v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TROFEO DE LOS PUEBLOS BLANCOS 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 419)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relevos/Relays

Individuals/No club
1.Alvarez AliciaF-JuniorIndividuals/No club -
2.Garrido Osuna María241276F-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
3.Lopez Ruiz Maribel2057663F-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
4.Jimenez Asian GalaF-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
5.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M-Senior AIndividuals/No club -
6.Rodriguez Ortiz EnriqueM-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
7.Gascón Aguilar PacoM-Vet 45Individuals/No club VET45
8.Mizera Ladislav2056277M-Vet 55Individuals/No club -
9.Vargas SaraOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
10.Álvarez González DamiánOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
11.González Vicente InmaOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
12.Guerrero García FranciscoOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club OPEN
13.Sánchez Monteseirín HerminiaOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
14.Fernandez Vidrie BlancaOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
15.Mena JavierOp-RojoIndividuals/No club OPEN

(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA
1.GARCIA GARZON CLARA2101051F-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CADETE
2.Rufo Sánchez Cristina2046396F-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
3.Sánchez Fernández Lucía2062639F-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
4.Amos Sally2064068F-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
5.Perez Gonzalez Yolanda2056342F-Vet 45(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain VET35
6.Pérez González Jorge2086196M-Alevín(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain ALEVIN
7.Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo2046397M-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CADETE
8.Toro Moya Francisco1420248M-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CADETE
9.Toro Moya Alejandro2101053M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain INFANTIL
10.Gonzalez Corbacho Hugo2086518M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain INFANTIL
11.RODRIGUEZ DELGADO DIEGO2076560M-Junior(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JUNIOR
12.Prieto De La Osa Domingo2060376M-Junior(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JUNIOR
13.Vazquez Amos Tomas2020224M-Junior(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
14.Martín Carrasco Sergio7209131M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
15.Rufo Contreras Daniel7201328M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
16.Pinto Gonzalez Hugo2076550M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
17.Galvez Flores Jose Manuel2101052M-Vet 35(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
18.García Exposito Aimar2086519Op-Amarillo(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
19.Rufo Contreras Juan Manuel2064070Op-Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain OPEN
20.Rodríguez Segarra Irene2016930Op-Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
21.Otadui Mendibil Nekane2062634Op-Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain OPEN
22.Rodríguez Sánchez Pablo1477777Op-Rojo(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpainYES -

ADCON
1.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M-Senior AADCONSpain VET35

ADOL
1.Mena EvaCorrelínADOLSpain -
2.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943F-AlevínADOLSpain ALEVIN
3.Castelo Rodriguez Fatima2062940F-CadeteADOLSpain -
4.Guerrero Pérez Irene407446F-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
5.Misas Bernardino Marina886746F-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
6.Navarrete Sánchez Herminia2091614F-JuniorADOLSpain SENIOR
7.Misas Bernardino Lucía8651387F-JuniorADOLSpain SENIOR
8.Solis Miranda Alexandra7204879F-JuniorADOLSpain JUNIOR
9.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085F-Senior AADOLSpain SENIOR
10.Molina Perez Maria Jose2542566F-Senior AADOLSpain VET35
11.Rodriguez Laguna Fatima2092013F-Senior BADOLSpain -
12.Bernardino Ortega Estefanía2035579F-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET45
13.Barrigüete Andreu María Isabel1401636F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
14.Serrano Rico Isabel553327F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
15.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
16.Lahoz Marilo2010919F-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
17.Saavedra Martinez Elena1402609F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET55
18.Fernández Vidrié María Del Mar1402611F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
19.Miranda Pecellin Aurora7204873F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
20.Pla Cuevas Carmen249014F-Vet 55ADOLSpain VET55
21.Calderón García-diego Mercedes2017602F-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
22.Díaz Almagro Maria Dolores2010252F-Vet 55ADOLSpain OPEN
23.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M-AlevínADOLSpain ALEVIN
24.Presencio De Olmedo Antonio2045020M-CadeteADOLSpain -
25.Castelo Rodriguez Pablo2062941M-InfantilADOLSpain -
26.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
27.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
28.Montado Dominguez Marcos2062965M-InfantilADOLSpain -
29.Coto Ventura Antonio2010682M-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
30.Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel7204874M-JuniorADOLSpain JUNIOR
31.Vilacoba David2063149M-Senior AADOLSpain -
32.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M-Senior AADOLSpain VET45
33.Munuera Barrigüete Alberto429518M-Senior BADOLSpain OPEN
34.Luna Torreño Jose Antonio2056480M-Senior BADOLSpain -
35.Montado Prian Jose Francisco7207536M-Vet 35ADOLSpain -
36.Mena Raposo Jose2092016M-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET35
37.Misas Gento Javier2036231M-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET45
38.Pinto Franco José Martín 2045053M-Vet 35ADOLSpain -
39.Guerrero Gómez Antonio981914M-Vet 35ADOLSpain SENIOR
40.Holguín Campa Fco Alberto2091957M-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET35
41.Solis Izquierdo Manuel7204885M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
42.Coto Cabrera Antonio José1304100M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET35
43.Martin Valiente Jose Antonio8647672M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
44.Castelo Flores Luis Francisco2062942M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
45.Presencio Fernández Segundo2045091M-Vet 45ADOLSpain SENIOR
46.Parrilla Gil Manuel1402618M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
47.Calderón García-Diego Fernando1402614M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
48.Ramos Román Jose Angel7201312M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
49.Duran Oña Juan Jose2045055M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET35
50.Munuera Gonzalez Andres1401767M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
51.Alemany López José Luis308878M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
52.Palacios Carlos2017611M-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
53.García Martínez Manuel Gregorio2063147M-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
54.Santiago Veloso Santiago1399711M-Vet 55ADOLSpain VET45
55.Castellano Jose María1421619M-Vet 55ADOLSpain SENIOR
56.García Grinda Miguel Angel1402610M-Vet 55ADOLSpain VET55
57.Parra Guerrero Manuel2091608M-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
58.Castelo Rodriguez Mateo2092082Op-AmarilloADOLSpain -
59.Molina Duran Daniela362219Op-AmarilloADOLSpain ALEVIN
60.Coto Ventura Jesús2104733Op-AmarilloADOLSpain ALEVIN
61.Ventura Rodríguez Mª Teresa429541Op-NaranjaADOLSpain VET35
62.Romero Pineda Maria Jose2091605Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
63.Lanero Rios Rocio1421620Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
64.Olmedo Gordillo María Teresa2045097Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
65.Terrón Dastis Pedro2063148Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -

ALMADRABA
1.Arroyo Martín Blanca7210213F-Vet 45ALMADRABASpain VET45
2.Parejo Arroyo Óscar1417504M-CadeteALMADRABASpain CADETE
3.Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel8654394M-Senior BALMADRABASpain -
4.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M-Vet 45ALMADRABASpain VET45
5.Plata Megias Juan409035M-Vet 55ALMADRABASpain -

C.D. OLVERA
1.Albarran Serrano Alvaro206285Op-RojoC.D. OLVERASpain -

C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo
1.Rescalvo López Mayte1390891F-AlevínC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain ALEVIN
2.Fernández Mora María2035582F-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
3.Rescalvo López Carla2125459F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
4.Mejías Gómez María2035576F-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain JUNIOR
5.Mataran Cánovas Pablo2035598M-AlevínC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain ALEVIN
6.Bermejo Moreno Alejandro2017582M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
7.Matarán Cánovas Sergio2017587M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
8.Fernández Mora Juan José2035596M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
9.Gómez Benavides Miguel2017583M-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain JUNIOR
10.Mejías Martínez Domingo2035595M-Senior BC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain -
11.Mora De La Torre Ana2035586Op-NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain -
12.Gomez Rubiales Ana2035594Op-NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain -

C.D. RAIDSUR
1.Abril Pery Elisa7204834F-Senior BC.D. RAIDSURSpain -
2.Abril Pery Esther7202305F-Senior BC.D. RAIDSURSpain -
3.Gomez Garcia Luis Manuel1393256M-Vet 35C.D. RAIDSURSpain -

CD Altera Aventura
1.Sánchez Márquez PaulaCorrelínCD Altera AventuraSpain -
2.Velázquez Calvente Marco JosafatCorrelínCD Altera AventuraSpain -
3.Márquez Padial Patricia7209317F-Senior BCD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
4.Calvente Guerrero Olga1404491F-Vet 35CD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
5.Cantos Bertos Antonio Miguel7207184M-Senior ACD Altera AventuraSpain -
6.Sánchez Garrido José María7200580M-Vet 35CD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
7.Velázquez Velázquez Felipe Josafat1492043M-Vet 35CD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
8.Puerto Ordoñez Jose Antonio7207192M-Vet 45CD Altera AventuraSpain -
9.Sánchez Márquez David429599Op-AmarilloCD Altera AventuraSpain -

CD Fundi-o
1.Aragón Gomez MarcoCorrelínCD Fundi-oSpain -
2.Teran Posado Laura428708F-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
3.Rodríguez Susana340855F-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
4.Martinez Vargas Marta2104727F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain -
5.Áspera Vilar María241200F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain CADETE
6.Garcia Vargas Lucia2096953F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain -
7.Bala Domínguez Alicia249051F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
8.Rodríguez Vega Irene2043566F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
9.Aballe Prieto Ester1417842F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
10.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032F-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain JUNIOR
11.Martí Barclay Victoria7201305F-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
12.Martinez Peralta Alicia428709F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
13.Peralta Patricia2010382F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain VET35
14.Trenado Martín Raquel1417111F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
15.Cope De Los Mozos Rebeca1417500F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
16.Arriaga Requena Rebeca2010314F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
17.Lopez Sepulveda Eva7207594F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
18.Redondo Martinez Beatriz424601F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
19.Prieto Bey Carmen1417833F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
20.Dominguez Campa Maria Jose7207072F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
21.Vidal Limes Chus2043556F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
22.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
23.Fernández Morro Isabel7210305F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
24.Martinez Mejido Patricia7210316F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
25.Robles Arozarena Soledad1009382F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
26.Moreno Santos Rosario7207612F-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
27.Barclay Judith1398545F-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
28.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141M-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
29.Bala Domínguez Miguel240409M-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
30.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel249137M-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain -
31.Perez Gonzalez Enrique2035581M-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain CADETE
32.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro682151M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
33.Garcia De Carellan Martinez Ignacio428703M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain -
34.Alvarez Castro José2035578M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
35.Terán Posado David2035600M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
36.Otero Ramírez Carlos1470651M-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain -
37.Urien Perez Saul7202504M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain VET35
38.López Sánchez Vicente7207598M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
39.Mancera Ponte Alejandro2035589M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
40.Madoz De Vidal Miguel2010733M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain -
41.Canca Torres Ivan364729M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain -
42.Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel7209708M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain VET35
43.Bordonado Romano Mario7207601M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
44.Fernández Extremera Juan Ignacio1417491M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
45.Aragón Muriel Roberto258063M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
46.León Gonzalez Enrique2082796M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
47.Almeida Mentado Manuel2035574M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
48.Solla Costa Pedro7207603M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
49.Terán Malia David7201306M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
50.De Mena Martinez Jose7202602M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
51.Fernández Pastor Joaquín7207608M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
52.Álvarez Blanco José340871M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
53.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
54.Rodríguez Súnico José Luis7207599M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
55.Aballe Villero Miguel Angel1416938M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
56.Gordillo González Jesus7209805M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
57.Vila Ramiro Juan2035587M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
58.García Romero Antonio7207597M-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
59.Extraviz Gonzalez Francisco7207602M-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
60.Sanchez Trenado Alberto240422Op-AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain -
61.Fernandez Copé Nacho1910000Op-AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain -
62.Fernandez Copé Daniela1330000Op-AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain -

CD POSEIDON
1.Brenes Benítez SofíaCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
2.Cotrino Gutierrez VictoriaCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
3.Parrales Ramos JuanCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
4.Higuera De La Torre IreneCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
5.Holguín Cascajo Leire2063103F-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain ALEVIN
6.Rodríguez Ciscares Sara2062949F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
7.Ruiz Aguilar Carmen2063107F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
8.García Vallecillo Lucía2063108F-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain -
9.Doblado Blanco Consolación1399981F-Senior ACD POSEIDON Spain SENIOR
10.Parrales Ramos Andrés2063102M-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain ALEVIN
11.Brenes Benitez Alejandro2063109M-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain -
12.Higuera De La Torre Miguel2062948M-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain -
13.Egea Jimenez Roberto2063104M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
14.Morales Ruiz Paco2063106M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
15.Prieto García Álvaro2062944M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
16.Rodríguez Míguez Sergio2063105M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
17.Holguín Cascajo Marco2062946M-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain INFANTIL
18.Diaz Rojas José Carlos2063101M-JuniorCD POSEIDON Spain JUNIOR
19.Brenes Casero Miguel Ángel2062947M-Senior BCD POSEIDON Spain -
20.Parrales Arcenegui Andrés340865M-Senior BCD POSEIDON Spain VET35
21.Martínez López Miguel Ángel225789M-Vet 35CD POSEIDON Spain OPEN
22.Cotrino García José Alberto351905M-Vet 35CD POSEIDON Spain -
23.Ginés Morales Emilio7003253M-Vet 45CD POSEIDON Spain -
24.Martínez Del Rosario Lía340866Op-AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain OPEN
25.Cotrino Gutierrez Alberto340862Op-AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain -
26.De La Torre Elena340864Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
27.Ramos Sánchez Gertru352121Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain VET35
28.Benítez Aguilar Rocío225770Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
29.Vallecillo García María José225589Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
30.García Quesada Francisco José242359Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
31.Gutierrez Ordoñez Laura225589Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -

Club Los Pinos
1.Fernández Núñez Carmen Chunyin2105548F-InfantilClub Los PinosSpain INFANTIL
2.Malla Torres Juani7204849F-Vet 55Club Los PinosSpain VET55
3.Sáez Madrid Alejandro2105559M-InfantilClub Los PinosSpain INFANTIL
4.Rondón Juan José7207106M-Vet 35Club Los PinosSpain -
5.Garcia Barroso Enrique424877M-Vet 35Club Los PinosSpain -
6.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817M-Vet 55Club Los PinosSpain VET55

CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"
1.Fontana Pérez María Paloma7200576F-Vet 45CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain VET35
2.Delgado Contreras Antonio1411644M-Vet 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain VET35

Club Vizhoja-Cornelios
1.Diz Cao Isabel9101337F-Senior AClub Vizhoja-CorneliosSpain SENIOR

COMA
1.Lopez Martin Irene1416374F-AlevínCOMASpain ALEVIN
2.Lopez Martín Sara2017595F-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
3.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2115375F-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
4.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana2102731F-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
5.Luque García CristinaF-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
6.Troyano Gomez Jennifer1397531F-Senior BCOMASpain SENIOR
7.Menendez Freire Eden407436F-Senior BCOMASpain VET35
8.Fernandez Godoy Cristina2082893F-Senior BCOMASpain -
9.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671F-Vet 35COMASpain VET35
10.Garcia Villanueva Rosa1416929F-Vet 35COMASpain SENIOR
11.Cuenca Adan Brigida7200293F-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
12.Buczy Gropp Christine1420077F-Vet 45COMASpain -
13.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria981975F-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
14.Castillo Luque Maria Isabel1417497F-Vet 45COMASpain -
15.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles2036233F-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
16.Lopez Martin Andres981979M-AlevínCOMASpain ALEVIN
17.Pereira Roldán Pablo2082894M-AlevínCOMASpain ALEVIN
18.Vallejo Garach Ignacio2082617M-AlevínCOMASpain INFANTIL
19.Jimenez García Verdugo José2120315M-CadeteCOMASpain CADETE
20.Gil Castillo Daniel1416624M-CadeteCOMASpain CADETE
21.Alcaide Camacho Daniel2111307M-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
22.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas8191915M-JuniorCOMASpain JUNIOR
23.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose2111305M-JuniorCOMASpain JUNIOR
24.Morales Perez Juan Antonio7202489M-Senior ACOMASpain SENIOR
25.Deza Lopez Ruben7200523M-Senior ACOMASpain SENIOR
26.Camacho Garcia Manuel241767M-Senior ACOMASpain SENIOR
27.Gomez Rodriguez Felipe352112M-Senior BCOMASpain -
28.Alcaide Vives Javier2110354M-Senior BCOMASpain SENIOR
29.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526M-Senior BCOMASpain SENIOR
30.Gil de la Vega Félix7207539M-Vet 35COMASpain VET35
31.Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier2097046M-Vet 35COMASpain VET35
32.Lavin Alonso Jose Angel1423429M-Vet 35COMASpain -
33.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
34.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio249079M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
35.Garcia Guerrero Antonio8654391M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
36.Rojas Romero Ignacio1394851M-Vet 45COMASpain -
37.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin7200296M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
38.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M-Vet 45COMASpain VET35
39.López Pérez Juan Antonio8647694M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
40.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530M-Vet 55COMASpain -
41.Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Vet 55COMASpain -
42.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier7209321M-Vet 65COMASpain VET55
43.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754Op-NaranjaCOMASpain OPEN

IBEROS
1.Bautista Téllez Juan José7202594M-Senior AIBEROSSpain SENIOR

IES Galileo Galilei
1.Pérez Holguín Lola2092014F-AlevínIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
2.Cascajo Almenara Mariví2110356F-Senior BIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
3.Andrade Ortiz Gema2092014F-Vet 45IES Galileo GalileiSpain -
4.Cascajo Almenara AlfonsoM-Senior BIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
5.Holguín Campa Elena2092015Op-NaranjaIES Galileo GalileiSpain -

Independiente
1.Mena Vargas AndreaOp-NaranjaIndependienteSpain -

Menas club
1.Barahona Mena PaulaF-AlevínMenas clubSpain -

MONTELLANO-O
1.Guerrero Lora LucíaF-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
2.Tellez Barrera ElenaF-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain -
3.Jimenez Morgado ReyesF-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
4.Fage Simonin Elena2063133F-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
5.Fage Simonin Amalia2063128F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
6.Camacho Ceballos Marina2063121F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
7.Poley Crespo Aurora2063118F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
8.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
9.Rolland Llamas Adriana1404328F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
10.Delgado Téllez BlancaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain -
11.Guisado Garcia BlancaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain INFANTIL
12.Tellez Barrera MartaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain -
13.Simonin Colomer Magali2063122F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
14.Quiles Lopez Patrocinio7203802F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
15.Troncoso Gonzalez Beatriz306235F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
16.Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar225511F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
17.Cozar Ana7210203F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
18.Hidalgo Ojeda Maria José301676F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
19.Iglesias Ayllon Alicia301679F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
20.Román Gallardo Mª José403186F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
21.Llamas Arjona Concha1411648F-Vet 45MONTELLANO-OSpain -
22.Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco7210318M-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
23.Rodriguez Lirola EnriqueM-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain -
24.Mármol Rosales Javier1410477M-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
25.Mulero Pérez Javier2063138M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
26.Calahorro Martínez Cristian2063116M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain -
27.Infantes Reguera Manuel2063115M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
28.Delgado Fernadez Alejandro2063123M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain -
29.Doblado García Iván2063114M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
30.Reina Gil Miguel2063112M-JuniorMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
31.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
32.Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel306231M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
33.Iglesias Ayllon Francisco JavierM-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
34.Rodriguez Dominguez Francisco Javier7210225M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
35.Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier429522M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
36.Rolland López de Coca Enrique7204778M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
37.Gamarra Romero Eduardo352170M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
38.Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose2063113M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
39.Moreno Rodríguez Pedro2010804M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
40.Rodriguez Ortiz EnriqueM-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
41.Rodriguez Ortiz Sergio7210196M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
42.Escrivá De Romaní Caricol AlbertoM-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
43.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530M-Vet 45MONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
44.Gallardo Reina Diego258071M-Vet 55MONTELLANO-OSpain -
45.Guerrero Lora MarioOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain OPEN
46.Escrivá De Romaní Martín LauraOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain -
47.Guisado Garcia HectorOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
48.Gamarra Del Pozo PabloOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
49.Rodriguez Cozar DiegoOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain -
50.Guisado Jose LuisOp-NaranjaMONTELLANO-OSpain VET45

O-San Roque
1.Prieto Lozano Josefa240431F-Vet 55O-San RoqueSpain -
2.Garcia Salazar Juan Francisco409223M-Vet 55O-San RoqueSpain -

SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)
1.Martín Varo Paula1404305F-CadeteSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain CADETE
2.De La Torre Roldan Ana1417509F-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain INFANTIL
3.Cerna Jitka7202509F-Senior ASHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain SENIOR
4.Varo López Nieves1416630F-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
5.Martín Robles Luisa1416631F-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
6.Palma GraciaF-Vet 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
7.Roldan Segura Cristina1416835F-Vet 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain VET45
8.Espigares Tapia Eloy1416826M-AlevínSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain ALEVIN
9.De La Torre Roldan Pablo1417496M-AlevínSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain ALEVIN
10.Espigares Tapia Noel1417106M-CadeteSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain CADETE
11.Barruezo Martin Javier1416380M-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
12.Martín Varo Antonio1404309M-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain ALEVIN
13.Marín Vargas Juan Francisco746619M-Senior ASHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain SENIOR
14.Barruezo Aguirre Francisco Javier1416622M-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
15.Espigares Diaz Manuel1417507M-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
16.Contreras Espínola Gerardo2056363M-Vet 35SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
17.De La Torre Vega Angel1417115M-Vet 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain VET45
18.Marín Cerná MateoOp-AmarilloSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -

SURCO - Almería
1.SÁNCHEZ PLAZA SILVIA2006977F-Vet 35SURCO - AlmeríaSpain VET35
2.MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ JOSÉ LUIS2006982M-Vet 35SURCO - AlmeríaSpain VET35
3.PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID2006928M-Vet 65SURCO - AlmeríaSpain -

Ubrique-Orienta
1.Barea Torres Noelia1603454F-Senior AUbrique-OrientaSpain -
2.Junqueira Lima Camila1603452F-Senior AUbrique-OrientaSpain SENIOR
3.Barea Torres Juan Francisco2020309M-Senior AUbrique-OrientaSpain SENIOR

Veleta
1.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903F-AlevínVeletaSpain ALEVIN
2.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227F-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
3.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224F-InfantilVeletaSpain INFANTIL
4.Puertas González Mar2057794F-InfantilVeletaSpain INFANTIL
5.Vega Moyano Andrea340882F-InfantilVeletaSpain INFANTIL
6.PEREZ ACEITUNO SANDRA249026F-JuniorVeletaSpain -
7.Garcia Ruiz Laura2056346F-Senior AVeletaSpain SENIOR
8.Baena Albert Aurora7210201F-Senior AVeletaSpain -
9.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol7209394F-Senior AVeletaSpain VET35
10.Jimenez Rodriguez Maria2010686F-Senior AVeletaSpain JUNIOR
11.CASTRO TRUJILLO LUCIA7509770F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
12.GALLEGO ROSALES MANOLI340915F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
13.Avila Lopez Ana7207934F-Senior BVeletaSpain VET35
14.García Muñoz Azucena2010447F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
15.De La Torre Palomo Noelia7204526F-Senior BVeletaSpain SENIOR
16.Hueltes Vega Laura7209730F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
17.Corral Martinez Encarnacion2052395F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
18.Martínez Milla Manuela2096973F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
19.Peña Molina Monica7204563F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
20.Gonzalez Fernandez Elena7207672F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
21.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863F-Vet 35VeletaSpain VET35
22.Escalante Rodríguez Inma1335577F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
23.Jiménez Martín Pilar2066951F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
24.González Fernández Eva7204842F-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
25.Rodriguez Rodriguez Paloma7204558F-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
26.GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA2066954F-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
27.Cardona Gálvez Encarnación2056370F-Vet 55VeletaSpain VET55
28.Albert Arpa Aurora306213F-Vet 55VeletaSpain -
29.Puertas González Jesús2082637M-AlevínVeletaSpain -
30.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
31.CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO2111353M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
32.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
33.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
34.Garcia Martinez Alejandro1492045M-JuniorVeletaSpain JUNIOR
35.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360M-JuniorVeletaSpain JUNIOR
36.Aaltio Olli7202284M-Senior AVeletaSpain -
37.Arroyo Martin Jorge2069901M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
38.Martín Muñoz Ramón2010407M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
39.Vega Fuentes Francisco2056341M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
40.ROSALES GALLEGO RAFAEL348119M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
41.Jiménez Martín Antonio1423428M-Vet 35VeletaSpain VET35
42.García Ruiz Carlos2076686M-Vet 35VeletaSpain SENIOR
43.Sánchez Fajardo Antonio1258761M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
44.Martinez Garcia Angel1404015M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
45.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano7207103M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
46.Sáez Plaza Miguel7203859M-Vet 35VeletaSpain VET35
47.Pérez García Cecilio Manuel1411646M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
48.COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS2066953M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
49.Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis2060056M-Vet 45VeletaSpain -
50.Puertas Melero Jesus7202250M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
51.Moriana Muñoz Lucas7204559M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
52.Mudarra Castro Jose Luis2010425M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
53.Frias Pulido Fernando2077783M-Vet 55VeletaSpain -
54.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421M-Vet 55VeletaSpain -
55.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio2056350M-Vet 65VeletaSpain VET55
56.Perez Jimenez Ivan206045Op-AmarilloVeletaSpain -
57.Jimenez Espinar Susana206301Op-NaranjaVeletaSpain -