES X
4.Rigert Bruno2003036H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES X
5.Spirgi Ernst9101399H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES X

OLV Zug-Immensee
1.Bieri Ruth8230947D70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X
2.Bieri Walter8051143H70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X

OMAU
1.Bergmann Johanna1401047D35OMAUSwitzerlandYES X
2.Bergmann Beat8638712H40OMAUSwitzerlandYES X
3.Knauer Guntram1304289H70 et +OMAUSwitzerlandYES X

Omega
1.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgiumYES X
2.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgiumYES X
3.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgiumYES X
4.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES X
5.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES -
6.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES X
7.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES X
8.Thiels Liam1391738H16AOmegaBelgiumYES -
9.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES X
10.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgiumYES X
11.Thiels Stefan4551H45OmegaBelgiumYES -
12.Dulieu Roger9201731H50OmegaBelgiumYES -
13.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgiumYES X
14.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES -
15.Sas HildLoisir Moyen (sans classement)OmegaBelgiumYES -

OP Avignon
1.Besse Ellyn1840459D10OP AvignonFranceYES
2.Vialard Louna301905D10OP AvignonFranceYES
3.Gaudion Lucie1841484D12OP AvignonFranceYES
4.Morard Leïla35559D14OP AvignonFranceYES -
5.Maillard Ilona1841446D16AOP AvignonFranceYES
6.Roller Camille1840406D18AOP AvignonFranceYES
7.Besse Katia1841420D40OP AvignonFranceYES
8.Ouvrard Karine1840423D40OP AvignonFranceYES
9.Lefèvre Magali35526D40OP AvignonFranceYES -
10.Faye Audrey1841444D45OP AvignonFranceYES
11.Roller Séverine1840452D45OP AvignonFranceYES
12.Miailhe Pascale1130704D45OP AvignonFranceYES
13.Gaudion Gael1841483H10OP AvignonFranceYES
14.Chandezon Jean-luc503274H21EOP AvignonFranceYES -
15.Besse Yannick1841464H40OP AvignonFranceYES
16.VIALARD Jérôme9000996H45OP AvignonFranceYES
17.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +OP AvignonFranceYES -
18.Chandezon Mélusine1396421Jalonné (sans classement)OP AvignonFranceYES -
19.Chadezon Enimie1503190Jalonné (sans classement)OP AvignonFranceYES -

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2.Peker Celine304348D20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Durst Laura8630380D21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES -
4.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Miszovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Da Silva Irène1770766D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
9.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Buffard Corenthin1779011H16AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES -
13.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
14.Peker Vincent424044H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
15.Godefroy Simon770797H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
16.Legrand Timothée8222999H21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
17.Emmanuel Roiné2106350H45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
18.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
19.Legrand Christian8630386H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES -
20.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
21.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
22.Prevost Patrick2042799H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
23.Simonet Jean1770742H70 et +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

Opale Orientation
1.Delcuse Patricia1620510D40Opale OrientationFranceYES
2.Delcuse Linaël225161H10Opale OrientationFranceYES
3.Delcuse Noah225199H14Opale OrientationFranceYES
4.Delcuse Mathis1620535H16AOpale OrientationFranceYES -
5.Watrelot Luc240514H18AOpale OrientationFranceYES
6.Delcuse Vincent1620514H45Opale OrientationFranceYES

Oppsal Orientering
1.Aamodt Amélie9120802D16AOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
2.Aamodt Marius9000434H14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X
3.Aamodt Eilert9752709H45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES X

Oricuneo
1.Zamperin Enzo1401762H65OricuneoItalyYES X

ORIENT'ALP
1.Chabanol Raphaël346701H14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES -
2.Chabanol Matthieu208130H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES -
3.Cochey Benoît7728277H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES

Orientation 53
1.Riollet Marion7010325D18AOrientation 53FranceYES X
2.Riollet Romain7738571H14Orientation 53FranceYES X
3.Riollet Yves7040866H50Orientation 53FranceYES X
4.Roulland Emmanuel681216H50Orientation 53FranceYES -

orientation 87
1.Bulla Audrey2041189D10orientation 87FranceYES
2.Bulla Maewenn2041188D12orientation 87FranceYES
3.Bulla Virginie7001403D40orientation 87FranceYES
4.Bulla Fabio9001973H45orientation 87FranceYES
5.Drault Jean-raymond9424687H70 et +orientation 87FranceYES

Orientation caennaise
1.Brassart Eryne213208D10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
2.Sandevoir Aude344860D18AOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
3.Borgat Soizic7140312D35Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
4.Brassart Sophie701006D40COrientation caennaiseFranceYES
5.Spilka Natacha213201D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
6.Antoine Christine9190664D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
7.Hardel Elisabeth38903D65Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
8.Brassart Elouan7152006H12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
9.Brassart Eric7010006H45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
10.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
11.Valla Gilles7140328H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
12.Hardel Denis38900H60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES

Orienteringsklubben Moss
1.Jansen Jan FredrikH70 et +Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES X

OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
1.Tourneux Magalie2052299D45OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
2.Rose Marie Thérèse1080109D60OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
3.Seguinot Albert1080102H55OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
4.Rose Jean Bernard1080108H65OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
5.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 et +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES

Osterøy IL
1.Balsvik RagnhildD45Osterøy ILNorwayYES X
2.Gjerstad DagfinnH12Osterøy ILNorwayYES X
3.Gjerstad JohannesH50Osterøy ILNorwayYES X

Østmarka OK
1.Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban1402550D12Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
2.Linløkken Alexandra9101423D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
3.Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban1404080D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
4.Linløkken Anna Cecilie9005265D18AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
5.Iversen Marie Hammer2013260D21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
6.Otterlei Eldrid OddenD40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
7.Jørgensen Torild434170D40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
8.Hygen Kristin Stubban8060299D45Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
9.Steinsli Jartrud334051D50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
10.Hammer Anne MargreteD55Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
11.Otterlei ErlendH12Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
12.Linløkken Mathias9005075H12Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
13.Otterlei JohnH16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
14.Grøstad Tor MagnusH18AØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
15.Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban1404072H20EØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
16.Jørgensen Audun437640H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
17.Jørgensen Rein555855H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
18.Håversen Andreas HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
19.Iversen Kim Aleksander HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES X
20.Hygen Hans Olav9902063H45Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
21.Linløkken Terje2119520H50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
22.Otterlei SveinH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
23.Grøstad ThomasH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
24.Stedje Per334052H55Østmarka OKNorwayYES X
25.Haugland Dag437630H60Østmarka OKNorwayYES X

O'Team Besançon
1.Moulet Tifenn301829D16AO'Team BesançonFranceYES -
2.DI GERONIMO Rafael612517H16AO'Team BesançonFranceYES -
3.Mathis Martin7120797H21CO'Team BesançonFranceYES -
4.Sillien Nicolas8010103H40O'Team BesançonFranceYES

O'ZONE 88
1.Moulin Lauriane1881211D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
3.Vuillemard Marie805032D35O'ZONE 88FranceYES
4.Leclere Theodore1880747H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
5.Leclere Thomas1880746H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES

Pargas IF
1.Brink Henrika1006595D16APargas IFFinlandYES X
2.Brink Maria1006594D45Pargas IFFinlandYES X
3.Brink Anders1006587H50Pargas IFFinlandYES X

PARUS
1.Elena Rusanova8638323D65PARUSRussiaYES -
2.Pavel Rusanov8643710H70 et +PARUSRussiaYES -

Pégase CO
1.Mollon Rebecca8030687D21CPégase COBelgiumYES X
2.Deffense Monique8654992D70 et +Pégase COBelgiumYES
3.Sebastian Toulouse8211287H21APégase COBelgiumYES X

Poitiers Course d'Orientation
1.Roche Heïdi9110667D16APoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Roche Cécile1860710H12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Roche Corentin8002050H18APoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Roche Damien8131096H21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Jimblet Nicolas8050877H40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
6.Roche Laurent2800069H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
7.Berthelot Stephane1860702H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES -
8.Jimblet Candice1781986Jalonné (sans classement)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES

POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1.Valentin Chloë2050028D12POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
2.Valentin Laure9002712D14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
3.Valentin Emma2018772D18BPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
4.Valentin Emmanuelle9110374D40POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
5.Valentin Denis9001972H45POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES -

POLES Le Pradet
1.Mathieu-dias Christine1001009D40POLES Le PradetFranceYES
2.Dias Melvyn2109501H12POLES Le PradetFranceYES
3.Dias Augusto258989H50POLES Le PradetFranceYES
4.Dias Maëlan2109507Jalonné (sans classement)POLES Le PradetFranceYES

POP
1.Aubin-boyer Camille1222225D12POPFranceYES
2.Auzeloux Salomé1001907D14POPFranceYES
3.Bouygues Marie7010704D14POPFranceYES
4.Chagnon Chloé2050007D14POPFranceYES
5.Bouygues Lucie1330870D16APOPFranceYES
6.Boyer Christelle1240714D40POPFranceYES
7.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40POPFranceYES
8.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40POPFranceYES
9.Chagnon Romain2050004H12POPFranceYES
10.Auzeloux Evan1001910H12POPFranceYES
11.Auzeloux Theo1001906H16APOPFranceYES
12.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40POPFranceYES
13.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45POPFranceYES
14.Bruno Auzeloux1240704H45POPFranceYES
15.Villatte Didier9001983H50POPFranceYES
16.Chagnon Maïa2050009Jalonné (sans classement)POPFranceYES
17.Aubin-boyer CloeJalonné (sans classement)POPFranceYES

Quantock Orienteers
1.Wych Rosie8655001D60Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
2.Rimes Andy8630846H55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X

Quimper Orientation
1.Danelon Isabelle24207D14Quimper OrientationFranceYES
2.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D18AQuimper OrientationFranceYES
3.Cabon Monique1603052D65Quimper OrientationFranceYES
4.Frantz Françoise1603051D70 et +Quimper OrientationFranceYES
5.Sosson Aurélien38866H16AQuimper OrientationFranceYES
6.Graffin Denis7191070H45Quimper OrientationFranceYES
7.Harel Sébastien1271972H45Quimper OrientationFranceYES
8.Bégny Laurent1911966H50Quimper OrientationFranceYES
9.Cabon Hervé1603057H70 et +Quimper OrientationFranceYES

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Temmerman Lara7512000D21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
2.Laurent Bailly Lolita8031990D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
3.Zuber Juliette1175129D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
4.Bigot Elise1175128D21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
5.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES

RAMBO
1.Schortanner Clement424658H20ARAMBOFranceYES
2.Cunin Bruno1394730H40RAMBOFranceYES

RREBOR
1.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
2.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES -
3.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
4.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
5.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES X
6.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES X

RUN Odysséa
1.Perier AméliaD21CRUN OdysséaFranceYES X
2.Biselx ThomasH21CRUN OdysséaFranceYES X

SAGC Cestas
1.Alary Sandie1330879D18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
2.Dubroca Christèle34403D40SAGC CestasFranceYES
3.Dubroca Monique1000075D70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
4.Moullie Chauvet Corentin1330875H18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
5.Uriol Raphael1330855H18ASAGC CestasFranceYES
6.Battista Clément1330826H20ESAGC CestasFranceYES -
7.Chambon Philippe1330801H45SAGC CestasFranceYES -
8.Battista Jean François1330817H60SAGC CestasFranceYES -
9.Fourgassie Alain1330863H65SAGC CestasFranceYES
10.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850H70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
11.Lasseigne Antoine308536Jalonné (sans classement)SAGC CestasFranceYES

Saint Brieuc Orientation
1.Pogu Emilie2008708D21ESaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
2.Le Guen Pascale1971531D45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
3.Cherrier Nicolas2116984H35Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
4.Quenet Lionel301852H45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
5.Ravenet Eric1007516H45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
6.Le Guen Joseph1441120H70 et +Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
7.Beldowski Andrew8630862H70 et +Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
8.Divanac'h Marie261902Jalonné (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X
9.Pogu Cherrier Margot253423Jalonné (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES -
10.Divanac'h Thomas308578Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES X

SAS Orientatie
1.Mols Ellen440441D35SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X
2.Vanreusel Jen440482D60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X
3.Sels Dieter440429H21CSAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X
4.Vande Loock Peter222670H55SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES -
5.Vandijck Jackie440442H60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X

SAVCO VERDUN 55
1.Kenane Abdelkader9550138H70 et +SAVCO VERDUN 55 FranceYES

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Pechstein Lilie40484D14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Marsot Jordane2054325D18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Pechstein Alice2054322D40CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D70 et +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Pechstein Tristan2054326H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Guntz Cyril2054329H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Franque Lionel2098417H21CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Pechstein Ulrich2014381H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.ZIMMERMANN David208649H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Goutaudier Christophe1291273H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
19.Mahler Georges8170962H55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
22.Blin-lacroix Jean-luc40030H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
23.Vigneron Maéva2114313Loisir Long (sans classement)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Silkeborg OK
1.Hermanrud Britt1231321D60Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X
2.Christensen Bjarne242022H65Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES X

SKI CLUB BARR
1.Koehl Damaris2062215D14SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
2.Goepp Anne2062214D14SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
3.Brellmann Evelyne2041718D21ASKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
4.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
5.Goepp Matheo2041717H10SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
6.Tinant Flavio2066337H16BSKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
7.Tinant Frédéric1691973H45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
8.Bitz Stephan696314H45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
9.Schwartz Pierre1007503H55SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
10.Brellmann Hubert251160H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
11.Tardy Patrick1210556H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES -
12.Vogt Claude1603109H70 et +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES

SN Aardvarks
1.Sharp Gill580407D60SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES X
2.Fox Paul12358H55SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES X

Søllerød OK
1.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149D18ASøllerød OKDenmarkYES -
2.Smedegaard Eva8656168D50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES -

South East Lancs OC
1.Round Stephen8630892H65South East Lancs OCUnited KingdomYES X

South London Orienteers
1.Turner Teresa37705D70 et +South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X
2.Turner Charlie37888H65South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X

Sports Orientation Lunéville
1.Aubert Gabrielle7005024D14Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
2.Lemercier Nicolas9001044H45Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES

Stars Orienteering Club
1.Dobos Ilona350317D70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES X
2.Dobos Peter350315H70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES X

Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
1.Lautrete Romane2109946D12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
2.Lapergue Florence2020828D40CSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
3.Brouté Sylvine2024039D50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
4.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
5.Lautrete Gaspard1331903H10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
6.Lautrete Pierre9025105H40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
7.Lapergue Fabrice2065833H45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
8.Torres Jean-marie2020830H55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES

Sudolux
1.Vis Iwan7002040H40SudoluxBelgiumYES -
2.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgiumYES X
3.Depaue MarcH50SudoluxBelgiumYES X

Swansea Bay Orienteering Club
1.Reynolds Margaret1961168D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
2.Jenkins Sarah401769D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
3.Reynolds William1270598H20ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
4.Reynolds Stephen424448H21ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
5.Jenkins Philip888253H50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X
6.Reynolds Niall1961227H55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES X

Swiss ROC
1.Mueller Cornelia8140464D21CSwiss ROCSwitzerlandYES X
2.Hess Stefan8100870H45Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES X

TA Fameck
1.Lemercier Tom34006H10TA FameckFranceYES X
2.Discher David2066350H12TA FameckFranceYES X
3.Discher Romain1570304H16ATA FameckFranceYES X

Talant Sport Orientation
1.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
2.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
3.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
4.Marchal Yves1000956H70 et +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES

Thurgorienta
1.Akeret Vroni2050458D60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES X

TOULON SPORTS NATURE
1.Humbert Cédric2003167H21CTOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
2.Le Luduec Yann7150567H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
3.Parpal Eric660129H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES

Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club
1.Thenoz Perrine1001978D45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2.Thenoz Jérémie2800187H10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
3.Thenoz Arnaud1001990H10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES -
4.Thenoz Bastien2800188H14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
5.Augagneur Gérald34268H45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
6.Thenoz Bertrand1222226H55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2.Serre Francine8633663D50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
3.Crefcoeur Liévin8633664H20ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
4.Deletre Maxime8105907H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES X
5.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
6.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
7.Taelemans Philippe7805907H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES -

Toutes Orientations Meaux
1.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES

TROL Belgium
1.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131D21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
2.Smet Joris9200173H14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
3.Coen Dieter1403132H21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
4.Smet Kurt2045566H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
5.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X
6.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X

TV 1901 Beaumarais
1.Wirth Evelyn7809D40CTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES X
2.Wirth Daniel6601H10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES X
3.Wirth Jakob8261005H14TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES X
4.Wirth Robert1291066H50TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES X
5.Wirth Tobias2037660Jalonné (sans classement)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES X
6.Wirth Jonathan7805Jalonné (sans classement)TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES -

TV Kippenheim
1.Jörger Klemens7002043H55TV KippenheimGermanyYES X

TV Oberkirch
1.Kimmig Emil8201057H60TV OberkirchGermanyYES X

Union Sportive de St Egreve CO
1.Proton Ballas Sophie35750D16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
2.Roig Carmen35895D50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
3.Douste-bacque Isabelle35745D55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
4.Kpokou Christiane35758D65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
5.Aubertein Thomas339959H16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
6.Ballas Valentin35746H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
7.Amen Armand339957H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
8.Roussin Claude35739H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
9.Chabal Enri35886H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.Lorre Annie550118D60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Coulon Annick38934D65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
3.Julien Rémy247800H21AValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
4.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
5.MARI Olivier7030572H45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
6.COULON Thibaud1396392H65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
7.Sznaider Patrick754610H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
8.Baudoin Jean9904099H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
9.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES

Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
2.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
3.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
4.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES

Varegg Fleridrett
1.Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline9999060D10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
2.Thomassen MarieD10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
3.Strømme Lid Mari7448605D18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
4.Bohne RagnhildD18BVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
5.Nymo VibekeD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
6.Rosenlund ToneD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
7.Strømme KarianneD45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
8.Ervik Astrid Oline9999080D45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
9.Bjerga Inger243582D50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
10.Westergård Anne1961201D55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
11.Strømme Lid AndreasH12Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
12.Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik9999070H14Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
13.Strømme Lid MagnusH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
14.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
15.Rosenlund TageH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
16.Bohne Erik9201665H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
17.Rosenlund MathiasH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
18.Kjærner-Semb Mathias9992003H18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
19.Gjerstad MagnusH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
20.Thomassen Kristian FredrikH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
21.Kjærner-Semb Markus1011980H20EVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES X
22.Haugland Kim Andre KjenesH21AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES -
23.Thomassen PålH40Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
24.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
25.Kjærner-semb Jan7204872H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
26.Rosenlund HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES -
27.Doppelhofer Gernot9999006H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
28.Westergård Owen Jarvis1802630H55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
29.Lid ToreLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
30.Haugland Torill Kjenes9091997Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X
31.Bohne HelgeLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES X

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Malard Yaëlle1020723D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Moulière Louise1020715D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Moulière Lola1020714D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Epiard Lea38440D14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.MOULIERE Camille9020723D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Petel Corinne1020719D40CVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES -
9.Richard Nicole1020726D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Mouliere Marie-bernadette1020722D70 et +VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Mavet Jules229085H10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Mattart Antoine425364H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Malard Matisse1020730H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Gallois Mathis1020725H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Mattart Julien38524H18AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Gallois Marc1020724H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Charlès Thierry1780753H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1.Rigollot-bertrand Malorie7004028D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
2.Jeanpierre Lucie240315D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
3.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
4.Girardot Carine240324D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
5.Thierry Géraldine38734D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
6.Echilley Anne-laure7004027D40CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
7.Poinsenot Paul240325H12Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
8.Jeanpierre Ivan240320H16BVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
9.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
10.Echilley Arnaud7004018H35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
11.Poinsenot Laurent9700400H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
12.Rigollot Pascal2062421H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
13.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
14.Demaison Guy7004015H55Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
15.Poinsenot Mathis240326Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
16.Echilley Jules7004031Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
17.Echilley Léonie7004032Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES

Vikazim
1.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21EVikazimFranceYES
2.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
3.Pigeon Eric660819H50VikazimFranceYES

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Giraud Mariette1590611D14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2.KIRILOV Aurélie1600585D35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES -
3.Giraud Marcellin31425H10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
4.Lucas Varin1590604H18AVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES X
5.Meynier François7004021H21AVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
6.Coquelet Guillem1590027H35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES -
7.JEANBLANC Pascal1600594H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES -

viv'azimut07
1.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823D60viv'azimut07FranceYES
2.Reynaud Bernard2004821H55viv'azimut07FranceYES

Waterford Orienteers
1.Cox Andrew8280356H60Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES X
2.Cox Angela1201054Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES X

West Anglian Orienteering
1.Wetherill Alex424336H21CWest Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES X
2.Wetherill Dil6891H21CWest Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES X

White Nights St-Petersbourg
1.Kuznetsov Sviatoslav895765H40White Nights St-PetersbourgRussiaYES -

Wimborne orienteers
1.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES X

XTTR63
1.Vieilledent David7486313H21AXTTR63FranceYES
2.Steve Leconte1333222H21EXTTR63FranceYES -

YCONE SENS
1.Zhen Danni31394D21CYCONE SENSFranceYES
2.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES

Zwahlens Seeland
1.Joder Mael Anna1409501D12Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
2.Zwahlen Kirstin2043939D14Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
3.Zwahlen Svenja8653067D16AZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
4.Zwahlen Natalie219382D40CZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
5.Zwahlen Madlen62584D65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
6.Zwahlen Reto363243H45Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X
7.Zwahlen Robert8655295H65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES X

ОК Medvedik
1.Medvedeva Anna7205377D12ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
2.Medvedeva Mariya1408336D40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
3.Medvedev Evgeny2070155H14ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X
4.Medvedev Aleksandr2040910H40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES X