v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3ª Liga O-pie Madrid FEMADO / 2ª escolar / Campeonato Universitario->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 556)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Descuentos Nombre Familia Niños Correlin Alquilo Sportident

Individuals/No club
1.Díaz De La Iglesia MaríaF-14/InfantilIndividuals/No clubYES NO SI
2.Crespo Gonzalez Inmaculada8171299F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
3.De Diego de Somonte Canestro Paula2016853F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
4.Prieto del Campo María818069F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
5.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
6.Teodosio Rodriguez Alejandra1396909F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
7.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
8.Triviño Amigo NataliaF-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
9.Hernández Torres Pilar1411667F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
10.Peña Dominguez Aitana209769F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
11.Chystyakova Beketova Yevheniya1007806F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
12.Suarez Rodriguez Mª Carmen340848F-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
13.Casas González Cesáreo887335M-40Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
14.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-EIndividuals/No club NO NO
15.González PelayoM-EIndividuals/No club NO NO
16.Caceres ManuelaM-EIndividuals/No club NO NO
17.Villar JoaquinM-EIndividuals/No club NO 1 NO
18.De la Torre Page Alejandro423730M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
19.Jimenez Alonso ChristianM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
20.Buitron Morales AlvaroM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
21.Martín Gonzalez JavierM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
22.Tordera Moreno-Tomé JaimeM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
23.Cabrera Molina José8441999M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
24.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
25.Ruiz de la Herrán Pidal Javier1403337M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
26.Sánchez Dorado Cosme8633185M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
27.García Ochotorena JorgeM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
28.Prieto del Campo Alvaro8051295M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
29.De Manuel Navío Carlos7207071M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
30.García Dengra Ricardo8430122M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
31.Fernandez Miguel AndrésM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
32.Otero Ramirez Abel Jesús7207102M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
33.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
34.Caraça-Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
35.Martinez de Lucas Alvaro2054676M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
36.Minguez Martinez PabloM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
37.Diaz Marrón AlejandroM-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
38.Vich Diaz-Guerra Quim8191911M-UniversitarioIndividuals/No club NO NO
39.Giral Sánchez IvánOPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club NO Nerea Giral Rodriguez NO
40.Lorente SoniaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
41.García Jiménez Jairo2057693OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 NO
42.Benavente Jimenez Mario362293OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 NO
43.Lopez Fernández AgustinOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
44.Montes Gomez RaquelOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
45.de Castro Castillo CarlosOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
46.Benavente Raizi AitorOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 SI
47.Alberca Lucas Inma2057835OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 NO
48.Benavente Raizi Pedro887319OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 NO
49.Gazapo Solis MarcOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO NO
50.Gazapo Solis IanOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO NO
51.Perez Moreno Tasio2010607OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
52.Perez Moreno Vera2010610OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
53.Bernardino Lázaro IreneOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
54.Bernardino Nuño Miguel AngelOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
55.Lopez de Gregorio JorgeOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
56.Parra Villar Marta2082787OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
57.Perdiguero Padovano MateoOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
58.Malho Montejo OliviaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
59.Sanz Rincon JuliaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
60.Montejo María Eva MaríaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
61.Cebey Garcia Alain2111382OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
62.Velasco Aguilar Nuria1470657OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES NO NO
63.Hernández Hernández HernandoOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
64.Fernandez Mondejar Ana Maria1OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO Navarro Fernandez SI
65.Navarro Fernandez Daniel1OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO Navarro Fernandez SI
66.Navarro Fernandez Sergio1OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO Navarro Fernandez SI
67.Franco Morón AdelaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
68.Garcia Lombardo Samuel JuanOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO si: 1 niña SI
69.Muñoz Sanchez LauraOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
70.Herreros Muñoz JavierOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
71.Gomez Alonso EsmeraldaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
72.Herreros Lucas JavierOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
73.Herreros Muñoz AlvaroOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
74.Rodríguez González Pedro PabloOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
75.González Valverde PelayoOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
76.González Ropero PelayoOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
77.Sanchez Arias SandraOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
78.Prieto Alonso Luis JavierOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
79.Vázquez-Figueroa Maldonado NataliaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 2
80.Jimeno Romero MariluzOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
81.Lizcano González-Mendiondo PabloOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
82.Arias Royo AntónOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
83.González Jimena VirginiaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
84.Lizcano López PabloOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
85.Cerro Lorenzo VirginiaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
86.Vedú Garma JulietaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO
87.Llamas MiriamOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
88.Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La OOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
89.Gonzalez Martinez AnaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
90.Martinez Alvarez Jose BenitoOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
91.Sanz Sanz BelénOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
92.Arias Vergara Mar2024397OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
93.Reich TamaraOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
94.Navarro Guardeño Antonio1OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO Navarro Fernandez SI
95.Bautista Fuentes MariangelesOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 SI
96.Moreno González Mar7202302OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
97.Gonzalez Cañas Pedro José2082631OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
98.Lopez Soto Jorge2082670OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
99.Bastardo CatarinaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
100.Benayas AnaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
101.Rappoport SoledadOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
102.Fernández Fernández-Argüelles ManuelOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
103.Ruiz Garcia Gerardo JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
104.Navarro Peña Juan MaríaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO SI
105.Souplet AnneOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
106.Torres Fidalgo Fernando2050371OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
107.Andrés GabrielOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO SI
108.Jimeno Romero José Luis2024364OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 1 NO
109.Pajares IvanOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO SI
110.Correa Gonzalez Susana2082629OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
111.Domingo Muñoz NataliaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
112.Siguero Ginés JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
113.De Rojas Garcia AfricaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
114.Ruiz Castellanos María2082629OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
115.Klimowitz Robisco AlejandroOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
116.Rodriguez Segura AdrianOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
117.García Picabea NachoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
118.Marco Balgoma MaríaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
119.Herrera Rodriguez CristinaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
120.Del Moral Gomez Pablo2111366OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
121.Gonzalez Marina2020144OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
122.Falagan Rodrigez Carlos2128236OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
123.Alonso Blanco LorenaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 3 SI
124.Diaz SaraOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO SI
125.Crespo Castillo Carlos2057660OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO NO
126.Henríquez Hernández Martín YerayOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO DNI 45760641w SI
127.Franco Morón JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO SI
128.Rodero Juan2115383OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES NO 09412894y NO

