v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O-Festival TYROL 2018 Competition->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 82)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Wittenberg LutzBeginnersIndividuals/No club

Beach Boys
1.Kokkila TimoM19Beach BoysFinlandYES
2.Kokkila LindaW OpenBeach BoysFinlandYES

Blue Lake Racers
1.Nedoborovsky Daniel2060355M14Blue Lake RacersGermanyYES
2.Nedoborovsky Andrey222667M40Blue Lake RacersGermanyYES

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Tarres Villegas David886708M19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
2.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain

Espoon Suunta
1.Miettinen JuhaM40Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
2.Miettinen HannaW40Espoon SuuntaFinland

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Johansson Martin2101560M50Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Hartinger Franz882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

LOST
1.Mcnulty Henry1207225M19LOSTAustralia
2.Feaver Anthea1931394W50LOSTAustralia

Lynx
1.Miettinen ViliM14LynxFinlandYES
2.Miettinen TuuliW12LynxFinlandYES

OK Kapa
1.Lupikis Ainars8651356M19OK KapaLatviaYES

OK Sparta Praha
1.Basus Petr7200592M19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Hojná Silvie7260005W19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES

OK Vrsovice
1.Kazdova Dana 51349BeginnersOK VrsoviceCzech Republic
2.Franzova LenkaBeginnersOK VrsoviceCzech Republic
3.Dnebosky Frantisek7200582M OpenOK VrsoviceCzech Republic
4.Franz Jakub51348M OpenOK VrsoviceCzech Republic

OL Regio Wil
1.Wittenberg Timo8644823BeginnersOL Regio WilSwitzerland
2.Wittenberg Andrin8644814M12OL Regio WilSwitzerland
3.Wittenberg Lutz8644821M50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
4.Schneider Alois8661794M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
5.Wittenberg Ann-Kathrin8644818W40OL Regio WilSwitzerland

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649M60OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany

OLG Kölliken
1.Häny Hansruedi8191162M50OLG KöllikenSwitzerland

Omega
1.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgium
2.Loeckx Frederik231956M40OmegaBelgium
3.Talloen Luc4954M70OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Van Elsacker BiekeW40OmegaBelgium

OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
1.Štembera Jan7300183M40OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
2.Štemberová Iva416039W OpenOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic

Oppsal Orientering
1.Aanensen SimenBeginnersOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aanensen ChristofferM12Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Nilsen Jan-henrikM40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
4.Aanensen Kari-annW40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
1.Anker EmilBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
2.Kautz PiaBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
3.Legath FelixBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
4.Perktold SabrinaBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
5.Huter EmilyBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
6.Egger Lilli2076696BeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
7.Anker Romy BeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
8.Kautz LeoBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
9.Thurner HenriBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
10.Dolling MaxBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
11.Pleck SarahBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
12.Thurner OskarBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
13.Haselwanter BenBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
14.Grisssemann MoritzBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
15.Wolf NathanBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
16.Legath ChristophBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
17.Thurner JonasBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
18.Grissemann JonasBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
19.Santeler ChristophM12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
20.Perktold David2076699M12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
21.Heumader Aaron2076700M14Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
22.Kofler Martin 6775M18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
23.Schirmer Fabian8208208M18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
24.Schnegg Lorenz2036382M18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
25.Thurner Sarah434191W12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
26.Bonvicin Babett434181W12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
27.Mark Vanessa2076687W12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
28.Florian Anika2076689W14Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
29.Ennemoser LisaW18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
30.Ennemoser LenaW18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Nurmiainen AaroM19Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
2.Latva-kiskola PiiaW19Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES

Säterbygdens OK
1.Hamelius Bengt858688M60Säterbygdens OKSwedenYES
2.Hamelius Rose-marie602485W50Säterbygdens OKSwedenYES

Søllerød OK
1.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W18Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
2.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES

TROL Belgium
1.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

Västerås SOK
1.Juhlin Klara1428825BeginnersVästerås SOKSwedenYES
2.Juhlin Gustav446187M12Västerås SOKSwedenYES
3.Juhlin Ludvig353166M12Västerås SOKSwedenYES
4.Juhlin Martin1415656M40Västerås SOKSwedenYES
5.Andersson Karin1415341W OpenVästerås SOKSwedenYES

Zapoc
1.Cheng GordonM40ZapocHong Kong S.A.R., China