6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 76)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Damen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Biryuk Svitlana | | Damen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Schlagbauer Verena | | Damen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Duenzinger Werner | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Strömsdörfer Florian | | Herren C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Dickerson David | | Herren C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Hepke Gerlind | 245765 | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Maeder Youri | 2078957 | Schüler D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Dünzinger Nora | | Schüler D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
1. | Eben Josef | | Offen D | ETSV 09 Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Eben Florian | | Schüler D | ETSV 09 Landshut | Germany | YES |
OC München |
1. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
12. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
13. | Silfwergard Örjan | 8629604 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
14. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
15. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Herren C | OC München | Germany | YES |
16. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
17. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
OLC Graz |
1. | Aichholzer Christian | 504048 | Herren B | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Schöps Anna | 8101014 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Sarah | 7210320 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Steinberger Julia | 2046027 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Zoltner Helge | 8181062 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Sturm Gregor | 8042042 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Schöps Norbert | 339216 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Gamel Johannes | 2046024 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
22. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
23. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
24. | Marquardt Tom | 339206 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
25. | Schöps Anke | 339201 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
26. | Schöps Sabrina | 7211150 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
27. | Schöps Vanessa | 7211171 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
28. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
29. | Süßl Sebastian | 2046016 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
30. | Rohrmann Leo | 2046025 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
31. | Oechler Lukas | 9022000 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
32. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
33. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
SV Kumhausen |
1. | Steinberger Jutta | | Offen D | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
4. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
5. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
6. | Holfert Johannes | 2088490 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
7. | Ebert James | 422695 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
2. | Fritz Martha | 1413278 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
3. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
4. | Schweiger Rebekka | 236906 | Damen C | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
5. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
6. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |