4. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2018->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 105)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Baldauf Matthias | | Herren 14 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Oeser Roland | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | |
MTV Bamberg |
1. | Schneider Anne | 361290 | Damen B | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
OC München |
1. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
OL Forstern |
1. | Ehrl Blandine | 2801196 | Damen A | OL Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Hacker Louis | 2066180 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Indola Ingrid | 437627 | Damen 16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Ungermann Emily | 7191094 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Bart Astrid | 2050457 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Lang Luis | 1409466 | Herren 16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
10. | O'Keefe James | 7201799 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
11. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
12. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Steinhofer Luise | 2118068 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Zinner Hanna | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Laumbacher Julia | 2118058 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Bittner Claudia | 2118054 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Pühl Elvira | 2118055 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
12. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
13. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118053 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
14. | Siefken Rolf | 2118057 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
15. | Steinhofer Annette | 2118060 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
16. | Steinhofer Bernd | 2118061 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Grübel Lina | 1142001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Grübel Sandra | 1968830 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Braun Luis | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Porsch Gregor | 1275004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
44. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
45. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
46. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
47. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
48. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
3. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
4. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Janischowsky Petra | 650611 | Damen B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
4. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
5. | Baldauf Benedikt | | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
7. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
8. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
4. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
5. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 8112111 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
1. | Cionoiu Michaela | 2041760 | Damen 16 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
|