ADYRON
1.Blanch Cortes Alicia1421597F-50ADYRONSpainYES NO NO
2.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965M-50ADYRONSpainYES NO NO
3.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpainYES NO NO

Alabarda-O
1.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-14/InfantilAlabarda-OSpainYES licencia escolar NO
2.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-14/InfantilAlabarda-OSpainYES licencia escolar NO
3.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16/CadeteAlabarda-OSpainYES licencia escolar NO
4.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
5.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpainYES 1er miembro familia Yllan NO
6.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/F-21AAlabarda-OSpainYES 1er miembro familia Rojas NO
7.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpainYES NO 1 NO
8.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-14/InfantilAlabarda-OSpainYES licencia escolar NO
9.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-20/M-35Alabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
10.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-40Alabarda-OSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Yllan NO
11.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-40Alabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
12.Cuevas Alonso Sergio2024236M-40Alabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
13.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
14.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo1417849M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
15.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES 1er miembro familia Garrido-Contreras NO
16.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Rojas NO
17.Alfaro Perez Joaquin8060511M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES NO 2 NO
18.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2091974OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES licencia escolar NO
19.Valdés Vera Berta2111388OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES licencia escolar NO
20.Contreras Garcia Laura2067601OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Garrido-Contreras NO
21.Fernandez Castro Jorge2096995OPEN ROJO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
22.Vnuk González Andrés1407458OPEN ROJO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES NO NO
23.Rubio Lopez Carlos1420069OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Alabarda-OSpainYES NO NO

APU-Orientacion
1.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-45APU-OrientacionSpainYES NO NO
2.Piñeiro Lemos Ramon351908M-EAPU-OrientacionSpainYES NO NO

BOADILLAVENTURA
1.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-20/M-35BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES NO NO
2.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318M-55BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES NO NO

BOM
1.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-20/M-35BOMSpainYES NO NO
2.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpainYES NO NO

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 3er miembro familia (mayor 16 años) García García NO
2.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) García García NO
3.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1er miembro familia Báscones García NO
4.Shallcross Silván Andrew429549M-18/M21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
5.Herrero Jimenez Sergio8643493M-20/M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
6.García Martín Miguel Angel2053936M-45C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
7.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Báscones García NO
8.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
9.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1er miembro familia García García NO
10.Colinas Sala Luis Javier1423410M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
11.Cobas José Luis9200108M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
12.Sánchez Salido Eva1407479OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
13.Esteban Bragado Eva7209371OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
14.Gallego Sánchez Maria José7209402OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
15.Durán Ruiz De Eguílaz Hugo28639OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1er miembro familia Durán Rupérez NO
16.González González Carmen7209396OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Moreno González NO
17.Sala Pardo Susana1470639OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO Ballesteros Sala NO
18.Moreno González Carlos Isidro341473OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1er miembro familia Moreno González NO
19.Rupérez Almajano Elia7209396OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Durán Rupérez NO
20.Nuñez López Alfonso2053915OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
21.Sanz Elices José2053942OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO NO
22.Ballesteros Carlos2054664OPEN ROJO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES NO Ballesteros Sala NO

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Uribe Higuita Mayra Alejandra2120272F-20/F-21AC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
2.Alias Bermejo Maria Del Pilar2010646F-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
3.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
4.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain 1er miembro familia Arranz Fdez. NO
5.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO 2 NO
6.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
7.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
8.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
9.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
10.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
11.González Luna Raúl2111376M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
12.Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel2010667M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
13.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO NO
14.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Arranz Fdez. NO

CD Fundi-o
1.Martí Barclay Elena7001921F-ECD Fundi-oSpain NO NO

CE Farra-O Catalunya
1.Santoyo Medina Ferran553329M-50CE Farra-O CatalunyaSpainYES NO NO

CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos
1.Tiron Ana MariaF-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
2.Carbonero Montero Sandra2125468F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
3.Ait-amar Heredia Nadya2125436F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
4.Montero Juzgado Lucía2125437F-14/InfantilCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
5.Pozuelo Casarrubios TeresaF-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
6.Zurdo Herradón Victoria2125449F-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
7.Jiménez Hidalgo AndreaF-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
8.Martínez Otero Claudia2125429F-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
9.Tárrega Carrasco PabloM-12/AlevínCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
10.Tiron Ioana Stefania2125422M-12/AlevínCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
11.Carrasco Talán MarcoM-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
12.Del Prado Montoya Pablo CarlosM-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
13.Tirón AlexandruM-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
14.Cristea Andrei-denisM-16/CadeteCEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES licencia escolar NO
15.Jiménez Gómez Samuel2125443OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES NO NO

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Terreros Blanco José Luis225507M-60CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630F-10/BenjamínClub Monte El PardoSpainYES licencia escolar NO
2.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-18/F-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO NO
3.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Lastra Asanza NO
4.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO NO
5.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Nuñez Canovas NO
6.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) SANCHEZ-CASTILLA NO
7.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896M-16/CadeteClub Monte El PardoSpainYES licencia escolar NO
8.Alba Isasi Carlos409205M-18/M21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Alba Isasi NO
9.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-20/M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Ortega NO
10.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642M-20/M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er miembro familia Ortega SI NO
11.Martín Pastor Alejandro256173M-21AClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) familia martin NO
12.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er miembro familia SANCHEZ-CASTILLA NO
13.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919M-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO NO
14.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er miembro familia Lastra Asanza NO
15.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er miembro familia Alba Isasi NO
16.Lopez Orihuel Alberto2013912M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO NO
17.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er miembro familia familia martín NO
18.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er miembro familia Nuñez Canovas NO
19.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO NO

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349466F-10/BenjamínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES licencia escolar NO
2.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia248391F-10/BenjamínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES licencia escolar NO
3.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/F-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) SANCHEZ GOMEZ NO
4.Perez JuliaF-20/F-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO SI
5.Paradinas Mombiela Almudena349473F-20/F-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
6.garrido hens eva2010975F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
7.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469M-10/BenjamínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES licencia escolar NO
8.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349472M-10/BenjamínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES licencia escolar NO
9.Sánchez Gomez Adrián2024242M-10/BenjamínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES licencia escolar NO
10.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan349475M-10/BenjamínCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES licencia escolar NO
11.Herrera Fernandez Gabriel2020188M-18/M21BCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
12.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
13.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
14.Grande Perea Jorge2077107M-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
15.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1er miembro familia SANCHEZ GOMEZ 2 NO

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10/BenjamínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
2.Galve Lola2104743F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
3.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
4.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
5.Ramos Martín LauraF-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
6.Santos Martín Gema2091964F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
7.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
8.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Monseco López NO
9.Martin Garcia Esther2010350F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
10.Rodriguez Cuesta Daniel2082759M-10/BenjamínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
11.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10/BenjamínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar Si NO
12.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
13.Galve Gael2111328M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
14.Orbis Polanco Alberto2125514M-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
15.Ramos Martín AngelM-12/AlevínClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
16.Ramos Martín Daniel2067552M-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
17.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor2111385M-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
18.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692M-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
19.Anton Granado PabloM-14/InfantilClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar SI
20.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Prieto Jimenez NO
21.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
22.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
23.Prieto Jimenez Antonio2044343M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES 1er miembro familia Prieto Jimenez NO
24.Rodriguez Barrios Antonio1410445M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
25.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
26.Anton Higuera AdolfoM-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO SI
27.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES 1er miembro familia Monseco López NO
28.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
29.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
30.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES licencia escolar NO
31.Benito Martín Raquel2125473OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
32.Garcia Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN ROJO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
33.Navarro Alvarez Manuel2067550OPEN ROJO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO NO
34.Usero Revenga AlvaroOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES NO SI

CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA
1.Fernandez Gil Mario2082702M-14/InfantilCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES NO NO
2.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940M-45CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES NO NO
3.Fernandez Gil Anabel2082669OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES NO NO
4.Muñoz Jiménez Diana2098017OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES 1er miembro familia NO

Club Sotobosque
1.Montañes Moises Angela209761F-12/AlevínClub SotobosqueSpainYES licencia escolar NO
2.Arroyo Susana7207522F-18/F-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES NO NO
3.Ureña Concepción352171F-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES NO NO
4.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES NO NO
5.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES NO NO
6.Benayas Javier209911M-60Club SotobosqueSpainYES NO NO

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Canet Algara Teresa434644F-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES NO NO
2.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7207513M-40COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES NO NO

COLMENAR
1.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia2102905F-10/BenjamínCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
2.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota2054463F-10/BenjamínCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
3.Martin Galvez Sira429542F-10/BenjamínCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
4.Herranz Pastora Clara209906F-12/AlevínCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
5.Reoyo Montero Ana209760F-12/AlevínCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
6.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
7.Rodríguez De Arce Claudia427438F-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
8.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16/CadeteCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
9.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/F-35COLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Oliver Astigarraga 2 NO
10.Couto Corral Imilce439215F-18/F-35COLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Sarmiento Couto NO
11.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/F-35COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
12.Garcia Donday Celia8656849F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Martinez Garcia 1 NO
13.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Alonso Ruiz NO
14.Mardomingo Serrano Paula2057899F-21BCOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Mardomingo Serrano NO
15.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Oliver Rodríguez NO
16.Vázquez Cardós Marian1423404F-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
17.Manjón Torres Ana2056337F-45COLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Riaño Manjón NO
18.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
19.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731F-55COLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Mardomingo Serrano NO
20.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Díaz Aguilera NO
21.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ECOLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia López Pérez NO
22.Feito Sanchez Adrian234832M-12/AlevínCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
23.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
24.Li Ángel427479M-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
25.Herranz Pastora Tomás209790M-14/InfantilCOLMENARSpainYES licencia escolar NO
26.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-20/M-35COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
27.Rodriguez Gallego Carlos2542563M-20/M-35COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
28.Sarmiento Carlos1470613M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Sarmiento Couto NO
29.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Díaz Aguilera NO
30.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES NO NO
31.Gonzalez Moran Hector2057706M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES NO NO
32.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Martinez Garcia 1 NO
33.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
34.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
35.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
36.Hermosilla Beraza Marco7003163M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
37.Laguna Carrasco Raul1415392M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
38.Vinas Angel216390M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
39.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Alonso Ruiz NO
40.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
41.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-40COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
42.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587M-40COLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Riaño Manjón NO
43.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
44.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Cermeño Berrocal NO
45.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
46.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
47.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
48.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
49.López Martín Diego8656855M-ECOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) López Pérez NO
50.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpainYES NO 1 NO
51.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpainYES NO 1 NO
52.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Oliver Astigarraga 1 NO
53.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpainYES 1er miembro familia Oliver Rodriguez NO
54.Quintana Perez Javier209919OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
55.Villarragut Iñaki2057762OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
56.Agudo Hernan Manuel243089OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
57.Lopez Fernandez Isabel209923OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO 02632858w NO
58.Vazquez German209943OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO 1 NO
59.Alvarez De La Cal Carlos209767OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO NO
60.Moreno Lorenzo Elisabeth209906OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpainYES NO NO

CORZO
1.Madroño Rivero Jose Pablo341189M-18/M21BCORZOSpainYES NO NO

Diablillos de Rivas
1.Barquero Talavera Irene1403359OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Diablillos de RivasSpainYES NO NO
2.Barquero Talavera Jaime1410500OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Diablillos de RivasSpainYES NO NO

EntreBalizas
1.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14/InfantilEntreBalizasSpainYES licencia escolar NO
2.Del Toro Fernandez Fco. Javier1416923M-40EntreBalizasSpainYES NO 1 NO
3.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpainYES NO NO
4.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289M-EEntreBalizasSpainYES NO 2 NO
5.Mingorance Mayordomo Lucía427401OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpainYES licencia escolar NO

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332F-18/F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Familia Ismael NO
2.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-18/F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 1er miembro familia Familia Ismael NO
3.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Familia María y Juan NO
4.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
5.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Familia José A NO
6.Carretero Pellicer Pol2097009M-18/M21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
7.Garcia Fernández Manuel7202292M-18/M21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
8.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-20/M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
9.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713M-20/M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
10.Rego G Jose A2023561M-20/M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 1er miembro familia Familia Mar NO
11.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 1er miembro familia Familia María y Juan NO
12.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
13.García Morales Jose Luis256111M-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
14.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 1er miembro familia Familia Henar NO
15.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES NO NO
16.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568OPEN ROJO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES 1er miembro familia Familia Beatriz NO

Escribano Sport Team
1.Nuñez Angel2016863OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Escribano Sport TeamSpainYES NO DNI 44404217A NO
2.Alvarez Carmona Miguel AngelOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Escribano Sport TeamSpainYES NO DNI 09030482S NO

GOCAN
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-12/AlevínGOCANSpainYES NO NO
2.Coloma Peñate María409087F-20/F-21AGOCANSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Jiménez-Coloma NO
3.Gomez Serra Sara225582F-45GOCANSpainYES NO NO
4.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16/CadeteGOCANSpainYES NO NO
5.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/M-35GOCANSpainYES NO NO
6.Parla Ramirez Tomas2023598M-20/M-35GOCANSpainYES NO NO
7.San Millan Perez Dario2082710M-21AGOCANSpainYES NO NO
8.Martinez Perez Jose Ruben2082634M-21AGOCANSpainYES NO NO
9.Corral Suárez Miguel2023611M-21AGOCANSpainYES NO NO
10.Fustes Jose2057634M-21AGOCANSpainYES NO Si NO
11.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-21AGOCANSpainYES NO NO
12.Reina Laso David7204545M-40GOCANSpainYES NO NO
13.Cejudo Jose A.1416939M-40GOCANSpainYES NO NO
14.Recover David1417813M-45GOCANSpainYES NO NO
15.Gonzalez-felgueroso Tuero Ignacio610278M-45GOCANSpainYES NO Si NO
16.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpainYES NO NO
17.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-45GOCANSpainYES NO NO
18.Abarca Pascual Angel348110M-50GOCANSpainYES NO NO
19.De Frutos Javier2024392M-60GOCANSpainYES NO NO
20.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-EGOCANSpainYES NO NO
21.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EGOCANSpainYES 1er miembro familia Jiménez-Coloma NO
22.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EGOCANSpainYES NO NO
23.Calle Cruz Angel8657343M-EGOCANSpainYES NO NO
24.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOGOCANSpainYES licencia escolar SI NO
25.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpainYES 1er miembro familia Gómez Naranjo NO
26.Lorente Navarro José María362234OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpainYES NO NO
27.Gomez Naranjo Agustin1421575OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Gómez Naranjoi NO
28.Puente Puente Mª Isabel2067560OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpainYES NO NO

Grions Orientació
1.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M-EGrions OrientacióSpainYES NO NO

IBERIA
1.García Soriano Berta240454F-16/CadeteIBERIASpainYES NO NO
2.Soriano Vidal Maria Jose341458F-50IBERIASpainYES NO NO
3.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpainYES NO NO
4.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-20/M-35IBERIASpainYES NO NO
5.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-20/M-35IBERIASpainYES NO 2 NO
6.Manget Velasco Chema7201479M-20/M-35IBERIASpainYES NO NO
7.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-40IBERIASpainYES NO NO
8.Lopez Fabian2024270M-50IBERIASpainYES NO NO
9.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271M-50IBERIASpainYES NO NO
10.Carpintero Perancho Rubén2013953M-EIBERIASpainYES NO NO
11.Nogales Arranz RaulOPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)IBERIASpainYES NO 02893699T 1 SI
12.Fontana Campos María340838OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)IBERIASpainYES NO 07239411T NO
13.Sanchez Nuria2054690OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)IBERIASpainYES NO 39736066R NO
14.Gonzalez Mas Lorenzo2115397OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)IBERIASpainYES NO 02172776n NO

Imperdible
1.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-14/InfantilImperdibleSpainYES NO NO
2.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/F-21AImperdibleSpainYES 1er miembro familia Garcia-Catalan NO
3.Valencia alonso Sara427612F-40ImperdibleSpainYES 1er miembro familia muñiz valencia NO
4.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12/AlevínImperdibleSpainYES NO NO
5.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpainYES NO NO
6.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpainYES NO NO
7.Garcia Marin Francisco256157M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpainYES NO NO
8.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpainYES NO NO
9.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251M-EImperdibleSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) muñiz valencia NO
10.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-EImperdibleSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Garcia-Catalan NO

KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
1.Barč Martin307385M-EKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia NO NO

LA PEÑA
1.Bertol Gil CeliaF-14/InfantilLA PEÑASpainYES licencia escolar SI
2.Bertol GIl IreneF-16/CadeteLA PEÑASpainYES NO SI

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951F-18/F-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) FERNANDEZ NO
2.Martín Jiménez Gema362248F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO SI NO
3.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966M-20/M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO si NO
4.Santos Martín Francisco Javier2082773M-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO NO
5.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-50LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1er miembro familia FERNANDEZ NO
6.Villanueva Krzyzaniak Gabriela María244541OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NO DNI 51093302k NO

Los Furgobalizas
1.Alonso Regidor Elena1421576OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Los FurgobalizasSpainYES NO NO

Madrid K-Wen Orientacion
1.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229F-18/F-35Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) López Lázaro NO
2.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES 1er miembro familia López Lázaro NO
3.Martin Reques Marcos2024370OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES NO NO

majoventura
1.Sosa Perez Yeray8622613M-20/M-35majoventuraSpainYES NO NO

Malarruta
1.Valencia Lucia2091940F-18/F-35MalarrutaSpainYES NO 2 NO
2.Fernández Molina María Carmen2024295F-40MalarrutaSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Díaz Fernández NO
3.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpainYES 3er miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Wirén NO
4.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Durán García NO
5.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
6.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-EMalarrutaSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) V-V NO
7.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose7201322F-EMalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
8.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16/CadeteMalarrutaSpainYES licencia escolar NO
9.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES NO 1 NO
10.Wiren Mikael8654400M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
11.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES 1er miembro familia V-V NO
12.Wiren Gonzalez Gustav8633223M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES licencia escolar NO
13.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES 1er miembro familia Durán García 1 NO
14.Toledano Navarro Alejandro1428565M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
15.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpainYES 1er miembro familia Díaz Fernández NO
16.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
17.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
18.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-EMalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
19.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EMalarrutaSpainYES NO 1 NO
20.Yañez Del Campo Clara2016938OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
21.Del Campo Gabrielle9180698OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
22.Del Campo Natalie9051295OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
23.Yañez Del Campo Tomás2016893OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
24.González García Javier1425729OPEN ROJO FEDERADOMalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
25.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpainYES NO NO
26.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpainYES NO 2 NO

MANZANARES-O
1.Gonzalez Ballesteros Jose Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain NO NO

Maximus
1.Marques Martinho Tania Marisa2091968F-18/F-35MaximusSpainYES NO NO
2.Beketova Iryna2111389F-45MaximusSpainYES NO NO

NAVALCÁN- O
1.Muñoz Bardera Diego2056773M-20/M-35NAVALCÁN- OSpain NO NO

Navaleno-O
1.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpainYES NO NO

NS Orientación
1.Klimowitz AlejandroM-ENS OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO
2.Rodriguez AdrianM-ENS OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.González Romero Ana Adoración1415190F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
2.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Arroyo Blázquez NO
3.Caceres Manzano ManuelaF-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
4.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Pozo-Prada NO
5.Regueiro Moreno Luisa249084F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 3er miembro familia (mayor 16 años) NO
6.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459F-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er miembro familia Barcia NO
7.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 3er miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Pozo-Prada NO
8.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14/InfantilORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES licencia escolar NO
9.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14/InfantilORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES licencia escolar NO
10.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14/InfantilORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES licencia escolar NO
11.Arroyo Arroyo Raúl2111312M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er miembro familia Arroyo Blázquez 1 NO
12.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
13.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
14.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
15.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
16.Troncoso Regueiro Jaime2006969M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Troncoso NO
17.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
18.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Barcia NO
19.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
20.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er miembro familia Pozo-Prada NO
21.Sánchez Montoro Andrés409020M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
22.Zafra Cruz Alfonso1415215M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
23.Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás2023677M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er miembro familia Troncoso NO
24.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES NO NO
25.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES licencia escolar NO
26.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES licencia escolar NO

ORIENTE
1.García Martín María2054713F-50ORIENTESpainYES 1er miembro familia Miguel García un niño al correlin NO
2.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/M-35ORIENTESpainYES NO NO
3.Miguel Pellón Jose Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) Miguel García NO
4.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpainYES NO NO

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain NO NO
2.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-EORIENTIJOTESpain NO NO

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Olivar Roldan Juani1415164F-18/F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO Kirubel fdez NO
2.Campos Sampedro Raquel7130713F-20/F-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
3.Muñoz Gómez María Del Carmen1420062F-20/F-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
4.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) garcia olivar Kebi garcia NO
5.Cernuda Castro Olalla2010750F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
6.Fernández Carbajo María Del Carmen1410463F-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 1er miembro familia fernandez carbajo NO
7.Perez Otero Alvaro8655239M-14/InfantilS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
8.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615M-14/InfantilS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
9.García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo2044990M-14/InfantilS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
10.Torres Segovia Enrique7209324M-20/M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
11.Garcia Alonso Cesar Ignacio348124M-20BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
12.De Mateo Ortiz Ana Maria7207688M-20BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
13.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
14.Pérez Vergas Marino David1417835M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
15.Perez Lopez Jaime8655262M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
16.García Campos Diego1403334M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 1er miembro familia garcia olivar Laura garcia NO
17.Agejas Dominguez Juan Manuel2024379M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) fernandez carbajo NO
18.Tejerina Ruben7207535M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
19.Corredoira Jose628706M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
20.Olivares Pereira Jaime2013909M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
21.Fernandez Olivar Kirubel2104735OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
22.García Fernández-cantador Carlota2125516OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
23.García Olivar Laura2104749OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
24.Fernandez-cantador De La Oliva María Reyes2125474OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
25.Rivera Rivero Pablo7204847OPEN ROJO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES NO NO
26.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688OrganizaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO NO
27.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259OrganizaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO NO
28.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657OrganizaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO NO
29.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488OrganizaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO NO
30.Macanás Fernández Luis Fernando2024397OrganizaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO NO
31.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902OrganizaciónS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO NO

Toledo Orientacion
1.Villalba Hormigos Raul2045094M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES NO NO
2.Tordera Ovejero Vicente. (Tito)1391498M-55Toledo OrientacionSpainYES NO NO

Yelmo Orientación
1.Delgado Mariscal Susana2102900F-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES NO 1 NO
2.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 1er miembro familia familia Vega Zafra NO
3.Buenadicha Palma Olalla1416376F-EYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO
4.Zalalla Massa Víctor2125441M-18/M21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO
5.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 2do miembro familia (mayor 16 años) familia Vega Zafra 1 NO
6.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO
7.Almagro Delgado Elvira2044333OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES licencia escolar NO
8.Vega Zafra Javier2044341OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES licencia escolar NO
9.Alvarez Herance Julia2044249OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES licencia escolar NO
10.Montes Valle Andres2045084OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO
11.Regueiro Araujo Cristina2045070OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES NO NO