v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 76)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Schlagbauer VerenaDamen CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Schwendemann Mona236398Damen CIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Biryuk SvitlanaDamen CIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Duenzinger WernerHerren BIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Strömsdörfer FlorianHerren CIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Dickerson DavidHerren CIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Hepke Gerlind245765Offen DIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Maeder Youri2078957Schüler DIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Dünzinger NoraSchüler DIndividuals/No clubYES

ETSV 09 Landshut
1.Eben JosefOffen DETSV 09 LandshutGermanyYES
2.Eben FlorianSchüler DETSV 09 LandshutGermanyYES

OC München
1.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Natho Leonie2061245Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Weinig Peter8255255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
12.Garus Rainer8320666Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
15.Hay Jack8102007Herren COC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
17.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES

OLC Graz
1.Aichholzer Christian504048Herren BOLC GrazAustriaYES

OLV Landshut
1.Schöps Anna8101014Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Zoltner Helge8181062Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Seeger Frederik1401188Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Rácz Csaba211876Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Sturm Gregor8042042Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Hergert Alexander9999909Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Schöps Norbert339216Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Gamel Christian2046030Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Gamel Johannes2046024Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
23.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
24.Marquardt Tom339206Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES
25.Schöps Anke339201Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
26.Marquardt Neele2099895Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
27.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
28.Oechler Lukas9022000Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
29.Schöps Vanessa7211171Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
30.Oechler Moritz8324441Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
31.Süßl Sebastian2046016Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
32.Schöps Sabrina7211150Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
33.Rohrmann Leo2046025Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES

SV Kumhausen
1.Steinberger JuttaOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
2.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
3.Ebert Roger2048520Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
4.Baath Veikko7640629Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
5.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
6.Holfert Johannes2088490Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
7.Ebert James422695Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

TV Osterhofen
1.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
2.Fritz Martha1413278Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
3.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
4.Schweiger Rebekka236906Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
5.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
6.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES